SCHEDULE B -
RESPONDENTS [Sched B inserted by V001 from
06Jun00]
AA Constructions Pty Ltd, c/- Weston James
& Co, 16 St Georges Tce, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
AAI Pty Ltd, 4 Pritchard St, O'Connor, 6163 [C1182/76
& C2861/74]
AB (Karmac) Marble Pebble Surfaces, 10
Belvedere St, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
A & B
Builders, 3 Lapoinya Rd, Fern Tree, 7101 [C2861/74]
A
& B Constructions Pty Ltd, 99 Wavery St, Annerley, 4103
[C4037/85 and C2547/83]
A & B Industrial Sprayers Pty
Ltd, 3 Yamma Ave, Sefton, 2162 [C2861/74]
ABC Building Co
Pty Limited, 109 St Georges Tce, Perth, 6000 [C4037/85]
ABC Painting Service, 87 Hardwicke Prospect, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
ABC Plasterers P/L, 239 Pine Mountain Rd,
Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
ABC Signs, 12 Primrose Ave,
Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
ABM Signs, 120 Campbell Dve,
Wahroonga, 2076 [C2861/74]
ABR Builders P/L, 26 Sunrise
Blvd, Surfers Paradise, 4127 [C2861/74]
AD Screen
Printing, 16 Cypress Rd, Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
AD
Signs, 19 West St, Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
AD Signs, 42
Argyle Ave, Avalon Beach, 2107 [C2861/74]
AF Construction,
PO Box 273, Everton Park, 4053 [C2969/84]
AFR Co (AF
Richardson), 143 Regent St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
A
& K Enterprizes Pty Ltd, 18 Albert Rd, Avalon, 2107
[C2861/74]
A & M Plasterers, 12 Ermington St,
Moorooka, 4105 [C2861/74]
AND Sign Co, 91 Watkin St,
Newtown, 2042 [C2861/74]
A & S Concrete Pumping
Services, 21 Warrigal Cres, Ashmore Village, 4215 [C2547/83]
A & S Construction, 8 Codford St, Elizabeth, 5112
[C2861/74]
A & V Design & Construction Pty Ltd, 59
Edward St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
A & V Design
& Construction Pty Ltd, 514 Hannan St, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
A Builder P/L, 34 Rosehill St, Parramatta, 2150
[C2861/74]
A Lanza Volpe, 41 Bellevue Tce, Clayfield, 4011
[C4037/85]
ANJ Plasterers, 27 Tate St, West Leederville,
6007 [C2861/74]
ANZ Painting Contractors, 139 Hope St,
Hilton, 6163 [C2861/74]
ARC Engineering (Tas) P/L, PO Box
62, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
AW Painting &
Paperhanging Service, 3 Ellen St, Curl Curl, 2096 [C2861/74]
AWH Pty Ltd, 32 Norman St, Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
A1 Master Painters, 26 William St, Mile End, 5031
[C2861/74]
Aaron Arbor Homes, 7 Northwood St, Western
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
ABBCO Signs (Waringah), 38
Lillihina Ave, Dee Why West, 2099 [C2861/74]
Abbey
Concrete, 52 Gearside St, Everton Park, 4053 [C2547/83 and
2861/74]
Abbey Constructions, 6 Thomas St, Seacliff, 5049
[C2861/74]
G Abbonizio, 38 Zoeller St, Concord, 2137
[C2861/74]
FK Abbot, 109 West Riverton Dve, Rossmoyne,
6155 [C2861/74]
HGJ Abbot, Flat 1, 34 Maidos St, Ashfield,
6054 [C2861/74]
JWB Abbot, 44 Serchaven Ave, Thornlie,
6108 [C2861/74]
DM & MV Abbott, 11 Verbena St, Mt
Gravatt, 4122 [C4037/85]
JA Abbott, 11 Mckerracher St,
Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
LG Abbott & Co Ltd, 278
Wakefield St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
LJ Abbott, 144
Clarence St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
LF Abbott, 201
Weaponess Rd, Wembley Downs, 6014 [C2861/74]
W Abbott,
262a Carrington Rd, Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
Abigail Sign
Services, 20 Rio St, Bayswater, 6054 [C2861/74]
Able
Transfers Pty Limited, 25 John St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
Abolins Construction Ltd, 38 Marleston Ave, Ashford, 5035
[C2861/74]
G Abordi & Son, 20 Puntie Cres, Maylands,
6051 [C2861/74]
J Abrahams & Co, 47 Seymour St,
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
Abrahamson & Brown, 498
Forest Rd, Penshurst, 2222 [C2861/74]
Academy Signs, 36
Rupert St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Accurate Signs Pty
Ltd, cnr Westbourne & Charles Sts, Petersham, 2049
[C2861/74]
Ace Landscapes, 591 Robinson Rd, Aspley, 4034
[C2547/83]
Ace Plastering Contractors P/L, 64 James St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Ace Plastering Contractors P/L,
14 William St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Ace Plumbing Pty
Ltd, 91 Wilston Rd, Newmarket, 4051 [C2547/83]
Ace Signs,
116 Bishopgate St, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
Ace Signs, 44
Piccadilly St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
Ace Terrazzo Co
Pty Ltd, 56 Victoria St, Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
Ace
Tiling, 16 Tremont Pl, Craigie, 6025 [C4037/85]
Acheson
Construction Co P/L, 248 Victoria Ave, Chatswood, 2067
[C2861/74]
ACI Fibreglass Pty Ltd, PO Box 40, Hamilton
Centre, 4006 [C2861/74]
G Ackerman, 17 Beacon Cres,
Scarborough, 4020 [C2547/83]
M & TH Ackerman, 44
Edinburgh Rd, Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
BH Ackling, 35
Stephen St, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
Acme Aust Pty
Limited, 58 Percival St (cnr Bruce St), Bexley, 2207
[C2861/74]
Acme Constructions P/L, 59 St Georges Tce,
Battery Point, 7000 [C2861/74]
Acme Decorating Co, 100
Carrington St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Acousti Cote
Vermultite Ceilings White Cement Textures, 9 Richardson St,
West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
Acoustic Interiors Pty
Ltd, 221 Elizabeth St, Hobart, 7000 [C2547/83]
SS Acret,
62 Lavender St, North Sydney, 2060 [C2861/74]
Acro
Ceilings Industries Pty Ltd, 23 John St, Bentley, 6102
[C2861/74]
Acro Holdings Kewdale, Centrekewdale Rd,
Kewdale, 6105 [C4037/85]
Acropolis Painting Co, 8a Hardy
St, Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
Acrow Pty Ltd, 5 Hazelhurst
St, Kewdale, 6105 [C4037/85]
Action Builders, 18 Scott Rd,
Bridgewater, 7030 [C21176/88]
Action Constructions Pty
Ltd, 93 Brisbane St, Ipswich, 4305 [C5078/87]
DB Action
P/L, 162 Belmont Rd, Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
Action
Plasterers, 16 MacGregor St, Wilston, 4051 [C5078/87]
Action Reality Centre P/L, Bell St, Ipswich, 4305
[C2861/74]
Active Signs, 70 Burwood Rd, Concord, 2137
[C2861/74]
AD Action Signs, 328 Scarborough Beach Rd,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
G Adams & Sons,
Commercial St, West Mt Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
KA Adam,
31 Princess Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Adam Lighting
& Electric Signs Pty Limited, 99 Bridge Rd, Glebe, 2037
[C2861/74]
Adams and Russell, 50 Moffatt St, Ipswich, 4305
[C2861/74]
CP Adams P/L, 70 High St, Toowoong, 4066
[C2861/74]
EW Adams, 7 Cascoyne St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
JH Adams, 54 Alto St, Wentworthville, 2145
[C2861/74]
JL Adams, 4 Lambert St, Rydalmere, 2116,
[C2861/74]
SV Adams, 17 Bradford S,t Mount Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
WM Adams, 40 Carole St, Seven Hills, 2036
[C2861/74]
FJ Adamson, 43 West St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
TH Adamson, 123 Seventh Ave, Joslin, 5070
[C2861/74]
Adco Constructions P/L, 83 Longueville Rd, Lane
Cove, 2066 [C2861/74]
RE Adcock & Son, 9 Mcglasson
Ave, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
JO Addison, 255 Orrong Rd,
Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
Addtone Painters &
Decorators, 19 Lecornue St, Broadview, 5083 [C2861/74]
Adelaide Building Co P/L, Weaver St, Edwardstown, 5039
[C2861/74]
Adelaide Fibrous Plaster Works P/L, 54
Ballantyne St, Thebarton, 5031 [C2861/74]
Adelaide
Painting & Dec Pty Ltd, 16 Elizabeth St, Blair Athol, 5084
[C2861/74]
Adelaide Partitions P/L, 5 Wilton Ave, Somerton
Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
Adelaide Roof Painting &
Cleaning Service, 545 Regency Rd, Sefton Park, 5083 [C2861/74]
Adelaide Sign Co, 18 Anthony St, Henley Beach, 5022
[C2861/74]
BJ Adlam, 18 Hay St, Merredin, 6415 [C2861/74]
R Adoncello, 3 Mawson Cr, Ermington, 2115 [C2861/74]
Adriatic Painters, 30 Berehaven Ave, Thornlie, 6108
[C2861/74]
Nick Adriatic Painting Service, 32 Kauri Gve,
Glen Waverley, 3150 [C2861/74]
FE Adrigan, 14 Storthes St,
Mount Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
AR Adsett, 47 Redwood St,
Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
JW Adsett, 85 Glenmore Rd, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
R & MK Adsett, Old Gympie
Rd Kallangur, 4503 [C2861/74]
Adsigns Service, 343 Railway
Rd, Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
Advance Bricklaying
Contractors, 179 Gaynesford St, Holland Park, 4121 [C21176/88]
Advance Sign Co, 217 Plain St, East Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Advance Sign Services, 30 Pank Pde, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
Advanced Building Constructions, 6 Hampshire
St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C861/74]
Advertising-Rowland
Signs, Rear 244 Princes Hwy, Sylvania Heights, 2224 [C2861/74]
Aeon Advertising, 21 Heath Rd, Blakehurst, 2221 [C2861/74]
AJ Affolter & Son, Fifth St, Booborowie, 5417
[C2861/74]
BW Ager, 39 Daraya Rd, Maryong, 2148 [C2861/74]
HR Agg, 21 Nookamka Tce, Barmera, 5345 [C2861/74]
S
Agnello, 26 Ida St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
V Agnello,
25 Harrison St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
L Agostani,
429 Wellington St, South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RW
Ahern, 22 Hamilton Ave, Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
PJ
Aherne, 743 Huon Rd, Fern Tree, 7101 [C2861/74]
M Aietta,
38 Lefroy Rd, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
RM Aiken, 16
Corss St, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
EH Aikman, Hillcrest,
Rd Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
A Ainslie, 105 St,ation St,
Mortdale, 2223 [C2861/74]
R Ainslie, 2 Tonbridge Way,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
B Ainsworth, Rheban Rd, Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
J Ainsworth, Campbell Street, Barwon
Heads, 3227 [2861/74]
Aird Constructions, 112b Koomnana
St, Pt Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
JF Airey, 5 Eartham Pce,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
J & A Airoldi, 4 Norris Rd,
North Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
NH Aitcheson, 3 Hillman
Street Indooroopilly, 4068 [C4037/85]
CA Aitken, 1 Bruce
Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
KW Aitken, 63 Cleveland St,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Aitkin Transport Pty Ltd, 15
Stratton St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2547/83]
Ajax Art,
35 Foster Rd, Blakehurst, 2221 [C2861/74]
Al-Maine Homes
& Co, 12 Hustler St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Al-Ron
Homes P/L, 35 Gatwick St, Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
SC
Alan & Sons, 6 Rowland St, Sebastopol, 3356 [C2861/74]
CA Aland, 13 Murray Crs, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
Albany Glass Pty Ltd, Cockburn Rd,Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
Albany House Texture Co, 10 Durman Pl, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
Alber Building Co, 308 Scarborough Beach Rd,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
F Alberga, 54 Alice St,
Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
CB Alberry,63a Montague St, New
Town, 7008 [C61/74]
DJ Albert, 11 Morrison St, Kangaroo
Flat, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Franco
Albertini, 113 Arthur St, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
Albion
Glass and Mirror Co Pty Ltd, Sandgate Rd, Albion, 4010
[C2861/74]
Albion Plaster Supplies, McDonald Rd, Albion,
4010 [C2861/74]
Albion Reid P/L, 83 Riversdale Rd,
Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
NK Albrich, 34 Purdom Rd,
Wembley Downs, 6014 [C2861/74]
Alcan Building Products, 4
Carolyn St, Silverwater, 2141 [C2861/74]
Alco Aluminium
P/L, 815 Pacific Hwy, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
Alco
Prefab Constructions Pty Ltd, cnr North Lake & High Rds,
Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
FW Alcock & Son, 41 Connelly
St, Kellerberrin, 6410 [C2861/74]
Alcock Consolidated, 48
Gary Rd, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
DF Alcock, Connelly
St, Kellerberrin, 6410 [C2861/74]
D & J Alderley
Concrete, 60 Wakefield St, Alderley, 4051 [C2547/83]
Aldor
Industries Pty Ltd, 129 Boundary Rd, Peakhurst, 2210
[C2861/74]
AA Aldous, 10 Eastbourn St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
V Alekna, 40 Ningana Ave, Kings Park, 5034
[C2861/74]
Alert Painting Service, 14 Beamish St, Padstow,
2211 [C2861/74]
A Alesi, 76 Pritchard St, Mt Pritchard,
2170 [C2861/74]
Alex Enborisoff, 11th Floor 39 Sherwood
Rd, Toowong, 4066 [C21176/88]
Alex Painting Service Pty
Ltd, 47a Penrose St, Lane Cove, 2066 [C2861/74]
Alexander
Alexander, 16 High St, Mt Kuringai, 2080 [C2861/74]
JD
Alexander, 12 River Rd, Walters Point, 6000 [C2861/74]
DR
Alexander, 289 Australind Rd, Eaton, 6232 [C2861/74]
DR
& JM Alexander, 26 Tyre Ave, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
A Alexandra, 7 Carlyle St, Enfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
Alexandria Sign Service, 146 Lawrence Rd, Alexandria, 2015
[C2861/74]
B Alfonsi, 29 Gladstone Rd, Rivervale, 6103
[C2861/74]
CW Alford, 6 Marian St, Booval, 4304 [C2861/74]
L Alford, 5 Juno Pl, Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
Alframe Joinery Pty Ltd, 119 Ryedale Rd, West Ryde, 2114
[C2861/74]
Algester Brick & Blocklaying Pty Ltd, 149
Cornwal St, Annerley, 4103 [C21176/88]
EH Alien, Kendenup,
6323 [C2861/74]
All Area Ads Signwriting Service, 34
Derwent St, Glebe, 2037 [C2861/74]
All Areas Painting Co,
16 Grafton Ave, Naremburn, 2065 [C2861/74]
All Painting
Services, 72 Pitt St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
All Plaster,
32 Finsbury St, Newmarket, 4051 [C2861/74]
All Purpose
Coatings Pty Ltd, 95 Coleman St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
All Signs, 33 Cargill St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
All Types Ceilings P/L, 76 West Beach Rd, Keswick, 5035
[C2861/74]
All-Grid Systems Pty Ltd, cnr Chester &
Doggett St, Fortitude Valley, 4121 [C2861/74]
Graham Allan
Homes, 56 Brooker St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
RJ Allan,
1st Floor London Court St, George's Tce, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
OJ Allan, 19 Poets Rd, West Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
Allard Plaster Co P/L, 50 Love St, Bulimba,
4171 [C2861/74]
Allawah Contract Painting Service, 5
Botany St, Carlton, 2218 [C2861/74]
Allbuilt Construction,
14 Berronalds St, Seventeen Mile Rocks, 4073 [C21176/88]
C
Allchorn, 43 Parr Pde, Narraweena, 2099 [C2861/74]
FM
Allen & Co, 123 William St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
Allen & Way, 4 Howard St, Collinswood, 5081 [C2861/74]
Allen Commercial Constructions P/L, 11th Floor 122 Arthur
St, North Sydney, 2060
[C2861/74]
Allen Constuctions
(SA) P/L, 1 Wilfred St, Edwardstown, 5038 [C2861/74]
Allen
Holdings Pty Ltd, 119(B) Riverton Dve, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
KF Allen Ltd, c/- A Dreves, 265 Grey St, South
Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
WW Allen Pty Ltd, 5 Augustus St,
Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
GL Allen, 12 Takari Cres, City
Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
GB Allen, 189 Lockart St, Manning,
6152 [C2861/74]
WE Allen, 121 Gregory St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
WJ Allen, 9 French St, Joondanna, 6060
[C2861/74]
EE Allen, 40 Glenelg St, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
KJ Allen, 63 St Albans St, Abbotsford, 2046
[C2861/74]
WE Allen, 393 Bunnerong Rd, Pagewood, 2035
[C2861/74]
LC Allen, 119(B) Riverton Dve, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
FR Allen, 68 Spur Cres, Loftus, 2232 [C2861/74]
HLT Allen, 8 Yalgun Rd, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
SJ
Allen, 2 Allunga Rd, Chigwell, 7011 [C2861/74]
KF Allen,
25 Brittain St, Oxley, 4075 [C2861/74]
AJ Allen, 27
Leicester St, West Richmond, 5033 [C2861/74]
LC Allen, 9
Shaftsbury Ave, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
LR Allen, 5
Augustus St, Wiletton, 6155 [C2861/74]
JW Allen, 130
Mullaloo Dve, Kallaroo, 6025 [C2861/74]
DR & SA Allen,
43 Casuarina Dr, Caloundra, 4551 [C5078/87]
Allen's
Plaster Products P/L, 71 Frederick St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
R Alleway, 35 Taronga Pde, Caringbah, 2229
[C2861/74]
RB Allgood, 25 Clarke St, Vaucluse, 2030
[C2861/74]
Allied Glass Pty Ltd, 14 Ambrose St,
Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
TE Allison, 15 Carlton St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
R Allison, 5 Eighth Rd,
Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Allisons Painting Service, 58
View St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
KG Allman Pty Ltd, 8
Noeline St, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
Allsigns Displays,
53 Venetia St, Sylvania Heights, 2224 [C2861/74]
Allsigns
Displays Watson Publicity, 53 Venetia St, Sylvania Heights,
2224 [C2861/74]
HJ & ME Allsop, 20a Turner St,
Augusta, 6290 [C2861/74]
RJ Allsopp, 204 Shepparton Rd,
East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
RJ & JM Allsopp,
691 Albany Hwy, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
Allstar Internal Linings, 270 Ferguson Rd, Norman Park,
4170 [C21176/88]
Alltype Ceilings P/L, 76 West Beach Rd,
Keswick, 5035 [C2861/74]
EL Allwood, 18 Queenslea Dve,
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
D Allwood, Beatty St, Clermont,
4721 [C2861/74]
JA Alman, 224 McDonald St, Kalgoorlie,
6430 [C2861/74]
JC Almering, Lot 17 Macquarie St, Moana,
5169 [C2861/74]
JA Almond, 30 Crandon Cres, Newham, 7250
[C2861/74]
Alomes La Hurst St, Dodges Ferry, 7173
[C21176/88]
Alpene Co P/L, 7 Mini St, Belmore, 2192
[C2861/74]
Alpha Constructions Pty Ltd, 1340 Logan Rd, Mt
Gravatt, 4122 [C21176/88]
Alpha Partitioning Systems, 35
Tate St, Bentley, 6102 [C4037/85]
Alpha Surface Coatings
Pty Ltd, 3 Yamma Ave, Sefton, 2162 [C2861/74]
Alpine
Constructions, 44 Greenhill Rd, Wayville, 5034 [C2861/74]
Althouse & Geiger Pty Ltd, 190 Parrammatta Rd,
Camperdown, 2050 [C2861/74]
WA Altmann, PO Box 12,
Oakbank, 5243 [C2861/74]
Altona Engineering Co, 460
Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Aluminium & Glass Installations, 329a Canning Highway
Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74 &
1182/76]
Aluminium
Centre P/L, 404 Sydney Rd, Balgowlah, 2093 [C2861/74]
Aluminium House, 17 Lewis Ave, Seven Mile Beach, 7170
[C2861/74]
Aluminium Lettering Service Pty Ltd, 36
Graylands Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
TH Alvers, 10
Mansfield St, Strathpine, 4500 [C2861/74]
A Alves-Vieira,
53 Arlunya Pl, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
M Alvisini, 88
Betts Rd, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Amacon Pty Ltd, 32
Ridge St, Sydney North, 2060 [C5078/87]
Amadio
Constructions P/L, 413 Payneham Rd, Felixstowe, 5070
[C2861/74]
V Amadio, 503 Lower North East Rd,
Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
Amalgamated Builders P/L, 14
Thorpe Rd, Burnside, 5066 [C2861/74]
Amalgamated Marble Co
P/L, 2a Cunningham St, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
Amalgamated Roofing Service P/L, 78 Chiswick Rd, Auburn,
2144 [C2861/74]
Amalgamated Trade Serv P/L, 12 Bailey St,
New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
F Amara & Co Pty Ltd, 186
South St, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
J Amaro, 42 Jersey
Rd, Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
EG Amarsi, 2 King Rd,
Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
WJ Amber, 23 Autumn Ave,
Lockleys, 5032 [C2861/74]
RE Ambrose, Bass Hwy, Wynyard,
7325 [C2861/74]
Amec Engineering & Construction, 66
Mill Point Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
RA Amedee, 59
St,evenson St, Paddington, 4064 [C2547/83]
American Signs,
16 Kitchener Ave, Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
American
Terrazzo Co, 21 Square St, Hectorville, 5073 [C2861/74]
W
Ameron, 13 St, Albans Rd, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
R
Amigot, 189 Ham Rd, Wishart, 4122 [C4037/85]
FC Ammit, 137
Trafalgar St, Stanmore, 2048 [C2861/74]
Amos Builders, 25
Fletcher Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C21176/88]
JE Amy, 47 Action
St, Hurlstone Park, 2193 [C2861/74]
Anchor Construction,
113 George St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74 & 3241/79]
Anchor Formwork Pty Ltd, 10 Sherrington Rd, Greenwood,
6024 [C4037/85]
J Ancker, 27 Jellicoe Ave, Kingsford, 2032
[C2861/74]
Anco Office and Shop Fitters, 143 Regent St,
Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
W and Bungalow, RD Plumpton, 2761
[C2861/74]
D Andacich, 30 Berehaven Ave, Thornlie, 6108
[C2861/74]
Andacon Pty Ltd, 297 Edwardes St, Reservoir,
3073 [C5078/87]
Andamooka Enterprises P/L, 6 Nellie St,
Mitchell Park, 5043 [C2861/74]
Vojislav Andelkovic,
Hillier Rd, Gawler, 5118 [C2861/74]
Anden Signs, 144
Flinders Rd, Georges Hall, 2198 [C2861/74]
Andersen's
Decorating Service, 8 Modler Rd, Morphett Vale, 5162
[C2861/74]
Anderson (Colin) Homes Pty Ltd, 7 Collingwood
St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
J Anderson & Co, 11
Parry Ave, Bateman, 6153 [C2861/74]
JA Anderson & Son,
32 Albert Ave, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
Anderson Geoff
P/L, Pullens Rd, Woodbridge, 7162 [C21176/88]
Peter
Anderson P/L, 2a Madeline St, Hunters Hill, 2110 [C2861/74]
Anderson Windscreen Service & Glazing, 130 Canning
Hwy, South Perth, 6151 [C1182/76]
Anderson Windscreen
Service, 130 Canning Hwy, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
A
Anderson, 2 Clanalpine St, Mosman, 2088 [C2861/74]
AG
Anderson, 5 Barron Ave, Goodwoog, 7070 [C2861/74]
AJ
Anderson, 52-56 Atchison St, St Leonards, 6000 [C2861/74]
AJ Anderson, 7 Collingwood St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C861/74]
D Anderson, 53 Drummond Rd, Oyster Bay, 2225
[C2861/74]
FC Anderson, 160 Sydney St, Willoughby, 2068
[C2861/74]
G Anderson, 21 Broadwaters Pde, Sandy Bay, 7005
[C2861/74]
J Anderson, West Cres, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
GJ Anderson, 22 Sommerset Ave, Clearview, 5085 [C2861/74]
JF Anderson, 64 Redmond Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
JJ Anderson, 24 Wincanton Rd, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
JW Anderson, 160 Roberts St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
JW Anderson, 28 Verticordia Pl, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74]
K Anderson, 36 Karabar St, Fairfield Heights, 2165
[C2861/74]
KJ Anderson, 15 Rheola St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
MD Anderson, 3 Thomas St, Eight Mile Plains,
4123 [C4037/85]
NK Anderson, 33 Winton St, Carey Park,
6230 [C2861/74]
PJ Anderson, 3 O'Rourke Cres, Eastlakes,
2018 [C2861/74]
PM Anderson, 7 Huxley Pl, St Marys, 2760
[C2861/74]
PW Anderson, 2 Second St, Loxton, 5333
[C2861/74 & 2265/75]
RH Anderson, 29 The Esplanade, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
RJ Anderson, 92 Westfield St,
Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
RJ Anderson, 3 Reed St,
Cremorne, 2089 [C2861/74]
RJ Anderson, 11 Parry Ave,
Bateman, 6153 [C2861/74]
RV Anderson, 133 Bradfield Rd,
Lindfield, 2070 [C2861/74]
SA Anderson, 5 MacArthur St,
Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
SA & M Anderson, 5
MacArthur St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
SW Anderson, 23
Henty St, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
W Anderson, PO Box 52,
Albion, 4010 [C2861/74]
W Anderson, 43b Sherlock St,
Roebourne, 6718 [C2861/74]
Andersons Home Improvement
Centre, 63 Edgeworth Daved Ave, Waitara, 2077 [C2861/74]
Andersons Constructions Pty Ltd, 15 Rheola St, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
J Andony, 486 Newcastle St, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
AM Andow, 2 Vienna St, Seven Hills, 2036
[C2861/74]
JM & ID Andrea, 37 Adelaide Rd, Murray
Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74 & 2265/75]
Andreco Pty Ltd,
Mizzea Rd, Manly West, 4179 [C2547/83]
Andrew &
Walters P/L, 84 Lyndhurst Rd, Boondall, 4034 [C21176/88]
DJ Andrew, Pioneer Rd, Grovedale, 3216 [C2861/74]
BS
& NB Andrew, 50 Hampton St, Oxley South, 4077 [C2861/74]
Andrewartha Bros P/L, 556 Kaoota Rd, Rosebay, 7015
[C2861/74 & 21176/88]
EP Andrews & Co, 33 Circe
Circle, Dalkeith, 6009 [C2861/74]
C Andrews & Co,
Kelvin Rd, Orange Grove, 6109 [C2861/74]
MB & WJ
Andrews Brick & Blocklaying Contractors, 1 Willard Rd,
Capalaba, 4157
[C21176/88]
Andrews Bricklaying Co Pty
Ltd, 2 Burchell St, Carina, 4152 [C2547/83]
Darrel J
Andrews Pty Ltd, 29 Bruce St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
V
Andrews, 16 Seagate Rd, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
DJ
Andrews, 29 Bruce St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
EP Andrews, 33
Circe Circle, Dalkeith, 6090 [C2861/74]
MB & WJ
Andrews, 1 Willard Rd, Capalaba, 4157 [C4037/85]
JC Andri,
332 Coode St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Androse
Constructions Pty Ltd, 46 Cyril Rd, High Wycombe, 6057
[C2861/74]
Androvic Ante, 112 May Tce, Ottoway, 5013
[C2861/74]
W Anear & Co, 3 Brockman St, Esperance,
6450 [C2861/74]
F Anelli, 9 Rose St, South Fremantle, 6162
[C2861/74]
G Anfuso, Ainsworth St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
PJ Angel, 9 Canavan Cres, Manning, 6152
[C2861/74]
M Angelinovich, 9 Cummings St, Merredin, 6415
[C2861/74]
K Angelkovski, 39 Paul St, Joondanna, 6060
[C2861/74]
PJ Angove, 274 Woodward St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Anka Builders Pty Ltd, 284
Aberdeen St, West Perth, 6005 [C4037/85]
Anka
Constructions (WA) Pty Ltd, 3rd Floor 196 Adelaide Tce, Perth,
6000 [C2861/74]
Anka Constructions WA Pty Ltd, 284
Aberdeen St, West Perth, 6005 [C4037/85]]
Annabel
Co,ncrete Pty Ltd, 76 Yerrick Rd Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
B Annear, 94 High St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Annerley Junction Painting Service Pty Ltd, 10 Lisle St,
Tarragindi, 4121 [C2861/74]
WG Annetts, Hoxton Park Rd,
Hoxton Park, 2171 [C2861/74]
Anning PD & H, Cross Rd,
Grove, 7106 [C21176/88]
HI Anning, 259 Tasman Hwy,
Warrane, 7018 [C2861/74]
PD Anning, 325 Carella St,
Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
Ansell House Maintenance Service,
Freshwater Point Rd, Legana, 7251 [C2861/74]
Anslow Marble
P/L, 63 Grove St, St Peters, 2044 [C2861/74]
Anthony
Croome Building & Designe, Banksia Park Boat Harbour, Tas,
7321 [C21176/88]
M Anthony, 23 Byrne St, Botany, 2019
[C2861/74]
NA Anthony, 110 Soldiers Rd, Queens Beach, 4805
[C2861/74]
PR Anthony, 1 Como St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
Anton Bricklaying Services, 48 Mayfair Dve, Browns Plains,
4118 [C21176/88]
Antonas Constructions Pty Ltd, 35
Dequetteville Tce, Kent Town, 5067 [C2265/75]
RB
Antonello, 198 Waterloo St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
G
Antonello, 26 Birdwood St, North Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Antulov & Cukrov, 28 Milner St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
RP Antulov, 28 Milner St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
A Antunes, 58 Camden St, Newtown, 2042
[C2861/74]
Apeel P/L, Princes Hwy, Snuggery, 5200
[C2861/74]
Apex Home Building Co Pty Ltd, 1023 Wellington
St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Apex Painting Service Pty Ltd,
12 Bailey St, New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
G Apostolopoulos,
66 Northcote St, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
DH Applebee,
314a Quarry Rd, Dural, 2158 [C2861/74]
JR Appleby &
Co, 53 Samuel St, Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
Appleton
Interior Linings, 31 Birdwood Rd, Holland Park, 4121
[C2547/83]
Appleton Plaster Co, 31 Birdwood Rd, Holland
Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
AJ Appleton, 26 Tranmere St, Howrah,
7018 [C2861/74]
L Appolloni, 64 Stawell Rd, Horsham, 3400
[C2861/74]
Approved Painting & Decorating, 32 Samoa
Ave, Picnic Point, 2213 [C2861/74]
EB Apps, 151 Faithfull
St, Goulburn, 2580 [C2861/74]
S Apruzzese, 48 Moree St,
Kedron, 4031 [C2547/83]
CJ Apto, 71 Rosebery St,
Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
C Aquila, 169 Swan St, Yokine,
6060 [C2861/74]
Araline Industries, 31 Colebrook St,
Brunswick, 3056 [C2547/83]
Arasi Building Co, 216 Carr St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
Arasi Building Co Pty Ltd, 7
Farmer Crt, Noranda, 6002 [C2861/74]
H Araszewski, 54
Briant Rd, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
G & B Arba, 54
Sedgebrook St, Spring Hill, 4000 [C2861/74]
BD Arbon, 9
Thelma St, Payneham, 5070 [C2861/74]
RW Arbuary, 11 Shand
St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Arcen Constructions Pty Ltd
Works Office193 Walter Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Arcen
Constructions (WA) Pty Ltd, Boag St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Arch Pacific Pty Ltd, Unit 5/145 Moray St, New Farm, 4005
[C21176/88]
Architectural Metal Coaters Pty Ltd, 13
McAleer St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
Architectural
Aluminium Pty Ltd, 67 Norma Rd, Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74 &
C1182/76]
Architectural Ceilings Systems Pty Ltd, 15 Munt
St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Archon Builders, 91 Hay St,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
S Arcodia, 6 Mongabarra St,
Brackenridge, 4017 [C4037/85]
B Arculus, 7 Camden Rd,
Wembley Downs, 6014 [C2861/74]
Arcus Glass Pty Ltd, 138
Aberdeen St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
Arcus
Pty Ltd, 138 Aberdeen St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
F Ardron,
19 Glendale Ave, Narwee, 2209 [C2861/74]
Area Plaster
Works, 11a Cannal St, Griffith, 2680 [C2861/74]
F Argenio,
8 Rowell Ave, Glenunga, 5064 [C2861/74]
Argus Nominees Pty
Ltd, 7 Yampi Way, Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
RE Argyle,
241 Heytesbury Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
KF Ariel, 7
Brae St, Coorparoo, 4152 [C2861/74]
CL Ariens, 8 Thisle
Ave, Klemzig, 5087 [C2861/74]
JAD Aris, 1170 Hay St, West
Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
LA Arkinstall, 37 Townview Rd, Mt
Pritchard, 2170 [C2861/74]
Arkley Fibrous Plaster P/L, cnr
Reservoir & Claremont Ave Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
Armadale Paint Centre, 14 Prospect Rd, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
E Armani, 25 Grandview Dve, Seacombe Heights,
5047 [C2861/74]
AJ Armel, 9 Semmens St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2265/75]
LB Armitage, 76 Pickworth St, Upper Mt Gravatt,
4122 [C2861/74]
KG Armitage, 26 Cannons Pde, Forrestville,
2087 [C2861/74]
T Armitage, Victor Harbour, 5211
[C2861/74]
W & D Armstrong and Co, 43 Hale Rd,
Forrestfield, 6058 [C2861/74]
Armstrong Cork (Aust) Pty
Ltd, 1717 Ipswich Rd, Rocklea, 4106 [C2861/74]
RG
Armstrong, 40 York St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
AL
Armstrong, 27 Attunga Rd, Yowie Bay, 2228 [C2861/74]
FE
Armstrong, 79 Durheim Rd, Adamstown, 2289 [C2861/74]
JP
Armstrong, 139 Lake Albert Rd, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
ERE Armstrong, 2 Young St, Croydon, 2133 [C2861/74]
LT
Armstrong, 149 Nicholson St, Goulburn, 2580 [C2861/74]
RJ
Armstrong, 16 Pertaka Pl, Dee Why West, 2099 [C2861/74]
WJ
Armstrong, 43 Hale Rd, Forrestfield, 6058 [C2861/74]
NG
Arnol, 59 Norma St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
BE Arnold
& Co, 79 Weston St, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
F
Arnold & Sons P/L, 110 Cascade St, Paddington, 2021
[C2861/74]
J Arnold & Sons, 105 Talbot St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
J Arnold & Sons, 25 Nobelius Dve,
Freshwater Point, 7000 [C21176/88]
VG Arnold Bros, 18
Beachway Ave, Brooklyn Park, 5032 [C2861/74]
Arnold Bros,
93 Dillon Rd, Tea Tree Gully, 5091 [C2861/74]
G Arnold,
395 Wellington St, South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
BE
Arnold, 79 Weston St, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
DJ
Arnott, Swamp Rd, Franklin, 7113 [C2861/74]
K Arrell, 79
Gray St, Carina, 4152 [C2861/74]
Arrow Carpentry and
Shopfitting P/L, 37 Nicholson St, Balmain, 2041 [C2861/74]
Arsie & Fauretto 13 Sando Ave, Tranmere, 5073
[C2861/74]
Art Espanica P/L, 22 Leichhardt St, Glebe, 2037
[C2861/74]
Artarmon Signs Pty Limited, 41 Barton Rd,
Artarmon, 2064 [C2861/74]
Artcraft Engineering Pty Ltd,
188 Lakemba St, Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
Artcraft Neon
Signs Pty Ltd, 48 Victoria Rd, Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
Arte Casa (NSW) P/L, 34 Parramatta Rd, Stanmore, 2048
[C2861/74]
Artel Signs Pty Limited, 336 Liverpool Rd,
Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
Artex Ceilings Martin Lilly Pty
Ltd, 46 Frobisher Rd, Osborne Park, 6017 [C4037/85]
Artex
Decorative Ceilings Co, 14 Wallaroy Crt, Ferby Grove, 4055
[C2861/74]
JB Arthurson, 36 Newham Gve, Ormond, 3204
[C2861/74]
Artisan Construction Pty Ltd, 387 Hay St,
Subiaco, 6008 [C4037/85]
Artistic Adverting, 20 Nada St,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
Arto Constructions Pty
Ltd, 155 Wordsworth Ave, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
C Arto,
40 Milne St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
F Arto, 17
Coronation St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Artra Displays,
26a Oxford St, Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
Arvco Home
Improvements, 27 Norwood Ave, Norwood, 7250 [C21176/88]
Asbestex Industries P/L, 28 First St, Brompton, 5007
[C2861/74]
Asbestos Stripping Co, 21 Maroona St, Sunnybank
Hills, 4109 [C4037/85]
Asbestosspray Corp (A'sia) P/L, 36
Chapel St, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
Ascom (SA) P/L,
170 Greenhill Rd, Parkside, 5063 [C2861/74]
Ascot
Carpentery, 397 Diagonal Rd, Darlington, 5047 [C2861/74]
Ascot Paving, 69 Vida St, West Essendon, 3040 [C2547/83]
FV Asenkamps, 24 Macquarie Ave, Hillcrest, 5086 [C2861/74]
WT Ash & Nephew, Gaynesford St, Mt Gravatt, 4122
[C2861/74]
FL Ash, 20 Florence St, Camp Hill, 4152
[C2861/74]
A Ashbill, 9 Havelock St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
Ashburn Plasterers, 192 Park Rd, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
JW Ashbury, 447 Wilson St, Albury, 2640
[C2861/74]
Ashfield Plastering Co P/L, 28 Dalmar St,
Croydon, 2132 [C2861/74]
Ashfield Signs, 154 Smith St,
Summer Hill, 2130 [C2861/74]
Ashlar Engineering Pty Ltd,
40 Duggan Cres, Connels Point, 2221 4656/86
FJ & DK
Ashplant. 31 Mabel St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
FH
Ashton P/L, 2 Clelland Cres, Florida Gardens, Surfers
Paradise, 4127 [C2861/74]
HJ Ashton, Clunes Rd, Creswick,
3363 [C2861/74]
B Ashton, 85 Sasse Ave, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
T Ashton, 15 Corona Close, Rockingham Park,
6168 [C2861/74]
PW Ashworth, 11 Mildmay St, Balga, 6061
[C2861/74]
RW Ashworth, 127 Birrell St Waverley, 2024
[C2861/74]
W & G Asjes, 26 Latrielle Rd, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
LK Aspinall, 44 Meade St, Rockhampton, 4700
[C2861/74]
Asquith Sawn Stone Quarries, Salisbury Rd,
Asquith, 2070 [C2861/74]
Assett Housing Group Pty Ltd, cnr
Bronze & Jijaw St, Sumner Park, 4074 [C2547/83]
Associated Building Industrial Contractors Pty Ltd, PO Box
307, Gladstone, 4680 [C2547/83]
Associated Fibrous Plaster
Co P/L, PO Box 58, Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
Associated
Paving Contractors Pty Ltd, 26 Kings Row Centre, Commodore
Dve, Surfers
Paradise, 4217 [C4041/84]
Associated
Stonemasons & Quarries, Rear 33b Phillip Rd, Kogarah, 2217
[C2861/74]
Associated Applicator Co Pty Ltd, 29 The Strand
Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
Associated Insulation Pty
Ltd, 24 Bailey St, West End Qld 4101 [C2861/74]
GF Aston
28 Grafton St, Queenstown, 7467 [C2861/74]
G & M
Astone Building Co, 239 Alexander Dve, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
R & AF Astone, 415 Walcott St, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
Astra Painting Services, 69 Dareen St,
Frenchs Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
Atco Industries Aust Pty
Ltd, 41-47 Wellard St, Spearwood, 6163 [C4037/85]
Athens
Painters & Decorators, 45a Gladstone Rd, Mile End, 5031
[C2861/74]
Athens Shop Fitters, 31 Chapel St,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
Atherton-Stewart Builders,
19 Hampden Rd, Medlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
Atkins &
Davies, 43 Battams Rd, Royston Park, 5070 [C2861/74]
RA
Atkins, 5 Lane St, Stanthorpe, 4380 [C2861/74]
ST Atkins,
2 Craig St, Modbury North, 5092 [C2861/74]
WH Atkins, 117
Peel Tce Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
KH Atkinson, 69
Moulden Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
CS Atkinson, 44
Crowther St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
L Atkinson, 13
Judge Ave, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Atlas Builders, 1
Holland St, West Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
Atlas
Constructions Co Pty Ltd, 19 Pakenham St, Fremantle, 6160
[C2861/74]
Atlas Constructions, 28 Bank St, Adelaide, 5000
[C2861/74]
Atlas Industries Interstate Ltd, 78 Fallon St,
North Albury, 2640 [C2861/74]
Atlas Prefabricated
Construction, GPO Box 1659, Adelaide, 5001 [C2861/74]
Atlas Tiles Ltd, Mackeller St, Emu Plains, Penrith, 2750
[C2861/74]
E Atsalas, 6 Carlisle St, Camden Park, 5038
[C2861/74]
Attention Signs, 5 Ellesmere Rd, Gymea Bay,
2227 [C2861/74]
WC Atto, 12 Bellhaven St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
P Attril, 3 Corinth St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
N Attril, Jubilee Ave, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Keith
Atwell and Co, 26 Hamilton St, Booval, 4304 [C2861/74]
Audi Construction Pty Ltd, 5 Welder Rd, Seven Hills, 2147
5078/87
Audi Constructions & Refractories P/L, Rear 6
Seville St, Villawood, 2163 [C2861/74]
NJ & GH Auer,
76 Dunn St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
John Aungle, 38
Martin St, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
Aurora Painting
Service, 710 George St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Auscon
Construction Pty Ltd, 52 High St, Toowong, 4066 [C2547/83]
AC Ausden, Strickland St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Austas P/L, 127a Melville St, Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
Austco Pty Ltd Project Managers & Builders, 31 Kuripla
St, West End, 4101 [C4041/84]
Austco Pty Ltd, 31 Kurilpa
St, West End Queensland 4101 5078/87
Austin Constructions,
238 Orkeby St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
Austin
Constructions Pty Ltd, 31 Smith St, Cleveland, 4163 [C2547/83]
Austin-Anderson (Aust) Pty Ltd, 52-56 Atchison St, St
Leonard's, 2065 [C2861/74]
SD Austin, Hutchison St,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
A Austin, Gill St, Mt Helena,
6555 [C2861/74]
R Austin, Gill St, Mt Helena, 6555
[C2861/74]
Austraform Pty Ltd, 9 Kancoona St, Rochedale,
4123 5078/87
Austral Decorators, 57 Manuel Ave, Blair
Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
Australasian Land Corp Pty Ltd, 327
Charles St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
Australia Homes,
27 Cromwell St, Ravenswood, 7250 [C21176/88]
Australian
Brick Veneer Co P/L, 255 Oxford St, Bondi Junction, 2022
[C2861/74]
Australian Building Co P/L, 35 Grenfell St,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Australian Building Corp P/L,
Groningen Rd, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
Australian Cement
Paving P/L, 263 Milperra Rd, Revesby, 2211 [C2861/74]
Australian Gypsum Ltd, 21 Woolwich St, Leederville, 6007
[C2861/74]
Australian Gypsum Ltd, 733 Nudgee Rd,
Northgate, 4103 [C2861/74]
Australian Interior Linings,
147 Walters Rd, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
Australian
Painting Co, 6a Spark St, Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
Australian Plaster Industries, 1 Bligh St, Croydon, 5008
[C2861/74]
Australian Surfacing Contractors P/L, 19 Hume
St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Australian Surfacing
Contractors, Eight St, Bowden, 5007 2969/84
Australian
Tiling and Terrazzo Work Co, G Spizzo & Sons, 113
Churchill Rd, Prospect, 5082
[C2861/74]
Australian
Steeplejack Corp, 231 Miller Rd, Villawood, 2163 [C2861/74]
Australian Consolidated Ind P/L, 110 Gormanston Rd,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Austruck Pty Ltd, 1st Floor, 60B
Henry Lawson Dve, Peakhurst, 2210 [C5078/87]
Automated
Painting & Building P/L, 117 Majors Bay Rd, Concord, 2137
[C2861/74]
Avalon Quality Homes, 259 Invermay Rd, Mowbray
Heights, 7250 [C2861/74]
RA Averay, 95 Rosetta St, West
Croydon, 5008 [C2861/74]
BH Avery, Marrawah Rd, Smithton,
7330 [C2861/74]
BJ Avery, 1 Kelby Cl, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
M Avila, 65 Terrence St, Gosnells, 6110
[C2861/74]
Avocan Building Constructions, 24 Walker St,
South Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
Avon Homes 1973, 37
Delphie Ave, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Avondale Painting
& Decorating, Black Hill Rd, Gisborne, 3437 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
L & S Awad, 18 Reynolds St, Pymble,
2073 [C2861/74]
R Axon, 21 Phoenix St, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
W Ayre, 15 Westbourne Way, Lynwood, 6155
[C2861/74]
BJ Ayre, 29 Melrose St, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
DJ Ayris, 10 Greenock Dve, Sturt, 5047
[C2861/74]
S Ayton, 11 Frankston St, Reservoir, 3073
[C2861/74]
N Azar, 134 Dunmore St, Wentworthville, 2145
[C2861/74]
D Azzanese, 15 Alwyn Rd, Lenah Valley, 7008
[C2861/74]
N Azzollini, 31 George St, Royal Park, 5014
[C2861/74]
J Azzopardi, 32 North St, Balmain, 2041
[C2861/74]
A1 Concrete Enterprises P/L, 927 Port Rd,
Albert Park, 5014 [C2861/74]
A1 Plasterers, 228 Cirinthian
Rd, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
AJ West Constructions Pty
Ltd, Bell Bay, 7252 [C23313/88]
Abacus Earthmoving, 418
President Ave, Kirrawee, 2232 [C25389/89]
Ace Contractors
Pty Ltd, 404 Doncaster Rd, Doncaster, 3108 [C25389/89]
M
& W Adams, “Upsandowns”, Delungra, 2403
Adams TJ &
Sons, 12 Hope St, Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
Affleck
Terence M, Beatties Creek Rd, Goonengerry, 2482 [C25389/89]
Alcorn Geoff, 84 Walker St, Lismore, 2480 [C25389/89]
All Equipment Co (NSW) Pty Ltd, cnr Tongara & Yellow
Rock Rds, Albion Park, 2527
[C25389/89]
Allen's
Plaster Products Pty Ltd, 71 Frederick St, Launceston, 7250
[C23313/88]
Anderson Plant Hire, 80 Church St, Glen Innes,
2370 [C25389/89]
ANI Komatsu, 41 Lisbon St, Fairfield,
2165 [C25389/89]
Anytime Plant Hire Pty Ltd, 11 Dunbier
Ave, Lurnea, 2170 [C25389/89]
Arkell Bros Pty Ltd, 51
Princes Hwy, Figtree, 2525 [C25389/89]
Armstrong Gary,
Bentley via Lismore, 2480 [C25389/89]
Atholyn Earthmovers,
Lot 3 Chelmsford Rd, Charmhaven, 2263 [C25389/89]
DJ &
CA Atkinson Earthmoving Contractors, Nana Glen, 2450
[C25389/89]
Avoca Transport Co Pty Ltd, 20 Reece St,
Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
Adams & Luyks, 57 Scotia
Ave, Oberon, 2787 [C20014/90]
DW Adams, 57 Scotia Ave,
Oberon, 2787 [C20014/90]
Aerolift Industries Pty Ltd, 50
Captain Pipers Rd, Vaucluse, 2030 [C20014/90]
Albert
Hendrickx, 22 Allendale Ave, Wallsend, 2287 20014/90
All
Equipment Co (NSW) Pty Ltd, Tongarra Rd (cnr Yellow Rock Rd,)
Albion Park, 2527
[C20014/90]
Allan Don, 57 Murranar
Rd, Towradgi, 2518 [C20014/90]
A & C Allan Wright
Bobcat and Tipper Hire, 23 Kerry Ave, Elermore Vale, 2287
[C20014/90]
Allsands, 1 Rankin St,. Bathurst, 2795
[C20014/90]
Amos Ridley & Sons Pty Ltd, PO Box 34,
Edgeworth, 2285 [C20014/90]
Andy's Bobcat Backhoe &
Tipper Hire, 41 Wentworth St, Wallsend, 2287 [C20014/90]
Aqua Sprayers Pty Ltd, 259 Scenic Hwy, Merewether, 2291
[C20014/90]
Arkell Bros Pty Ltd, 51 Princes Hwy, Figtree,
2525 [C20014/90]
R Arnott, Pitt St, Sth Pambula, 2549
[C20014/90]
Austin Earthmoving Backhoe & Bobcat Hire,
1 Osborn Cl, Thornton, 2322 [C20014/90]
AAA Abco
Excavations, 48 Jolimont St, Mulgrave, 3170 [C20014/90]
Accurate Trenching Co Ditch Witch Hire, 11 Leo St,
Fawkner, 3060 [C20014/90]
Action Excavation & Hire, 24
Yara Rd, Wonga Park, 3115 [C20014/90]
Active Excavations
Pty Ltd, 18 Jolimont Rd, Forest Hill, 3131 [C20014/90]
Adex Plant Hire, 21 Clendon Rd, Ferntree Gully, 3156
[C20014/90]
Adriens Tree Contractors, 4 Dalston Rd,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C20014/90]
Advanced Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 2
Cameron Rd, Mt Evelyn, 3796 [C20014/90]
Advance Machine
& Truck Repairs, 250 Rex Rd, Campbellfield, 3061
[C20014/90]
Alamein Bobcat Hire, 15 Alamein Ave, Croydon,
3136 [C20014/90]
G & M Aldridge Pty Ltd, 43 Shetland
Dve, Wantirna, 3152 [C20014/90]
Alkay Excavations, 470
Clayton Rd, Clayton Sth, 3169 [C20014/90]
All Suburbs
Excavations, 30 Macedon Ave, Balwyn Nth, 3103 [C20014/90]
Allans Excavating Service, 54 Braeswood Rd, St, Albans,
3021 [C20014/90]
Amberleigh Excavations, 12 Major St,
Ringwood Nth, 3134 [C20014/90]
Anderson's Boring
Contractors, 35 Bewsell Ave, Scoresby, 3179 [C20014/90]
Anthony Spykers, 29 Clancy Rd, Mt Evelyn, 3796 [C20014/90]
Armadillo Excavations, 25 Linlithgow St, Mitcham, 3132
[C20014/90]
Arrow Bobcat Hire, 103 Morack Rd, Vermont,
3133 [C20014/90]
Arthurs Creek Earthmoving, Mine Rd,
Cottles Bridge, 3000 [C20014/90]
Assetta Constructions, 7
Olive St, Clayton, 3168 [C20014/90]
Atlas Plant Hire Pty
Ltd, 34 Elliott Rd, Dandenong, 3175 [C20014/90]
Ausdig
Sales & Services, 16 Advantage Rd, Highett, 3190
[C20014/90]
Avanti Plant Hire Agency, 17 Fowler Rd,
Dandegong, 3175 [C20014/90]
Avenue Excavations, 15 Daff
Ave, Moorabbin, 3189 [C20014/90]
Award Bobcat Backhoe
& Plumbing Pty Ltd, 31 Hawker St, Ivanhoe, 3079
[C20014/90]
Axiom Plant Hire Pty Ltd, 16 Bryan Ave, Altona
Nth, 3018 [C20014/90]
A & M Bomanite, 26 Albert St,
East Brunswick, 3057 [C4823/86]
A & M Construction
& Paving Pty Ltd, 26 Albert St, East Brunswick, 3057
[C4823/86]
Jim Athorn, AFT (Hinates), (Breschi J Holland
Dickson Etc), 417 Collins St, Melbourne,
3000 [C4823/86]
ARG Constructions, 8 Clarke Rd, East Keilor, 3033
[C4823/86]
Adco Constructions Pty Ltd, 85 Alexander St,
Crows Nest, 2065 [C3077/87]
Amacon Pty Ltd, 32 Ridge St,
North Sydney, 2060 [C5078/87]
Andacon Pty Ltd, 297 Edwards
St, Reservoir, 3073 [C5078/87]
Andreco Pty Ltd, 95
Stoddart Rd, Prospect, 2149 [C3077/87]
Araline Industries,
31 Colebrook St, Brunswick, 3056 [C4823/86]
Ascot Paving,
69 Vida St, West Essendon, 3040 [C4823/86]
Audi
Construction Pty Ltd, 5 Welder Rd, Seven Hills, 2147
[C5078/87]
Austin Anderson (Aust) Pty Ltd, 52-56 Atchison
St, St Leonards, 2065[C3077/87]
Australian Cement Paving,
263 Milperra Rd, Milperra, 2214 [C3077/87]
Austruck Pty
Ltd, 1st Floor 60b Henry Lawson Dr, Peakhurst, 2210 [C5078/87]
Ava Constructions Pty Ltd, 93 Nicholson St, Carlton, 3053
[C4823/86]
A & I Concrete Pumping, 395 Pacific Hwy,
Murwillumbah, 2484 [C21475/93]
Adriatic Concrete P/L, 27
Moxon Rd, Punchbowl, 2196 [C21475/93]
Alpene Industries
(Group), 102 Benasoon Rd, Belmore, 2192 [C21475/93]
Australia Cement, 53 Berry St, North Sydney, 2060
[C21475/93]
A & L Bricklaying, 2 Reemans Rd, Mella,
7330 [C21475/93]
AJ Banks Painter & Paper Hanger, 218
Rokeby Rd, Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
A McCann & P
Vardon, 16 Catherine St, Longford, 7301 [C21475/93]
Adams
GC Painting Contractors, 12 Home Ave, Blackmans Bay, 7052
[C21475/93]
Adriane's J Leek, RMB 3952, New Norfolk, 7140
[C21475/93]
Alexander PR & WL, 2 Esplande, Midway Pt,
7171 [C21475/93]
Allan Wooley, 32 Third Ave, Midway Pt,
7171 [C21475/93]
Andrew Chugg, 4 Primrose Pl, Hadspen,
7290 [C21475/93]
Andrew Lampkin, 2 Matipo Rd, Risdon Vale,
7016 [C21475/93]
Andrew Langley, 6 Virginia Gve, Prospect
Vale, 7250 [C21475/93]
Ansell House Maintenance Service,
Freshwater Point Rd, Legana, 7277 [C21475/93]
Anthony T
Eaton, RSD 2134 Mountain River Rd, Grove, 7109 [C21475/93]
Anti Corrosion (Tas) Pty Ltd, 11 Bender Dr, Derwent Park,
7009 [C21475/93]
Archer & White Painting Service, 13
Curraghmore Ave, Burnie, 7320 [C21475/93]
Archers Painting
Service, 5 Manuka Dr, Burnie, 7320 [C21475/93]
Artezania,
304 Tinderbox Rd, Tinderbox, 7054 [C21475/93]
Abigroup
Contractors Pty Ltd, 129 Logan Road, Woolloongabba, 4102
[C21475/93]
Austress PSC Australia Pty Ltd, 20 Bogan Road,
Albion, 4010 [C21475/93]
AI Caulking, 26 Lakeside Blvd,
Rowville, 3178 [C21475/93]
AJ'S Demolition Suite 1, 254
Ballarat Road, Braybrook, 3019 [C21475/93]
Absolute
Asbestos Removal, 9 Evans St, Lalor, 3075 [C21475/93]
AGS
Plastering Services Pty Ltd (Incorp in Vic), 50 Milne St,
Templestowe, 3106
[C21475/93]
Airport Ceilings Pty
Ltd, 43 McIntosh St, Airport West, 3042 [C21475/93]
Allco
Steel Contructions Pty Ltd, 92 Fairbank Road, Clayton S, 3169
[C21475/93]
Australian Formwork Pty Ltd, Lot 202 South
Gippsland Hway, Tooradin, 3980 [C21475/93]
AP Hunter
Engineering P/L, 7 June St, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
AL Winter Design & Building Services P/L, 163a
Campbell St, Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Aldridge T, Boar
Harbour, 7321 [C21475/93]
Anderson Geoff P/L, 27a Pearl
St, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Asbestos Removal t/a Mark
Snooks, 15 Balfour St, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Albatross Park Homes P/L, Pacific Hwy, Nambucca Heads,
2448 [C21475/93]
Andrew Overton, 27 Turton St, Devonport,
7310 [C21475/93]
Associated Building Services, 25 Lefroy
St, North Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Albatross Park Homes
P/L, Pacific Hwy, Nambucca Heads, 2448 [C21475/93]
Andrew
Overton, 27 Turton St, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Associated Building Services, 25 Lefroy St, North Hobart,
7000 [C21475/93]
Arthur Contracting Pty Ltd, 770
Cragieburn Rd, Yuroke, 3063 [C21457/95]
Aust Rig Pty Ltd,
PO Box 357, North Geelong, 3215 [C21457/95]
ANR
Sandblasting, 52 Ward St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C23991/95]
Absae P/L, 65A Stephen St, Botany, 2019 [C22532/96]
Alternate Constructions, Shop 2 Hyde Park, Kings Rd,
Townsville, 4810 [C22532/96]
A & P Glover Bricklayers
Pty Ltd, 128 Bungower Rd, Somerville, 3912 [C21780/94]
AAA
Asbestos Contractors Pty Ltd, 9 Rutherford Rd, Seaford, 3198
[C21780/94]
AAH Contracting Pty Ltd, 36 Joan Ave, Ferntree
Gully, 3156 [C21780/94]
Absolute Asbestos Removal Pty Ltd,
7b Beckett Ave, East Keilor, 3033 [C21780/94]
Adamic
Tiling, 8 Dixon St, Malvern, 3144 [C21780/94]
Allmark Line
Marking, 18 Lydford Rd, Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C21780/94]
Ampol Asbestos Services P/L, 12-14/16 Audsley St, Clayton,
3168 [C21780/94]
Australasian Shopfitting, 63 Killara Rd,
Campbellfield, 3061 [C21780/94]
Becton Construction
Group Pty Ltd, 470 St Kilda Rd, Nth Melbourne, 3004
[C21475/93]
Bernie Leen and Sons Pty Ltd, 9-15 Riversdale
Rd, Newtown, 3220 [C21475/93]
Butlers Demolition Pty Ltd,
5 Sylvia St, Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C21475/93]
B
Bierbrauer, 101 Granville St, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
BJF Burke, 237 Penquite Rd, Norwood, 7250 [C21475/93]
Baker KR, Richmond Rd, Cambridge, 7170 [C21475/93]
Baldock D & RP Painting Services, 10A Jermyn St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
Bangor Slate, 20 Hughes
Court, Prospect Vale, 7250 [C21475/93]
Banks GJ, 28
Terrina Rd, Lauderdale, 7021 [C21475/93]
Batten GT &
SJ, Travellers Ret, Hadspen, 7290 [C21475/93]
Baylis LM
& KH, 1 Nepolean St, Youngtown, 7249 [C21475/93]
Beautiful Slate & Sandstone, 55 Albert Rd, Moonah,
7009 [C21475/93]
Becker Brett, 15 Carlton Beach Rd, Dodges
Ferry, 7173 [C21475/93]
Berns Bevan & Michelle,
Richard St, Prospect Vale, 7250 [C21475/93]
Bert's
Painting & Decorating, 13 Stephen St, Newnham, 7248
[C21475/93]
BJ & RF McCoy, 156 Main St, Sheffield,
7306 [C21475/93]
Boerma RP & JM, 2 Seaside Crescent,
Penguin, 7316 [C21475/93]
Botak D & G, Parkham Rd,
East Parkham, 7304 [C21475/93]
Boultbee TJ & WL, 3
Berrigan Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Brett Richardson,
51 York St, Bellerive, 7018 [C21475/93]
Brian & J
Galpin, 3 Lumeah Ave, Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
Brick
& Concrete Dwellings, 179 Otago Bay Rd, Otago, 7017
[C21475/93]
Burdon J & PM, 42 Elliot Rd, Glenorchy,
7010 [C21475/93]
Burling Greg, 38 Vermeer Avenue, Newnham,
7248 [C21475/93]
Bye Robert John, 108 Cambridge St, West
Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Byrne Jonathon, 18 Sea Eagle
Rd, Primrose Sands, 7173 [C21475/93]
Ballina Concrete
Pumping, 2 Lonergan St, Ballina, 2478 [C21475/93]
Bartlett
SC Pty Ltd, 3 Lawson Cres, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
Bob Schott, 32 Allens Pde, Lennox Head, 2478 [C21475/93]
Bruce Smith Cabinets, 38 Uki Rd, Murwillumbah, 2484
[C21475/93]
B & B Painters & Decorators, 11
Limbert Ave, Seacombe Gardens, 5047 [C2861/74]
B & D
Formwork Pty Ltd, 45 Railway Pde, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C4037/85]
B & D Plasterers, 291 Edinburgh Castle Rd, Wavell
Heights, 4012 [C2861/74]
B & C North, Duckworth St,
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
B & G Homes
Pty Ltd, 416 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
B & L Consts, 4 Karen Ave, Mermaid Beach,
4218 [C2861/74]
B & M Plasterers, 1646 Old Cleveland
Rd, Belmont, 4153 [C2861/74]
B & R Building Corp P/L,
101 Box Hill Rd, Claremont, 7011 [C2861/74]
B & T
Constructions Pty Ltd, 32 Norbury Cres, City Beach, 6015
[C2861/74]
B & V Pty Ltd, 180 Boulder Rd, Kalgoorlie,
6430 [C2861/74]
BBL Constructions Pty Ltd, 34 Churchill
Ave, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
BBS Building Maintenance Pty
Ltd, 30 Pickering St, Alderley, 4051 [C4037/85]
BBT
Builders, 38 Hewitt Way, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
BDL
Painting Services, 43 Pine St, Cammeray, 2163 [C2861/74]
BF Constructions P/L, 1074 South Rd, Edwardstown, 5039
[C2861/74]
BFQ Building Co, 44 Augusta St Maylands, 5069
[C2861/74]
BH Coleman & Fairburn Pty Ltd, 217 North
Rocks Rd, North Rocks, 2151 [C5078/87]
BH Constructions
Pty Ltd, 213 Main St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
BJ
Homes P/L, 42 Warren St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
BJ Industries, 351 Main South Rd, Morphett Vale, 5162
[C2861/74]
BJB Painters, 45 Selway Tce, O'Sullivan Beach,
5166 [C2861/74]
BKS Displays P/L, 638 Pittwater Rd,
Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
BLG Cabinet Makers Pty Ltd, 32
Donna St, Morley, 6062 [C4037/85]
BM Constructions &
Co, 65 Dagmar St, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74 & C2442/75]
BNS Homes Pty Ltd, David Low Hwy, Perigian Beach, 4543
[C2547/83]
BR Constructions, 3 Carter St, Modbury, 5092
[C2861/74]
BRD Paving Co P/L, 250 Victoria Rd, Brunswick,
3054 [C2861/74]
BRM Constructions Pty Ltd, 51 Roberts St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
BWM Constructions, 15
Ogilvie Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6053 [C2861/74]
BW Spoor Roofy,
16 Cutts St, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C5078/87]
E & G
Baachetti, 14 West Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
TJ Baade,
10 George St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
DK & MK
Baade, cnr Park & Grayson Sts, Gladstone, 4680 [C2861/74]
Babcock & Wilcox of Aust P/L, 84 William St,
Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
M Babec, 343 Waterloo Rd,
Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
S Babichev, 10 Barrow St,
Unley, 5061 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Bace Building Pty
Ltd, 377 Railway Rd, Shenton Park, 6008 [C4037/85]
Bacher
& Rawlings, 19 Port Victoria Rd, Maitland, 5573 [C2861/74]
Bacic F & H, 48 Grove Rd, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21176/88]
N Bacic, 53 Pacific Pde, Dee Why, 2095 [C2861/74]
KH
Back, 30 Walker St, South Fremantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
JR
Backhouse, 4 Cartwright Rd, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
D &
V Backman Constructions P/L, c/- McGovern, North St, Gatton,
4343 [C2861/74]
CE Bacon, 42 Sunshine Ave, Ekibin, 4121
[C2861/74]
Bruce Badcock, 73 George Town Rd, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
SG Badger, 1 Shirley St, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
R Badrack, 55 King St, Annerley, 4103
[C2547/83]
S Badran, 31 Kingston Rd, Camperdown, 2040
[C2861/74]
G Baffo, 153 Petra St, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
C Baggetta, 13 Knowles St, Harvey, 6220
[C2861/74]
C Baggiano, 21 Marmion St, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
G Bahr & RJ Tainsh, 38 Dorene St, St Marys,
5042 [C2861/74]
NW Bahr, Centaur Rd, Albury, 2640
[C2861/74]
H Bahr, 40 Pacific St, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
LJ Bail, King George St, Little Grove, 6330 [C2861/74]
ML Bailey & Co Ltd, 563 Regency Rd, Broadview, 5083
[C2861/74]
EA Bailey & Sons P/L, 85 Boundary Rd,
Mortdale, 2223 [C2861/74]
Bailey Bros, 41 North St, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
E Bailey Joinery & Shop
Fittings, 68 Claremont Ave, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
ESN
Bailey P/L, 48 Tennyson Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
R
Bailey, 5 Drew St, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
Garry
Bailey, 115 Norfolk Rd, Epping, 2121 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
EA Bailey Tasman Hwy, Bicheno, 7215 [C2861/74]
GG
Bailey, 50 Riverview Tce, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
RW
Bailey, Flat 4/112 Kintail Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
DH Bailey, 57 Windich Rd, Bulls Creek, 6153 [C2861/74]
CL Bailey, 41 North St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
A
Bailey, Lot 33 Wilkerson St, 'Withers' Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
G & A Bain, 17 Lloyd St, Heidelberg, 3084
[C2861/74]
J Bajramovic, Gale La, Maroubra, 2035
[C2861/74]
Baker Bros Painters, 117 Gympie Rd, Kedron,
4031 [C2861/74]
BW & SJ Baker P/L, 101 Scarborough St,
Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
E Baker, 18 Stewart St,
Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
MA Baker, 7 Yandarlo St,
Croydon Park, 2133 [C2861/74]
ML Baker, 106 Augusta St,
Glenelg East, 5045 [C2861/74]
KA Baker, 118 New Town Rd,
New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
RA Baker, 78 Froude St, Banyo,
4014 [C2861/74]
RB Baker, 908 Albany Hwy, East Victoria
Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
JL Baker, 214 Salvado Rd, Wembley,
6014 [C2861/74]
GE Baker, 180 Ewen St, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
FJ Baker, 702 Old Cleveland Rd, Cooparoo, 4151
[C2861/74]
GA & GM Baker, 151 Roberts St, Joondanna,
6060 [C2861/74]
FE Baker, 629 Light St, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
BF Baker, 21 Marmion St, Kelmscott, 6111
[C2861/74]
GA Baker, 151 Roberts St, Joondanna, 6060
[C2861/74]
H Baker, 66 Great Northern Hwy, Middle Swan,
6056 [C2861/74]
CJ Bakker, 6 Kilsby St, The Gap, 4061
[C2861/74]
Balalis & Co, 137 Hindley St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
P Balbi, 49 Dalton Ave, Condell Park, 2200
[C2861/74]
Balcombe & Mann, 145 Nelson Rd, Sandy Bay,
7005 [C2861/74]
LR Balcombe, 4 Longview Ave, Sandy Bay,
7005 [C2861/74]
G Balding, 36 Rutherford St, Manjimup,
6258 [C2861/74]
RC Baldock, Sulphur Creek, 7321 [C2861/74]
V Baldrey, 6 Kobarda Pl, Sylvania Heights, 2224 [C2861/74]
Terry Baldwin, 73 Miranda Rd, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
A Baldwin, 755 Hunter St, Newcastle West, 2302 [C2861/74]
S Baldwin, 11 Francis St, Waikiki, 6169 [C2861/74]
NB
Bale, 84 Eloiza St, Dungog, 2420 [C2861/74]
J Balfour, 42
Croydon Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Balga Ceilings, 28
Kilmurray Way, Balga, 6061 [C4037/85]
B Balgalvis, Pioneer
Rd, Merridin, 6415 [C2861/74]
Balkan Art Decorative
Painting, 54 Carr St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Ball
Construction Co, 24a Station St, Moorabbin, 3189 [C2861/74]
AE Ball, 25 Wingate St, Greenacres, 5086 [C2861/74]
RA
Ball, 93 Armstrong Rd, Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
H Ball, 2
Kweda Way, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
LT Ballantine, Flat
1/30 Eric St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Ballantyne Commercial
& Industrial, 117 Anderson St, Cairns, 4870 [C4037/85]
HC Ballard, 158 Moorehead St, Norman Park, 4170 [C2861/74]
HJC Ballard, 19 Landsdowne St, Coorparoo, 4151 [C2861/74]
BGB Ballard, 6 Barton St, Kyneton, 3444 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
Ballestrin Concrete Constructions P/L, 67 White
Ave, Lockleys, 5032 [C2861/74]
Balmain Signwriting
Service, 89 Tennyson Rd, Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
BF
Balnaves Ltd, 513 South Rd, Ashford, 5035 [C2861/74]
RJ
Balsley, Southarm Rd, Opossum Bay, 7023 [C21176/88]
Bambury Engineering, 62 Blunder Rd, Oxley, 4217 [C2861/74]
Bament Builders P/L, 2 Martin Rd, Seaton, 5023 [C2861/74]
F Ban, 108 Highview Ave, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
J
Banes, 13 Netherwood Rd, High Wycombe, 6057 [C2861/74]
Banks & Shead, 58 Camden St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
WG Banks, 4 James St, Summer Hill, 2130 [C2861/74]
KP
& VJ Banks, 104 Morialta St, Mansfield, 4122 [C2861/74]
AJ Banks, 218 Rokeby Rd, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
MG
Banks, 10 Irvine St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JN Banks,
41 Sulman Ave, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
H & EJ Banks,
PO Woolooga Woolooga, 4570 [C2547/83]
Banksia Homes, 83
Channon St, Bannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
Bankstown Linings,
6 Mary St, Riverwood, 2210 [C2861/74]
Bankstown
Signwriting Services Pty Ltd, 13 Dravet St, Padstow, 2211
[C2861/74]
Banner & Flew, 5 Chandos St, Manly Vale,
2093 [C2861/74]
Bannister & Co, 25 Murray St, Henley
Beach, 5022 [C2861/74]
David Bannister Co Pty Ltd, 11
Springwood Rd, Underwood, 4119 [C4037/85]
LD Bannister, 31
Mittabah Rd, Asquith, 2078 [C2861/74]
DJ Bannister, 23
Chapel St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
Bannisters Building
Constructions, 43 Katoomba Cres, Rosetta, 7010 [C2861/74]
BR Bannon P/L, 19 Amherst St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
M Barac, 49a Kenyon St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
N
Barakat, 4 Ada St, Harris Park, 2150 [C2861/74]
A Barany,
20 Angelo St, Burwood, 2134 [C2861/74]
G Barbaro, 12
Christopher St, Baulkham Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
C Barbaro,
35 Camberland Way, Bassendean, 6053 [C2861/74]
HR Barber
& Sons Ltd, 4 Kemp St, Woodville, 5011 [C2861/74]
CP
Barber, Kingston, 5275 [C2861/74]
J Barber, Maker Tce,
Sunshine Beach, 4567 [C2547/83]
RC Barbera, 44 Downey Dve,
Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
A Barbi, 2 Villiers St, New Farm,
4005 [C2861/74]
A Barbieri, 4 Alexander St, Balcatta, 6021
[C2861/74]
M Barbir, 10 Grey St, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
D Barbuzza, 3 Barmera Ave, Hope Valley, 5090
[C2861/74]
Barclay Bros P/L, 973 Fairfield Rd, Marooka,
4105 [C2861/74]
Barclay Bros Ltd Builders & Engineers,
973 Fairfield Rd, Moorooka, 4105 [C21176/88]
Barea Bros,
50 Barton St, Everton Park, 4053 [C2547/83]
A Baric, 14
Sturt Ave, Georges Hall, 2198 [C2861/74]
K Barke, 15
McDonald St, Harbord, 2090 [C2861/74]
F Barker, 4 Stephen
St, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
Allen Barker Bricklaying
P/L, 6 St Andrews Ave, Isle of Capri, 4217 [C2861/74]
WC
Barker, 139 Main Rd, Stawell, 3380 [C2861/74]
John Barker,
PO Box 203, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
KA & BJ Barker,
118 New Town Rd, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
CH Barker, 60
View Tce, East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
JP Barker, 45
Searle Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
GE Barker, Muriel
Rd, Jandakot, 6164 [C2861/74]
JR Barker, 22 Churchill Dve,
Swan View, 6056 [C2861/74]
E Barla, 21 Carramar Rd, Castle
Hill, 2154 [C2861/74]
JJ Barling, 109 Smith Rd, Woodridge,
4114 [C2861/74]
Barlove Custom Design, 2a Nutgrove Ave,
Sandy Bay, 7005 [C21176/88]
N Barlow, 21 Nurham Rd,
Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
SJ Barlow, 117 Ninth Ave,
Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
A Barnabas, 23 Water Reserve Rd,
Balgowlah, 2093 [C2861/74]
BA Barnard, 35 Hay St, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
SA Barnato, 169 Schruth St, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
JF Barnden, 67 St Leonards Ave, West
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
AA Barnes & ME Gill, Lot
40 Glenwood Ave, Helena Valley, 6056 [C2861/74]
CV Barnes,
10 Lea Ave, Five Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
JJ Barnes, 107
Maude St, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
MW Barnes, Inlet St,
East Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
HJW Barnes, Annetts Rd,
Dalwallinu, 6609 [C2861/74]
SA Barnes, 37 Oceanic Dve,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
AA Barnes, Lot 40 Glenwood
Ave, Helena Valley, 6056 [C2861/74]
SJ Barnes, 7 Dawson
Rd, Brentwood, 6153 [C2861/74]
JP Barnett & Son Pty
Ltd, 17 Belmont Ave, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
BH Barnett,
269 Waterloo Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
J Barnett, 37
Cambra Rd, Belmont, 3216 [C2861/74]
Gordon Barnett, 52
Mitchell St, Whyalla Stuart, 5608 [C2861/74]
J Barnett, 17
Belmont Ave Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
PJ Barnham, 6 Pangee
St, Kingsgrove, 2208 [C2861/74]
Barnhardt, 41 Seymour Tce,
Ascot Park, 5043 [C2861/74]
C Barnwell, 18 Glebe Rd,
Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
R Baron & Son P/L, 7
Melbourne St, Mitcham, 5062 [C2861/74]
Baron Homes Pty
Ltd, 17 Lynmouth Rd, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
JK
Baron-Hay, 26 Shannon St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
M
Barone, 38 Charwood St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
J & EM
Barr, 64 Mt Stuart Rd, Mt Stuart, 7000 [C2861/74]
JA &
WH Barr P/L, 2 Walters Ave, W Gladstone, 4680 [C2861/74]
JW Barras, 3 Powell St, East Geelong, 3219 [C2861/74]
Max Barratt & Co, 23 Myer Ave, Plympton, 5038
[C2861/74]
Barret Office & Shopfitting, 24 Spine St,
Sumner Park, 4047 [C5078/87]
Barrett & Barrett Ltd, 34
Waymouth St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Barrett &
Phillips, 23 King St, Lorn, 2320 [C2861/74]
William
Barrett & Sons, 51 Bussell Hwy, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
RF Barrett, 14 Waterloo Rd, North Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
J Barrett, 20 Rhoda Ave, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
MF Barrett, 23 King St, Lorn, 2320 [C2861/74]
RJ
Barrett, Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
TD Barrett, Kars St,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
RG Barrett, 194 Weld St,
Beaconsfield, 7251 [C2861/74]
KA Barrett, Scott St,
Hadspen, 7257 [C2861/74]
EG Barrett, 18 Danbury Dve,
Danbury Park, 7257 [C2861/74]
KA Barrett, 88 Woodlands St,
Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
TP Barrett, 9 Spencer St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
WF Barrett, 59 Stokley Rd,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
M Barrett, 9 Bowden Tce,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
KW Barrett, 16 Fairmile St,
Warnbro, 6169 [C2861/74]
R Barron & Son, 7 Welbourne
St, Mitcham, 5062 [C2861/74]
J Barron, 9 Dunmore St,
Bexley, 2207 [C2861/74]
PH Barron, 7 Higham Rd, North
Fremantle, 6159 [C2861/74]
NE Barrow, Valley Rd,
Collinsvale, 7012 [C2861/74]
DW Barrow, 584 Main St,
Berridale, 7011 [C2861/74]
GJ & JM Barrow, 19
Abbotsfield Rd, Claremont, 7011 [C2861/74]
G Barrow, 53
Bath Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Barrs Homes P/L, Bank Arc
68 Liverpool St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
JJ Barry, 141
William St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
PJ Barry Part Lots, 45
& 46 South Esplanade, Aldinga Beach, 5173 [C2861/74]
DL Barry, 23 Milton Cres, Moonah West, 7009 [C2861/74]
Bartel Bros, 39 Victoria St, Victor Harbour, 5211
[C2861/74]
PJ Bartels & Son, 112 Princes Hwy, Norlane,
3214 [C2861/74]
DJ & BD Barter, 5 Aston Ave,
Forestville, 2087 [C2861/74]
Paul Barth, 369 Bass Hwy,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
KC Bartholomeusz, 7 Shackleton
St, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
AR Bartle, 108 Fouacre St,
Waroona, 6215 [C2861/74]
LC Bartlett & Co, 25 Park St,
North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
ERN Bartlett &
Sons, 21 Hounslow Ave, Cowandilla, 5033 [C2861/74]
John
Bartlett Constr P/L, 21/29 Sturt St, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
C Bartlett P/L, 10 Easton Ave, Sylvania, 2224
[C2861/74]
John Bartlett Constructions P/L, 170 Kyle Pde,
Connells Point, 2221 [C2861/74]
GG Bartlett, 932 Forest
Rd, Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
WA Bartlett, 32 Rickard Rd,
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
TD Bartlett, 43 Henry St,
Croydon, 5008 [C2861/74]
JW & JL Bartlett, 15 Michael
St, Lockleys, 5032 [C2861/74]
RH Bartlett, 40 Rosslyn St,
Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
IS Bartlett, 200 Roslyn Ave,
Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
C Bartlett, 193 Spencer St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
WH Bartley, 12 Gilbert Rd,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
M Bartolot, 282 George St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
SH & R Barton & Son,
90 Matheson Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
BH Barton, 90
Matheson Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
M & R
Bartucciotti, 14 Carrington St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
BF Barwick, 69 Shadforth St, Westbury, 7303 [C2861/74]
DC Barwise, 14 Ormond St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
V
& VL Barzins, 9 Wingfield Rd, Wingfield, 5013 [C2861/74]
SH & DJ Bascombe, 55 Mclean St, Melville, 6153
[C2861/74]
RF & RL Bascome, 47 Devon Rd, Swanbourne,
6009 [C2861/74]
EK Basecombe, 8 Princess Rd, Claremont,
6010 [C2861/74]
LS Basire & Co, 29 Dunkley Ave,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
LG Basire, 29 Dunkley Ave,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Basrin Plasterers, 45
Wordsworth Ave, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Bass Hill Signs,
46 Australia St, Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
J Bassford
& Co, Ikewa St, Mingenew, 6522 [C2861/74]
JH Bassford,
Lot 41 Ikewa St, Mingenew, 6522 [C2861/74]
U Bassi, Shard
Cres, Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
G Bastian, 30 Burton Rd,
Castletown, 6000 [C2861/74]
Batchelar Building
Contractors, Jindabyne Rd, Kinston, 7150 [C21176/88]
RJ
Batchelor, Harts Rd, Snug, 7154 [C21176/88]
J Bateman, 27
Victoria St, Glandore, 5037 [C2861/74]
BJ Bates, 17 Austin
St, Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
CA Bates, 5 Chelmsford Ave,
Herne Hill, 3218 [C2861/74]
AJT Bates, 1590 High St, Glen
Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
KJ Bates, 7 Elizabeth St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
AG Bathurst, 22 Camira St,
Mardubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
J Batistic, 171 Sackville St,
Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
ND Batistic, 20 John St,
Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
Batstone's Monumental Works, 44
Ipswich Rd, Wooloongabba, 4102 [C2861/74]
J & GA
Battaglia, 33 Meron St, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
FN
Battams & Son, 4 Walsh St, Payneham, 5070 [C2861/74]
RL Batten, 42 Thistle St, South Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
L & R Battista Co, 36 King William St,
Goodwood, 5034 [C2861/74]
G Battistella, 116 Tower St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
F Battistello & Co, 71
Todville St, Woodville West, 5011 [C2861/74]
C Battisti,
18 Hilary St, Winston Hill, 2153 [C2861/74]
C Battisti, 73
Acton St, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
Bau & Beck
Concrete Constructions Pty Ltd, 24 View Crescent Rd, Arana
Hills, 4054
[C2547/83 & C2861/74]
HM Bauer Pty
Ltd, 7 Lachlan Ave, Sylvania Waters, 2224 [C2861/74]
H
Bauer, 81 Avoca St, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
AK Bauer,
182 Fyans St, Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
HGJ Baugh, 46
Kinsella St, Joondanna Heights, 6060 [C2861/74]
AW
Baulderstone (SA) Ltd, 60 Kensington Tce, Kensington, 5068
[C2861/74]
AW Baulderstone P/L, 284 Portrush Rd,
Kensington, 5068 [C2861/74]
Baulderstone Pty Ltd, Airport
Rd, Western Creek, 7304 [C21176/88]
E Baulis, 30
Fairthorne Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Baumann Bros,
71 Pohlman St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
P Bax, 61
Killarney Ave, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
IH Baxer, 62
Moreing Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
Baxter &
Hargreaves P/L, 19 Earle Tce, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
The
Baxter Const Co Pty Ltd, c/- Irish Young & Outhwaite, 1187
Hay St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
EE Baxter, 29
Carrington St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
EE Baxter,
Golflinks Rd, Emu Point, 6382 [C2861/74]
Bay Painting
Services, 15 Alfred St, Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
Bay-Decor
Paperhangers and Decorators, 21 Seaflower Cres, Craigie, 6025
[C2861/74]
JR Bayley, 63 Kleins Rd, Northmead, 2152
[C2861/74]
NB Bayliss, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
WG
Bayliss, 38 Houston Ave, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
KL
& AM Bayner, 11 Oakleigh Rd, Marion, 5043 [C2861/74]
T
Baynie, 46 Jackson Cr, Pennant Hills, 2120 [C2861/74]
JH
& CW Bayntun, 132 Long St, Pt Vernon, 4650 [C2861/74]
Bayside Plastering Company, Queens Esplanade, Thornside,
4158 [C2547/83]
Bayspray, 21 Grosvenor Rd, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
EM Beach, Chesterville Rd, Moorabbin, 3189
[C2861/74]
Beacon Hill Fibrous Co P/L, Waratah Pde, Dee
Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
Beaconsfield Building Co Pty Ltd, 19
Trafford St, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
BD Beadle,
Margate, 7153 [C2861/74]
BD & SD Beadle, 100 Crystal
Downs Dve, Blackman's Bay, 7152 [C21176/88]
CO & CJ
Beadman, 49 Congress St, South Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
AK
Beale & Son, 352 Rockingham Rd, Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
Bealey Homes P/L, 22 Ross St, Newstead, 4006 [C2861/74]
AJ Bealey, 47 Will St, Bellerive, 7018 [C21176/88]
K
& M Beaman, 33 Verticordia Pl, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74]
KT Beaman, 33 Verticordia Pl, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74]
BE Beaman, 10 Ireland Way, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
HA Beard, 13 Irvine Rd, Newport, 2106 [C2861/74]
EA
Beard, 19 Cann St, Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
RA Beard, 16
Lancaster St, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
Beaumark
Constructions Pty Ltd, 9 Havelock St, West Perth, 6005
[C4037/85]
Beaumont Homes, 180 Ewan St, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
TL Beaumont, 8 Amherst St, Ulverstone, 7315
[C2861/74]
R Beaumont, 45 King St, Manly Vale, 2093
[C2861/74]
Beauty of Mediterranean Painting, 97 Carvers
Rd, Oyster Bay, 2225 [C2861/74]
Beauvais Display &
Contracts P/L, 37 Fitzpatrick St, Revesby, 2212 [C2861/74]
Beavis & Bartels Enterprises, 181 Abbotsford Rd, Mayne
Junction, 4006 [C2547/83]
RH Beavis, 81 Lascelles Ave,
Warradale, 5046 [C2861/74]
Beazley Australia Pty Ltd, 22
Ross St, Newstead, 4006 [C2547/83]
T Bebb, 109 Eric St,
Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
AD Beck, 13 Porteous Rd,
Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
SJ Beck, 15 Grasmere Cres,
Wheeler Heights, 2098 [C2861/74]
SS Beck, 10 Warrington
Ave, Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
W Becker, 238 Rainbow St,
Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
JJ Becker, 39 Christopher Ave,
Valentine, 2280 [C2861/74]
LC Becker, 26 Dorothy St,
Chester Hill, 2162 [C2861/74]
TA Beckhout, 30 Umbra St,
Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
GS Beckingham, 8a Goldsmith St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
WR & JM Beckitt, 25 Picton
Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Barry Beddle, 3 Henry St,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
FG Beddoe, 23 Stanley St,
Elsternwick, 3185 [C2861/74]
RW & E Bedendorf, 45
Pickworth St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
Bedford &
Barnes, 13 Westlake Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Bedford
Building Co, 70 Edward St, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
Bedford Ceilings Co, 113 Shaftsbury Ave, Bedford, 6052
[C4037/85]
Bedford Painters, 70 Ninth Ave, Maylands, 6051
[C2861/74]
FJ Bedford, 2 Auer St, Bundaberg, 4670
[C2861/74]
R Bedford, 13 Westlake Rd, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
S Bedo, 7 Dibbs St, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
JW Beech Pty Ltd, 36 Gladys St, Stones Corner, 4120
[C2861/74 & C21176/88]
EW Beechey, Cradock St,
Franklin, 7113 [C2861/74]
L ST G Beecraft, 31 Park St,
Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
AF Beecroft, Willis St, Rooty Hill,
2766 [C2861/74]
A & G Beekenkamp, 45a Harvey St,
Nailsworth, 5083 [C2861/74]
Beenleigh Interior Linings Pty
Ltd, Old Pacific Hwy, Yatala, 4207 [C21176/88]
T Beer, 57
Parr Ave, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
LW Beer, 11 Harold St,
Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
JMM Beerkens, 21 Prince St,
Queens Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
RH & JL Beetson, 682
Beaudesert Rd, Salisbury, 4107 [C2861/74]
RJ Beevors, 9
Coreen Ave, Loftus, 2232 [C2861/74]
Pat Begley Builders
Pty Ltd, 11 North Beach Rd, North Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
Begley Developments Pty Ltd, 11 North Beach Rd, North
Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
PM Begley, 11 North Beach Rd, North
Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
FR Behenna, 36 McLelland St,
Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
A & N Behiels, 10 Centaur
St, Bluff Point, 6530 [C2861/74]
Henry Behleen & Co,
158 Acanthus Ave, Burleigh Waters, 4220 [C2547/83]
JA
Behrandt, 5 Hickey Ave, Clinton Park, Gladstone, 4680
[C2547/83]
HA Behrens Ltd, 96 Queen St, Norwood, 5067
[C2861/74]
ABJ Bekker, 2 Tyrone Ave, Campbelltown, 5074
[C2861/74]
Belcher Bros, 12 Portland St, Maitland, 2320
[C2861/74]
LR Belcher, 127 Flinders St, Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
RC Belcher, 10 Wilkinson St, Berkeley, 2506
[C2861/74]
Belevedere Building Co, 30 Tuam St, Victoria
Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
WE Belfield, 29 Broughton St, Box
Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
JH Bell & Co Ltd, 3 Manfred St,
Hayhurst, 5000 [C2861/74]
DG Bell & Co, 5 Ferrer Pl,
Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
G Bell & Sons, 93 Annie St,
New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
M Bell Homes Pty Ltd, 200 St
George's Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Bell Manufacturing
& Trading Co, 1 Bligh St, Croydon, 5008 [C2861/74]
GL
Bell Pty Ltd, 78 Parramatta Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
LG Bell, 64 Beach St, Grange, 5022 [C2861/74]
LG &
CN Bell, 64 Beach St, Grange, 5022 [C2861/74]
CN Bell, 32
Lawrie St, Henley Beach, 5022 [C2861/74]
L Bell, 353
Moorabool St, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
G Bell, 56 Hillier
St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
PH Bell, cnr Kalang St
& Tahiti Ave, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2861/74]
WD Bell, 45
Albert St, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
NR Bell, 582 Emma
St, Karratha, 6714 [C2861/74]
MJG Bell, 46 Queenscliffe
Rd, Doubleview, 6108 [C2861/74]
GL Bell, 78 Parramatta Rd,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
LJ Bell, 70 Collingwood St,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
JS Bell, 133 Keymer St, Belmont,
6104 [C2861/74]
DJ Bell, 5 Ferrer Pl, Woodlands, 6018
[C2861/74]
AJ Bell, 17 Mcredie Rd, Guildford, 2161
[C2861/74]
RF Bell, 26 Acton St, Hurlstone Park, 2193
[C2861/74]
RE Bell, 12 Chapman Ave, Maroubra Bay, 2035
[C2861/74]
J Bell, 13 Wood St, Swanbourne, 6010 [C2861/74]
Bell's Asbestos & Engineering P/L, 86 Nirrandsa St,
Concord West, 2138 [C2861/74]
Bellcrest Homes, 81 Norman
St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Belle Vue Building & Home
Improvements, 42 Belle Vue Parade New Town, 7008
[C21176/88]
Bellevue Modelling Work Pty Ltd, Purton
Pl, Bellevue, 6056 [C2861/74]
Bellevue Constructions Ltd,
318 King William St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Belling
& Firth, 27 La Perouse St, Fairlight, 2094 [C2861/74]
GJ Belling, 27 La Perouse St, Fairlight, 2094 [C2861/74]
J & C Bellis, 11 Belinda St, Cloverdale, 6105
[C2861/74]
EJY Bellis, 11 Belinda St, Cloverdale, 6105
[C2861/74]
J Bellotti, Third St, Wonthella, 6530
[C2861/74]
Bells Roofing, 5 Solander Pl, Long Jetty, 2261
[C2861/74 & 1049/76]
G Belot, 5 Bath St,, Kogarah,
2217 [C2861/74]
Belperio Plastering Co, Ellythorpe Ave,
Hectorville, 5073 [C2861/74]
Beltana Builders, 5 Danvel
Pl, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
AG & KA Belton,
Easton Rd, Castletown, 6000 [C2861/74]
R Benato, 528
William St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
JM Bendat, 15th Floor
Wales Centre St George's Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Bendigo Paintcrafts, 13 Sternberg St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Bendigo Painting &
Decorating Co, 104 Mitchell St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
Bendigo Paving & Terrazzo Co, 15 Abbotsford
Gve, Ivanhoe, 3079 [C2547/83]
Bengsten Developments, Holt
St, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2547/83]
Bengston (Operating) Co
Pty Ltd, cnr Holt & Laverick Ave, Eagle Farm, 4007
[C2861/74 &
C2442/75]
M Bengust, 31 Saxonwood Dve,
East Doncaster, 3189 [C2861/74]
A Benino, 32 Simper Cres,
White Gum Valley, 6162 [C2861/74]
W Benjamin & Sons,
32 McMillan St, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
Benjamin Bros,
179 Ryde Rd, Pymble, 2073 [C2861/74]
R Benjamin, 1318 Hay
St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
SH Benjamin, 12 Martin St,
Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
WRC Benjamin, 37 Addington Ave,
Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
BE Benjamin, Rowena St, East
Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
R Benn P/L, 704
Princes Hwy, Sutherland, 2232 [C2861/74]
J Bennet & Co
Pty Ltd, 7 Dadley St, Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
Joe
Bennett (Gatton) Pty Ltd, 5 Maroh St, Gatton, 4343 [C2547/83]
J Bennett & Co Pty Ltd, 22 Finsbury St, Newmarket,
4051 [C2861/74]
Bennett & Co, 46 Grey St, Ayr, 4807
[C2861/74]
AR Bennett & Co, Lot 4 Altona Rd,
Beechbora, 6063 [C2861/74]
J Bennett & Co Pty Ltd, 13
Edward St, West End, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
Bennett
& Moore P/L, 59 Molle St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Bennett & Steward Builders Pty Ltd, 4 Adams St,
O'Connor, 6163 [C2861/74]
Bennett Enterprise, 70a St
Georges Cr, Drummoyne, 2047 [C2861/74]
HJ Bennett, 16
Simons Rd, Leopold, 3221 [C2861/74]
TJ & RJ Bennett, 4
Linton St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
PG Bennett, 29 Suncrest
Pl, Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
N Bennett, Elliott, 7325
[C2861/74]
JM Bennett, 15 Letitia St, North Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
RJ Bennett, Camena St, Natone, 7321 [C2861/74]
LC Bennett, 45 Newgate St, North Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
B Bennett, 60 Gregory St, Roma, 4455 [C2861/74]
JW
Bennett, 208 Westview St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
AR
Bennett, Lot 4 Altona Rd, Beechbora, 6063 [C2861/74]
EJ
Bennett, 15 Suiza Pl, Carine Hills, 6000 [C2861/74]
RAW
Bennett, 156 Harbourne St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Ron
Bennett, 94 Marlborough Rd, Surry Hills, 2010 [C2861/74]
DJ Bennett, 1 Douglas St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
LE Bennett, Briggs Rd, Brighton, 7030 [C21176/88]
Bennetts Building Co, 16 Cameron Rd, Elizabeth Vale, 5112
[C2861/74]
AA Bennis, 156 New England Hwy, Rutherford,
2322 [C2861/74]
DE Bensch, 3 Wentworth St, South Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
BW Benson, 26 Read St, Waverley, 2024
[C2861/74]
B Benson, 20 Eddy St, Merrylands, 2160
[C2861/74]
HL Bentley, 95 Holland St, Fremantle, 6160
[C2861/74]
BE Bentley, 130 Canning Rd, Kalamunda, 6076
[C2861/74]
DA Benzie, 61 Chelsea Crt, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
Jack Beresford, 20 Malabar St, East Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
AH Beresford, Box 5 Post Office,
Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
T Bergamachi, 17 Everett St,
Dulwich, 5065 [C2861/74]
Bergamin Consolidated Industries,
158 Christmas St, Fairfield, 3078 [C2547/83]
D Berger,
Abundance Rd, Medowie, 2301 [C2861/74]
G Bergman, 25
Burringbar St, North Balgowlah, 2093 [C2861/74]
R Bergsma,
4 Braewood Crt, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
WA Berkrey, 45
Engadine Ave, Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
A Berlese, 23
Melbourne St, South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
FJ Berman,
12 Woonoona Pd, Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
Bernard F Bradley
& Co Pty Ltd, 186 Barton Rd, Hawthorne, 4171 [C21176/88]
LJ Bernard, PO Box 367, Gladstone, 4680 [C2861/74]
L
Bernardi, Flat 18 Washington Gardens, Wahington St, Victoria
Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
WH Bernhardt, 69 Blandford St,
Collaroy Plateau, 2098 [C2861/74]
ED Bernhardt, 13 Smith
Ave, Christies Beach, 5165 [C2861/74]
J Bernsteins &
Co, 16 Moolyeen Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
J
Bernsteins, 16 Moolyeen Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
B
Berresford, PO Box 40, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
Berry
& Berry, 15a Princess Square, Beverley, 5009 [C2861/74]
Berry Bros Pty Ltd, 86 Scarborough Beach Rd, Mt Hawthorn,
6016 [C2861/74]
ID Berry-Porter, Forbes St, Narangaba,
4504 [C2861/74]
KJ Berry, Prattah, 7000 [C2861/74]
EM
Berry, 42 Ballow St, Coolangatta, 4225 [C2861/74]
BJ
Berry, 98 Northstead St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
DA
Berry, 57 Linda St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
JBR Berry,
14 Alber Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
RJ & IJ
Berry, 21 Modillion St, Woodridge, 4114 [C2547/83]
Bert's
Painting & Decorating, 99 Conway St, Mayberry, 7304
[C2861/74]
J Bertilone Building Co, 296 Flinders St, Mt
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Bertox Builders, 116 Campbell St,
Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
R Bertram, 59 St Georges Tce,
Battery Point, 7000 [C2861/74]
JC Bertwistle & J
Collings, 2 Leawarra Cres, Ferny Hills, 4055 [C2861/74]
ML
Berwick, 16 Denman Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
L
Berwick, 53 Pitcairn St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
NC
Berwick, 4 Mathew St, Queenstown, 7467 [C2861/74]
P
Bessell-Browne, 6 Rosendo St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
Besser (Qld) Ltd, Westcombe St, Darra, 4076 [C2861/74]
Besser Tasmania P/L, 127 Derwent Park Rd, Lutana, 7009
[C2861/74]
JM Best & Sons Holdings Pty Ltd, Barnard
St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
James Best & Staff Pty
Ltd, 137 Cambridge St, Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
MF
Best P/L, PO Box 199, Currie, King Island, 7256 [C2861/74]
FR & JM Best, 10 Huet St, Wavell Heights, 4012
[C2861/74]
CC Best, 35 Minimine St, Stafford, 4053
[C2861/74]
WJ Best ,38 Warrigal St, Jannali, 2226
[C2861/74]
JM Best, Bernard St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Bestobell Insulation, 1027 Port Rd, Alberton, 5014
[C2547/83]
Bestobell Insulation, 17 Enoggera Rd,
Newmarket, 4051 [C2861/74]
Bestobell Insulation, 20 Hines
Rd, O'Connor, 6163 [C2861/74]
Bestobell Engineering
Products, 20 Hines Rd, O'Connor, 6163 [C2861/74]
G
Betlehem, 37 York St, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
Betro
Construction, 103 Military Rd, Tennyson, 5022 [C2861/74]
Bettacrete Products P/L, Port Wakefield Rd, Cavan, 5094
[C2861/74]
Better Home Builders Pty Ltd, 10 Woodcock St,
Port Augusta, 5700 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Better
Painting Constractors, 80 White St, Wavell Heights, 4012
[C2861/74]
Better Painting Service Pty Ltd, 243 West St,
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
D Bevan, 318 Safety Bay Rd,
Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
RV Bevan, 75 Hayes Ave,
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
JW Bevan, 100 Beach Rd, Bunbury,
6230 [C2861/74]
I Beveridge, 33 Beach Rd, Lindisfarne,
7015 [C2861/74]
HS Beveridge, 45 Mayfield St,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
PP Bevilacouz, 10 Foyle
Rd, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
A & S Biagioni, 54
Tamar St, Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
M Bianchini & Sons,
69 Poole St, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
J & L
Bianchini, 52 Langler St, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
B Bianchini, 69 Poole St, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
John Bianchini, 52 Langler St, East Victoria Park, 6101
[C2861/74]
A Biancuzzo, 252 Sixth St, Wonthella, 6530
[C2861/74]
AH & E Bichel, Whittle St, Gatton, 4343
[C2861/74]
JK Bickerdike, 7 Phyllis St, North Fremantle,
6160 [C2861/74]
EH Bickley, 28 Sandalwood Ave, Woodlands,
6018 [C2861/74]
Bidwell Ads, 41 Churchill St, Fairfield,
2165 [C2861/74]
B Bierbraven, 61 Lyttelton St, Scottsdale,
7254 [C2861/74]
H Biermaier, 98 Cross Rd, Highgate, 5063
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
George E Bigelow, 7 Bulga Rd,
Dover Heights, 2030 [C2861/74]
WA Bigg and Sons, 16
Tuffnell St, Nundah, 4012 [C2861/74]
KS Bignold, 87 Franz
Rd, Clayfield, 4011 [C2861/74]
N Bilac, 220 Maxwell Rd,
Para Hills, 5096 [C2861/74]
BH Biles, 106 Talford St,
Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
A Bili, 47 Wetherill St,
Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
T Bilioz, 22 Field St,
Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
Bill Ludbey Constructions Pty
Ltd, 14 Vores Rd, Whiteside, 4503 [C5078/87]
ED
Billington, 71 Forest Ave, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Biltoft Painting Service, 248 Seventh Ave, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
JW Biltoft, 248 Seventh Ave, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
PC Biltoft, 248 Seventh Ave, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
Bimezi Pty Ltd, 36d Gladstone Rd, Highgate
Hill, 4101 [C5078/87]
TC Biolette, 43 Bells Pocket Rd,
Strathpine, 4500 [C2861/74]
AE Birch & Co, 47 Tintern
Ave, Telopea, 2117 [C2861/74]
W Birch, 6 Vermont Ave,
Corio, 3214 [C2861/74]
RC Birch, 27 Robert St, Rose Bay,
2029 [C2861/74]
MS Birch, 19 Beryl Ave, Shelley, 6155
[C2861/74]
FWH Birchard, 16 Seacombe Rd Darlington, 5047
[C2861/74]
BL Bird, 44a Kerrs Rd, Castle Hill, 2154
[C2861/74]
TD Bird, 19 Hackett St, Mandurah, 6210
[C2861/74]
JE Birrell, 51 Grant St, Narrogin, 6312
[C2861/74]
Birrong Shopfitting, 45 Cooper Rd, Birrong,
2143 [C2861/74]
TA Birt, 62 Reynolds, Busselton, 6280
[C2861/74]
G Bisgeil, 7 Campbell Hill Rd, Guildford, 2165
[C2861/74]
GF Bishop, 19 Brooklyn Rd, Burwood, 2134
[C2861/74]
WJ Bishop, 92 Gallagher St, Mt Druitt, 2770
[C2861/74]
GH Bishop, 50 Weld St, Claremont, 6010
[C2861/74]
AS Bissland Ltd, 701 Port Rd, Kilkenny, 5009
[C2861/74]
Bissland Painters Pty Ltd, 701 Port Rd,
Kilkenny, 5009 [C2861/74]
V Biundo, 150 Coode St, Bedford,
6052 [C2861/74]
P Biydegan, 9 Radstock St, Woodville, 5011
[C2861/74]
JH Black & Sons, 32 Old Windsor Rd,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
AK Black, 27 Carramar St,
Morningside, 4170 [C2861/74]
AJ Black, 20 Maud St, Albany
Creek, 4034 [C2861/74]
DT Black, 209 Pittwater Rd, Church
Point, 2105 [C2861/74]
FW Black, Symonds St, Pinnaroo,
5304 [C2265/75]
A Black, 38 Birchley Cres, Balga, 6061
[C2861/74]
RC Black, 137 Fendam St, Wanbro Beach,
Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
TP Black, 12 Inkpen Way,
Orelia, 6167 [C2861/74]
FW Black, Symonds St, Pinnaroo,
5304 [C2861/74]
CR Blackall, 240 Franklyn St, Malabar,
2036 [C2861/74]
JG Blackburn, 59a Amy Rd, Riverwood, 2210
[C2861/74]
JP Blackburn, Lot 21 Berrima Rd, Roleystone,
6111 [C2861/74]
JA Blacklock, 7 Sericea St, Sunnybank,
4109 [C21176/88]
RJ Blackney, 50 Forrest Rd, Earlwood,
2206 [C2861/74]
GJ Blackney, 36 Shirley Ave, Punchbowl,
2196 [C2861/74]
Blacktown Formwork P/L, 15 Surrey St,
Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
Blacktown Precasts Concrete
Prod P/L, 50-52 Tattersall Rd Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
G
Blackwell, 19 Durban St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
AS
Blackwood, 152 Risely St, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
AR
Blain, 51 Forster St, Norlane, 3214 [C2861/74]
GJ & JC
Blain, 9 Newby St, Nundah, 4012 [C2861/74]
G Blaine, 49
Down St, North Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
AJ & M Blair,
School Rd, Maroochydore, 4558 [C2861/74]
RJ Blake, Grass
Tree Hill, Richmond, 7025 [C2861/74]
AD Blake, 2 Mackenzie
St, Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
Gordon R Blakely Pty
Ltd, 132 York St, Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
GR Blakely, 132
York St, Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
NE Blakemore, Richmond
St, Cessnock, 2325 [C2861/74]
BE Blakers, 20 Gordon Rd,
West Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
PE Blanc, 78 Celebration
St, Bechenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
Stewart Bland & Son, 6
Morrison St, Bairnsdale, 3875 [C2861/74]
M Blankesteijn,
15 High St, Dubbo, 2830 [C2861/74]
AR Blaxell & Co,
c/- Post Office Kalbarri, 6532 [C2861/74]
AR Blaxell, c/-
Post Office Kalbarri, 6532 [C2861/74]
DW Blaxell, 96
Woolwich St, West Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
Blencowe
and Burns, 138 Alderbury St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
HJ Blencowe, 138 Alderbury St, Floreat Park, 6014
[C2861/74]
SW Blinman, 10 Rodgers Ave, Henley Beach, 5022
[C2861/74]
NHA Blom, 27 Macpherson St, Waverley, 2024
[C2861/74]
JP Blom, Kent St, Toowong, 4066 [C2547/83]
JT Bloomer, 103 Chamme Hwy, Taroona, 7006 [C2861/74]
J
Bloot, 71 The Promenade, Mount Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Les Blud, 68 Murranar Rd, Towradgi, 2518 [C2861/74]
The Blue Army, 55 Wellington Ave, Windsor, 3181 [C2861/74]
Blue Army, 18 Wellington Rd, Wooloongabba, 4102 [C2861/74]
The Blue Army, 12 Churchill Ave, Strahtfield, 2136
[C2861/74]
The Blue Army, 127 Cambridge St, Leederville,
6007 [C2861/74]
Blue Sky Construction, 611 Newnham Rd,
Upper Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C21176/88]
Blueline Homes Pty Ltd,
95 Smith St, Highgate, 6000 [C2861/74]
C Blumenthal,
Pindari Ave, St Ives, 2075 [C2861/74]
RK Blumson & Co,
12 Bowley St, Hendra, 4011 [C2861/74]
IF Blundell, 12
Morrison Ave, Chester Hill, 2162 [C2861/74]
GH Blundell,
11 Locke Cres, East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
LC Blunden,
41 Queens Rd, Five Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
WH Blunden, 31
Lansdowne Tce, Vale Park, 5081 [C2861/74]
JA Blunden, Mary
St, Glenelg North, 5045 [C2861/74]
Blunts Homes P/L, 813
Port Rd Woodville, 5011 [C2861/74]
LW Blyth, 37 Delamere
Cres, Trevallyn, 7250 [C2861/74]
JJ Blyth, 1 Hampden St,
South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
W & T Boardman, 1
Frobisher Ave, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
W Boardman, 1
Frobisher Ave, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
F Boardman, 33
Mary St, Watermans Bay, 6020 [C2861/74]
RJ Boase, 4 Euroa
Ave, North Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
AH Boast, 167 Mt
Pleasant Rd, Nunawading, 3131 [C2861/74]
RJ & GD
Boatfield, Ruthven St, South Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
Bob Sutcliffe Pty Ltd, 6 Third Ave, Midway Point, 7171
[C21176/88]
Boban Signs, 148a Homer St, Earlwood, 2206
[C2861/74]
V Boban, 39 Banks St, Brigthon Le Sands, 2216
[C2861/74]
RG Bobbermien, 32 Audrey St, Camp Hill, 4152
[C2861/74]
Bobbi Constructions, 249 Koslyn Ave, Blackman's
Bay, 7152 [C21176/88]
AJL Bobeldyk, 159 Mitchell St, North
Ward, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
A & M Boboldyk, 159
Mitchell St, North Ward, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
EJ
Bock, 3 South Charles St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JE
Bock, 17 Bellevue Ave, South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
GC Bock, 26 Lynons Ave, Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
Bocol Constructions Pty Ltd, 107 Fitzgerald St, Perth,
6000 [C4037/85]
Boda Construction P/L, 9 Hill St,
Roseville, 2069 [C2861/74]
A & G Bode, 2 James St,
Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
AL Boden, 47 Bayview St, Five
Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
N Boeff, 71 Dyson Rd, Christies
Beach, 5165 [C2861/74]
Boehm Bros, 3 Blake Rd, Elizabeth,
5112 [C2861/74]
JL Boehme, 4 Kenilworth Gve, Glen Iris,
3146 [C2861/74]
PP Boek, 4 Simpson St, Mitcham, 3132
[C2861/74]
GJ Boer & Sons Builders & Contractors,
427 Wesa Tamar Rd Riverside, 7250 [C21176/88]
GJ Boer,
Main St, Ringarooma, 7254 [C2861/74]
GL Boer, Main Rd
Ringarooma, 7254 [C2861/74]
Boers & Cannon, 32 Walpole
St, Swanbourne, 6010 [C2861/74]
GW Boers, 32 Walpole St,
Swanbourne, 6010 [C2861/74]
SJ Boesten, Lot 6 Gt Eastern
Hwy, Mahogany Creed, 6072 [C2861/74]
Boewing Consts Pty
Ltd, 39 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
R Bof, 12b
Karawirra Ave, Rostrevor, 5073 [C2861/74]
A & H
Bognar, 4 Burton St, Linley Point, 2000 [C2861/74]
P
Bognar, 4 Tenya Rd, Ingle Farm, 5098 [C2861/74]
Bogumi
(NSW) Pty Ltd, 188 Beveridge St, Swan Hill, 3585 [C5078/87]
Bohan Maher & Co Pty Ltd, 152 Orwe St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
LM Bohan, 66 Lumley St, Mount Gravatt, 4122
[C2861/74]
PG Bohan, 209 George Rd, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
KH Bohdal, 6 Gascoyne St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
M Bohert, Palmerston Rd, Fairfield West, 2165
[C2861/74]
F Bohnke, Cresswold Ave, West Maribyrnong, 3032
[C2861/74]
Trevor R & DL Bohr, 47 Blumer Ave,
Griffith, 2680 [C2861/74]
AJ Boin, 2 Arunga Ave, Norlane,
3214 [C2861/74]
S Bojti, 25 Higgins St, Condell Park, 2200
[C2861/74]
KR Boland, 145 Railway Ave, Laverton, 3028
[C2861/74]
NP Boland, 15 Waitling Ave, Lynwood, 6155
[C2861/74]
AW Bolger & Co, 171 Kitchener Rd, Alfred
Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
J Bollig, 4 Mccullum Cres, Ardross,
6153 [C2861/74]
RJ Bolton, 24 Camelot Cres, Carlingford,
2118 [C2861/74]
G Bolzonello, 14 Carr St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
Bomanite Pty Ltd, 45 Pinelands Rd, Loganlea Qld
4204 [C2547/83]
A Bombara & Co, 1 Munro St, East
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
A Bombara, 1 Munro St, East
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
L & G Bombardieri Pty Ltd,
20 Victoria Rd, Caversham, 6055 [C2861/74]
LP Bombardieri,
20 Victoria Rd, Caversham, 6055 [C2861/74]
RG Bomford, 13
Taylor St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
VC Bomford, 8 Birch
Ave, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Bonanza Painting Servic,e
15 Lascelles Ave, Beaumont, 5066 [C2861/74]
G Bonarrigo,
22 Sydney St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
Bonavita &
Associates Pty Ltd, 386 South Tce, Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
Bonavita Homes ,386 South Tce, Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
FM Bonavita, 128 Green St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
LL Bond & Sons, 7 Rugby St, Coorparoo, 4151 [C2861/74]
Bond Construction Co, Lot 101 Innamincka Rd, Greenmount,
6056 [C2861/74]
Bond Engineering Research, PO Box 370,
Tweed Heads, 2413 [C4041/84]
RW Bond, 7 Third Ave, Seven
Hills, 2147 [C2861/74]
A Bond, GPO Box T1653, Perth, 6001
[C2861/74]
EA Bond P/L, 85a Tennyson St, Elwood, 3184
[C2861/74]
Bondi Signs (Ray Tullipan), 65 Adelaide St,
Woollahra, 2025 [C2861/74]
GJ Bone & Son, 514 South
Rd, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
WN Bone, 14 Moriatta Ave,
Norwood, 7250 [C2861/74]
JF Bone, 58 Cambridge St,
Gulliver, 4812 [C2861/74]
GC Bone, 5 Comet St, Mandurah,
6210 [C2861/74]
R Bones, 20 Cooeeyana Pde, Greenacre, 2190
[C2861/74]
Alexander Bonew, 103 Cedar St, Thomastown, 3074
[C2861/74]
R Bonino, 78 Albert St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
T Bonner, 3 Veulalee Ave, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
EI Bonnett & Sons, 2 Sheffield St, Malvern,
5061 [C2861/74]
NJ Bonney, Berrigan Rd, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
Thomas Bonnice & Co P/L, Charlton Ave,
Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
E Bonnici, 167 Victoria St,
Dulwich Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
Bonnor Family Trust, 3
Dulkarra St, Balinga, 4121 [C4037/85]
NEM Bonser, 15
Palana Rd, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
Bonville Homes, 20
Moldavia St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
Owen Booker &
Co P/L, Cutin Ave, Hamilton, 4007 [C2861/74]
D Booker
& Co, Curtain Ave, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2861/74]
JD
Booker Consts, GPO Box 1899, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
NA
Booker, 34 Dickson Ave, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
RP
Booker, 69 Wicca St, Riverdale, 6103 [C2861/74]
L Booker,
17 Chertley St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Boomerang Painting
Service, 14 Robinson Ave, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
EJ
Booner, 9 Delville St, Horsham, 3400 [C2861/74]
LP Boorn,
18 Argyle St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
SW Boot, 41
Birdwood St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Booth Signs &
Advertising Service, 114 Corrimal St, Wollongong, 2500
[C2861/74]
Booth Signs & Advertising Service, 38
London Dve, West Wollongong, 2500 [C2861/74]
BE Booth,
Skye Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
S Booth, 4 Merribell
St, Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
AP Booth, 280 McCrea St,
Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
A Booth, 155 Main St, Moonah,
7009 [C2861/74]
BN Booth, 154 Lacey St, East Cannington,
6017 [C2861/74]
E Booth, 15 Pittenham St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
H Boothman, 5 White St, Brighton Beach, 3186
[C2861/74]
E Boothman, 49 Balfour Rd, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
Boral Steel (Qld) Pty Ltd, 14 Petarkin St,
Acacia Ridge, 4110 [C2547/83]
N Borazio, 182 Woodland St,
Strathmore, 3041 [C2861/74]
Border Timber Traders,
Mundalla Rd, Bordertown, 5268 [C2861/74]
RO Bordignon,
Rode Rd, Everton Park, 4053 [C2547/83]
LJ Boreham, 1152
Philante St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
FJ Borella, 15
Richelieu, West Footscray, 3012 [C2861/74]
CC Borello, Lot
63 Hocking Rd, Wanneroo, 6065 [C2861/74]
N Borenstein, 93
Victoria Pde, East Brunswick, 3057 [C2861/74]
Magnus Borg,
33 Mascoma St, Strathmore, 3041 [C2861/74]
D & F
Borgomastro, 19 Stevens St, Freemantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
A
Borgomastro, 21 Winterfold Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
M Borzak, 14 Brushy Creek Rd, Lenah Valley, 7008
[C2861/74]
F Boscarini, Darebin Dve, Thomastown, 3074
[C2861/74]
M Bosenberg, Spica St, Southern Cross, 6426
[C2861/74]
Boss Homes P/L, Serviceton Ave, Inala, 4077
[C2861/74]
CW Boss, 4/12 Burbridge Rd, Brooklyn Park, 5032
[C2861/74]
Bosta Constructions, 15 Kiama Pl, Blackman's
Bay, 7152 [C21176/88]
NSG Bostock, 23 Drew St, Albany,
6330 [C2861/74]
MJ Boston, 80 Davenport Tce, Seacliff
Park, 5049 [C2861/74]
A Bosveld, Bass Hwy, Wynyard, 7325
[C2861/74]
GJ Bosveld, Eleventh Rd, PO Box 229, Armadale,
6112 [C2861/74]
AW Boswarva & Son Ltd, 95 Brighton Rd,
Glenelg South, 5045 [C2861/74]
Boswell Builders, 62
Looranah St, Jindalee, 4074 [C2547/83]
D & E Bosworth,
1014 Ipswich Rd, Moorooka, 4103 [C2861/74]
A Bothazi,
Walnut Crt, St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
RA & V Bott Pty
Ltd, 75 Norman St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
RA Bott, 75
Norman St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
CA & MW Bott, 62
Eleanor Tce, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
F & D
Bottaz, 92 Charlotte St, Paddington, 4064 [C2861/74]
CW
Bottger & Co, 15 Monaco St, Surfers Paradise, 4217
[C2861/74]
KR Boucher, 916 Ballarat Rd, Deer Park, 3023
[C2861/74]
GC Boucher, 6 Green St, New Town, 7008
[C2861/74]
NS Boulden & Co, 86 Strickland St, Bunbury,
6230 [C2861/74]
JF Boulden, 124 Minninup Rd, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
S Boulis, 15 Wilson St, Brighton, 3186
[C2861/74]
ML Boultbee, 58 Jubilee Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
D Bouma & Sons, 222 Windsor Rd, Model
Farms, 2153 [C2861/74]
Bound Builders, 46 Easton Ave,
Moonah West, 7009 [C21176/88]
CN Bourhill, 36 Stock Rd,
Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
Bourke & Maxwell, 2 McLeod
Ave, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
WJ Bourke, 11 Stubbs Ave,
North Geelong, 3215 [C2861/74]
Max A Bourke, 50 St Georges
Tce, Battery Point, 7000 [C2861/74]
BW Bourke, 87 Warraba
Rd, Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
FC Bourke, 233 Clyde St,
Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
WJ & FM Bourke, 1 Gibson
St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Bourke's Decorating Service,
2 Goane St, Warners Bay, 2282 [C2861/74]
AP Bourne, 130
Ninth Ave, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
DJ Bourne, 9
Tweeddale Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
M Bousfield, 285
Robinson Ave, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
D Bouterakos, 28
Ramsden St, Clifton Hill, 3068 [C2861/74]
JM Bouts, 241
Barkly St, St Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
J Bouwar, 95 Safety
Bay Rd, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
Bovis Homes (WA) Pty
Ltd, 322 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Bovis Homes
Perth Pty Ltd, 322 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
DP
Bovis, 23 Rickard Rd, Berowra, 2081 [C2861/74]
P Bow,
Gregory St, Bowen, 4805 [C2861/74]
P Bow, Argyle Park Rd,
Bowen, 4805 [C2861/74]
Bowan & Prestbury, Orchardtown
Rd, New Lambton, 2299 [C2861/74]
Bowas Constructions Ltd,
Constitution Rd, Dulwich Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
Thomas
Bowden & Son Ltd, PO Box 92, Port Pirie, 5540 [C2861/74]
RP Bowden, 30 The Pinnacle, Burrendah, 6155 [C2861/74]
S Bowels, 43 Corona St, Hamilton, 2303 [C2861/74]
Bowen Constructions P/L, 251 Carrington St, Adelaide, 5000
[C2861/74]
AF Bowen, 2 Veulalee Ave, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
Fred G Bowen, 32 Wentworth St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
CJ Bowen, 29 Lacey St, Kogarah Bay, 2217
[C2861/74]
IE Bowen, 57 Baringa Ave, Seaforth, 2092
[C2861/74]
RL Bower, 6 Balcumbi St, Mornington, 7018
[C2861/74]
P Bower, 13 Bourne St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
R & DM Bowering, 31 North Tce, Millicent, 5280
[C2861/74]
EF Bowers & Co, 8 Ardagh St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
Dave Bowery, Crawford St, Mundurah, 6210
[C2861/74]
T Bowker, 3 Fiji Cres, Mulgrave, 3170
[C2861/74]
PJ Bowles, 38 Hales St, North Beach, 6020
[C2861/74]
PJ Bowman, 52 Elm Ave, North Melbourne, 3051
[C2861/74]
AA Bowman, 16 Erskine St, North Melbourne, 3051
[C2861/74]
RG Bowman, 196 Dawson St, West Brunswick, 3057
[C2861/74]
Lance Bowmar, 97 Galsworthy St, Holland Park,
4121 [C2861/74]
Bowmark Constructions Pty Ltd, 9 Havelock
St, West Perth, 6050 [C4037/85]
WG Bowmen, 15 Finsbury St,
Flemington, 3031 [C2861/74]
Bown & Sons, 157 Stock Rd,
Gunnedah, 2380 [C2861/74]
JW Bowra, 3 Forbes St, Belmont,
6104 [C2861/74]
HWA Bowra, 122 Edward St, Bedford, 6052
[C2861/74]
NA Bowra, 15 River St, Canington, 6107
[C2861/74]
AJ Bowring-Gillies, 28 Riverway Rd, Montrose,
7010 [C2861/74]
Bowsers Asphalt Pty Ltd, 6 Emily St,
Rozelle, 2039 [C2861/74]
Box & Co, 10 Holden St,
Woolloongabba, 4102 [C2861/74]
A Boyarsky, c/- Anka Consts
(WA) P/L, 196 Adelaide Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
G
Boyce, 6 Ashbourne Way, Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
LWA
Boyce, Grenfell St, Cranbrook, 6321 [C2861/74]
Boyd &
Anderson, 694 Pittwater Rd, Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
Brian Boyd, 10 Rae St, East Ayr, 4807 [C2861/74]
J
Boyd 32 Janesleigh Rd Upper Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
PH & EM Boyle, PO Box 958, Rockhampton, 4700
[C2861/74]
TK Boyle, 526a Creek Rd, Mount Gravatt, 4122
[C2861/74]
JG Boyle, 250 Cumberland Rd, Pascoe Vale, 3044
[C2861/74]
E Boyle, 69 Delaware Rd, Reservoir, 3073
[C2861/74]
AR Boyle, 82 Lukin St, Beverley, 6304
[C2861/74]
MG Boyle, Avon Tce, York, 6302 [C2861/74]
PH & EM Boyle, PO Box 958, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74
& C2442/75]
S Boys, 126 Hampden Rd, Wentworthville,
2145 [C2861/74]
D & A Bozic Construction, 17 Albion
Rd, Sunnybank, 4109 [C21176/88]
F & E Bozicevic, 40
View St, St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
G & M Bozikovic,
PO Box 43, South Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
LA Bracher,
Thackeray St, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
J Braciw, 17
Garfield St, Klemzig, 5089 [C2861/74]
RFC Brackenreg, 170
The Strand, Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
A Brackenridge, 281
Grand Promenade, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
WC
Brackenridge, 7 Frederick St, Shoalwater, 6169 [C2861/74]
DR Brackley, 2 Manooka Crt, Noble Park, 3175 [C2861/74]
S Braddick & Co, 27 Ehtel St, Hyde Park, Townsville,
4810 [C2861/74]
SR Braddy, 12 Vinton St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
L Braden, 142 Noble St, Noble
Park, 3175 [C2861/74]
JP Bradford & Son, 36
Livingstone Rd, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
Bradford
Insulations (Vic) P/L, PO Box 297, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
M & A Bradford, 124 Richardson St, Cairns, 4870
[C2861/74]
K Bradica, 24 Douglas St, Wallsend, 2287
[C2861/74]
Bernard F Bradley & Co, 40 Woodville St,
Hendra, 4011 [C2861/74]
P Bradley Decorators, 41 Paringa
Ave, Newham, 7250 [C2861/74]
JN Bradley, 38 Bimbadeen Ave,
Caringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
RJ Bradshaw P/L, 538 Rede Rd,
Chermside, 4032 [C2861/74]
J Bradshaw, 66 Nearra St,
Deagon, 4017 [C2861/74]
JH Bradshaw, 140 Wanneroo Rd,
Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
A Bradshaw, Lot 12 Helm St,
Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
ID Bradshaw, 54 Dutton Cres,
Hamersley, 6022 [C2861/74]
F Bradshaw, Lot 294 Hardwicke
St, Millendon, 6056 [C2861/74]
OE Bradthe & Son, PO
Box 115, Loxton, 5333 [C2861/74]
HB Brady (Bunbury) Pty
Ltd, Strickland St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
HB Brady
(Bunbury Busselton) Pty Ltd, Barlee St, Busselton, 6280
[C2861/74]
HB Brady (Fremantle) Pty Ltd, 18 Hines Rd,
O'Connor, 6163 [C2861/74]
HB Brady (Katanning) Pty Ltd,
Dore St, Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
HB Brady (Northam) Pty
Ltd, Archiri Modlers, West Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
HB
Brady (Sydney) P/L, 69 Blackshaw Ave, Mortdale, 2223
[C2861/74]
HB Brady & Co Pty Ltd, Railway Pde,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
P & LE Brady, 22 Aurborough
St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
B Braendler, Kaesier Rd
Hahndorf, 5245 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
ES Bragg, 124
Harbourne St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
AEW Bragg, 63
McLeod Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
RJ Brailey, 9
Penrith Ave, Collaroy Plateau, 2098 [C2861/74]
JE Braim,
Dorans Rd, Sandford, 7020 [C2861/74]
N & CM Brain, 18
Kardinia St, Sunnybank, 4109 [C2861/74]
JH Brain, 119
Underwood Rd, Lower Gully Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
CE Braithwaite & Co, 38 Luhrs Rd, South Payneham, 5070
[C2861/74]
J Braithwaite 9 Fermaner St, Karrinyup, 6018
[C2861/74]
C Brajevic 5 Chatswood Close Glen,verley, 3156
[C2861/74]
J Brajnovics 25 Grosvenor St, Woollahra, 2029
[C2861/74]
BL Bramich, Plenty Rd, Bundoora, 3083
[C2861/74]
Brian L Bramich, Plenty Rd, South Morang, 3752
[C2861/74]
Brampton Homes P/L, 189 Macquarie St,
Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
KA & MB Branch, 1 Tupper
St, Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
Brand And Co Pty Ltd,
Southgate Dve, Slacks Creek, 4127 [C2861/74]
JG Brand, 11
Warrego St, Wulgugu, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
BU Brand,
56 Holmes Rd, Midland, 6052 [C2861/74]
Brandenburg
Constructions P/L, PO Box 102, Upper Mt Gravatt, 4122
[C2861/74]
B Brandrett, 94 Acanthus Rd, Willetton, 6155
[C2861/74]
J Brandt & Co, 28 Derwent St, Wheeler
Heights, 2098 [C2861/74]
JW Brandt, 12 Stamford Ave,
Cabarita, 2137 [C2861/74]
A Bransby, 3 Ellis St,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Branscombe, 46 Market St,
Mudgee, 2850 [C2861/74]
Bruce Bransdon, 56 Fourth St,
Boolaroo, 2284 [C2861/74]
MD & EF Brasden, 8 Bettina
Ave, Norwood, 7250 [C2861/74]
H Brashaw, 56 Goddard St,
Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
GW Brashner, Freer St,
Shearwater, 7250 [C2861/74]
K Brasia, 3 Trent St, Ivanhoe,
3079 [C2861/74]
RR Brasington, 3 Fraser St, New Town, 7008
[C2861/74]
JG Brassington, 27 Clinch St, Moora, 6510
[C2861/74]
EW Braun, 8 Dolphin Court, Crescent Ave, Tweed
Heads, 2485 [C2861/74]
JE Braund, 7 O'Connor St,
Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
RJ Bravery, 44 Acacia Ave,
Upwey, 3158 [C2861/74]
Bray & Haran Pty Ltd, 19
Terrace Ave, Sylvania, 2224 [C2861/74]
ES Bray, 15 Summit
Ave, Belmont, 3216 [C2861/74]
JS Bray, 42 New Illawarra
Rd, Bexley North, 2207 [C2861/74]
GWJ Bray, 69 Beach St,
Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
M Bray, 16 Boyne Ave, Pendle Hill,
2145 [C2861/74]
DK Bray, 107 Buston St, Mount Hawthorn,
6016 [C2861/74]
RJ Braybrook, 5 First Ave, Palm Beach,
4221 [C2861/74]
CF Breakwell, 102 Paine St, Maroubra, 2035
[C2861/74]
CF Breakwell, 30 Dwyer Ave, Yarra Junction,
2580 [C2861/74]
S Breban, Smart St, West Sunshine, 3020
[C2861/74]
A Breda Building Co P/L, Allingham St, Condell
Park, 2200 [C2861/74]
BA Breed, 16 Riverside Rd,
Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
HH Breeze, 6 Powell St,
Boulder, 6432 [C2861/74]
Bregma Pty Ltd, 37 Westfield St,
Maddington, 6109 [C4037/85]
Brem LM and Co Pty Ltd, 40
Duggan Cres, Connels Point, 2210 4656/86
RJ Bremenr, 1
Rose St, Highett, 3190 [C2861/74]
James Brenmer & Sons
P/L, 19 Ninth Ave, Campsie, 2194 [C2861/74]
John J Brennan
& Co, 117 Virgil Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
JJ
Brennan, 117 Virgil Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
TH
Brennan, C/- Noble Falls Hotel, Toodyay Rd, Gidgeganmup, 6555
[C2861/74]
MR Brennan, 14 Isobel St, Bentley Park, 6102
[C2861/74]
Brennan Constructions P/L, 283 Tapleys Hill Rd,
Seaton, 5023 [C2861/74]
J Brereton, 16 Rogerson Rd,
Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
Breschi Construction P/L, 15
Balfour St, Doncaster, 3108 [C2861/74]
Bresser Bros, 9
Maltarra Pl, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
C Bresser, 7
Cassina Rd, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
BW Bressgott, 7 Troy
Pl, Windston Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
GF Brest & Sons
P/L, 6 Jubilee La, West Kempsey, 2440 [C2861/74]
PA
Bretherton, 2 Ashkanasy Ave, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
Brett Constructions P/L, 174 Castlereagh St, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
E McG, Brewis 724 North Rd, Ormond, 3204
[C2861/74]
SE Brewster, Currie Ave, Belgrave, 3160
[C2861/74]
DS Brewster, 70 Marlborough Rd, East Bentleigh,
3165 [C2861/74]
Brian Freeman Pty Ltd, 310 Liverpool St,
Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
Brians Signs, 31 Princes Hwy,
Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
Bribuilt P/L, 18 Griffith St,
Coolangatta, 4225 [C2861/74]
Bric-Bloc Constructions Pty
Ltd, 26 Clapham St, Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
Brice Bros
Consts, 49 Boronia St, Innaloo, 6061 [C2861/74]
AL Brice,
49 Boronia St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
EG Brice, 80
Fieldgale St, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
AW Bricker, 20 Hernby
St, Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
Brickford Building Co Ltd,
623 North East Rd, Gilles Plains, 5086 [C2861/74]
John R
Brickhill, 131 Peel St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
P
& B Bricklayers, 40 Dennis Rd, Springwood, 4127
[C21176/88]
G & J Bricklaying Contract, 7 Park Crt,
Springwood, 4127 [C21176/88]
The Bricklaying Training
School, 63 Russell St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Bridge
& Freeman P/L, 19 Begonia St, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
Bridge & Freeman P/L, 4 Greystones Pl, Sandy Bay, 7005
[C2861/74]
Rw Bridge, 102 Avalon Pde, Avalon Beach, 2107
[C2861/74]
GO Bridges, 21 Curzon St, Camden, 5038
[C2861/74]
EJ Brien, 7 Fig Tree Ave, Telopea, 2117
[C2861/74]
Brigden Bros, 15 Williams St, Kingaroy, 4610
[C2861/74]
Max Briggs Constructions Pty Ltd, 46 Don Rd,
Devonport, 7310 [C21176/88]
Briggs Hardware P/L, 46 Don
Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Max Briggs Constructions
P/L, 44 Don Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
JH Briggs, 12
Collins St, Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
P Briggs, 6
Asten Rd, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
Bright Signs, 7
Snowden St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
N & J Bright, 1
Ascot Ave, Vale Park, 5081 [C2861/74]
Brighter Paving
Service, 4 Linacre Rd, Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
AJ
Brighton, 53 Harold St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
G
Brillo, 34 Harvey Rd, Marayong, 2148 [C2861/74]
Brimblecombe & Sons Ltd, 160 Grand Junction Rd, Blair
Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
DJ Brims, 3 Price St, Maryborough,
4650 [C2861/74]
M Brindisi, 32 Cambridge St, Willoughby,
2068 [C2861/74]
E Brindle, 17 Sixth Ave, Loftus, 2232
[C2861/74]
JR Brindle, 46 James St, Charlestown, 2290
[C2861/74]
Brine Consts Pty Ltd, 70 Roberts St, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
KI Brine, 33 Leon Rd, Dalkeith, 6009
[C2861/74]
J Brinkman, 111 Cattal Ridge Rd, Glenrie, 2157
[C2861/74]
George Brinsden & Son Pty Ltd, 40 Gardyne
St, Bronte, 2024 [C2861/74]
HL Brisbane and Wunderlich Pty
Ltd, cnr Lord & Newcastle Sts, East Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
Brisbane Contract Topping Specialists, 92
Park Rd, Woollongabba, 4102 [C2547/83]
Brisbane Drilling
Service, 611 Stafford Rd, Stafford, 4053 [C2547/83]
Brisbane Mirror Company Pty Ltd, Primmer St, Coorparoo,
4151 [C2861/74]
Brisbane Plumbing Services, Pocket Rd,
Lawnton, 4501 [C2547/83]
Brisbane Scaffolding Hire, 57
McDonald Rd, Windsor, 4030 [C2547/83]
Brisbane Suspended
Ceilings & Metal Partitions Supply, 36 Vernon Tce,
Fortitude Valley,
4006 [C21176/88]
Brisbane Terazzo
Products, 13 Helen St, Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
Brisbane
Unit Development Corp Pty Ltd, 39 Sherwood Rd, Toowong, 4066
[C2547/83]
HL Brisbane and Wunderlich Pty Ltd, cnr Lord
& Newcastle St, East Perth, 6000 [C1049/76]
John
Briscoe, 4 Wattle Gve, Seaholme, 3000 [C2861/74]
TJ
Briscoe, 63 Sixth Ave, Ascot Park, 5043 [C2861/74]
L
Brisenden, 23 Albert Rd, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
Britannia
Paving Co, 2 Mcmahons Rd, Coburg, 3058 [C2547/83]
British
Paving Co Pty Ltd, Ford St, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
British United Shoe Machinery P/L, Belgrave Crt, Parkside,
5063 [C2861/74]
CB Brittain & Co, 109 Douglas St,
Oxley, 4075 [C2861/74]
RK Brittain, 24 Tareena St,
Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
LR Brittain, Unknown, Port
Elliot, 5212 [C2861/74]
RA & WP Brittain, 218
Englefield Rd, Oxley, 4075 [C2861/74]
C Brizzi, 191 St
Kilda Rd, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
JH Broadbent, 4
Nicholas Gve, Heatherton, 3202 [C2861/74]
CF Broadby, 10
Church St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
CB Broadley, 38 Hewitt
Way, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
K & MA Broadstock, 14
Shamrock St, Gordon Park, 4031 [C2861/74]
RT Broatch, 14
Alfred St, Sebastopol, 3350 [C2861/74]
M & PM Brock,
Checkers Walk, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
W & S Brocker
P/L, 2 Ascot St, East Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
JW
Broderick & Sons P/L, 20 Kent St, Belmore, 2192 [C2861/74]
WF Broderick, 168 Roberts St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
FA Broders, 21 Winns Rd, Blackwood, 5051 [C2861/74]
JJ
Broer, 45 Roseberry St, Heathcote, 2133 [C2861/74]
B &
MJ Broere, 14 Stanley St, Albany, 6317 [C2861/74]
Broken
Hill P/L, Unknown, Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
De
Brokenshire, 7 Wattle Ave, Gooseberry Hill, 6076 [C2861/74]
D Brollo, 75 Queens St, New Lambton, 2305 [C2861/74]
J
Brolsa, Lot 4 Gladstone Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Bromanite Gold Coast Pty Ltd, 45 Pinelands St, Kingston,
4205 [C2861/74]
Bromley Builders Pty, 3 Kalimna Dve, Mona
Park, 4217 [C2861/74]
IRV Bromley, 36 Riviera St, Mentone,
3194 [C2861/74]
JE Bromley, 11 Curry St, Cardiff, 2285
[C2861/74]
N Bromm, 8 Beenara St, Fairfield Heights, 2165
[C2861/74]
Bromwell Homes Pty Ltd, 35 Blaven Way, Ardross,
6163 [C2861/74]
JB Bromwell, 35 Blaven Way, Ardross, 6163
[C2861/74]
S Broner, 6 Raven Gve, East St Kilda, 3182
[C2861/74]
NR Brooker, 14 Ayton Way, Duncraig, 6023
[C2861/74]
CH Brooker, Main St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RH Brookes & Son Pty Ltd, 19 Loftus Cr,
Homebush, 2136 [C2861/74]
H Brookes, 13 Highview Tce,
Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
R Brooking, 13 Euroka Ave,
Chadstone, 3148 [C2861/74]
Brooklyn Carpentery &
Joinery, 1 Oscar St, Brooklyn Park, 5032 [C2861/74]
Brooklyn Carpentry & Joinery, 13 Durrant Rd, Croydon
Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
EN Brooks, 4 Dutton St, Northan,
6401 [C2861/74]
R Brooks, 2 Dutton St, Northam, 6401
[C2861/74]
J Brooks, 20 Woodrow Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
GE Brooks, 64 Dalmeny St, Ridgewood Heights,
4110 [C2861/74]
RR Brooks, 15 Vela Crt, Rockingham, 6168
[C2861/74]
Brooline Fitments, 414 Main North Rd, Blair
Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
Noel W Broomfield, 45 Armstrong St,
Middle Park, 3206 [C2861/74]
WT Broomhall, Powell Rd,
Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
CW Broomhall, 5 Somberg St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
JW Broomhead (Constructions)
PL, 71 Victoria Rd, Rozelle, 2039 [C2861/74]
MJ Brophy, 21
Bland St, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
MJ & JC Brophy,
21 Bland St, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
JJ Brophy, 190
Walcott St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
AH Brotherton, 49
Bryan St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
LC Brough, 84
Gulliver St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
J Brouskos, 54
Thistle St, Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
B Browes, PO Box 9,
Mogman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
HD Browing, 557 Mountain Hwy,
Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
H Browing, 7 Adair St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
AE Brown & Co, 90 Cambridge
St, Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
A & V Brown &
Connors, 21 Montifore Cres, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
H
Brown & Deuter, Gawler, 5118 [C2861/74]
Brown &
Root (WA) Pty Ltd, Exmouth, 6707 [C2861/74]
W Brown &
Sons P/L, 66 Port Rd, Hindmarsh, 5007 [C2861/74]
Brown
& Wood Pty Ltd, 24a Upper Ellenborough St, Ipswich, 4305
[C2547/83]
A Frank Brown P/L, 339 Pacific Hwy, Lindfield,
2070 [C2861/74]
EJ Brown P/L, 10 Raglan St, Regents Park,
2143 [C2861/74]
RC Brown, 24 Hope Cres, Lesmurdie, 6076
[C2861/74]
KE & PE Brown, 3 Potts St, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
KJ Brown, 24 Albert Rd, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
WR Brown, 45 Gairloch St, Applecross, 6163
[C2861/74]
NW Brown, 9 Ratcliffe Rd, Booragoon, 6154
[C2861/74]
SJ Brown, 33 Barrack St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
KE Brown, 3 Potts St, Melville Heights, 6156 [C2861/74]
RH Brown, 44 Thelma St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
RR
Brown, Parkes Rd, Bibra Lake, 6163 [C2861/74]
RG Brown, 2
Vance Rd, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
Max Brown, Norseman
Rd, Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
DFH Brown, 20 Barbary Rd,
High Wycombe, 6057 [C2861/74]
ED Brown, 5 Woolcott St,
Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
J & S Brown, 22 Boundary Rd,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
EG Brown, 17 Grant Pl,
Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
JN Brown, 88 Norwood Rd,
Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
GJ Brown, 147 Stirling St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
CJ Brown, 2 Young St, Albany,
6330 [C2861/74]
AC Brown, 11 Crozier Rd, Victor Harbour,
5211 [C2861/74]
H Brown, c/- Crystal Const Co, 37
Dumbarton Cres, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
DW Brown, 9/109
Harrison St, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
Norman A Brown,
67 Fulton St, Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
LH Brown, 6 Fraser
Ave, Ormond, 3204 [C2861/74]
J Brown, 529 Bell St,
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
AW Brown, 253 Hoddle St,
Collingwood, 3066 [C2861/74]
Mike Brown, 36 Picnic St,
Picnic Bay, Magnetic Island, 4810 [C2861/74]
JC Brown,
Rosenthall Rd M/S 598, Warwick, 4370 [C2861/74]
RS Brown,
1 Cobham Rd, Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
WJ Brown, 61 Eastern
Rd, South Melbourne, 3205 [C2861/74]
RS Brown, 8 Orphir
St, Broadmeadow, 3047 [C2861/74]
AE Brown, 28 Rosella St,
Murrumbeena, 3163 [C2861/74]
WL Brown, 145 Hobart Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
PV Brown, 27 Penquite St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JG Brown, Strickland Ave,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
DG Brown, 85 Thistle St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
CF Brown, 4 Poets Rd, West
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
FF Brown, 12 Fourth St, Granville,
2142 [C2861/74]
LW Brown, 30 Jedda Rd, Hillview, 2170
[C2861/74]
RA Brown, 61 Delange Rd, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
BJ Brown, 28 Redwood Cres, Gateshead, 2290 [C2861/74]
JB Brown, 67 Addison Rd, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
LR
Brown, Summerville St, Wingham, 2429 [C2861/74]
SR Brown,
36 Dolphin St, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
F Brown, 57
Lawndale Ave, North Rocks, 2151 [C2861/74]
KN Brown, 145
Faraday Rd, Padstow, 2211 [C2861/74]
WL Brown, 173
Bellevue Rd, Carlton, 2218 [C2861/74]
SR & ZL Brown,
58 26th Avenue, Palm Beach, 4220 [C2547/83]
RN & D
Brown, Mundulla St, Ridgewood Heights, 4115 [C2547/83]
ST
Brown, Pascoe St, Avoca, 3467 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
FJ
Brown, 91 Keymer St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
EV Brown, 24
Arundle Ave, Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
RN & D Brown,
20 Cervantes St, MacGregor, 4109 [C2861/74]
FA Browne
& Co, Mather Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
FA
Browne, Mather Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
JP
Browne, 19 Stennis St, Pascoe Vale South, 3044 [C2861/74]
CA Browne, 6 Jacka St, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
RL
Browne, 4 Concord Pl, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
JT
Browne, 22 Suttor St, Edgeworth, 2285 [C2861/74]
LE &
MJ Brownhill, 132 Sylvan Rd, Toowong, 4066 [C2861/74]
CS
Browning, 24 Parker St, Torquay, 3228 [C2861/74]
W
Browning, 72 Dibbs St, Lismore, 2480 [C2861/74]
BW
Browning, 35 Henry St, Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
Keith
Brownscombe Pty Ltd, 26 Faraday Ave, Rose Bay, 2029 [C2861/74]
V & B Brozek & Svoboda, 13 Ewart Pl, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
Bruce & Willis Sign Co Pty Ltd, 54
James St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
Bruce Bros,
Russell St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
Bruce Signs, 9
Lawrence St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
RE Bruce, 50
Corinthian Rd, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
MM Bruce, 16
Sandown Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
CL Bruce, 11
Victoria Ave, Woollahra, 2024 [C2861/74]
WJ Bruckman, 18
Beaufort Rd, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
Michael Bruder,
471 Camberwell Rd, Camberwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
WD & EJ
Bruers, 14 Andrews Way, Herne Hill, 6056 [C2861/74]
WD
Bruers, 14 Andrews Way, Herne Hill, 6056 [C2861/74]
WB
Bruin, 4(A) Coongan Ave, Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
J
Bruinsma, Queen St, Pingelly, 6308 [C2861/74]
Brujon
Building Co Ltd, 31 Stuart Rd, Dulwich, 5065 [C2861/74]
Brukenmuellers Interiors, 483 Kooyong Rd, Elsternwick,
3185 [C2861/74]
RC & LG Brumby Pty Ltd, Knights Rd,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C21176/88]
CJ Brumby, 115 Clarence St,
Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
RJ Bruni, 94 Beverley St, East
Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
A Bruno, 29 Canara Rd, Balga,
6061 [C2861/74]
BT Brusey, 11 Myrniong Rd, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
SG Bruton, 19 Wrightson Ave, Newcastle, 2300
[C2861/74]
F Bruveris, 10 Lincoln St, Kensington Gardens,
5068 [C2861/74]
HA Bruyn, 23 Rayment Ave, Fairfield, 3078
[C2861/74]
P Bryan, 92 Clifford St, Panania, 2213
[C2861/74]
CC Bryan, 3 Abercorn St, Bexley, 2207
[C2861/74]
JA Bryan, 21 Howick St, Longford, 7301
[C2861/74]
N Bryane, 3 Melany St, Clifton Hills Kelmscott,
6111 [C2861/74]
JR Bryant (Concrete Products) P/L, 418
Roper St, St Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
PJ Bryant & Co, 60
Mason St, Gayndah, 4625 [C2861/74]
PJ Bryant, 37 Waratah
Rd, Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
RL Bryant, 3 Crammond Blve,
Caringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
R Bryant, 14 Preston Ave,
Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
HK Bryant, 20 Yorktown Pd,
Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
RTC Bryant, Williamsons Rd,
Lower Gully Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
R Bryant, 94
Tramway Pde, Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
GW Bryant, 12 High
St, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
J Bryce-Rahston, 50
Carramarr Rd, Castle Hill, 2154 [C2861/74]
JM Bryce, 21
Tibble St, Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
KJ Bryce, 13 Bourke
St, Bulleen, 3105 [C2861/74]
MR Bryceland, 317 Maroondah
Hwy, North Croydon, 3137 [C2861/74]
MG Bryde, 173 Main Rd,
Speers Point, 2284 [C2861/74]
LH Bryson, 68 Kiparra St,
Pymble, 2073 [C2861/74]
DA Bryson, 8 Madang St, Mt Isa,
4825 [C2861/74]
KF Bucat, 576 Rockingham Rd, Spearwood,
6163 [C2861/74]
T Bucham, Twin St, Stirling, 5152
[C2861/74]
JC Buchanan, 90 John St, North Fremantle, 6160
[C2861/74]
RG Buckeridge, 16 Mill Pl, Soldier Cove,
Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
LW Buckeridge, 52 Ord St, West
Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
KW & GJ Buckingham, 87 Fifth
Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Buckingham Redevelopment Co,
168 Balga Ave, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
FH Buckingham, 1
Arkland St, Cammarey, 2062 [C2861/74]
BJ Buckland, 17
Washer St, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
Buckle
Painting Co, 5 Dynon Rd, South Kensington, 3031 [C2861/74]
AW Buckley, 66 Canary St, Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
TR
Buckley, 49 Croydon St, Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
FG
Buckley, 14 Long St, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C2861/74]
L
Buckley, 13 Acacia St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
DJ
Buckley, 110 Bunya St, Dalby, 4405 [C2861/74]
HC Buckman
& Sons P/L, 155 Docker St, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
HK Buckney, 369 Dandenong Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
A Buckroyd, 20 Heatcroft Rd, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
IH
Budarick, Wheelton St, Kingscote, Kangaroo Island, 5223
[C2861/74]
AJ Budd, 43 Bounty St, Warrane, 7018 [C2861/74]
Arthur V Budden & Co, 124 Hayes Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
AV Budden, 124 Hayes Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
RJ Buddle, Washington St, Port Lincoln, 5606
[C2861/74]
JG Budgen, 14 Elanora St, Joondanna, 6060
[C2861/74]
Budget Home Improvement, 97 Kitchener Rd,
Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
Budget Homes P/L, 6
Wellington St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
Budget Neaon, 252
Canterbury Rd, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
A Budmir, 145
Hancock St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
KK Buettner, 11
Childers Rd, Malvern, 3144 [C2861/74]
DE Bugg, 1 Fleming
St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
C Bugitti, 14 Beresford Rd,
Strathfield, 2135 [C2861/74]
SM Buhaglar, 19 Annesley St,
Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
Build All Builders, 31 Station
Rd, St Leonards, 7250 [C21176/88]
TC Build New Style
Homes, 3160 Clyneburn Rd, Kensington Gardens, 5068 [C2861/74]
Buildabord Industries, 60 Pickering St, Alderley, 4051
[C2861/74]
JG Builders & Design, 5 Browns Rd, Kinston,
7150 [C21176/88]
Builders Formwork Pty Ltd, Laverack Ave,
Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2861/74]
DJ Builders Pty Ltd, 3261
Pacific Hwy, Underwood, 4119 [C5078/87]
K & M Builders
Pty Ltd, 31 Parklands Pde, Newnham, 7000 [C21176/88]
DJ
Builders Pty Ltd, 3261 Pacific Hwy, Underwood, 4119
[C21176/88]
P & G Builders, 50 Redwood St, Relbia,
7250 [C21176/88]
VIV Builders, 78 Sunderland St, Derwent
Park, 7009 [C21176/88]
R & C Builders, 61 Otago Bay
Rd, Otago Bay, 7017 [C21176/88]
AM Builders, 94 Gepp Pde,
Moonah, 7009 [C21176/88]
Building Group Apprenticeship
Scheme, 82 Hampden Rd, Battery Point, 7000 [C21176/88]
Building Constructions, Wethrell St, Manjimup, 6258
[C2861/74]
S Buisman, Scotchtown Rd, Smithton, 7330
[C2861/74]
CF Buist, 2 Unina Rd, High Wycombe, 6057
[C2861/74]
M Buite, Queen St, Ararat, 3377 [C2861/74]
Buitenhuis-Weeda Constructions P/L, Box 189, Ulverstone,
7315 [C2861/74]
MM, 1 Cambridge St, Harris Park, 2150
[C2861/74]
GF Bulf, 5 Lanai Pl, Beacon Hill, 2100
[C2861/74]
KJ Bull, 10 Evandale St, Floreat Park, 6014
[C2861/74]
WL Bull, Cooks Rd, Windsor Gardens, 5087
[C2861/74]
PJ Bull, 36 Oakover St, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
EA Bull, 4 Concord Rd, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
RW Bullied, 59 Andrew St, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
W Bullman, 10 Abels Hill Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RJ Bullock, Mclaren St, Tammin, 6409 [C2861/74]
HG & JR Bullock, 17 Rogers St, Lakemba, 2195
[C2861/74]
Buma & Son, 29 St Annes Rd, Merrylands,
2160 [C2861/74]
SG Bumstead & Co, 15 Castle Rd,
Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
SG Bumstead, 15 Castle Rd,
Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
Bunbury Modelling Works,
Windsor St, Picton Junction, 6229 [C2861/74]
MH Bunkum,
Station Ave, Northgate, 4013 [C2861/74]
Bunning Bros Pty
Ltd, 255 Adelaide Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
CR Bunning,
43 View St, Peppermint Grove, 6011 [C2861/74]
Bunnings
Manufactured Homes, 1472 Albany Hwy, Cannington, 6107
[C4037/85]
DA & A Bunyan, Mirani Via Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
Burden Building Services, 31 Bascoyne St,
Selbourne, 7257 [C21176/88]
GCA Burdett, 22 Moore Ave,
Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
H Buresch, 14 Frederick St,
Valentine, 2280 [C2861/74]
WR Burford, 15 Gross Ave,
Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
G Burgess, 211 First St,
Wonthella, 6530 [C2861/74]
MJ Burgess, 220 South Rd, Mile
End, 5031 [C2861/74]
R Burgess, 16 Wade St, Lismore, 2480
[C2861/74]
B Burgess, 163 Lang St, Sunnybank, 4109
[C2861/74]
GR Burgess, Box 104, Mundaring, 6073 [C2861/74]
J Burggraaf, 19 Barbican St, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
SS Burgher, 1 Palmer Ave, Myrtle Bank, 5064 [C2861/74]
ARP Burgman, 26 West St, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
MA
Burgmann, 27 Loch St, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
JF
Burgoyne, 14 Kerby St, Eltham, 3095 [C2861/74]
V & S
Buric, 69 Mainstone St, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
RKN
Burkardt, 23 Faulkner Ave, Wembley Downs, 6014 [C2861/74]
Burke & Gaynor Pty Ltd, 416 Scarborough Beach Rd,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
AT Burke, Safety Bay Rd,
Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
F Burke, 3 Lisa Rd,
Australind, 6230 [C2861/74]
BW Burke, 416 Scarborough
Beach Rd, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
PA Burke, 5 Bandy
St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
EM Burke, Woodside, 5244
[C2861/74]
KR Burkin, 189 Gregory St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
Burleigh & Dean P/L, 100 Goderich St,
Invermay, 7250 [C2861/74]
Burleigh & Dear
Constructions Pty Ltd, 100 Goderich St, Invermay, 7248
[C21176/88]
Burleigh Steelfixing Pty Ltd, 26 Lomanal La,
Burleigh Heads, 4220 [C2547/83]
P Burleigh, 29 Clare St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
NW Burley, 43 Halstead St,
Montello, 7320 [C2861/74]
Burline Constructions Pty Ltd,
Tristania Ave, Camdale, 7320 [C21176/88]
G Burlinson, 12
Morringe Ave, North Plympton, 5037 [C2861/74]
EM & HG
Burls, 24 Elizabeth St, Woodside, 5244 [C2265/75]
WDW
Burls, 28 Tolworth Way, Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
EN &
HG Burls, 24 Elizabeth St, Woodside, 5244 [C2861/74]
H
Burmingham, 638 Sandgate Rd, Clayfield, 4011 [C2861/74]
EF
Burn, 34 Autumn St, Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
JS
Burne, 4 Haig St, Roseville, 2069 [C2861/74]
SW Burnett,
26 Coleman Cres, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
FL Burnett,
1809 Sturt St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
JW Burnett, 97
Nollamara Ave, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
R Burnham, 499
Tudor Ave, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
JE Burnham, 4
Farquharson St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
Burnie
Decorating Service, 7 Frederick St, Ocean Vista, 7000
[C2861/74]
Burnie Home Builders P/L, Tattersall St,
Montello, 7320 [C2861/74]
Burns Bricks, Parkside St, St
Helens, 7216 [C2861/74]
GP & WC Burns P/L, 3 Lyndhurst
Crt, Penguin, 7316 [C2861/74]
Peter F Burns, 120 Currie
St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
HW Burns, 2 Mason St,
Parramatta, 2170 [C2861/74]
DB Burns, 84 Victoria St,
Lewisham, 2048 [C2861/74]
WT Burns, 88 Murray Rd, East
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
T Burns, 17 Bevan Ave, Clayton,
3168 [C2861/74]
RE Burns, 21 Tiller St, East Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
GP Burns, 19 Coroneak St, Pengiun, 7316
[C2861/74]
DW Burns, 26 Bourne St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
AM & NR Burnside, 36 Wootoona Ave, Christies Beach,
5165 [C2861/74]
JA & DRN Burr, 98 Lament St, Wilston,
4051 [C2861/74]
LG Burr, Ruby Flat Rd, Ringarooma, 7254
[C2861/74]
GL Burrell, 96 Murriverie Rd, North Bondi, 2026
[C2861/74]
HW & EK Burrett, 23 Warren Rd, Mordialloc,
3195 [C2861/74]
AJ Burridge, Lot 31 Hardy Rd, Glen
Forrest, 6070 [C2861/74]
RG Burrows & Co, 787 George
St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
LH Burrows, 40 Greenwood Ave,
Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
EC Burrows, 19 Browne St,
Carrick, 7257 [C2861/74]
DF & JP Burrows, 49 Alexandra
St, Sandgate, 4017 [C2547/83]
J Burrows, 278 Spencer St,
Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
Ronald Burt, 4 Tabrett St,
Banksia, 2216 [C2861/74]
FS Burtenshaw, 20 Mclintock Way,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
DM Burtenshaw, 9 Hill Pl,
Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
CF Burton & WK Sibley, 20
Kendall St, Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
A Burton, 39 Ray St,
Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
JW Burton, 87a Rockingham Rd,
Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
SD Burton, 28 Grammar St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
CF Burton, 10 Sinnot St,
Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
KW & CM Burton, 13 Rex Ave,
Gilles Plains, 5086 [C2861/74]
T Burtt, Barrington Rd,
Sheffield, 7306 [C2861/74]
AD Burvill, 12 Auriol Crt,
Carine, 6020 [C2265/75]
Burwell Abrasive Equipment Co Pty
Limited, 10 Pilcher St, Enfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
G
Busetto, 96 Macedon Rd, Lower Templestowe, 3107 [C2861/74]
K Busfield, 5 Builbette P,l Frenchs Forest, 2086
[C2861/74]
RP & G Bush, 55 Luck Ave, Rockhampton, 4700
[C2861/74]
Leon J Bush, 468 New St, Elsternwick, 3185
[C2861/74]
R & G Bush, 55 Luck Ave, Rockhampton, 4700
[C2861/74]
Bushby & Co Building Division, 86 George
St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Bushby Bros P/L, Nunamina
Ave, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RM Bushby, 79 Gascoyne
St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Roy L Bushby, West Tamar
Hwy, Exeter, 7251 [C2861/74]
CG Bushby, 7 Lithgow St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Bushbys Pty Ltd, Upton St,
Bundall, 4217 [C2547/83]
JR Bushell, Dawtree Rd, Leopold,
3221 [C2861/74]
AD Bushell, 4 Kahle Crt, East Geelong,
3219 [C2861/74]
Bushloy Bros Pty Ltd, Shamrock St, South
Launceston, 7250 [C21176/88]
L Bushnie, 5 Boyd St,
Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
EF Bussche, 16 Campsbourne St,
Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
The Busschers, PO Box 525,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
A Busselmann & Son, 1 Laver
Pl, Greystanes, 2145 [C2861/74]
DJF Bussing, 115 Bridges
Rd, Kurnell, 2231 [C2861/74]
J Busst & Wilkinson, 71
Grose St, Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
JA Busuttil, 273
Brighton Rd, Keysborough, 3175 [C2861/74]
DJ Buswell, 9
Gregory St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
J Butcher, 3 Lark St,
Belmore, 2192 [C2861/74]
HJ & EW Butcher, 56 Ormond
Rd, Mt Barker, 6324 [C2861/74]
A Butcher, 5 Herbert St,
Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
GR Butcher, 6 Pomeret Rd,
Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
M Buterin, 10 Belmore Tce,
Woodville, 5165 [C2861/74]
LW Butler & Co, 85 Standen
St, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
MB
Butler Pty Ltd, 407 Pacific Hwy, Artarmon, 2064 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
SA Butler Pty Ltd, 208 Blues Point Rd,
North Sydney, 2060 [C2861/74]
WR Butler, 28 Orlando Ave,
Cremorne, 2088 [C2861/74]
R Butler, 95 Stuart St, Manly,
2095 [C2861/74]
TJ Butler, 22 Benjamin St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
RK Butler, 7 Bass St, Warrane, 7018
[C2861/74]
RJ Butler, 50 Edeline St, Spearwood, 6163
[C2861/74]
SA Butler (Qld) Pty Ltd, Golda Avee, Salisbury,
4107 [C2861/74]
T Butora, 37 Kahibah St, Highfields, 2290
[C2861/74]
RH Butson, 6 Swan Rd, Murrumbeena, 3163
[C2861/74]
JW Butters, 58 Northbri Ave, Salisbury East,
5109 [C2861/74]
CM Butterworth, Legana, 7251 [C2861/74]
CJ & DE Butterworth, 16 Bell St, Bundaberg, 4670
[C2861/74 & C1182/76]
RP Buttress, 35 Chanel St,
Toongabbie, 2146 [C2861/74]
A Buzassy, 340a Dandenong Rd,
East St Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
JW Byas, 2148 Albany Hwy,
Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
Graeme L Byass, 75 Byron Rd,
Mount Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
OK Bye, 86 Glyde St, East
Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
LV Bye, 26 Crawford St,
Mayberry, 7304 [C2861/74]
RC Bye, 101 Havelock St,
Prospect, 7250 [C2861/74]
Barry R Byerley, 79 Jasper St,
Salisbury East, 5109 [C2861/74]
KF Byers, 9 Salar Pl,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
M Bygraves, 6 Alcides Ave, New
Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
R Bykerk, 205 Wharf St, Queens Park,
6107 [C2861/74]
CD Byrne P/L, 11a Townsend St, Condell
Park, 2200 [C2861/74]
JP Byrne, 23 Hartley St, Rozelle,
2039 [C2861/74]
AW Byrne, Kenilworth Ave, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
K Byrne, 13 McKenzie St, South Croydon, 3137
[C2861/74]
K Byrne, 12 Belmont Rd, Croydon, 3136
[C2861/74]
Byrnes Constructions Pty Ltd, 250 Leitch Rd,
Strathpine, 4500 [C21176/88]
A Bytel, Roberts Rd, Niddrie,
3042 [C2861/74]
Backhoe Hire, 11 Shaftsbury Ave, West
Wollongong, 2500 [C25389/89]
Backhoe Hire, Bruxner Hwy,
Alstonville, 2477 [C25389/89]
Barclay Mowlem Constructions
Ltd, 973 Fairfield Rd, Moorooka, 4105 [C26662/89]
B
Bardevski, 9 Woodland Ave, Mangerton, 2500 [C25389/89]
Barnard Bros Pty Ltd, 568 Geelong Rd, Brooklyn,toria 3025
[C25389/89]
GS Barnes, 44 Springfield Ave, Figtree, 2525
[C25389/89]
Barry James Crane & Plant Hire, cnr Lynott
& Gertrude Sts, Horsham, 3400 [C25389/89]
JD & BJ
Barry, 253 Tyabb Rd, Moorooduc, 3933 [C25389/89]
Batchelor
RJ & CJ, Howden Rd, Margate, 7054 [C23313/88]
Batchelors Earthmoving, Howden Rd, Margate,mania 7054
[C23313/88]
Bellamy Bros, 155 Bent St, South Grafton, 2460
[C25389/89]
Benders Resources Pty Ltd, 123 Albert Rd,
Moonah, 7009 [C23313/88]
Bill Duncan Excavations Pty Ltd,
Rmb 6560, Fagans Rd, Lisarow, 2251 [C25389/89]
Bill King
Excavators, Reservoir Dve, Wynyard, 7325 [C23313/88]
GC
& WL Bishop, Scotchtown Rd, Smithton, 7330 [C23313/88]
A&D Blackwell, Walker St, Helensburgh, 2508
[C25389/89]
Blue Blackwell Plant Hire Co Pty Ltd, 511
Sawan St, Helensburgh, 2508 [C25389/89]
Bluestone Backhoe
Hire Pty Ltd, PO Box 893, Portland, 3305 [C25389/89]
T
& J Blundell Earthmoving Machinery, Drive, Tweed Heads
South, 2486 [C25389/89]
Bob Meeves Excavation, 85 Wyralla
Rd, Miranda, 2228 [C25389/89]
Bobcat & Tipper Hire, 8
Carrywell Crs, Bayldon, 2452 [C25389/89]
Bobcat &
Tipper Hire, PO Box 775, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C25389/89]
Bobcat Hire, Humpty Back Rd, Pearces Creek, Alstonville
2477 [C25389/89]
Bobcat Hire, Pacific Hwy, Bangalow, 2479
[C25389/89]
Boral Woodfield & French, 61 Lindsay St,
Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
RW Bottom, 17 Ocean Ave,
Wonorna, 2232 [C25389/89]
Bradshaw Group of Companies, 55
Davies Rd, Padstow, 2211 [C25389/89]
DW & B Bray, 32
Redman Ave, Thirlmere, 2572 [C25389/89]
Brown's Transport
Pty Ltd, 26 Tamar St, Launceston, 7250 [C23313/88]
RA
Browne, 2 Rhodes Ave, Balgownie, 2519 [C25389/89]
Bruce
Wallace Earth-Moving Contractor, Rock Valley via Lismore, 2480
[C25389/89]
JR Bryants Holdings Pty Ltd, 418 Roper St, St
Marys, 2760 [C26662/89]
Budget Excavations, Old Farm Rd,
Helensburgh, 2508 [C25389/89]
Burleigh & Dean Pty Ltd,
100 Goderich St, Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
Burline
Constructions Pty Ltd, Tristania Ave, Camdale, 7320
[C23313/88]
Tony Burr Pty Ltd, 35 Mace St, Burnie, 7320
[C23313/88]
Burren Contractors, 52 Bulla Rd, Bulla,toria
3047 [C25389/89]
Busby Bros Builders Pty Ltd, Shamrock St,
South Launceston, 7250 [C23313/88]
Frank Buttazzoni, 5a
Ray St, Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
BNF Plant Hire,
Industrial Pde, Oak Flats, 2529 [C20014/90]
Backhoe Hire,
Nelson Bay Rd, Anna Bay, 2301 [C20014/90]
Backhoe Hire, 11
Boomerang St, Santuary Point, 2541 [C20014/90]
A & S
Backhoe Hire, 4 William St, Unanderra, 2526 [C20014/90]
JT
Bagnall, Frosts Rd, Nelson Bay, 2315 [C20014/90]
AA Baker,
Allandale Rd, Allandale, 2236 [C20014/90]
DJ & CA
Baker, 98 Myrtle St, Gilgandra, 2827 [C20014/90]
GS
Barnes, cnr Cordeaux & Central Rds, Figtree, 2525
[C20014/90]
Barnsley Demolition & Earthmoving, 19
Cliffbrook St, Barnsley, 2301 [C20014/90]
Barry Erwin
Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 138 Princes Hwy, Albion Park, 2527
[C20014/90]
Barry Weir Backhoe, 3 Nelson Close,
Rutherford, 2320 [C20014/90]
Basin View Bobcat Backhoe
& Tipper Hire, 12 Tasman Rd, St Georges Basin 2540
[C20014/90]
Bathurst Bobcat Hire, 2 Deniehy Pl,
Bathurst, 2795 [C20014/90]
Beavis Developments Pty Ltd, 10
Metford Rd, Metford, 2323 [C20014/90]
Beavis Haulage &
Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 185 High St, Maitland, 2320 [C20014/90]
MJ Bennett, 286 Princes Hwy, Nowra South, 2541 [C20014/90]
JO Bennett, Llandillo Pl, Bourke, 2840 [C20014/90]
Bermagui Bobcat Hire & Tipper Hire, 20 Sinclair St,
Bermagui, 2547 [C20014/90]
Bill Keogh Hire, 13 Woodward
St, Orange, 2800 [C20014/90]
Bill's Bobcat Backhoe &
Tipper Hire, 9 Crest Ave, Nowra N, 2541 [C20014/90]
Bitumix Pavements, 17 James St, Wallsend, 2287 [C20014/90]
Blakemore Doug, 13 Reid Close, Caves Beach, 2281
[C20014/90]
Blue Blackwell Plant Hire Co Pty Ltd, 511
Wawan, Helensburgh, 2508 [C20014/90]
Bob Barker Backhoe
& Bobcat Hire, Bournda Rd, Wallagoot, 2550 [C20014/90]
Bob Hardy & Sons Earth Moving Contractors, Spring
Creek Rd, Young, 2594 [C20014/90]
Boles Barry, 26 Boanyo
Ave, Kiama, 2533 [C20014/90]
Boris Bardevski & Son, 9
Woodlawn Ave, Mangerton, 2500 [C20014/90]
JK Bowie Hire,
Peel Rd, Kelso, 2795 [C20014/90]
W & R Boyce, 2 Old
Punt Rd, Tomago, 2322 [C20014/90]
Boyd Excavations, 9 Lees
St, Charlestown, 2290 [C20014/90]
BJ Bradford, Rockvale
Glgnda, Tooraweenah, 2831 [C20014/90]
Brian M Smith,
Kathlindon, Bugaldie, 2357 [C20014/90]
JE Brien, Dalkeith
Neurea, 2820 [C20014/90]
AL Broekman, 91 Alkrington Ave,
Fishing Point, 2283 [C20014/90]
JM Brown & Sons
Earthmoving Contractors, 26 Coleman Rd, Parkes, 2870
[C20014/90]
RA Browne, 2 Rhodes Ave, Balgownie, 2519
[C20014/90]
DM & SA Buckett, Bonnie Doon, Millingandi,
2549 [C20014/90]
Budget Excavations, Old Farm Rd,
Helensburgh, 2508 [C20014/90]
HE Burke & Son, 2
Manilla St, Bathurst, 2795 [C20014/90]
Burrows & Lane
Septic Tanks Pty Ltd, 66 Swan St, Morpeth, 2321 [C20014/90]
Buttai Gravel Pty Ltd, 17 James St, Wallsend, 2287
[C20014/90] [C20014/90]
Byrnes Bobcat & Tipper Hire,
Boronia Ave, Sanctuary Point, 2540 [C20014/90]
Bartlett
Earthmovers Pty Ltd, 253 Mansfield St, Thornbury, 3071
[C20014/90]
Bassearth Pty Ltd, 9 Leane Drv, Eltham, 3095
[C20014/90]
Baybrown Construction Pty Ltd, 61 Heatherdale
St, Ringwood, 3134 [C20014/90]
BCHQ Australia, 192
Johnston Rd, Collingwood, 3066 [C20014/90]
Beena
Excavations, 619 Warrigal Rd, Oakleighs, 3166 [C20014/90]
Bellco Plant Hire, 24 Gwent St, Springvale South, 3171
[C20014/90]
Bentleigh Plant Hire Pty Ltd, 22 Hollygreen
Dr, Wheelers Hill, 3150 [C20014/90]
Blue Star Excavations,
27 Aubrey Gve, Boronia, 3155 [C20014/90]
CEP Bobcat &
Truck Hire, 80 Carlisle Crs, Oakleigh, 3166 [C20014/90]
Bobcat Tipper Hire, 5 Reynolds St, Moorabbin, 3189
[C20014/90]
Bolton Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 5 Callemondah St,
Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C20014/90]
Box Hill Bobcat Hire, 10
Francesca St, Box Hill North, 3129 [C20014/90]
Brain
Macbain Bobcat Hire, 219 Fryers St, Shepparton, 3630
[C20014/90]
Bryan Greene & Sons, 189 Tooronga Rd,
Malvern, 3144 [C20014/90]
Bundy's South Eastern Bobcat
& Backhoe Hire, 224 Clarke Rd, Dingley, 3172 [C20014/90]
BG Gatzka & Co Pty Ltd, 545-549 Kiewa St, Albury, 2000
[C5078/87]
BH Coleman & Fairburn Pty Ltd, 217 North
Rocks Rd, North Rocks, 2151 [C5078/87]
BSM Constructions
Pty Ltd, 153 Glebe Point Rd, Glebe, 2037 [C3077/87]
Becton
Corporation Pty Ltd, 431 St, Kilda Rd, Melbourne, 3000
[C4823/86]
Bee-Jay Scaffolding Pty Ltd, 204 Railway Tce,
Guildford, 2161 [C4823/86]
Bendigo Paving & Terrazzo
Co, 15 Abbotsford Gve, Ivanhoe, 3079 [C4823/86]
Bergamin
Consolidated Industries, 158 Christmas St, Fairfield, 3078
[C4823/86]
Bodiam Pty Ltd, 203 New South Head Rd,
Edgecliff, 2027 [C3077/87]
Bogumi (NSW) Pty Ltd, 188
Beveridge St, Swan Hill, 3585 [C5078/87]
AT Bowman, 58
Greenhill Rd, Greensborough, 3088 [C3077/87]
JA Bradshaw
Pty Ltd, 55 Davies Rd, Padstow, 2211 [C3077/87]
Brittania
Paving Co, 2 McMahons Rd, Coburg, 3058 [C4823/86]
Broadway
& Frame Pty Ltd, 227 Bulleen Rd, Bulleen, 3105 [C3077/87]
JW Broomhead (Constructions) Pty Ltd, 201 Darling St,
Balmain, 2041 [C3077/87]
JR Bryant (Constructions) Pty
Ltd, 418 Roper Rd, St Marys, 2760 [C3077/87]
Bellingen
Joinery, 15 Church St, Bellingen, 2454 [C21475/93]
Bertoz
A & C W, 95 Cremorne Ave, Cremorne, 7024 [C21475/93]
Bob Van Den Tol, 26 Wilson St, Launceston, 7250
[C21475/93]
Bound Builders P/L, 2/2 Austral Pl, Derwent
Park, 7009 [C21475/93]
BW & JA Salter, 10 Burnside
Ave, New Town, 7008 [C21475/93]
Bellingen Joinery, 15
church St, Egllingen, 2454 [C21475/93]
Bertoz A & CW,
95 Cremorne Ave, Cremorne, 7024 [C21475/93]
Bob Van Den
Tol, 26 Wilson St, Launceston, 7009 [C21475/93]
Bound
Builders P/L, 2/2 Austral Pl, Derwent Park, 7009 [C21475/93]
BHP Refractories Pty Ltd, Level 43, 600 Bourke St,
Melbourne, 3000 [C23686/94]
Bulli Refractories Pty Ltd,
Quilkey Pl, Bulli, 2516 [C23686/94]
BV Rigging Pty Ltd, 66
Waverley Park Dve, Cranbourne, 3977 [C21457/95]
Bayside
Plastering Contractors Pty Ltd, Factory 28 Pascal Rd, Seaford,
3198 [C21457/95]
Bernie Leen and Sons Pty Ltd, 9-15
Riversdale Rd, Newtown, 3220 [C21457/95]
Bravo
Constructions, 7 Custom Rd, Tullamarine, 3043 [C21457/95]
Bradoo Pty Ltd, 148 Denison St, Carrington, 2294
[C21457/95]
Baysan Constructions, 42 Melbourne St, Moora,
6510 [C23991/95]
Brad Griffin Carpentry Service, Tunstall
Rd, Boronia, 3155 [C23991/95]
Brock Plaster Pty Ltd, 5-15
Pearl St, Derwent Park, 7009 [C23991/95]
Brock Tasmania,
PO Box 472, Moonah, 7009 [C23991/95]
Blue Heeler Painting
Co, PO Box 399, Smithfield, 4878 [C22532/96]
Brian
Ternardi T/A Plaster Technics, 19 Pelizzsari Cl, Redlynch,
4870 [C22532/96]
Balfour Builders & Shopfitters, 2
Como Court, Mount Eliza, 3930 [C21780/94]
Breakaway
Concrete Cutting, PO Box 737, Belgrave, 3160 [C21780/94]
Brushtones Painting Services, 24 Hill St, Box Hill, 3128
[C21780/94]
Big John Contractors, 199 McKinnon Rd,
McKinnon, 3204 [C20489/95]
Condello Tiling, 44 Lady
Penrhy, Mill Park, 3082 [C21780/94]
Coulson Constructions
P/L, 3/33 Commercial Dve, Thomastown, 3074 [C21780/94]
Crak T/A Crak Shopfitters P/L, 5 Hi-Tech Pl, Rowville,
3168 [C21780/94
C & C Décor, 414 Pittwater Rd, North
Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
C & I Constructions Pty Ltd,
775 George's Tce, Perth, 6000 [C4037/85]
C & S
Signwriters Pty Ltd, 71 Collingwood Rd, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
C & B Shop Fitters, 74 Roberts Ave,
Mortdale, 2223 [C2861/74]
C & E Constructions, Murlong
Cres, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2861/74]
C & O Painting, 39
Ginifer Ave, Altona North, 3025 [C2861/74]
CFN
Constructions Pty Ltd, PO Box 634, Surfers Paradise, 4217
[C2861/74 & C2547/83]
CHC Developments, 1667 Main
North Rd, Madison Park, 5012 [C2861/74]
CJB Painting
Service, 51 The Avenue, Windsor, 3181 [C2861/74]
CLC
Holdings Pty, 16 Bowman St, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
CMC Developments, 231 Main Rd, Derwent Park, 7009
[C2861/74]
CQ Construction Management Pty Ltd, 244 Kent
St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C4037/85]
CSR Building Materials
Sales Pty, 135 Bathurst St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
CSR Co
Ltd, Union House, 51 Queen St, Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
CSW Plastering Co, 17 Warwick St, Enfield, 5085 [C2861/74]
CTL Pty Ltd, Glass And Aluminium Merchants, 132 Spence St,
Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
D & F C'Agostino P/L,, 3
Kennedy St, Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
Cabbage Tree
Quarries, 1123 Pittwater Rd, Collaroy, 2097 [C2861/74]
KB
Cabinets Pty Ltd, Factory 1, Bakers Pl, 76 Ferry Rd,
Southport, 4215 [C5078/87 &
C21176/88]
Caboolture
Concrete Co, Dux St, Caboolture, 4510 [C2861/74]
J
Cabulis, 11 Scott St, Dulwich, 5065 [C2861/74]
V Caccamo,
51 Waterloo St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
KP Cady, 9
Bramilton Way, Parkwood, 6108 [C2861/74]
V Cafagna, 222
Swan St, Mount Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
TV Cahill, PO Box
187, Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
NV Cahill, 3 Keats St,
West Heidelberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
E & C Cahill, 119
York St, Prahran, 3181 [C2861/74]
P Cahill, 1026 Grevillea
Rd, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
AD Cahill, Bembill St,
Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
PR Caiacob, 9 Hawkins Ave,
Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
R Cairney, 98 Beatrice St,
Balgowlah, 2093 [C2861/74]
WB Cairns, 13 Campbell St, East
Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
SC Cairns, 67 Corinth St, Howrah
Tas 7018 [C2861/74]
H Cairns, 19 Cyril St, Bassendean,
6054 [C2861/74]
H Caisley, 90 Third Ave, Mt Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
C Caita, Lot 2 Ninth Ave, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
D Caiulo, 34 Doolette Rd, Hamilton Heights,
6163 [C2861/74]
RL & JM Cakebread Constructions, 15
Everard Tce, Forestville, 5035 [C2861/74]
Calabria
Bricklayers, 22 York Pl, Woodville North, 5011 [C2861/74]
MG & M Calautti, 5 Canara Rd, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Calceil Industries, 65 Albion Rd, Albion, 4010 [C5078/87]
JP Calder, Corunna Rd, Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
E
Caldieraro, 9 Bromfield Ave, Toongabbie, 2146 [C2861/74]
WG Caldow, 5 Derwent Dve, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
Caldwell & Peacock, Albany Rd, Pimlico, Townsville,
4810 [C2861/74]
AC Caldwell, 150 Harbourne St, Wembley,
6014 [C2861/74]
Caldwell's Building Contractors, Swale St,
Strathalbyn, 5255 [C2861/74]
WJ Calhoun Plastering Co Pty
Ltd, 43 Dean Rd, Bateman, 6155 [C2861/74]
A Cali, Conifer
St, Alderley, 4051 [C2861/74]
JA Callaghan P/L, 345
Chishom Rd, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
R Callan, 84 Swan St,
Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
A Callegari, 49 Royal Ave,
North Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
C Calleja, 40 Moffat St,
St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
EL Calley, 52 Pascoe St,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
Calligros & Barker, 38
Wellington St, North Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
F Callo
Ceiling Insulation, 15 Wildon St, Bellevue, 6056 [C2861/74]
Calowe Painting Pty Ltd, 16 Tidwell St, St Marys, 2760
[C2861/74]
RA Calton, 25 Pine St, Randwick, 2031
[C2861/74]
KG Calvert, 93 Pittwater Rd, Manly, 2095
[C2861/74]
RS Calvert, 30 Mckinnon Rd, Mckinnon, 3204
[C2861/74]
GJ Hyland Cambell, 80 Kincaid St, Wagga Wagga,
2650 [C2861/74]
Camberra Painting Contractor, 11 Jamet St,
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Camberwell Pty Ltd (t/a Max
Brayshaw & Co), 113 Scarborough St, Southport, 4215
[C4041/84]
GA Cambray, Chalet Rd, Kellyville, 2153
[C2861/74]
Cambridge Building Co, Lot 15 Albert St,
Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
RJ Cambridge, 20 Timmins St,
Birmingham Gardens, 2287 [C2861/74]
JW Camburn, 13 Lawla
St, Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
Cameo Stone Lettering P/L,
1118 Sydney Rd, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
G Camerlenge, 5
Kings Ave, Burnside, 5066 [C2861/74]
Cameron Gibson Const
Co, Glen Rd, Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
JM & J
Cameron P/L, Salby Crt, 23 Elkern Ave, Surfers Paradise, 4217
[C2861/74]
MS Cameron, 28 Patricia St, South Oakleigh,
3166 [C2861/74]
RK Cameron, 198 Somerville Rd, West
Footscray, 3012 [C2861/74]
FS & RK Cameron, 7 Strong
St, South Kingsville, 3015 [C2861/74]
JM & JM Cameron,
1042 Gold Coast Hwy, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2547/83]
R
Cameron, 108 Wellington St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
F
Camilerri, 161 Glasgow Ave, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
A
& KT Camilleri, 68 Melaleuca Dve, Palm Beach, 4221
[C2547/83]
J Camillo, 29 Clarendon St, Malvern, 3145
[C2861/74]
W Caminada, 67 Salisbury St, West Launceston
Tas 7250 [C2861/74]
CM Camp, 295 Torrens Rd, West Croydon,
5008 [C2861/74]
S Campagna, 100 Jukes Rd, Fawkner, 3060
[C2861/74]
Campagnai & Ierfone, 21 Harold St, Bulleen,
3108 [C2861/74]
BJ Campain, 73 Essex St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
James Campbell & Sons Pty Ltd, Hudson St,
Albion, 4010 [C2861/74]
A D Campbell Bricklaying, 72
Oakridge St, Burbank, 4156 [C21176/88]
EV Campbell P/L,
134 Gilba Rd, Girraween, 2145 [C2861/74]
JH Campbell, 9
Cairncross, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
GFG Campbell, 15
Priory Rd, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
DJ Campbell, 62 Boney
St, Narrogin, 6312 [C2861/74]
B Campbell, 162 Keymer St,
Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
RD Campbell, 52 Brighton Rd,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
C & K Campbell, Mt
Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
CD Campbell, 40 Milburn Rd,
Gymea, 2227 [C2861/74]
CM Campbell, 3 Jordan La,
Matraville, 2036 [C2861/74]
HJ Campbell, 8 Berrilee Rd,
Narwee, 2209 [C2861/74]
C Campbell, 40 Parraween St,
Cremorne, 2089 [C2861/74]
Vic Campbell, 44 Warner Ave,
Ashburton, 3147 [C2861/74]
WJ Campbell, 8 Settlement Rd,
Belmont, 3216 [C2861/74]
WJ Campbell, 257 Mckinnon Rd,
Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
H Campbell, 34 Jaguar Dve,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
I & N Campbell, High St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
AJ Campbell, Narangni Dve,
Strathdale, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
DL
Campbell, 40 Saleham St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
TH
Campbell, 14 Windsor Rd, East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
L
Campitelli, 47 Airlie Ave, East Prahran, 3181 [C2861/74]
HC Campton, 1 Gee St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Canadian Building Co, 156 Matlock St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
N & P Candeloro, 141 Royal St, Mt Yokine,
6060 [C2861/74]
M Candeloro, 218 Nelson Rd, Para Vista,
5093 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
LAJ Candido, 50 Hamilton
St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
FG Candlin, 57 Frederick
St, Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
D Candotti Constructions P/L,
38 Condada Ave, Parkholme, 5043 [C2861/74]
PW Cann, 25
Athlone Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
HH Cann, 38
South Tce, Plympton Park, 5038 [C2861/74]
RJB Cann, 33
Landsdowne St, Jolimont, 6014 [C2861/74]
HE Cann, 22
French St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
SG Cannings, 4
Connemarra St, Bexley, 2207 [C2861/74]
R Cannon, 1003
Stanley St, East Brisbane, 4169 [C2861/74]
RA Cannon, 110
George Town Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RC Cannon, 7
Landale St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
N Canov, 8 Syme
St, St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
Cant Bros, 5 Leura St,
Surrey Hills, 3127 [C2861/74]
Canterbury Decorating Co,
223 Canterbury Rd, Canterbury, 3126 [C2861/74]
JP
Cantwell, 31 Windsor Ave, Mckinnon, 3204 [C2861/74]
Danny
Caon Pty Ltd, 13a Hallett Rd, Erindale, 5066 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
Capalaba Concrete Service, 38 Avalon Rd,
Capalaba, 4157 [C2861/74]
E Capaldo, 3 Patterson St,
Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
Capalds Products, 35 High St,
Burnside, 5066 [C2861/74]
F Capanna, 36 Tandarra Cres,
Lalor, 3075 [C2861/74]
Cape Cod Roofing P/L, 151 Rokwood
Rd, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
Capital Builders, 16 Hawthord
Dve, Kingston, 7150 [C21176/88]
Capital Building Ind P/L,
St Peters House, 69 North Tce, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Capital Constructions Co, 109 Reiby St, Ulverstone, 7315
[C2861/74, C4519/80 &
C21176/88]
E Capobianco, 3
Lovell Way, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Capone Bros, 15
Strathearn Ave, Rostrevor, 5073 [C2861/74]
CA & CM
Caporn, 34 Ormond Rd, Mt Barker, 6324 [C2861/74]
G And A
Capozzi Building Co, 52a Wood St, Beaconsfield, 6162
[C2861/74]
JE Cappier, 174 Boundary Railway, East
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
JR Cappler, 174 Boundary
Street Railway Estate, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
G
Capps, 16 Waugoola St, Cowra, 2794 [C2861/74]
Capricorn
Roof Tiles, 18 Pfaff St, Yeppoon, 4703 [C2547/83]
JA &
CO Captain, 8 Blair Athol St, East Victoria Park, 6101
[C2861/74]
REM Capuano, 16 Larissa Ave, West Heidelberg,
3081 [C2861/74]
SE Capuano, 7 Silman Ave, Ferntree Gully,
3156 [C2861/74]
G Caputa, 2 Culburra Rd, Miranda, 2228
[C2861/74]
K Caraher & Co, 42 Douglas St, Carnarvon,
6701 [C2861/74]
N Caramia, 81 Yougenup Rd, Gnowangerup,
6335 [C2861/74]
C Caramia, 7 Corbett St, Gnowangerup, 6335
[C2861/74]
B Carass, 43 Colbeck St, Tregear, 2770
[C2861/74]
E Caratti, 44 Spencer Ave, Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
Carboline-Dex Aust Pty Ltd, 10 Clyde St,
Rydalmere, 2116 [C2861/74]
F & A Carbone, 111 Main St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
P Carbone, 266 Kent St,
Teneriffe, 4006 [C2861/74]
D & EM Carbone, 44 Minto
Cres, Arana Hills, 4054 [C2861/74]
K Carde, 11 Beryl St,
Vermont Gardens, Ballcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
W Cardwell, 27
Baster Way, Padbury, 6025 [C2861/74]
Carey & Trewren,
27 Tennyson Ave, Tranmere, 5073 [C2861/74]
HG Carfoot, 19
Beeby St, Nundah, 4012 [C2861/74]
IG Cargeeg, 56 William
St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
DA Cargill, 49 Torguay Rd,
Pialba, 4655 [C2861/74]
Carina Homes, 15 Waterloo St,
Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
W Carl Dawson Pty Limited, 28
The Horsley Dve, Carramar, 2163 [C2861/74]
Carlick Bros
Pty Ltd, 29 Hall St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
D Carlin
Painting Service, Carmel Rd, Carmel, 6076 [C2861/74]
DE
Carling, Carmel Rd, Carmel, 6076 [C2861/74]
Carlingford
Painting Services, 19 Jenkins Rd, Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
E Carlini, 44 Bennett St, North Fitzroy, 3065 [C2861/74]
Carlisle Constructions Pty Ltd, 39 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
E Carlisle, 32 Jupiter St, Carlisle, 6101
[C2861/74]
LJ Carlisle, 75 Wichman St, Attadale, 6156
[C2861/74]
AW Carlsen, 3 Verdi St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
JB Carlson & Sons, 18 David St, Box Hill, 3128
[C2861/74]
OS Carlson, 8 Catherine Ave, Chelsea, 3196
[C2861/74]
JV Carlson, 68 William St, Lalor, 3075
[C2861/74]
JB Carlson, 410 Middleborough Rd, Blackburn,
3130 [C2861/74]
EA Carlston & Co, Leslie Pl, Port
Adelaide, 5015 [C2861/74]
Carmen Const Pty Ltd, PO Box
135, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
Casey Carmody Ceilings, 3
Bolton Ave, Devon Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
Carnaby Homes, 173
Caroline St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2547/83]
Carnegie
Painting & Decorating P/L, 45 Elliott Ave, Carnegie, 3163
[C2861/74]
R & M Carnuccio, 4 Wroxton St, Midland,
6056 [C2861/74]
Jim Carolan, 37 Cressy St, Malvern, 3145
[C2861/74]
TA Carr & KA Mead, 8 Meadow Rd, Peakhust,
2210 [C2861/74]
RH Carr, 21 Callander Ave, Reynella, 5161
[C2861/74]
F Carr, 3 Dalton Ave, Condell Park, 2200
[C2861/74]
TW & E Carr, 10 Cowrie Cres, Mt Pleasant,
6153 [C2861/74]
GV Carr, 14 Wheyland St, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
JA Carr, 10 Leah Ave, Salisbury, 4107
[C2861/74]
MJ & RM Carr, 47 Leah Ave, Salisbury, 4107
[C2861/74]
AJ Carr, 280 Lesmurdie Rd, Lesmurdie, 6076
[C2861/74]
Antonio Carrabba, 277 Gorge Rd, Ashton, 5137
[C2861/74]
PJ Carragher, 1 Egerton Rd, Malvern, 3145
[C2861/74]
L & V Carrera, 104 Meridian Dve, Mullaloo,
6025 [C5078/87]
KJ Carrigan, Amelia Crt, Montrose, 3765
[C2861/74]
Carrington Abrassive Cleaners P/L, Fitzroy St,
Carrington, 2294 [C2861/74]
Carrison Bros, Avoca St,
Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
Carroll & Aland, 11
Elizabeth St, Sherwood, 4075 [C2861/74]
VN Carroll Pty
Ltd, 70 Lang Rd, Centennial Park, 2021 [C2861/74]
C &
J Carroll Wallpaper and Decorating Service, 65 Elvira St,
Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
GP Carroll, 47a Chancery St,
Canley Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
WK Carroll, 21 Knight St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
VM CarrollM 182 Shaftesbury AveM
Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
MB & B Carroll, 9
Bussell Hwy, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
DJ Carroll, 46
Halland Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
JH Carroll, 1 Margate
Cres, Mount Waverley, 3149 [C2861/74]
CI Carroll, 5 Grant
St, Duncraig, 6023 [C2861/74]
JF Carron, 12 Ewell St,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Carrum Decorators, 43 Walkers Rd,
Carrum, 3196 [C2861/74]
JB Carswell, 53 Temple St,
Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
RW Carter & Co, 35 Grey
St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
James Carter and Sons P/L,
135 West St, Crows Nest, 2065 [C2861/74]
Hb Carter, 96
William St, Harbord, 2096 [C2861/74]
MM Carter, 34 Ford
Rd, Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
MG Carter, 20 Bradey Rd,
Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
ED Carter, 14 Herbert St,
Parkdale, 3194 [C2861/74]
JG Carter, 32 Acton Ave,
Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
WR Carter, 97 Alderley Square,
Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
RW Carter, 35 Grey St, Bayswater,
6053 [C2861/74]
JT Carter, 16 Ludlands St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
MA Carter, Forest Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
KW Carter, 40 Peppermint Dve, Greenwood, 6025 [C2861/74]
V Cartia, 92 Park Rd, Woolloongabba, 4102 [C2547/83]
TW Cartlidge, 243 Waterdale Rd, Ivanhoe, 3079 [C2861/74]
JF Carton, 35 Fairlane Dve, Carine Hills Waterman, 6020
[C2861/74]
T Cartwright, 5 Richmond Ave, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
RW Carty, 87 Matthews Ave, Seaton, 5012
[C2861/74]
GP Caruso & Co C&U Contracting Co, 2
Wattle St, Ascot, 4007 [C21176/88]
Nick & S Caruso
Consts, 77 Astley St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
N & M
Caruso Homes, 13 Hewton St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
R
Caruso, 2 Hancock St, Altona, 3015 [C2861/74]
GV Carver
& Sons Pty Ltd, 86 Wollombi Rd, Cessnock, 2325 [C2861/74]
Carwin Homes, 8-10 Milligan St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
NS Caryle, 7 Kingston St, Mordialloc, 3195 [C2861/74]
CAS Construction Pty Ltd, 33 Ednah St, Como, 6152
[C4037/85]
Casa Constructions, 21 Abbott St, New Farm,
4005 [C2861/74]
A Casagrande, 4 Bourke St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
CASC Formwork Pty Ltd, Plain St, Perth, 6000
[C4037/85]
J Case, 6 Whinnen St, St Agnes, 5097 [C2861/74]
L Casella & Co, 206 Scarborough Beach Rd, Doubleview,
6018 [C2861/74]
MC Casella Building Co Pty Ltd, Victoria
Rd, Malaga, 6062 [C4037/85]
Casella Homes Pty Ltd, 322
Camboon Rd, Morley Park, 6062 [C2861/74]
LC Casella, 206
Scarborough Beach Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
S
Casella, 322 Camboon Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
MG &
LN Casey, 102 Chrysoston St, Trigg, 6020 [C2861/74]
JS
Casey, Sagan Crt, Tally Ho, 3149 [C2861/74]
L Casey, 8
Kerry Pde, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
GN Casey, 45 Gordon
St, Stones Corner, 4120 [C2547/83]
GT & CA Casey, 159
Westlake Dve, West Lake, 4074 [C2547/83]
N & C
Cashion, 1 Takone St, Geilston Bay, 7015 [C2861/74]
PJ
Cashion, 365 East Risdon Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
GM Cashion, Esplanade St, Risdon, 7002 [C2861/74]
DW
Cashion, 8 Corinna Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
MR
Cashion, 1 Takone St, Geilston Bay, 7015 [C2861/74]
AL
Cashion, 384 Rokeby Rd, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
G Casilli,
115,nnaroo Rd, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
C Casilli, 17
Hawkes St, Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
D Cassai, 6 May St,
Balwyn, 3104 [C2861/74]
L Casserly, 25 Burridge Way,
Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
R & G Cassidy, 4
Cascade Ave, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
FP & Y Cassidy,
41 Deverley St, Morningside, 4170 [C2861/74]
HE Cassidy,
32 Lantana Ave, Launceston, 7250
KL Cassidy, Valley Rd,
Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
PW Cassidy, 69 Paringa Ave,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JR Cassidy, 1994 Wynnum Rd,
Wynnum West, 4178 [C2547/83]
CJ Casson, 11 Randwick St,
Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
Castell Building Co, 28
Alexander St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
Castings &
Forgings P/L, 144 Tolley Rd, St Agnes, 5063 [C2861/74]
SN
Castle & Sons Ltd, 17 Highet Ave, Brighton, 5048
[C2861/74]
Castle Homes Pty Ltd, 105 Hannan St,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
LS Castle, Triabunna, 7273
[C2861/74]
RA Castledine, Railway Rd, Kalamunda, 6076
[C2861/74]
NT Castlehow, 143 Seventh Rd, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
F Castles, Skye Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
BA Castles, 54 The Outlook, Glen Waverley, 3150 [C2861/74]
Phil Catalono, 95 Barlow St, Clayfield, 4011 [C2861/74]
Catasphere Sign Co, 2 South St, Rydalmere, 2116 [C2861/74]
LB Catford & Co P/L, 17 Bridge St, Padstow, 2211
[C2861/74]
Robert Cathie, 40 Ewart St, Malvern, 3145
[C2861/74]
WD Cathie, 14a Hawthorn Ave, Caulfield, 3162
[C2861/74]
DL Cathro Const P/L, 88 Glen Osmond Rd,
Parkside, 5063 [C2861/74]
C Catley, 381 Knutsford Ave,
Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
R Cats, 49 Raleigh St, Carlisle,
6101 [C2861/74]
LC Catt & Co P/L, Buffview Rd, Victor
Harbour, 5211 [C2861/74]
G & HJ Cattelan, 18 Cromwell
St, Wooloowin, 4030 [C2861/74]
FT Cattleman, 6 Coleman Rd,
Calista, 6167 [C2861/74]
F Cattleman, 6 Coleman Rd,
Calista, 6167 [C2861/74]
RB Catton, 14 Erica Ave,
Graylands, 6010 [C2861/74]
I Caudell, PO Box 112,
Coorparoo, 4151 [C2861/74]
Caulfield Decorating Co, 32
Balmoral Ave, Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
Cavac
Constructions Pty Ltd, 3 Church St, Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
LF Cavanagh, 49 Gannons Rd, Caringbah, 2218 [C2861/74]
J Cavanagh, 2 Old Maryborough Rd, Gympie, 4570 [C2861/74]
NJ Cave, 174 South Pine Rd, Alderley, 4051 [C2861/74]
N Cavlovic, 223 Duncan Hwy, Kunnurra, 6743 [C2861/74]
DJ Cawte & Son, 45 River St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
WE Cawthorne, 29 Qheenscliffe Rd, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
H Cawthray, 29 Lime Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
HJ Cawthray, 29 Lime Rd, Moonah East, 7009 [C2861/74]
CN Caynes, 100 James St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
G
Cazzolli, 90 Princess Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Ceccato Bros, Dorville Rd, Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
J
& V Ceccato, Cowie Rd, Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
Cedar
Concrete Contractors, 9 Cedar Crt, Kingston, 4114 [C2861/74
& C2547/83]
Cedar Homes Australia, 10a Quaraterie Rd,
Kings Meadow, 7249 [C21176/88]
Cedarglen Homes, Suite 5a
Ward St, North Adelaide, 5066 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
A
Cedaro & Sons, 31 Caroline St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
Ceduna Joinery, Margling St, Ceduna, 5690 [C2861/74]
Ceil Spray Co P/L, 706 Military Rd, Mosman, 2088
[C2861/74]
Ceilbild A/Asia P/L, 41 Pde, Norwood, 5067
[C2861/74]
Ceilbild Ltd, 41 Pde, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
Ceilcraft Ceilings Pty Ltd, 94 Hamilton St, Cannington,
6107 [C2861/74]
Ceiling & Associated Contracting, 53b
Irvine St, Bayswater, 6053 [C4037/85]
Ceiling Systems Pty
Ltd, 5 Fred St, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
Ceilings Ltd,
91 Magill Rd, Stephney, 5069 [C2861/74]
Ceilings Panels 1
Chemical Works Rd, Cannon Hill, 4170 [C2861/74]
D&R
Ceilings, 78 Bay St, Cleveland, 4163 [C21176/88]
Ceiloyd
Pty Ltd, 152 Havelock St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Ceilspec Systems P/L, 6 Tannlark St, Aspley, 4034
[C21176/88]
Ceinar Pty Ltd, 36 Amiens St, Gladesville New
South,les 2111 [C5078/87]
E Celatno, 107 Leake St,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
A Celegato, 75 Milsom St,
Coorparoo, 4151 [C2861/74]
A Celmins & A Sarikas, 27
Plymouth Ave, Devon Park, 5008 [C2265/75]
Celmins &
Sariks, 27 Plymouth Ave, Devon Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
Cemac
Brooks (SA) P/L, 701 Port Rd, Woodville Park, 5011 [C2861/74]
Cemac Brooks P/L, 201 Wickham Tce, Brisbane, 4000
[C2861/74]
Cemac Industries Pty Ltd, Dalgetys House, 79
Eagle St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2547/83]
Cemente Domenico,
Claviville Rd, Campbelltown, 5074 [C5078/87]
Cemetery
Renovations P/L, 49 Park St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
M
Cendron, 93 Johnson St, Annandale, 2038 [C2861/74]
Centennial Constructions P/L, 177 Bigge St, Liverpool,
2170 [C2861/74]
Central Coast Roofing Co, 206 The Entrance
Rd, Erina, 2251 [C2861/74]
Central Districts Painting
Service, Marshally Rd, Elizabeth Downs, 5113 [C2861/74]
Central Painting Service, 30 Almondbury Rd, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
Central Signs, 629 Light St, Dianella,
6062 [C2861/74]
Centurion Homes, Lot 59 Balcatta Rd,
Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
PJ Cereks, 37 Essilla St,
Collaroy Plateau, 2098 [C2861/74]
GV Cerini, 43 York St,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
A Cernaz, 36 Bromyard St,
Yarraville, 3013 [C2861/74]
G Cernie, 155 Concord Dve,
Loganholme, 4129 [C2547/83]
A & A Cerolo, 365 Walter
Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
GA Cerolvo, 3 St, Georges Ave,
Mont Albert, 3127 [C2861/74]
M Cerovolvo, 606 Gilbert Rd,
West Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
A Cervera, 1 Towradgi St,
Beacon Hill, 2100 [C2861/74]
G Cesarin, 26 Salisbury Gve,
Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
A Cessaro, 31 Caroline St,
Aitkenvale, 4814 [C2861/74]
P Cettolin, 7 Harrow St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Ceva Design & Const Pty
Ltd, 13 Margaret St, Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
CFN
Constructions, PO Box 634, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C2861/74
& C2442/75]
Chadstone Painting Service, 33 Dundee Ave,
Chadstone, 3148 [C2861/74]
Chadwick Industries (Qld) Pty
Ltd, 141 Abbotsford Rd, Mayne, 4006 [C21176/88]
CJ
Chadwick, 44 Mandora Way, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
WH
Chadwick, 16 O'Dowd St, Mundingburra, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
B McL Chadwick, 4 Levmeah St, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
FM Chafic, 4 Mills St, Croydon, 2132 [C2861/74]
Chalice Constructions, 42 Marine Pde, Labrador, 4215
[C21176/88]
Chalice Constructions Pty Ltd, 180 Stirling
Hwy, Nedlands, 6009 [C4037/85]
H Challis, Kundardup, 6289
[C2861/74]
HJ Challis, Kudardup, 6289 [C2861/74]
HM
Challis, PO Box 1, Augusta, 6290 [C2861/74]
BW Challis, 7
O'Grady St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
AK Challis, 13
Colgrave St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JJ Chaloner, C/-
Post Office Denham Shark Bay, 6537 [C2861/74]
J Chaluhi,
14 Victoria St, Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
WT Chamberlain
Pty Ltd, 38 Parliament Pl, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Chamberlain Ross Constructions, 34 Gibson St, Mt Pleasant,
6153 [C4037/85]
HT (Jnr) Chamberlain, 23 Mt Eliza
Apartments, 71 Mount St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
WT
Chamberlain, 144a Princess Rd, Crawley, 6009 [C2861/74]
BK
Chamberlain, 152 Tribute St, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
RJ
Chamberlain, 4 Massey Way, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
GR
Chamberlain, 8 Culloden Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Fred
L Chamberlain, 10 Nimrim St, Montagu Bay, 7018 [C2861/74]
LW Chamberlain, 99 Norwood Rd, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
CF Chamberlain, 99 Norwood Rd, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
WJ Chamberlain, 20 Shellbreu Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
AK Chambers, 18 View St, Collie, 6225 [C2861/74]
LM
& J Chambers, Gibb St, Boyup Brook, 6244 [C2861/74]
J
Chambers, 152 North Beach Rd, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
JS
Chambers, 6 George St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
AW &
SM Chambers, 64 Sizer St, Everton Park, 4053 [C2861/74]
EA
Chambourne, Johnson Rd, Tambellup, 6320 [C2861/74]
Champion Bay Building Co, Urch St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
GH Champness, 72 Thomas St, Hampton, 3188
[C2861/74]
EL Chandler, 271 Forest Rd, Kirrawee, 2232
[C2861/74]
K & M Chandler, 13 Nocton St, Reservoir,
3073 [C2861/74]
AM Chandler ,Rockingham Park, 6168
[C2861/74]
A Channon, Corrigin, 6375 [C2861/74]
EC
Channon, 93 Pinjarra Rd, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
Chant
& Bull, 21 Nellie St, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
EP
Chantrill Pty Ltd, 115 Newhan Rd, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
JR Chantry Homes Pty Ltd, 20 Southbourne St, Scarborough,
6019 [C2861/74]
JR Chantry, 20 Southbourne St,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
Chapel Close, 111 Main Rd,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74 & C4519/80]
J Chapleton, 9
Hodgson Pl, Kardinya Park, 6163 [C2861/74]
JE Chaplin, 23
Bunney Rd, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
Chapman & Sons
P/L, 11 Edmund St, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
LW Chapman
Building Co P/L, 239 Diagonal Rd, Warradale, 5046 [C2861/74]
Chapman Publicity, 6 Macklin St, Pendle Hill, 2145
[C2861/74]
Chapman Constructions, 11 Phillips St,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
EJ Chapman, 5 Francis St,
Swansea, 2281 [C2861/74]
KT Chapman, 27 Chadwick St,
Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
WA Chapman, 10 Ravenhall St,
Braybrook, 3019 [C2861/74]
NJ Chapman, Hilton Esplanade,
Tewantin, 4565 [C2861/74]
RM Chapman, 51 Lisle St, Mt
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
JD Chapman, 180 Beechboro Rd,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
AJ Chappell, 232 Main North Rd,
Prospect, 5082 [C2861/74]
A Chappell, 6 Hunter St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
HT Chappell, Riley Rd,
Parkerville, 6553 [C2861/74]
Chapple & Creed, 706
North Beach Rd, Gwelup, 6021 [C2861/74]
OD Chapple, 57
Liverpool Rd, Burwood, 2134 [C2861/74]
EV Chapple, 28
Esplanade, St Helens, 7216 [C2861/74]
Chard Roberts
Construction Pty Ltd, PO Box 5270, Gold Coast Mail Centre,
Bundall, 4217
[C4041/84]
AJ Chard, 35 Gloucester Rd,
North Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
Charles Martin Constructions
Pty Ltd, 244 Sandy Bay Rd, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C21176/88]
DS
Charlton, 36 Seaview Ave, Taranna, 7180 [C2861/74]
GM
Charlton, 298 Safety Bay Rd, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
J
Charsley, 16 Poziers Pde, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
Chateau
Constructions, 25 Henley Beach Rd, Henley Beach South, 5022
[C2861/74]
FA Chatfield, 37 Eileen St, Gosnells, 6110
[C2861/74]
LG Chatley, 8 Hunt St, Thornlie, 6108
[C2861/74]
Chatswood Sign Co Pty Limited, Rear 96a Pacific
Hwy, Roseville, 2069 [C2861/74]
Cheapa Homes, Hill St,
Elizabeth Town, 7304 [C21176/88]
Chec Industrial, 14 First
Ave, Woodville Gardens, 5012 [C2861/74]
Checker Painting
Service, 3 Osborne Ave, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
Cheers
& Hansbury, 92 Creek Rd, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
NG Cheers Plasterers, 15 Kerstin Crt, Rochedale, 4123
[C21176/88]
EW Chehade, 20 Hanslope Ave, Alphington, 3078
[C2861/74]
Chelmer Home Builders, 131 Leybourne St,
Chelmer, 4075 [C2861/74]
Chemical & Petroleum
Equipment (Supplies) Pty Limited, 795 King Georges Rd, South
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
DY Chene, 46 Ropley
Grange, Upwey, 3160 [C2861/74]
AE Cheney, 394 Henley Beach
Rd, Lockleys, 5032 [C2861/74]
AN Cheney, 118 Bussell Hwy,
Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
Ross Chenoweth Ltd, Wilpena St,
Eden Hills, 5050 [C2861/74]
Cherigo P/L, 148 Parramatta
Rd, Stanmore, 2048 [C2861/74]
J Cherrie, 21 Watley Cres,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
TJ Cheshire, 21 Stanton St,
Belgian Garden, 4810 [C2861/74]
TJ & BM Cheshire, 21
Stanton St, Belgian Gardens, 4810 [C2861/74]
PS Chester
& Son, Alexander St, Utakra Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
JB Chester, PO Box 754, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
KS
Chester, 56 Osborne Rd, Mt Barker, 6324 [C2861/74]
Chiari
Bros Pty Ltd, 59 Bouganvillea Ave, Forrestfield, 6058
[C4037/85]
R Chiavola, 24 Emma St, Fawkner, 3060
[C2861/74]
R Chiavola, 4 South Audley St, Brunswick, 3056
[C2861/74]
Chica-Painting Service, 18 Lee Ave, Springvale,
3171 [C2861/74]
N Chidiac, 174 Gordon St, West Coburg,
3058 [C2861/74]
NA Childs, 29 Milton St, Maryborough, 4650
[C2861/74 & C118276]
KF Chilman P/L, 815 Pacific Hwy,
Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
Tuck-Nam Chin, 20 Mccallum
Cres, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
FA Chinn P/L, 159 Steele
St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
EC Chinn, 157 Steeke St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
WGH Chinnery, 236 St Brigid's
Tce, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
LWJ Chinnery, 63
Kalgoorlie St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
Chipisubeff,
58 Gilbert St, Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
Chippendale
Homes Pty Ltd, 49 Ord St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
A
Chisari, 239 Roberts St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
AD
Chisholm P/L, Bentleigh St, Anglesea, 3230 [C2861/74]
BA
Chisholm, 20 Monitor Rd, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
AD
Chisholm, 32 The Strand, Williamstown, 3015 [C2861/74]
Chisolm Homes, 18 Harding St, New Town, 7008 [C21176/88]
RN Chivers, 26 Bourke St, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
HW
Chivers, Michael St, Bothwell, 7411 [C2861/74]
JH
Chopping, 12 Russell Cres, Mount Waverley, 3149 [C2861/74]
JH Chopping, Calder Hwy, Kangaroo Flat, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
B Christensen, 38 Barry St,
Neutral Bay, 2089 [C2861/74]
H Christensen, 15 Columba St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
W Christensen, 9 Bell St,
Montrose, 3765 [C2861/74]
GJ Christie, 18 Evesham Rd,
Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
S Christofis, 24 Shackell St,
West Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
C Christoforldis, 43
Cottenham Ave, Kensington, 2033 [C2861/74]
J & SM
Christy, Panorama Dve, Thornlands, 4163 [C2547/83]
J &
SM Christy, Panorama Dve, Thornlands, 4163 [C2547/83]
Church Of Jesus Christ Of Latter Day Saints The, PO Box
1326, North Sydney, 2060
[C2861/74 & C4519/80]
Frank Church P/L, 26 Zomay Ave, Dynnyrne, 7005 [C2861/74]
LE Church, 1 Mudalla Pl, Wanneroo, 6165 [C2861/74]
K
Churcher, 18 Fulman Way, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
AB &
IM Churchill, 54 Waveney St, South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
G Ciaremella Construcitons, 22 Launder Ave, Rostrevor,
5073 [C2265/75]
G Ciaremella Constructions, 22 Launder
Ave, Rostrevor, 5073 [C2861/74]
V Ciccarelli & Co Pty
Ltd, PO Box 128, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
V
Ciccarelli, 83 Forrest St, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
D Cicchini, 10 Foyel St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
A
Cicvaric, 97 High St, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
D Cikara,
198 Clontarf Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
P Cilli,
C/- Forrest St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
S Cinalli, 14
Oakover St, East Fremantle, 6018 [C2861/74]
GK Cinch, 83
Aubreen St, Collaroy Plateau, 2098 [C2861/74]
L Cinquina,
134 Sevenoak, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
C Cipressi, 22
High St, Lutwyche, 4030 [C2547/83]
B Cirilli, 8 Canada St,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
L & M Cista, 67 Grosvenor
St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
J Ciszerk, 10 Rinse Pl,
Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Citra Constructions P/L, 127
Macquarie St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Citra Constructions
P/L, Mt Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
Citra Constructions P/L, GPO
Box 896, Brisbane, 4001 [C2861/74]
Citra Constructions
Ltd, Civil Engineers 5 Mill St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74 &
C4519/80]
Citrus Decorating Service, 5 Citrus Cr,
Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
City Builders P/L, 138 Nelson
Rd, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
City Central Shop Fitting
Co, 14 Collins St, Annandale, 2038 [C2861/74]
City
Freehold (Constructions) Pty Ltd, 53rd Level 19 Martin Pl,
Sydney, 2000 [C5078/87]
City Painters, 260 Young St,
Wayville, 5034 [C2861/74]
City Salt Damp Co Pty Ltd, 172
Glynburn Rd, Tranmere, 5073 [C2861/74]
City Scaffolding, 5
Allen St, Goodna, 4300 [C2547/83]
Civic Constructions Co
(Aust), 368 Pacific Hwy, Lindfield, 2070 [C2861/74]
Civic
Constructions Co Pty Ltd, 919a Beaufort St, Inglewood, 6052
[C4037/85]
Civic Painting Co, 140 Jersey Rd, Woollahra,
2024 [C2861/74]
Civil & Civic P/L, Australia Square,
Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Civil & Civic P/L, 19
Melbourne St, North Adelaide, 5006 [C2861/74]
Civil &
Civic P/L, 119 Leichhardt St, North Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
Civil & Civic, C/- Glenloth Wines Ltd, Reynella Rd,
Reynella, 5161 [C2861/74]
Civil & Civic Pty Ltd,
Adelaide Tce Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
A & A Civitella,
274 Morley Dve, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
P Clabby, 294
Bank St, South Melbourne, 3205 [C2861/74]
AR Clacher, 17
Bridge St, Wynnum, 4178 [C2861/74]
DR Clacherty, 1 Dight
St, Collingwood, 3066 [C2861/74]
GR Clack, 10 Challenger
Pl, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
RM Claffey, 31 Henley St,
Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
T Clague & Sons, 82 Albion St,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
TJ Clague, 2 Jervis St, Burwood,
3125 [C2861/74]
G Clancy, 95 Gertrude St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
FJ Clapham, 2 Royal Crt, West Ivanhoe, 3179
[C2861/74]
LN Clapp, 15 Daig St, Wentworthville, 2145
[C2861/74]
Clara Ceilings Pty Ltd, 4/3 Cressall Rd,
Balcatta, 6021 [C4037/85]
J Clara, 17 Speets Rd, Oakville,
2765 [C2861/74]
Don Clare & Co P/L, 196 Clyde St,
Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
RF Clare, 15 Amherst St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
D Claridge, 64 Barbican St,
Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
R Clark & Co, 16 Meenaar
Cres, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Clark & Grill Pty
Ltd, 27 Lloyd St, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
Clark &
Sons P/L, 145 Ruthven St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
PE
Clark & Sons Pty Ltd, 2 Arcadia St, Penshurst, 2222
[C2861/74]
TC Clark & Sons, 16 Child St, Clayfield,
4011 [C2861/74]
HL Clark & Sons, 1362 Gympie Rd,
Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
Dudley Clark Builder, Broughton
Hotel Motel, Main Rd, Brighton, 7403 [C2861/74 &
C3241/79]
Clark Constructions P/L, 53 Fernleight Rd,
Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
Clark Home Maintenance
Service, 21 Algona Ave, Round Hill, 7320 [C21176/88]
BJ
& BE Clark Pty Ltd, 10 Buttons Ave, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21176/88]
R Clark, 16 Meenaar Cres, Mt Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
Peter Clark, 13 Cartwright Ave, Merrylands,
2160 [C2861/74]
CB Clark, 741 Military Rd, Mosman, 2088
[C2861/74]
RE Clark, 4 Church St, Woolaware, 2230
[C2861/74]
WW Clark, 5 Nicel St, Wiley Park, 2195
[C2861/74]
EF Clark, 25 Collins St, Seven Hills, 2147
[C2861/74]
A Clark, 313 Gt Eastern Hwy, Belmont, 6104
[C2861/74]
JE Clark, 70 Reynolds St, Busselton, 6280
[C2861/74]
GS Clark, 10 Beltana St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
JR Clark, 39 Chaucer St, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
PM Clark, 26 Tweeddale Rd, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
KL Clark, Sumner St, Stawell, 3380 [C2861/74]
FN Clark, 164 Noble St, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
RO
Clark, 36 Lizzie St, Bardon, 4065 [C2861/74]
RT & LM
Clark, Midway Point, Sorell, 7172 [C2861/74]
BJ & BE
Clark, 10 Buttons Ave, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
ML
Clark, 18 Wakehurst Rd, Austins Ferry, 7011 [C2861/74]
JP
Clark, 36b Risdon Rd, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
MHJ &
MA Clark, 16 Orpen St, Dalby, 4405 [C2547/83]
B Clark, 80a
Acanthus Rd, Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
Clark & Benton
Pty Ltd, 165 Oldaker St, Devonport, 7310 [C21176/88]]
HL
Clarke & Co, Garden St, Canning Vale, 6155 [C2861/74]
Clarke & Raymond, Commerical St, West Mount Gambier,
5290 [C2861/74]
JW Clarke & Son Pty Ltd, 7 First Ave,
Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
Clarke & Turner Pty Ltd, 7
Jupiter St, Lansvale, 2166 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
DV
Clarke, 6 Trevor Rd, Roleystone, 6111 [C2861/74]
HL
Clarke, Garden St, Canning Vale, 6155 [C2861/74]
RC
Clarke, 11 Gwenyfred Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
AJ
Clarke, 20 Abbot Way, Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
BC & JK
Clarke, 62 Gregory St, Kellerberrin, 6410 [C2861/74]
RG
Clarke, 22 Vincent St, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
EE
Clarke, 43 Withers St, West Wallsend, 2287 [C2861/74]
SE
Clarke, 18 Ellalong Rd, Turramurra North, 2074 [C2861/74]
EJ Clarke, 5 Summerhill Rd, Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
GF Clarke, 17 Kenny St, North Balwyn, 3104 [C2861/74]
AL Clarke, 35 Hotham St, East St Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
LK Clarke, 165 Ascot Vale Rd, Ascot Vale, 3032 [C2861/74]
DD Clarke, 4 Victoria Crt, North Dandenong, 3175
[C2861/74]
LS Clarke, 59 Tyler St, East Preston, 3072
[C2861/74]
EH Clarke, 8 Collins St, Clayfield, 4011
[C2861/74]
DA Clarke, 17 Moriarty Rd, Latrobe, 7307
[C2861/74]
J Clarke, 253 Anzac Ave, Kippa Ring, 4020
[C2861/74]
NF Clarke, 5 Nelson St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
MH Clarke, 103 Junction Rd, Clayfield, 4011 [C2547/83]
Ron Clarke, 27 Amboina Ave, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2547/83]
W Clarkson Ltd, 150 Grenfell St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
PJ Clarkson, 6 Dunkeld St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
J Clarkson, 2 Montrose St, Quakers Hill, 2763 [C2861/74]
PWN Clarkson, 640 Wyse St, Albury, 2640 [C2861/74]
Claron Homes, 7 Abbott Rd, Surry Hills, 2010 [C2861/74]
JW Clarry & Co, 147 Boniface St, Coopers Plain, 4120
[C2861/74]
WFB Classen, 17 Alexander Pde, Carlingford,
2118 [C2861/74]
Classic Decorators, 19 Winkle St,
Elizabeth Downs, 5113 [C2861/74]
Classic Homes Pty Ltd,
376 Pearson St, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
Classic
Painting and Decorating, 2 Jaques Ave, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
Classic Constructions Ltd, 206 East Tce, Adelaide, 5000
[C2861/74]
Clatworthy Const Pty Ltd, 129 Hay St, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
DF Clatworthy, 32 Haysom St, Triggs, 6020
[C2861/74]
Claude Neon Limited, 204 Stirling Hwy,
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
M & NL Claut, 102 Browne
St, New Farm, 4031 [C2861/74]
WM Clay, 62 King George St,
Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Clayton Decorating, 10 Helena St,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
Alex Clayton P/L, 80 Elizabeth
St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
GP Clayton, 6 Hobart Ave,
Warradale, 5046 [C2861/74]
EJ Clayton, 45 Peters St,
Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
M Clayton, 10 Glamis Crt,
Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
JT Clear, 50 Boradue Ave, St
Agnes, 5097 [C2861/74]
Clearview Aluminium Windows, 17
Yampi Way, Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74 & C118276]
JM
& DA Cleary, 12 Alexander St, Port Augusta, 5700 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
Graham Cleeland, 279 Old Northern Rd,
Everton Park, 4053 [C2547/83]
RW Clegg, 29 Deane St,
Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
BA & D Clements, 9
Koolgoo Way, Koongamia, 6056 [C2861/74]
D Clements, 12
Elvina Ave, Avalon Baech, 2106 [C2861/74]
LM Clements, 18
Evans St, Moonee Ponds, 3039 [C2861/74]
Tex J Clements, 15
Quayle St, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
ES Clementson (Vic)
P/L, Suite 8, 64 Queen St, Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
RJ
Cleminson, 31 Elaine Ave, Avalon Beach, 2106 [C2861/74]
P
Clempka, 40 Stapleton St, Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
Cleveland Sign Co, 13 Adina St, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
R Cleveland, 8 Garfield St, Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
J Clifa, 96 Station St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
JR
Cliffe, 63 McKail St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
Clifford
& Dunne, 82 Ardross St, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
CFF Clifford, 82 Ardross St, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
D Clifford, 22 The Avenue, Balaclava, 3183 [C2861/74]
V Clifford, 30 Pardy St, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
Clifton Building Co Pty Ltd, 25e Gallipoli St, Victoria
Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
Clifton Homes, 25e Gallipoli St,
Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
AE Clifton, Monahan St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
G Clinton, 25 Ek Ave,
Charlestown, 2290 [C2861/74]
AL Clode & Son, 12 Best
Pl, Burra North, 5417 [C2861/74]
N & GM Clola, 21
Aaron Ave, Darlington, 5047 [C2861/74]
G Clooney, 15
Pyalla St, Northbridge, 2063 [C2861/74]
G Close, 33
Archibald St, Willagee, 6156 [C2861/74]
AE Clothier, 2a
Edgecombe St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
DJ Clothier, Conway
St, Mukinbudin, 6479 [C2861/74]
DH Clothier, 3 Railways
Pde, Westmead, 2145 [C2861/74]
JO Clough & Son Pty
Ltd, 22 Mount St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
WH Clough, 22
Mount St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
AE Clough, 5 Catherine
Ave, Chelsea, 3198 [C2861/74]
Cloverdale Plasterers, Hale
Rd, Wattle Grove, 6107 [C2861/74]
DW Clynes, 38 Terrington
Rd, Maroubra, 2075 [C2861/74]
Clynk Building Co, 4
Beckenham St, Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
JA Clynk, 4
Beckenham St, Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
Co-Ordinated
Contracting P/L, 65 Derby St, Silverwater, 2141 [C2861/74]
Co-Ordinated Constructions 42 Melbourne St, North
Adelaide, 5006 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Coastline
Constructions, 101 Musgrave Ave, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
EJ Coates, 8 Burkedin Cr St, Ives, 2075 [C2861/74]
G
Coates, 24 Carr St, Moorabbin, 3189 [C2861/74]
RA Coates,
8 Peterson St, Highett, 3190 [C2861/74]
Coating Services
Pty Ltd, 160, Victoria Ave, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
RS
& LE Cobb, 235 Georges River Rd, Croydon Park, 2133
[C2861/74]
Coca-Cola Bottlers Perth, 19 Miles Rd, Kewdale,
6105 [C2861/74 & C118276]
TR & L Cochrame P/L, 18
Williamson Rd, Maribyrnong, 3032 [C2861/74]
LK Cochran,
235 Victoria Ave, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
AJ Cochrane
& Sons Pty Ltd, 373 Stirling St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
RJ Cochrane, 101 John St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
JE
Cochrane, 373 Stirling St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
GA
Cochrane, 147 Railway Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
K
Cochrane, 24 Grayhurst Ave, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
A
& T Coci, 4 Canning Rd, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
CL
Cock, Walkem St, Cummins, 5631 [C2861/74]
C & M Cock,
31 Tuart St, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Cockburn Painting
Service, 10 Baileys St, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
Cockburn Sound Building Co Pty Ltd, Thorpe St, Rockingham,
6168 [C2861/74]
Cockram Constructions P/L, Master
Builders, 18 Williamson Rd, Maribyrnong, 3032
[C2861/74]
FW & JJ Cocks Pty Ltd, 25 Cunningham St, Applecross,
6153 [C2861/74]
FW Cocks, 25 Cunningham St, Applecross,
6153 [C2861/74]
PS Codde, 30 Glengariff Dve, Floreat Park,
6014 [C2861/74]
S Codelai, C/- 11 Tate St, West
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
Codelfa Construction (Aus)
P/L, 309 Edgecliff Rd, Woolahra, 2025 [C2861/74]
PJ Cody,
117 Montrose Rd, Montrose, 7010 [C2861/74]
R Coe, 22
Kambea Cres, Rosanna, 3084 [C2861/74]
Menfret Coen, 24
Frederick St, Unley, 5001 [C2861/74]
Coffey &
Hollingsworth Pty Ltd, 45 Margaret St, Southport, 4215
[C2547/83]
JA Coghlan, 56 Childs St, Melton, 3337
[C2861/74]
LH Coghlan, 205 Melville St, West Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
Rj Coghlan 10 Clarke St, Maryborough, 3465
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
GA Cohen, 30 Riversdale Rd,
Riverdale, 6103 [C2861/74]
FE Cohen, 122 Hayes Ave, Mt
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Max Cohen, 1 Nelson St,
Sandringham, 3191 [C2861/74]
M & N Coimbra
Constructions, 81 O'Keefe St, Buranda, 4102 [C2861/74]
G
Coiro, 366 Oxley Rd, Corinda, 4075 [C2547/83]
RH & JP
Coker, 7 Church St, Werribee, 3030 [C2861/74]
F Colacico,
6 Louden Ave, Harbord, 2045 [C2861/74]
L Colavitti, 24
Batten St, Kedron, 4031 [C2861/74]
Colborn Constructions
P/L, 6 Clarke St, Crows Nest, 2065 [C2861/74]
Cole &
McDiarmid P/L, Cornwallis St, Redfern, 2016 [C2861/74]
M
Cole & Son, 19 Burnie St, Clovelly, 2031 [C2861/74]
JH
Cole, 49 Connelly St, Kellerberrin, 6410 [C2861/74]
HW
Cole, 33 Henry St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
GJ Cole, 13
York St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
CDR Cole, Bells Pde,
La Trobe, 7307 [C2861/74]
MJ Cole, 36 Ford St, Riverside
North, 7250 [C2861/74]
RB Coleman (Signs) Pty Limited, 8
Close St, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
LH Coleman & Co,
52 Owston St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
VDW Coleman, 21
South Creek Rd, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
MJ Coleman, 30
Sutherland St, Port Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
LH Coleman,
52 Owston St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
J Coleman, 8
Mccahen Ave, Georges Hall, 2198 [C2861/74]
BE Coleman, 2
Rupara Ave, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Coleman's Colour
Centre, 79 Boronia Rd, Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
RC &
MV Coles, Wandearah Rd, Port Pirie, 5540 [C2861/74]
Coles
Constructions P/L, 303 Adelaide St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
AG Coles, 144 Broadway, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
AG
& BI Coles, 144 Broadway, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Colgan & Jacobsen, 47 Alma Rd, Mt Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
Colgan & Jacobsen, 57 Gregory St, Wembley,
6014 [C2861/74]
FA Colgan, 89 Osborne St, South Yarra,
3141 [C2861/74]
MT Colgrave, 7 Denman Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
Noel S Collard P/L, 309 Denham St, West
Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
Collaroy Constructions, 193
West Tce, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
WE College & Sons,
Percy St, Warwick, 4370 [C2861/74]
Colli Builders, 19
Wynyard St, South Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74 & C21176/88]
G Collica, 43 Davilak Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
G Collica, 109 Sampson St, White Gum Valley, 6162
[C2861/74]
Collier Homes Pty Ltd, 514 Stirling Hwy,
Peppermint Grove, 6011 [C4037/85]
Collier Constructions
Pty Ltd, 45 Stirling Hwy, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
KD
Collier, Lot 77 Angarra Rd, Armadale, 6122 [C2861/74]
MJ
Collier, 39 Lynwood Ave, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
A
Collier, 5 Luxton Tce, Seaford, 3198 [C2861/74]
NK Collins
& Co, 101 North St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
Collins
& Moss, 75 Mary St, St Peters, 2044 [C2861/74]
Collins
Roofing Co, 103 Engaree St, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
John Collins, Unit 6 Pacific Gardens, 154 The Grand
Parade, Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
JN Collins, 20 Wynstay
Ave, Enfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
FB Collins, 3 Malouf St, St
Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
Keith Collins, 7 Merrylands Rd,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
KRF Collins, 58 Old Bush Rd,
Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
RW Collins, 15 Park St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
BR Collins, 80 Adam St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
NW Collins, 31 Athlone Rd,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
RA Collins, 84 Mccoy St,
Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74]
JL Collins, 143 Hayes Ave, Mount
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
RL Collins, 65 Renou St,
Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
AB Collins, 68 Hotham Rd,
Niddrie, 3042 [C2861/74]
HD Collins, 62 Belair St, Howrah,
7018 [C2861/74]
DH Collins, 56 Alumba St, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
DJ Collins, 273 Main Rd, St Leonards, 7250
[C2861/74]
DH Collins, 62 Belar St, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
WJ Collins, 15 Ash St, Lutana, 7009 [C2861/74]
K Collins, 21 Heckey St, Innisfail, 4860 [C2861/74]
RH
Collins, 12 Teal Ave, Paradise Point, 4215 [C2861/74]
MR
& VJ Collins, 101 North St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2547/83]
LH & WE Collins, 7 Collins St, Redland Bay, 4165
[C2547/83]
JM Collins, 68 Terrace Dve, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
Collis & Tollafield, 20 Essex St,
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
ER Collis, 20 Essex St,
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
L Collyer, 26 Koonawarra St,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
TC Colman, 10 Young St,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
CJ Colman, 25 Barratt St,
Triggs Island, 6020 [C2861/74]
J Cologrande (C & B
Tiles), 19 Bess St, Windsor, 4030 [C2547/83]
F & S
Colombini, 16 Garvey St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
S
Colombini, 16 Heard Way, Glendalough, 6016 [C2861/74]
F
Colombini, 16 Garvey St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
S &
P Colombini, 16 Heard Way, Glendalough, 6016 [C2861/74]
Colonial Aluminium Pty Ltd, 522 Gympie Rd, Kedron, 4031
[C2547/83]
Colonial Building Co, 16 Joffe St, Coorparoo,
4151 [C2861/74]
Colonial Home Conversions, cnr Pacific Hwy
& Harris Rd, Underwood, 4119 [C2547/83]
Colour
Schemes, 32 Riverview Pde, North Manly, 2096 [C2861/74]
Colourful Signs Padstow, 80 Alma Rd, Padstow, 2211
[C2861/74]
Colpo's Carp & Joinery Works, Main North
Rd, Smithfield, 5114 [C2861/74]
WR & VL Colquhoun, 17
Suffolk St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
JF Colvin, 13 Dent
Crt, Orelia, 6167 [C2861/74]
Colwill & Matthews Pty
Ltd, 37 Yanko Ave, Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
DC Comb, 16
Offham Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Combined Industries,
C/- Master Butchers Ltd, 149 Waymouth St, Adelaide, 5000
[C2861/74]
Combined Shop Fitting and Glazing, 113
Wellington Pde, Sefton, 2162 [C2861/74]
Combined Trades
Services, 101 Maitland Rd, Islington, 2295 [C2861/74]
Combined Trades Services, 33 College St, Gladesville, 2111
[C2861/74]
JM Combs, 61 Oceanic Dve, Floreat Park, 6014
[C2861/74]
Comerford Tiles P/L, 56 Logan Rd,
Woolloongabba, 4102 [C21176/88]
DF Comisky, 40 Suttor St,
Bathurst, 2795 [C2861/74]
Commercial Building Co, PO Box
11, Rocklea East, 4106 [C2861/74]
Commercial Carpet Co Pty
Ltd, Parramatta Rd, Underwood, 4119 [C21176/88]
Commercial
Furnishes Shopfitters, 64 Broadway, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74
& C4519/80]
Commercial Industrial Contractors Pty Ltd,
125-127 Woodpark Road Smithfield, 2164
[C5078/87]
Commercial Shop Awnings P/L, cnr Mandoon & Toongabbie
Rds, Girraween, 2145
[C2861/74]
Commercial Decorating,
43 Stevens St, Erminton, 2115 [C2861/74]
Commercial
Constructions Pty Ltd, 33 Hayes Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
Commercial Industries, 27 Clune St, Bayswater,
6053 [C4037/85]
Commercial Furnishers Pty Ltd, 27 Clune
St, Bayswater, 6053 [C4037/85]
J Compagne, 99 Queen St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
Compass Building Contractors
Pty Ltd, 410 Marine Pde, Biggera Waters, 4216 [C21176/88]
Compass Concrete Pty Ltd, Box 78 Post Office, Mt Druitt,
2770 [C2861/74]
Compass Linings, 3 Burra Pl, Greystanes,
2145 [C2861/74]
Complete Decorating Service Co, 3 Richard
Ave, Mitchell Park, 5043
Complete Waterproofing Systems
Pty Ltd, 2 Pine St, Clontarf, 4019 [C21176/88]
Complete
Waterproof Services, Po Box 302, Redcliffe, 4020 [C21176/88]
Rc Complin, 48 Earlsfield Rd, Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
Compress Terrazzo & Aggregates P/L, 108 Redfern St,
Redfern, 2010 [C2861/74]
SJR Compson, 119 Egina St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
S & M Compson, 119 Egina St,
Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
Comstock Signs, 112 Sydenham
Rd, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
Paul Con & Son, 79
Clovelly Rd, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
Concret Industries
(SA) P/L, PO Box 20, Brighton, 5048 [C2861/74]
Concret
Industries (Monier) Pty Ltd, 333 Epsom Ave, Belmont, 6104
[C2861/74]
Concrete & Terrazzao P/L, 72 Collings St,
Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
Concrete Consts (WA) Pty Ltd,
200 St George's Tce Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Concrete
Flooring Co, 20 Elizabeth Tce, Port Augusta, 5700 [C2265/75]
Concrete Industries (Monier) Ltd, Monier Square,
Villawood, 2163 [C2861/74]
Concrete Industries (Monier)
Pty Ltd, 333 Epsom Ave, Belmont, 6104 1049/76
Concrete
Pation Service, 33 Burkedin St, Gaythorn, 4053 [C2861/74]
Concrete Products (Elizabeth), Peachey Rd, Elizabeth West,
5113 [C2861/74]
Concrete Pumping Services, 40 Brisbane St,
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Concrete Roofing Industries, 123
York St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
Concrete
Services (Qld) P/L, Pioneer House, Sherwood Rd, Toowong, 4006
[C2861/74]
Concrete Services (Qld) Pty Ltd, 108 Lutwycha
Rd, Windsor, 4030 [C2547/83]
Concrete Tanks (SA) P/L, 1
Read Rd, Glandore, 5037 [C2861/74]
Concrete Constructions
P/L, 159 Ken St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Concrete
Constructions P/L, 12 Currie St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Concrete Industries (Monier Ltd,) PO Box Darra, 4076
[C2861/74]
Concrete Constructions (Q) P/L, 146 Leichhardt
St, North Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
LH & R Concrete
Contractors, 20 Tulkara St, Manly, 4179 [C2442/75]
Concrete Flooring Co, 20 Elizabeth Tce, Port Augusta, 5700
[C2861/74]
Concure Precast Pty Ltd, 15 Gaelic Ave, Holden
Hill, 5088 [C2861/74]
Concut Pty Ltd, 349a Montague Rd,
West End, 4101 [C2547/83]
N Condiut, Harbord St, Bonnells
Bay, 2264 [C2861/74]
Condreco Pty Ltd, 267 St George's
Tce, Perth, 6000 [C5078/87]
N Conduit, 74 Glebe Point Rd,
Glebe, 2037 [C2861/74]
AB Conduit, 8 Booraba Ave,
Lindfield, 2070 [C2861/74]
MH Conduit, 51 Ebony Ave,
Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
M & EC Conen P/L, 2 Dewar
Ave, Ridgehaven, 5097 [C2861/74]
HA Congdon, 32b Hope Rd,
Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
RJ Congdon, 37 Beach St, Bicton,
6157 [C2861/74]
LK Congdon, Lot 1 cnr Holden & Tyers
Rd, Roleystone, 6111 [C2861/74]
Conhs Builidng Flats, 12
Porter St, Kalgoorlie, 6434 [C2861/74]
CS Conley & Co,
Paruna Rd, Loxton, 5333 [C2861/74]
RW Connaghton, 47
Steere St, Donnybrook, 6239 [C2861/74]
Connectors “The
Plumbing People”, Dalmeny St, Ridgewood Heights, 4115
RM
Connell, 414 Myers St, East Geelong, 3219 [C2861/74]
LJ
& TW Connell, 17 Alma St, Young Town, 7250 [C2861/74]
TW Connell, 6 Keithleigh St, Young Town, 7250 [C2861/74]
RJ Connell, 78 Frank St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74 &
C1182/76]
RG Connelly, 8 Belgium Ave, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
PP Connelly, 9 Prentice St, East St Kilda, 3182
[C2861/74]
RG Connolly, 48 Flinders St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
LJ Connolly, 26 Cranwell St, Thornlie, 6108
[C2861/74]
TE Connor, 35 Clarke St, Manjinup, 6258
[C2861/74]
L Connor, 12 Yalgun Rd, City Beach, 6015
[C2861/74]
N Connor, 61 Stanley St, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
JW & SL Connorr, 31 Lisle St, Tarraginda,
4121 [C2861/74]
VJ Connors, 53 Station Rd, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
JA Connors, Fadden St, Walkerston, Mackay,
4741 [C2861/74]
Conpave Pty Ltd, Holden St, Carnavon, 6701
[C2861/74]
Conquest Constructions, 7 Smart St, Mandurah,
6210 [C2861/74]
RJ Considine, 34 Raynor Ave, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
Consolidated Master Builders Ltd, 214 South
Tce, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Consolidated Prestressed
Ind P/L, 535 Grand Junction Rd, Kilburn, 5084 [C2861/74]
Consolidated Constructions, 987 Wellington St, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
KS & ML Constable, 388 Rhodes St,
Koongal, North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
N Constantino,
156 Matlock St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
Construct Pty
Ltd, 71 Elphin Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74 & C3241/79]
Construction House, 230 Albany Hwy, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
B & A Construction Pty Ltd, 118 Compton Rd,
Woodridge, 4114 [C21176/88]
Construction 77, 77 Summerleas
Rd, Fern Tree, 7101 [C21176/88]
Construction Services P/L,
4a North St, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
Construction
Services P/L, 181 Boulan Rd, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
BM
Constructions Co, 31 Babarra St, Stafford, 4053 [C21176/88]
G & I Constructions Pty Ltd, 5 Kildare St, Carina,
4252 [C5078/87]
SU Constructions Pty Ltd, 12 Staghorn Ave,
Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C5078/87]
B & A Constructions
Pty Ltd, 15 Devenish St, Sunnybank, 4109 [C21176/88]
LRL
Constructions Pty Ltd, 242 Hawthorne Rd, Hawthorne, 4171
[C21176/88]
S & G Constructions Pty Ltd, 361 Grand
Pmde, Dianella, 6162 [C4037/85]
B & A Constructions,
Compton Rd, Woodridge, 4114 [C5078/87]
ULA Constructions
Pty Ltd, 12 Staghorn Ave, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C5078/87]
LHS Constructions, 7 Trotters La, Launceston, 7250
[C21176/88]
C Construsceri, 51 Troy St, Bassendean, 6053
[C2861/74]
Consuiere (SA) Pty Ltd, 196 Anzac Hwy,
Plympton, 5038 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Consulere Pty
Ltd, 303 Corindtion Dve, Milton, 4064 [C21176/88]
Contactors Employment Service, 259 Liverpool St, Hobart,
7000 [C21176/88]
Contas Pty Ltd, 20 Mornington Rd,
Mornington, 7018 [C21176/88]
R Contato, 24 Denning St,
South Coogee, 2024 [C2861/74]
Continental Builders, 3
Hillside Rd, Springfield, 5062 [C2861/74]
Continental
Builders Pty Ltd, 6a View St, Selbourne, 7257 [C21176/88]
Continental Concrete, 71 Delville Ave, Moorooka, 4105
[C2547/83]
Continental Concrete Terrazzo & Paving Co,
12 Milsom Ave, Lower Templestowe, 3107
[C2547/83]
Continental Painters, 74 North-East Rd, Holden Hill, 5088
[C2861/74]
Continental Painting Co, Lot 2 Ninth Rd,
Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Continental Plasterers, 9
Vaughan St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
Contour Homes, 32
Hamersley Ave, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Contract Core
Drilling Service, 136 Indooroopilly Rd, Taringa, 4068
[C2547/83]
GPA Contracting (Gert Verhoeven), 7 Eric Cres,
Annerley, 4103 [C21176/88]
Contractors P/L, 131 Sandy Bay
Rd, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74 & C21176/88]
DBM
Contractors Pty Ltd, 396 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park,
6017 [C4037/85]
M & B Contractors Pty Ltd, 35 Graves
Rd, Newton, 5074 [C5078/87]
B & G Contractors Pty Ltd,
4 Coral Pl, Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C21176/88]
Contrax (1945)
Pty Ltd, 70 Davies Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
GA
Convine, 18 Newhaven Ave Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
J
Conway, 45 Amberley Rd, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Conwell
Constructions P/L, 18 Corsica StM Moorooka, 4105 [C2861/74]
Conyers Signs, 67 Edna Ave, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Phil Cook & Co, 7 William St, Warwick, 4370 [C2861/74]
W Cook & Sons, 23 Portush Rd, Payneham, 5070
[C2861/74]
BR Cook, 89 Rawlingson St, Bega, 2550
[C2861/74]
RF Cook, 98 Rector St, Chester Hill, 2162
[C2861/74]
RB Cook, 44 Acton St, Hurlstone Park, 2193
[C2861/74]
DC Cook, 3 Paisley St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
H Cook, 8 Johnson St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
JT
Cook, 34 Wittenoom St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
SC Cook,
67 Mt Henry Rd, Mt Henry, 6152 [C2861/74]
KJ Cook, 27 Ann
St, Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
NJ Cook, 28 Futuna Ave,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
NJ & VE Cook, 6 Nevis St,
Manly, 4179 [C2861/74]
ML Cooke, 22 Shoal Bay Rd, Nelson
Bay, 2315 [C2861/74]
HC Cooke, 14 Mansfield St, Bunbury,
6230 [C2861/74]
GM Cooke, 21 Charles St, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
G Cooke, 82 Isabella St, Geelong West, 3218
[C2861/74]
C Cookson, Seaford Rd, Seaford, 3198 [C2861/74]
ND Coombs & Co, 256 Agnes St, Rockhampton, 4700
[C2547/83]
AW Coombs, 6 Beaton St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
AB Coonan, 89 Collins St, Broadview, 5083 [C2861/74]
RF Cooney, 18 Sandy Bay Rd, Clontarf, 2093 [C2861/74]
NM Cooney, 49 Alexander St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Cooney's Painting Service Pty Ltd, 22 Belgium St,
Riverood, 2210 [C2861/74]
Cooper & Oxley & Co, PO
Box 165, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
Cooper & Oxley
Constructions Co Pty Ltd, 9 Bishop St, Jolimont, 6014
[C5078/87]
Cooper & Passante Concrete, 18 Canonbar St,
Stafford Heights, 4053 [C2547/83]
M Cooper & R Dite,
39 Queen St, Goodna, 4300 [C2861/74]
MH Cooper & Sons,
15 River St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
MWH Cooper &
Sons, 15 River St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
WH Cooper
& Sons, 71 Monmouth St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Cooper Bros P/L, 381 Liverpool Rd, Ashifeld, 2131
[C2861/74]
WT Cooper, 108 Main Rd, Speers Point, 2284
[C2861/74]
JH Cooper, 100 Eastview Ave, North Ryde, 2113
[C2861/74]
MK Cooper, 5 Bradfield Rd, Lindfield, 2070
[C2861/74]
AH Cooper, 6 Kendall St, Charlestown, 2290
[C2861/74]
DK Cooper, 6 Charles St, Smithfield, 2164
[C2861/74]
JA Cooper, 22 Stroker St, Canley Heights, 2166
[C2861/74]
P & L Cooper, 127 Burgoyne Rd, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
EJ Cooper, 30 Menston St, Mt Barker, 6324
[C2861/74]
RA Cooper, 31 Thressel St, Northam, 6401
[C2861/74]
EP Cooper, 12 Riverton St, Wilston, 6107
[C2861/74]
RD Cooper, 16 Hilton St, Glenroy, 3046
[C2861/74]
RJ Cooper, 26 Emerald St, Mt Waverley, 3149
[C2861/74]
LI Cooper, 53 Geelong Rd, Footscray, 3811
[C2861/74]
Norman A Cooper, 27 Brunel St, East Malvern,
3145 [C2861/74]
WA Cooper, 35 Illawarra Rd, Blackmans Bay,
7152 [C2861/74]
DJ Cooper, 14 Elizabeth St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
BK Cooper, 12 Trevor Tce, New Norfolk,
7450 [C2861/74]
DS Cooper, 18 Mornington St, Burnie, 7320
[C2861/74]
DR Cooper, 123 Cascade Rd, South Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
KG & GC Cooper, 11 Wakehurst Rd, Austins
Ferry, 7011 [C2861/74]
KL & MM Cooper, Parkham, 7257
[C2861/74]
GC Cooper, 9 Wakehurst Rd, Austins Ferry, 7011
[C2861/74]
CW Cooper, 71 Monmouth St, Mt Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
DCM Cooper, PO Box 35970, Winnellie, 5987
[C2861/74]
GL Coote, 96 Stuart St, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
HL Coots & Co, 157 Gwenyfred Rd, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
HL Coots, 157 Gwenyfred Rd, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
Cope & Cash, Blackwall Tce,
Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
Copeland Bros, 22 Brock St,
Cannon Hill, 4170 [C21176/88]
LH Copeland, 7 Element Pde,
South Coogee, 6164 [C2861/74]
Coperus Const Pty Ltd, 210
Walter Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
B Coplestone, Bentley
St, Bridport, 7254 [C2861/74]
A Coppola, 37 Landale St,
Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
D Coradetti, cnr Janice &
Brookman St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
Coral Coast
Painters, 8 Poole St, Bowen, 4805 [C2861/74]
TS Coram, 42
Bateman Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
HT Coram, 12
Waratah Rd, Risdon Vale, 7016 [C2861/74]
JT Coram, Crystal
Downs Dve, Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
NR Corbett P/L,
Ferrett St, Hamilton, 4007 [C2861/74]
Corbett Timbers P/L,
Blunder Rd, Oxley, 4075 [C2861/74]
JP Corcoran, 9 Capp St,
Telarah, 2322 [C2861/74]
CH Corcoran, 18 Dumaresq St,
Moorabbin, 3189 [C2861/74]
P Corcoran, 10 Bath St,
Sandringham, 3191 [C2861/74]
PH Cordell, 37 Arthur St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
EJ Cordell, 9 Ormley St, Kings
Meadows, 7250 [C2861/74]
J Cordery, 34 River Rd,
Rydalmere, 2116 [C2861/74]
R Cordery, 33 Christine St,
Northmead, 2063 [C2861/74]
A Cordone, 7 Colwood Ave,
Fulham Gardens, 5024 [C2861/74]
JP Cordukes P/L, 9
Parramatta Rd, Concord, 2137 [C2861/74]
JP Cordukes Pty
Ltd, 44 Dollis St, Salisbury, 4107 [C21176/88]
J Cordwell,
19 Zenith St, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
Giovanni Corica
& Co, 8 Short St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
Luigi
Corica Building Co, 299 Main St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
V Corica, 165 Swan St, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
C
& R Corica Building Co, 310 Huntriss Rd, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
L Corica, 82 Swan St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
D & F Corica, 114 Flinders St, Mount
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
A Corica, 46 Elizabeth St, North
Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
A & E Corica, 46 Elizabeth St,
North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
A Corigiano, 112 Fifth Rd,
Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Cork Centre, 10 Harvest Crt,
Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
NK Corley, C/- Post Office,
Kambalda East, 6442 [C2861/74]
G Cormio, 16 Fullerton St,
Dundas, 2117 [C2861/74]
L & W Cornacchia, 16 Craigview
St, MacGregor, 4122 [C2861/74]
G Cornacchia, 567 Grieve
Rd, Rochedale, 4123 [C2547/83]
N Cornacchia, 20 Doone St,
McGregor, 4109 [C2547/83]
Cornelius Painters, 67 Weemala
St, Chester Hill, 2162 [C2861/74]
BF Cornell, 24 Gregory
Way, Karratha, 6714 [C2861/74]
GM Cornellissen, 16 Anne
St, Diamond Creek, 3089 [C2861/74]
AJ Corney, Curtis St,
Dalby, 4405 [C2861/74]
RC Cornford, 19 Burling Ave, Fairy
Meadow, 2519 [C2861/74]
HT Cornish P/L, 2 Bridge St,
Pymble, 2073 [C2861/74]
LC Cornish, 44 Morrison Rd,
Redcliffe, 6104 [C2861/74]
DK Cornish, 646 Murray Rd, East
Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
E Corponi, 5 Cunningtin Ave, East
Brunswick, 3057 [C2861/74]
J & NA Corradetti, 1 Hutton
Crt, Collie, 6225 [C2861/74]
H Correlje, 9 Jeffery Gve,
Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
Carlo Corretti, 12 Moira St,
Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
BGC Corrosion Engineers Pty Ltd,
30 North Rd, Lindum, 4178 [C2861/74]
A Corsaro, 63
Davidson St, Ingham, 4650 [C2861/74]
Corser Homes Pty Ltd,
896 Canning Hwy, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
SD Corser,
896 Canning Hwy, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
AC Corser, 4
Hepburn Way, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
F Corsi, 50 Moore
St, Campsie, 2193 [C2861/74]
HH Cosgrove, 20 Sturtridge
Rd, Lockridge, 6054 [C2861/74]
RV Coskerie, 7 Kiwi Pl,
Lethbridge Park, 2770 [C2861/74]
Cosmopolitan Painters
& Decorators, 25 McPherson St, Horsham, 3400 [C2861/74]
FJ Cossins, 46 Wedge St, Kyneton, 3444 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
Costa Brothers, 224 Station St, Fairfield, 3078
[C2547/83]
R Costa, 18 Beamish St, Campsie, 2193
[C2861/74]
G Costa, Rutherglen St, Noble Park, 3174
[C2861/74]
A Costa, 7 Ryan St, East Brunswick, 3056
[C2861/74]
L & M Costa, 67 Grosvenor St, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
Costain Australia Ltd, 5 Harbourview Cres,
Milson Point, 2061 [C2861/74]
Costain Australia Ltd, 301
Coronation Dve, Milton, 4064 [C2547/83]
H Costello, 40
Jutland Pde, Dalkeith, 6009 [C2861/74]
SA Costello, 15
Woodsome St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
TT Coster, 24
Pembury Rd, Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
GA Costin, 35 Barham
St, Coopers Plain, 4108 [C2861/74]
C Cosu, 52 Nottinghill
Rd, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
L Cotellessa, 371 Knutsford
Rd, Kewdale, 6107 [C2861/74]
A Cotellessa, 111 Crimea St,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
SG Cott, 45 Elsie Gve, Mount
Evelyn, 3796 [C2861/74]
RW & M Cottee, 13 Craigie
Cres, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
RW Cottee, 13 Craigie Cres,
Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
AC Cotter, 13 Elvina St, Dover
Heights, 2030 [C2861/74]
E Cotter, 45 Seven Oaks Ave,
Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
RA Cotterell, 16 Grenfell Rd,
Mount Waverley, 3149 [C2861/74]
FC Cottier, 519 President
Ave, Sutherland, 2232 [C2861/74]
EA & EM Couch, 55
Adelaide Rd, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
Alan Cough
Homes (1973) Pty Ltd, 146 Northwood St, West Leederville, 6007
[C2861/74]
AW Cough, 96 Wanneroo Rd, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
VN Coughlan, 50 Chifley St, Smithfield, 2164
[C2861/74]
Country Roads Board, 60 Denmark St, Kew, 3101
984/75
Britt Cour, Tigernead Rd, Dodges Ferry, 7173
[C2861/74]
Court Roof Tile Fixer, 7 Koondoola Ave,
Koondoola, 6064 [C5078/87]
Courtney & Wise P/L, 33
Waverley Rd, East Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
Courtney &
Wise (Aust) Pty Ltd, 567 Willoughby Rd, Willoughby, 2068
[C2861/74]
Courtney & Wise (Aust) Pty Ltd, 14 Rowland
Rd, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
Courtney & Wise Aust Pty
Ltd, 619 Main St, Kangaroo Point, 4169 [C2861/74]
Courtney
& Wise (Aust) Pty Ltd, 137 Cambridge St, Leederville, 6007
[C2861/74]
RF Courtney, Aveling St, Wavell Heights, 4012
[C2861/74]
FG Cousins & Turner Hw, C/- 38 Alston Ave,
Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
FG Cousins, 1 Monash Ave, Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
DS Cousins Constructions, Belleview Tce,
Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
AF Couzoff, 26 Balcombe Park
La, Beaumaris, 3913 [C2861/74]
G Covatoa, 2 Stanley St,
Bulleen, 3105 [C2861/74]
D Covich, 38 Curedale St,
Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
AH Cowan, Robert St,
Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
C Cowan, 183 Ingham Rd, West
End, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
Coward Holdings Pty Ltd,
18 Modred St, Carindale, 4152 [C2547/83]
K Coward, 11
Williams St, Mermaid Beach, 4218 [C2861/74]
RC Coward,
Poincianna St, Kingston, 4205 [C2861/74]
AM Cowdroy Ltd,
246 Churchill Ave Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74 & C118276]
WJ Cowell, Parker St, Beaufort, 3373 [C2861/74]
WE
Cowie & Partners, 21 Alison Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
IH Cowie, 62 Alexandra St, Drummoyne, 2047 [C2861/74]
WE Cowie, 21 Alison Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
TA
Cowles, 10 Foxtown St, Canley Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
TJ
Cowley, 18 Reid St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
Cowleys
Interior Supplies, 297 Argyle St, North Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
GC Cowling & Co, 12 Spalding Cr,
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
CA Cox & Sons, 350
Hampstead Rd, Clearview, 5085 [C2861/74]
Geo Cox And Sons
Pty Ltd, Gympie Rd, Chermside, 4032 [C2861/74]
Cox
Concreting Pty Ltd, 216 Mimosa St, Bossley Park, 2176
[C2861/74]
R Cox Constructions Builders & Contractors,
Box 2371, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Ray Cox Pty Ltd,
37 Fifth Ave, Rainworth, 4065 [C2861/74]
LC Cox, 23 Riga
Ave Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
BR Cox, 63 Ways Rd,
Hampstead Gardens, 5086 [C2861/74]
A Cox, 9 Chaffer St,
Morley Park, 6062 [C2861/74]
FW Cox, 31 Melbourne Rd,
Williamstown, 3015 [C2861/74]
PF Cox, 7 Mcarthur St,
Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
LR Cox, 172 Bathurst St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
HJ Cox, 4 Boyd St, Toowoomba,
4350 [C2861/74]
WH Cox, 70 Paterson St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
HW Cox, 85 George St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
ASG Cox, 4b Gary Rd, Maddington, 6109
[C2861/74]
HV Coxon, 7 Craddock Rd, Merredin, 6415
[C2861/74]
J & P Coyle, 44 Middle St, Glenroy, 3046
[C2861/74]
RJ Coyle, 4 Killeen Ave, Brighton, 3186
[C2861/74]
PK Coyne, 68 The Boulevarde, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
LD Crack & Sons, Branxholm, 7254 [C2861/74]
LW Crack, Louisa St, Bishopsbourne, 7302 [C2861/74]
DB
Crack, Lot 31 Shaveller Ave, Paradise Point, 4215 [C2861/74]
LD Crack, Branxholm, 7254 [C2861/74]
A Craddock, 51
Kays Ave, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
Craftsman Jeffries
Pty Ltd, 23 Chard Rd, Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
Craftsmen
Modelling Works Pty Ltd, Charles St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Craig & Payne, 467 Grand Promenade, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
JJ Craig, 50 Camden St, Wembley Downs, 6019
[C2861/74]
HF Craig, 15 Stoddart Way, Bateman, 6153
[C2861/74]
U Craissel, 43 Victoria Rd, Ingham, 4850
[C2861/74]
WR & JL Cramb, 246 Mallawa Dve, Palm Beach,
4221 [C2547/83]
Max Cramer Builder & Diver, 5 Spalding
St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
G Crammr, 8 Gale Rd,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
E Cramp, 9 Pottinger St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
RR Cran, 59 Grindon St, Mackay,
4740 [C2861/74]
AJ Cranstone, 133 King George Rd, Wiley
Park, 2115 [C2861/74]
Cranwell Roofing Co Ltd, 7 Paul St,
St Marys, 5042 [C2861/74]
RH Crapp, 33 Ryrie Rd, Earlwood,
2206 [C2861/74]
AD Crase, 1 Bennett Crt, Leopold, 3221
[C2861/74]
B Craven, 1 Buffalo Ave, Corio, 3214 [C2861/74]
RH Craven, 15 Eden St, Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
K
Crawford & Co, 492 Brunswick St, North Fitzroy, 3065
[C2861/74]
JC Crawford, North West Coastal Hwy, Carnarvon,
6701 [C2861/74]
GT Crawford, Spring St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
LJ Crawley, 339 Bradman Ave, Maroochydore, 4558
[C2547/83]
LR Cream, 10 Thomas Ave, Mt Scott, Geraldton,
6530 [C2861/74]
HJ Cream, 213 Duralcher St, Geraldton,
6530 [C2861/74]
BE Crease, 14 Mirool Pl, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
Mark Crease, 304 Nelson Rd, Mount Nelson, 7007
[C2861/74]
GK Creed, 22 Lodge St, Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
ET Creed, 49 Orara St, Waitara, 2077 [C2861/74]
NE
Creed, 706 North Beach Rd, Gwelup, 6021 [C2861/74]
Creek
& Ford P/L, 5 East St, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
RJ
Cremin, 17 Nicholson St, East Brunswick, 3057 [C2861/74]
DS Crerar, 75 Noga Ave, East Keilor, 3033 [C2861/74]
J
Crerar, 33 Almond St, South Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
Crest Landscapes, 76 Daisy Hill Rd, Daisy Hill, 4128
[C2547/83]
Crestwood Painting Service, 51 St,ation St,
Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
Cretex Constructions Pty Ltd,
Dixon Rd, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
GJ Crichton, 18 Twin
Rd, North Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
Crick-Bruce P/L, 23 Mace
St, Montello, 7320 [C2861/74]
DE & JLL Crick, PS 1712
Burnside Rd, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
JS Crimston, 22
Rausch St, Old Toongabbie, 2146 [C2861/74]
SK Cripps, 2
Strathern St, Mount Stuart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Crisci
Constructions, 34 Edmondstone St, Newmarket, 4051 [C2547/83]
D & C Crisci, 18/26 Wellington St, Petrie Terrace,
4000 [C2547/83]
Crisp & Douglas, 39 Khnedive St,
Wagin, 6315 [C2861/74]
D Critchley, 228 Belgravia St,
Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
K Crocker, Florence St,
Liverpool, 2150 [C2861/74]
GN Crocker, 30 Hemworth St,
Acacia Ridge, 4110 [C2861/74]
RL Crockett, 120b Marmion
St, Derby, 6728 [C2861/74]
Croft Constructions, 26 Wandoo
Rd, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
TW Croft P/L, C/- Larking
Mcdonald & Associates, Elkhorn Ave, Surfers Paradise, 4217
[C2861/74]
RJD Croft, 130 Grand Promenade, Bedford,
6052 [C2861/74]
LWE Croft, 26 Wandoo Rd, Sorrento, 6020
[C2861/74]
GH Croft, 750 Canterbury Rd, Vermont East, 3133
[C2861/74]
N Croft, 197 Lawrence St, Bedford Park, 6052
[C2861/74]
B Crofts, 32 Osborne Rd, Mt Barker, 6324
[C2861/74]
AM & D Croker Pty Ltd, 42 Thiesfield St,
Fig Tree Pocket, 4069 [C2861/74 & C2547/83]
JA Crokett
P/L, 3 Hewison St, Tighes Hill, 2297 [C2861/74]
PF
Crompton, 1 Hannons Rd, Riverwood, 2210 [C2861/74]
Crompton's Painting Service, 46 Underwood Rd, Homebush,
2140 [C2861/74]
B Crook, 6 Wyang Pl, Engadine, 2233
[C2861/74]
NW Cropp, Alandale Ave, Fig Tree, 2525
[C2861/74]
Crosby & Mayne & Co, 24 Kitchener Rd,
Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
Crosby Constructions, Lot 28
Coolibah Crt, Mount Crosby, 4306 [C21176/88]
Crosby Tiles
Pty Ltd, Surfers Ave, Mermaid Beach, 4218 [C2547/83]
MR
Crosby, 13 Habgood St, Fremantle East, 6158 [C2861/74]
FW
& BJ Cross, Mount Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
FM Cross,
25 Napier St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
THE Cross, 305
Poath Rd, Hughesdale, 3166 [C2861/74]
J & P Crossan, 7
Heather St, Silkstone, Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74 & C118276]
MJ Crossing, 10a Dickens St, St Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
CA Crossingham, 40 Ryde St, North Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
DB Crossingham, 242 Woodside St, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
RJ & DA Crossley, 8 Wirega St, Wavell
Heights, 4012 [C2861/74]
DR Crossley, 12 Anderson Way,
Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
GJ Crothers, C/- Geraldton
Building Co P/L, PO Box 121, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
JE
Crotty, 44 Clifton Brunswick Junction, 6224 [C2861/74]
Crouch Construction Ltd, 1 Wondermere Ave, Clapham, 5062
[C2861/74]
Crouch Signs, 29 Haig Ave, Georges Hall, 2198
[C2861/74]
JF Croucher, 12 Hermitage St, Lilydale, 3140
[C2861/74]
Crow Industries P/L, cnr Carolyn & Giffard
St, Silverwater, 2141 [C2861/74]
Crowe & Dean P/L, 73
Adelaide St, South Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
HJ Crowe, 15
Relowe Cres, Box Hill North, 3129 [C2861/74]
TC Crowe, 41
Osborne Ave, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
RG Crowhurst &
Sons, 137 Probert St, Newtown, 2042 [C2861/74]
AV Crowley,
89 Clayton St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
John E Crowther
Pty Ltd, Unit 7/86 Wilkie St, Yerongpilly, 4104 [C21176/88]
G Crowther, 25 Scott St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
RJ &
EM Crowther, 123 Belmont Rd, Tingalpa, 4173 [C2547/83]
HJ
Croymans, 136 Hancock St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
R
Crucitti, 1 Lannigan St, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
AR
Cruice & Co, 244 Brisbane Rd, Booyal, 4304 [C2861/74]
RE Cruickshank, 115 Stubbs Tce, Baglish, 6008 [C2861/74]
HD Cruickshank, 19 Hermitage St, Lilydale, 3140 [C2861/74]
JH Cruickshank, 25 Symons St, West Preston, 3072
[C2861/74]
JAS Cruise & Sons, 350 Sydney Rd, Coburg,
3058 [C2861/74]
WJ Crump, 7 Tyrell St, Gladesville, 2111
[C2861/74]
EMD Crump, 6 Seaholme Ave, Altona, 3018
[C2861/74]
Nicola Crupi, 40 Clarence St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
NB Cruse, 9 Tallowie St, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
LC Crust, 22 Runaway Bay Ave, Runaway Bay, 4216
[C2547/83]
Crystal Const Co Pty Ltd, 37 Dumbarton Cres, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Crystal Glass and Mirror Co, 174
Zillnmere Rd, Zillmere, 4034 [C2861/74]
B Csetnegi, 209
Wardell Rd, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
S Csik, 372
Malvern Rd, Prahran, 3181 [C2861/74]
C Cuckson, 44
Knutsford St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
Cude &
Kearney, 53 Alawoona St, Redbank Plains, 4305 [C2547/83]
R
Cuffe, Elizabeth Ave, Redcliffe, 4020 [C2861/74]
I Cuic,
42 Woodside St, North Fitzroy, 3065 [C2861/74]
LG Cukrov,
38 Leake St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
J & MT
Culie, 15 Cochrane St, Gailes, 4300 [C2861/74]
RF Cull, 5
Langslow St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
B Cull, 47
Toowong St, Meltham, 6053 [C2861/74]
TC Cullen, 4
Esplanade St, Kingstown Beach, 7151 [C2861/74]
NJ Cullen,
42 Leslie St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2547/83]
NA Cullenane, 5
Chester Ave, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
BM Culley &
Assoc P/L, Constrn Managers & Cost Consultant, 240 Ipswich
Rd, Buranda,
4102 [C5078/87]
AC Culnane, View St,
Kelso, 2795 [C2861/74]
KE Culver, 87 Spit Rd, Mosman, 2088
[C2861/74]
AT Cuming, 38 Oaklands Cres, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
Cumming Casey Plastering Pty Ltd, 82 Ferry Rd,
Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
LJ Cumming, 2 Maple St,
Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
A Cumming, 81 Gatton Tce,
Manly, 4179 [C2861/74]
Casey Cummings Plastering Pty Ltd,
Ferry St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
DW Cummings, 178
Northstead St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
RA Cummings,
144 Civic Pde, Altona, 3015 [C2861/74]
LJ Cummins (Sydney)
P/L, 109 Fairford Rd, Padstow, 2211 [C2861/74]
LJ Cummins
(Toukley) P/L, 13 Rowland Tce, Toukley, 2263 [C2861/74]
AE
Cummins P/L, 2 White St, Killarney Vale, 2262 [C2861/74]
Cunic Constructions Pty Ltd, 296 Elizabeth St, North
Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
Cunic Partitions (Sa) P/L, 284
Portrush Rd, Kensington, 5068 [C2861/74]
Cunningham Bros
P/L, Main South Rd, Morphett Vale, 5162 [C2861/74]
Cunningham Bros, 3010 Main South Rd, Morphett Vale, 5162
[C2861/74]
J Cunningham, 39 Planet St, Carlisle, 6101
[C2861/74]
NJ Cunningham, 11 Maisie Cres, Wembley Downs,
6019 [C2861/74]
KD Cunningham, 8 Elveden St, Doubleview,
6018 [C2861/74]
JW Cunningham, 67 Strickland St, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
PJ & MC Cunningham, 66
Beelarong St, Morningside, 4170 [C2861/74]
MJ Cunningham,
34 Devenish Rd, Lockridge, 6054 [C2861/74]
W Cunningham
P/L, 9a Lang Pde, Auchenflower, 4066 [C2861/74]
K
Cunnington & Co, 234 Orange Grove Rd, Coopers Plain, 4108
[C2861/74]
T & M Cunnington, 47 Noble St, Wilston,
4051 [C2861/74]
F Cuperus, 22 Hustler St, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
Cuperus Constructions, 210 Walter Rd, Morley,
6062 [C2861/74]
M Curac, 3 Cambridge Rd, Artarmon, 2064
[C2861/74]
S Curjak, 20 Rosemont Ave, Smithfield, 2164
[C2861/74]
Curnow & Varacalli, 18 Beta Cres, Panorama,
5041 [C2861/74]
RB Curnow, 3 Torroodun St, Mount Waverley,
3145 [C2861/74]
A Currah, 3 Warooba St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
John Curran, 22 Beddeo Ave, East Brighton, 3187
[C2861/74]
DR Curran, 1 Collins St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
MJB Curran, 20 Rio St, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
SJ Currell, 3 Anstee Gve, Bentleigh, 3204
[C2861/74]
EG Currell, 16 Ullapool Rd, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
G Currie, 78 Fedral St, Boulder, 6432
[C2861/74]
RJ Currie, Hamilton St, Swansea Heads, 2281
[C2861/74]
Stan Currie, 656 Kiewa St, Albury, 2640
[C2861/74]
TA Currie, 103 Sladden Rd, Engadine, 2233
[C2861/74]
Curruru Constructions P/L, Moray St, New Farm,
4005 [C2861/74]
Curtain Wall & Window division of
Pilkington ACI, 937 Kingsford Smith Dve, Eagle Farm,
4007
[C5078/87]
FJ Curtain, 28 Fitzgibbon St, Parkville, 3052
[C2861/74]
RS Curtain, 6 Edgeworth St, Warrane, 7018
[C2861/74]
WJ Curtis, 18 Melrose Ave, Sylvania, 2224
[C2861/74]
AF Curtis, Villiers St, Mount Eliza, 3930
[C2861/74]
Neville Cush & Co P/L, 54 Beach St,
Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
Custom Builders Ltd, 45 The
Broadway, Glenelg South, 5045 [C2861/74]
Custom Interior
Linings, 22 Lant St, Chapel Hill, 4067 [C21176/88]
Cuthberts Pty Ltd, 17 Ellenborough St, Ipswich, 4305
[C2547/83]
GE Cutler, 17 Mathoura St, Midland, 6056
[C2861/74]
KG Cutler, 12 Colorado St, Pascoe Vale, 3044
[C2861/74]
A Cutrona, 40 Mitchell St, Brunswick, 3056
[C2861/74]
RAR Cutter, 34 Hotham St, Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
RE Cutts, 512 Errard St, South Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
WE Cutts, Rankin St, Kondinin, 6367 [C2861/74]
Cyclone Double Grip Scaffolding P/L, 1 Effingham St,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Cyclone KM Products, Robinson Rd,
Geebung, 4034 [C2861/74]
Cyclone K-M Products P/L, Fawkner
Ave, Kings Meadow, 7250 [C2861/74]
Cyclone K-M Windows,
310 Selby St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C118276]
KM Cyclone
Products Pty Ltd, Selby St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
R Czernia, 6a Spring St, East Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
P Czora, 12 Fachse Ave, Modbury, 5092 [C2861/74]
HL
& HE Cambrook, 24 Glenreagh St, Coffs Harbour, 2450
[C25389/89]
A Capararo, Bonville Station Rd, Bonville,
2441 [C25389/89]
Capitol Construction Co, 109 Reibey St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C23313/88]
ML & EH Chamberlain, 80
Princes Hwy, Port Fairy, 3284 [C25389/89]
City Gravel
Supplies, Stoney Rise Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C23313/88]
Civil & Civic Pty Ltd, 76 Goulburn St, Hobart, 7000
[C23313/88]
Civil Civic Pty Ltd, 123 Eagle St, Brisbane,
4000 [C26662/89]
Clark Bobcat, 5 Throsby St, Wickham, 2293
[C25389/89]
Clarklift, 339 Keira St, Wollongong, 2500
[C25389/89]
Cleary Bros (Bombo) Pty Ltd, 39 Five Islands
Rd, Port Kembla, 2502 [C25389/89]
G & K Clifton, 11
Shaftsbury Ave, West Wollongong, 2500 [C25389/89]
Coastwide Earthmovers, 6 Boanyo Ave, Kiama, 2533
[C25389/89]
RB & RJ Cockerill Pty Ltd, 19 Mason Rd,
Box Hill, 2765 [C25389/89]
Coffs Harbour Earthmoving, 84
Park Beach Rd, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C25389/89]
Combined
Excavations & Supplies Pty Ltd, 72 Wellington St,
Riverstone, 2765 [C25389/89]
CDL Consolidated Pty Ltd, 6
Bessemer Rd, Batswater, 3153 [C25389/89]
Construction Hire
Serrvices Pty Ltd, 61 Lindsay St, Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
Construction Hire Service Pty Ltd, 40 Appledore St,
Davenport, 7310 [C23313/88]
Continental Builders, 6a View
St, South Launceston, 7250 [C23313/88]
Cooks Construction
Pty Ltd, 10 Fowler Rd, Dandenong, 3175 [C25389/89]
Corinthian Industries (SA) Pty Ltd, 38 Birralee Rd,
Regency Park, 5010 C4195/87/87
Country & Western
Concreting Co Pty Ltd, Lot B Arundel Rd, Horsley Park, 2164
[C25389/89]
Covcat 66, Hopewood Crs, Fairy Meadow,
2519 [C25389/89]
Craig Solberg Backhoe Hire, 383 Pacific
Hwy, Murwillumbah, 2484 [C25389/89]
Crampton LP & JM,
8 Rosedale Rd, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C25389/89]
Campbell
Earth Moving & Engineering Pty Ltd, 23 Huntly Rd, Orange,
2800 [C20014/90]
Cec Swords Pty Ltd, 57 Lewis St, Mudgee,
2850 [C20014/90]
Charlie Cox, 29 Springfield Way, Dubbo,
2830 [C20014/90]
Civilcon Plant Hire, Racecourse Rd,
Maitland, 2320 [C20014/90]
W & D Clarke, Dandry Rd,
Coonbran, 2877 [C20014/90]
JS Clifton, Hillgrove,
Purlewaugh, 2357 [C20014/90]
Coastal Plant Hire, De Winter
Centre, Suite 8 Orient St, Batemans Bay, 2541 [C20014/90]
Coastwide Earthmovers Pty Ltd, 6 Boanyo Ave, Kiama, 2533
[C20014/90]
Cobar Aggregate & Sand Supply Pty Ltd,
Conduit St, Cobar, 2835 [C20014/90]
Col Burgess
Excavations, 37 Maclean St, Nowra, 2541 [C20014/90]
Col
O'Connor Backhoe & Tipper Hire, 15 Laidley St, Lithgow,
2790 [C20014/90]
Col's Bobcat Hire, 2 Tallawood, Albion
Park, 2527 [C20014/90]
AG Colless, 60 Peel St,lgett, 2832
[C20014/90]
JW & DE Collins, Yaliogrin St,
Gulargambone, 2828 [C20014/90]
CJ Constructions, 11 Morton
Rd, Raymond Terrace, 2324 [C20014/90]
CA & D
Constructions Pty Ltd, 77 Ross St, Belmont, 2280 [C20014/90]
BMD Constructions Pty Ltd, 63 Jennifer St, Charlestown,
2290 [C20014/90]
Cooranbong Hire Service, Mathews Valley
Rd, Cooranbong, 2265 [C20014/90]
Cullen Bill, 18 Shelley
St, Toronto West, 2283 [C20014/90]
KD Culverson, 23
Whylandra St, Dubbo, 2830 [C20014/90]
Cutting Edges &
Hytec Pty Ltd, 12 Pendlebury Rd, Cardiff, 2285 [C20014/90]
Canane-Vaughan Plant Hire (Vic) Pty Ltd, 95 Warrigal Rd,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C20014/90]
Caribbean Bob Cat Hire,13
Cambden Park Pde, Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C20014/90]
JI Case
(Australia) Pty Ltd, 1523 Sydney Rd, Campbellfield, 3061
[C20014/90]
Cheltenham Bob Cat Hire, 22 Stamford Rd,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C20014/90]
J & B Cochrane Bobcat &
Backhoes, 12 Margret St, Mordialloc, 3195 [C20014/90]
Compair (Australasia) Ltd, 34 Ricketts Rd, Mt Waverley,
3149 [C20014/90]
K & D Constructions Pty Ltd, 40
Springhall Pde, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C20014/90]
Croydon
Excavations, Homestead Rd, Wonga Park, 3115 [C20014/90]
MR
Cramer Camillo Bros, 2 Martin St, St Kilda, 3182 [C4823/86]
Candac Ltd, 275 Alfred St, North Sydney, 2060 [C3077/87]
Cazac Constructions Pty Ltd, 3 Church Ave, Mascot, 2020
[C3077/87]
Ceinar Pty Ltd, 36 Amiens St, Gladesville, 2111
[C5078/87]
City Freehold (Constructions) Pty Ltd, 19
Martin Pl, Sydney, 2000 [C5078/87]
Commercial Industrial
Contractors Pty Ltd, 125-127 Woodpark Rd, Smithfield, 2164
[C5078/87]
Compass Concrete Pty Ltd, 10 Corio Rd,
Prairiewood, 2176 [C3077/87]
Concrete Constructions, 159
Brougham St, Woolloomooloo, 2011 [C3077/87]
Condella Pty
Ltd, 55 Warwick Rd, Marylands, 2160 [C3077/87]
Continental
Concrete Terrazzo & Paving Co, 12 Milsom Ave, Lower
Templestowe, 3107
[C4823/86]
Conveyor & Hoist
Rentals, 576 Princess Hwy, St Peters, 2064 [C3077/87]
Max
Cooper & Sons Pty Ltd, 87 Darling Rd, Balmain, 2041
[C3077/87]
Costa Brothers, 224 Station St, Fairfield, 3078
[C4823/86]
Costain Australia Ltd, 147 Eastern Rd, South
Melbourne, 3205 [C3077/87]
Cox Concrete Co Pty Ltd, Mimosa
Rd, Bosley Park, 2176 [C3077/87]
Crossberg & Company,
147 Swan St, Richmond, 3121 [C4823/86]
Crow Industries Pty
Ltd, 660 Warrigal Rd, Chadstone, 3148 [C3077/87]
CDC
Management P/L, 805 Sandy Bay Rd, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C21475/93]
Clarkes Painting Services P/L, 154 Gilbert St, Latrobe,
7307 [C21475/93]
C G Cooper & Sons Pty Ltd, Hill St,
Uralla, 2358 [C21475/93]
Classy Cabinets, 1/17 Cook Dve,
Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
Clough Engineering Group,
345 Pacific Hwy, Lindfield, 2070 [C21475/93]
Coastcrete
Pumping Pty Ltd, Pacific Hwy, Murwillumbah, 2484 [C21475/93]
City Ceiling Services Pty Ltd, 258 White Horse Rd,
Nunawading, 3131 [C21475/93]
Collord Constructions Pty
Ltd, 1/5 Catalina Dve, Tullamarine, 3043 [C21475/93]
Commodore Commercial Interiors, 19 Hinkler St, Braeside,
3195 [C21475/93]
C & D Perri & Son Concrete
Contractors, 41 Derwent Park Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
C & S Challis, 118 Lambert St, Ravenswood, 7250
[C21475/93]
CDI Painting Services, Rear 281 Liverpool St,
Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
CPS Painting Services, c/- 35
Canning St, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Callaway EF &
RL, 77 Flinders St, Beauty Pt, 7270 [C21475/93]
Carlo
Continenza, 36 Alumba St, Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Carpet
World, 266 Argle St, Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Cassidy PW
& WM, Lot 6 Jetty Rd, Hillwood, 7252 [C21475/93]
CG
& K Wilkins Painters & Decorators P/L, 1 Rose Bay Esp,
Rose Bay, 7015 [C21475/93]
Challis BW, 12 Manuka Dve,
Romaine Park, 7320 [C21475/93]
Cionci & Sons Concrete
t/a Cionci Concrete, 210 Derwent Ave, Lindisfarne, 7015
[C21475/93]
Circular Head Mini Diggers, Speedwell
Road, Crayfish Creek, 7321 [C21475/93]
CJ Churchill
Painters & Decorators, 21 Hilton Rd, Claremont, 7011
[C21475/93]
Clark Adrian, 25 Penquite Rd, Newstead, 7250
[C21475/93]
Clark J P, 366 Risdon Rd, New Town, 7008
[C21475/93]
Clay Alan, 9 West Park Dve, West Launceston,
7250 [C21475/93]
Clayton Painters & Decorators, 28
Garfield St, South Launceston, 7249 [C21475/93]
Clayton's
Design House, 35 Canning St, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Claytons P/L, 35 Canning St, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Clifford Russell & Robyn, 156 Gramhams Rd, Mt Rumney,
7170 [C21475/93]
Coastal Painting Service, 18 Dial Rd,
Penguin, 7316 [C21475/93]
Coastal Solid Builders, 8 Atkins
Dve, Romaine Heights, 7320 [C21475/93]
Coburn Trevor, 34A
Stirling St, Burnie, 7320 [C21475/93]
Cody John, 29 Main
Road, Lewisham, 7173 [C21475/93]
Colla NA & SM, 3
Chapman Pl, Hadspen, 7290 [C21475/93]
Concrete Pump Hire
P/L, 5 The Boulevard, Burnie, 7320 [C21475/93]
Continental
Brick & Stonework t/a Adrianus Telha, Main Rd, Franklin,
7113 [C21475/93]
Contrak Bricklaying, 21 Raymond St,
Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Cook Barry, 22 Mornington Rd,
Upper Bernie, 7320 [C21475/93]
Cranage MM, 39A Andrew St,
Brighton, 7030 [C21475/93]
Creative Tiling, 11 Dowling St,
East Launceston, 7249 [C21475/93]
Crofts Charles, 64
Bridge St, Richmond, 7025 [C21475/93]
Classy Cabinets,
1/17 Cook Dve, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
Coastcrete
Pumping Pty Ltd, Pacific Hwy, Murwillumbah, 2484 [C21475/93]
Chadmont Pty Limited, Lot 332 Ekala St, Mount Creek East,
4557 [C22724/94]
CE (Aust) Pty Ltd, Quilkey Pl, Bulli,
2516 [C23686/94]
CDL Consolidated (Vic) Pty Ltd, 6
Bessemer Rd, North Bayswater, 3153 [C21457/95]
Command
Building Services t/a Pajomac Pty Ltd, 440 City Rd, South
Melbourne, 3205
[C21457/95]
Civil Construction
Services Corporation t/a Works Tasmania, 10 Murray St, Hobart,
7000
[C21457/95]
Cunderdin Building Co, PO Box 19,
Cunderdin, 6407 [C23991/95]
Classic Shop & Office
Fitters, PO Box 6162, Silverwater, 2124 [C22532/96]
Cairns
Carpentry & Joinery Services, 27 Bamboo St, Holloways
Beach, 4878 [C22532/96]
Cairns Glass & Glazing, PO Box
609M, Manunda, 4870 [C22532/96]
Cairns Steel &
Construction P/L, 29 Redden Street, Portsmith, 4870
[C22532/96]
CEC Earthmoving, PO Box 1518, Cairns, 4870
[C22532/96]
CT Joinery Pty Ltd, 11 Morrison St, Bungalow,
4870 [C22532/96]
D & D Home Development Co, 105
Best Rd Seven Hills, 2147 [C2861/74]
D & G Painters
Longland St, Scarborough, 4020 [C2861/74]
D & J
Alderley Concrete, 60 Wakefield St, Alderley, 4051 [C2861/74]
D & M Painting Service, 10 Foyle St, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
D & Z Construction Pty Ltd, 26 Redgum La,
Swan View, 6056 [C4037/85]
DPS Bricklayers, 71 Cochrane
St, Camira, 4300 [C5078/87]
D & M Enterprises, 25
Denclaud Dve, Hawthorndene, 5051 [C2861/74]
D & O
Constructions, 7 Ocean Vista Dve, Seacliff, 5049 [C2861/74]
DB Constructions, Flinders Park, Oyster Bay, 7000
[C2861/74]
DD & GG Constructions, 29 Portland St,
Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
DDL Plasterers, 12 Roger Rd,
Morphett Vale, 5162 [C2861/74]
DKT Constructions P/L, PO
Box 304, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
DWR Construction
Group Pty Ltd, 20 Cobble St, The Gap, 4061 [C2547/83]
F
D'Accampo, 2 Dunholme Pl, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
L
D'Adamo, Pass Cres, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
C &
O D'Addario, 16 Sanderson St, Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
R
D'Afonso, 5 Board Ave, Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
G
D'Agostino, 77 Boldrewood Pde, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
A D'Agostino, 3 Windsor Ave, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
A
D'Aleiso, 25 Drew St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
D
D'Alessandro Pty Ltd, 537 Sandgate Rd, Clayfield, 4011
[C4041/84]
G D'Alessandro, 37 Clifton Cres, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
B D'Alessandro, 28 Regent St, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
P D'Alessandro, 2 Buttery Ave, Rostrevor,
5073 [C2861/74]
F & G D'Aprile, 53 Carew St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
D'Arcy Bros P/L, 94a Showground
Rd, Castle Hill, 2154 [C2861/74]
D'Arcy Bros P/L, 747
Scott St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
M D'Argenio, 99 Melville
Rd, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
C & M D'Ascanio, 32
Arthur St, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
G D'Ermilio, 28
Lyndhurst Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
P D'Florio, 17
Belham Way, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
D'Orsogna Bros, 38
Lipscombe Ave, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
J Da Silva, 1
Vardon Ave, Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
N Dabboussy, 13
Bradley Ave, Berala, 2141 [C2861/74]
J Dacey, 58 Grandilla
St, Macgregor, 4109 [C2861/74]
MG Dadson, 9 Thompson Cres,
Montello, 7320 [C2861/74]
JM Daems Building Construction,
158 Edward St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Dagencliff
Pty Ltd, Formwork Constructions, 93 Whitehall Ave, Birkdale,
4159 [C21176/88]
Frank Dahl, 43 Ronald St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
WJ Dailey, 447 Bagot Rd, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
D & P Daines, Old Kinglake Rd, Humevale,
3757 [C2861/74]
Dainton-Gough Homes P/L, 62 Pacific Hwy,
Waitara, 2077 [C2861/74]
J Daisley & Sons P/L, 162
Parramatta Rd, Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
Daisy Painting
Service, 163 Middle Head Rd, Mosman, 2088 [C2861/74]
C
Dakis, 216 South Rd, East Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
Dalby
Homes Pty Ltd, 44 Oliver St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Dale Signs, 5 Gardere St, Caringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
EH Dale, 38 Nockolds Cres, Noble Park, 3175 [C2861/74]
LC & BL Daley & Eldworthy, Pattison St, Emu Park,
4703 [C2547/83]
Daley Brothers Pty Ltd, 55 Delta St,
Geebung, 4034
BW Daley, 5 Ashley Rd, Chermside, 4032
[C2861/74]
Dalfield Homes, 18 Mount St, Perth, 6000
[C4037/85]
TA Dalglish, 255 Nicholson Rd, Shenton Park,
6008 [C2861/74]
S Dall, 4 Bright St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
Dalla Riva & Associates Pty Ltd, 204 Park St, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
Vecchia Dalla, 72 Vine St, Moonee Ponds,
3032 [C2861/74]
AT Dalla, 83 The Esplanade, Oak Flats,
2527 [C2861/74]
Dalle Nogare Bros P/L, Deniehy St, Clyde,
2142 [C2861/74]
Dalli Prai Painting Service, 22 Ellesmere
St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
G Dalli Prai, 22
Ellesmere St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
RA Dalloway, 28
Rosina St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
Dalma Homes P/L, 34
Links Ave, Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Dalma Plastering, 33 Norseman St, Paradise Waters, 4216
[C4041/84]
AD Dalton, 143 Ocean Dve, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
MR Dalton, 10 Fourth Ave, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
B Dalton, Finney St, Pendle Hill, 2141
[C2861/74]
CB Dalton, 26 McIntyre Cr, Sylvania, 2224
[C2861/74]
Dalwallinu Painting Servic, 8 Stone Way,
Dalwallinu, 6609 [C2861/74]
Dalwallinu Associated
Builders, 4 Garland St, Dalwallinu, 6609 [C2861/74]
CE
Dalwood, 1 Burke St, Seacliff Park, 5049 [C2861/74]
JD
Dalziel, 34 Dawson St, Stawell, 3380 [C2861/74]
NA
Dalziell, 44 Oliver St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
J Damas,
12 Stafford St, Double Bay, 2028 [C2861/74]
A & S
Damiano, 216 South Tce, South Fremantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
K
Dancak, 19 Moomin St, Lalor Park, 2147 [C2861/74]
G Dance
& Sons, 51 Briggs St, Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
AA
Dane P/L, 210 Harbord Rd, Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
T
Daneizen, 8 Clarke St, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
AL
Danelon, 10 Lanconia St, Mansfield, 4122 [C2547/83]
A
Dangiris, 155 Brighton St, Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
E
Daniel & Co Pty Ltd, 146 Daws Rd, Edwardstown, 5039
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
RS Daniel, 138 Fourth Ave, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
FC Daniele, 67 Ely St, Revesby,
2212 [C2861/74]
Daniels Development Pty Ltd, 25 Swordfish
Crt, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2547/83]
B Daniels, 96 Stirling
Hwy, North Fremantle, 6159 [C2861/74]
Danke Bros, High St,
Campbelltown, 7210 [C2861/74]
Danrobe Interiors P/L, 68
Belmont Rd, Kirrawee, 2232 [C2861/74]
AF Danson & Co,
Master Builders, 31 Autumn Ave, Lockleys, 5032 [C2861/74]
P Danze, 238 Walcott St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
TP
Danzi, 46 Lawley St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
F & T
Danz,i 177 Main St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Danzo
Homes, 189 Watts Rd, Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
Dapto
Painting Servic,e 33 Parkside Dve, Dapto, 2530 [C2861/74]
K & J Darban, 240 St Vincents Rd, Banyo, 4014
[C2861/74]
DP Darbyshire & Co Ltd, 1 Margaret St,
Huntingdale, 3166 [C2861/74]
B Daris, 5 Jellicoe St,
Ivanhoe, 3049 [C2861/74]
Darke Bros, 159 High St, Campbell
Town, 7000 [C21176/88]
Darling Builders, 1852 Logan Rd,
Upper Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
RL Darlington, 40
Weemala Rd, Chester Hill, 2162 [C2861/74]
AJ Darnell, 22
Coomber St, West Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
RW Darnill, 27
Parklea Pde, Canley Heights, 2166 [C2861/74]
OR Darragi,
32 Hardey Rd, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
A Dart & Co,
98 Toohey Rd, Wellers Hill, 4121 [C2547/83]
NA Dart, 8
Brown St, Stawell, 3380 [C2861/74]
L Darzins, 48a
Beauchamp St, Kurralta Park, 5037 [C2861/74]
T Darzins, 1
Forest Ave, Royal Park, 5014 [C2861/74]
N & N
Daskalov, 15 Ridley Ave, Avondale Heights, 3032 [C2861/74]
JA Dauven, 12 Vaughan Ave, Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
JCT & AM Dauwerse, 87 Grand Promenade, Bedford, 6052
[C2861/74]
JC Dauwerse, 87 Grand Promenade, Bedford, 6052
[C2861/74]
Davaugh, Lot 11 & 12 Hale St, Bunbury, 6230
[C5078/87]
JC Davenport, 27 Evans St, Peakhurst, 2210
[C2861/74]
Davey & Bennett, 208 Westview St,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
Davey Building Co, 26 Falcon
St, Manly, 4179 [C2861/74]
JK Davey Frank, 17 Packard St,
North Plympton, 5038 [C2861/74]
JL Davey, Lot 8 Burton Rd,
Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
CJ Davey, 88 Alma Rd, North
Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
JC Davey, 9 Harold St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
DL Davey, Bath Rd, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
E Davey, 1 Prospect St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
G Davey, 61 Waroona St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
CHG Davey, 19 Wolseley Rd, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
PJ Davey, 29 Barrett St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
P Davi, 28 Middleton Ave, North Bondi, 2026
[C2861/74]
DWE David, 60 Walters Rd, Byford, 6201
[C2861/74]
FP David, 19 Ruse St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
L Davide, 67 Andrews Ave, East Preston, 3072
[C2861/74]
Davidson & Chilman P/L, 124 Church St,
Middle Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
GWDavidson, 9 Premier St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
EEDavidson,Albert St, Currie,
7256 [C2861/74]
RBDavidson,95 Montrose Rd,Montrose, 7010
[C2861/74]
CH Davidson, 5 Lurnea Rd, Glen Iris, 3146
[C2861/74]
Davidson Constructions, 2 Belinda St, Eight
Mile Plains, 4123 [C2547/83]
Davies & Reed P/L, Cecil
La, Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
Davies Homes P/L, 971
Canterbury Rd, Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
VS & VD
Davies, Kokoda St, Jerramungup, 6337 [C2861/74]
BR Davies,
127 McKenzie St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
H Davies, 155
The Esplanade, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
L Davies, 204
Duke St, Scarbrough, 6019 [C2861/74]
RJ Davies, 81-83
Albert St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
DCM Davies, 105
View Tce, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
AJ Davies, cnr Ferguson
& Oxley Rds, Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
A Davies, Roe
St, Bridgetown, 6255 [C2861/74]
RF Davies, 55 Sutherland
St, Cremorne, 2090 [C2861/74]
J Davies, 76 Lawrence St,
Harbord, 2096 [C2861/74]
A Davies, 38 Queens Pde, Burwood,
3125 [C2861/74]
VI & SN Davies, 18 Dendron St, Shailer
Park, 4128 [C2547/83]
J Davies, 23 Belhus Dve, Trigg, 6020
[C2861/74]
Davillia Homes Pty Ltd, 3 Dante Pl, Wembley
Downs, 6019 [C4037/85]
JK Davis & Co, 1 Princes St,
Prospect, 5082 [C2861/74]
LL Davis & Sons, 51 Clara
St, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
MJ & SP Davis Builders,
1 Thalan St, Wurtula Caloundra, 4551 [C21176/88]
Davis
Décor, 109 Frobisher St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
PA
Davis, 334 Marmion St, Melville Heights, 6156 [C2861/74]
BC Davis, 121 McDonald St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
AB Davis, 5 Jamieson Ave, North Curl Curl, 2099 [C2861/74]
JF Davis, 61 Church St, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
JH
Davis, 47 Woodville Rd, Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
GR
Davis, 40 Cherry St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
AH Davis, 128
Vermont Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RN Davis, 4
Bettina St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Bruce C Davis, 94
Regent St, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
GS Davis, 119
Purinuan Rd, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
J Davis, Bullhead
Rd, Tallangatta, 3700 [C2861/74]
CA Davis, 19 Gallipoli
Pde, Pascoe Vale South, 3044 [C2861/74]
LS Davis, 33
Regent Ave, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
A Davis, 732
Hampton St, Middle Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
Charles
Davis, 116 Campbell St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Charles
Davis, 127 Wilson St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
Davison
Estates Pty Ltd, GPO Box U1940, Perth, 6001 [C2861/74]
W
Davison, GPO Box U1940, Perth, 6001 [C2861/74]
H & M
Davison, rear 164 Devonshire St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
AS & ML Dawe, Estuary Rd, Florida Mandurah, 6168
[C2861/74]
R Dawe, 91 Lawley St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
C & B Dawe, 19 Kintore Ave, Prospect, 5082
[C2861/74]
P Dawe, 43 Searle St, Horsham, 3400 [C2861/74]
J Dawes, 7 Apanie Cres, Chigwell, 7011 [C2861/74]
Dawkins & Short, 5 Amery St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
BM Dawkins, 5 Amery St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
VM
Dawson & Co, 34 Leighton Ave, Klemzig, 5087 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
BG Dawson, 58 Davies Cres, Kardinya, 6163
[C2861/74]
KJ Dawson, 61 Axford St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
KR Dawson, 7 Boston St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
AW
Dawson, 7 Tobruk St, North Ryde, 2113 [C2861/74]
AF
Dawson, 71 Hawthorn Rd, Hawthorn, 4171 [C2861/74]
AW
Dawson, 35 Poplar Rd, Risdon Vale, 7016 [C2861/74]
JP
Dawson, 12 Caroline St, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
R &
C Dawson, 38 Clematis St, Blackall, 4723 [C2547/83]
IE
Dawson, 9 Driscoll Way, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
I Dawtrey,
25 Mckeon Ave, Pascoe Vale South, 3044 [C2861/74]
GE Day
& Sons P/L, 54 Doggett St, Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
Victor Day & Sons Pty Ltd, 179 Wellington Rd, East
Brisbane, 4169 [C2861/74]
Day 'N' Night Painting P/L, 7
Greaves St, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
Day Display 87
Winston Ave, Daw Park, 5041 [C2861/74]
Ernest Day P/L, 66
Wynnum North Rd, Wynnum North, 4178 [C2861/74]
CH Day, PO
Box 82, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
NWJ Day, 114 Juno Pde,
Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
CH & E Day, Cairlcp, 6000
[C2861/74]
PE Day, 5 Nelson St, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
SJ & JI Day, 37 Braidwood St, Everton Park,
4053 [C2547/83]
D De Abreu, 5 Michael St, Beaconsfield,
6162 [C2861/74]
A De Amicis, 71 Silvester St, Wilson, 4051
[C2547/83]
L De Amicis, 27 Florrie St, Lutwyche, 4030
[C2547/83]
N De Angelini, 65 Civic Pde, Altona, 3025
[C2861/74]
De Barros & Sons, 6 Kirke St, Balcatta,
6021 [C4037/85]
De Barros Nominees Pty Ltd, PO Box 268,
Tuart Hill, 6060 [C4037/85]
C & J De Barros Pty Ltd,
31 Waldemar St, Gwelup, 6021 [C2861/74]
CM De Barros, PO
Box 268, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C4037/85]
W De Boer, 9a Jackson
Ave, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
GP De Boer, 4 Ninda Rd,
Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
FC & LD De Bruyn Builders,
67 Catherine St, Longford, 7301 [C21176/88]
J De Carteret,
Beckton St, Cribb Island, 4015 [C2861/74]
Daniel De Cler,
84 Oban Rd, North Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
I & H De
Coppi, 5 Simpson Ave, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
RK De
Courtenay, 19 Tyrell St, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
H De
Deuga, 42 Benvenue Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
J De
Francesch, 6 April Rd, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
J & E
De Francesch, 6 April Rd, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
De
Francheschi Bros Pty Ltd, 716 Chappel La, Broken Hill, 2880
[C5078/87]
C De Fries, Minmi Rd, Edgeworth, 2285
[C2861/74]
De Gasperis & Co Pty Ltd, 31 Cyril St,
Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
JA De Groot, 68 Huxley Ave,
Alderley, 4051 [C2861/74]
CH De Gruchy, Flinders St,
Mandurah, 6168 [C2861/74]
DE Gunst Constructions Co P/L,
21 Boles St, Gladstone, 4680 [C2861/74]
De Jong & Sons
P/L, 22 Queen St, West Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
De Jong
Constructions Pty Ltd, Indust Building Contractor, 48 Campbell
Rd, Greenbank
4124 [C5078/87]
I De Jong, 62 Rosemont
Rd, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
J De Jong, 225 Silverly Rd,
Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
M De Jong, 16 Glenfern Rd,
Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
A De Jong, 5 Roger St,
Doveton, 3177 [C2861/74]
P De Jong, PO Box 89, Medina,
6167 [C2861/74]
J De Jonge, 232 Latrobe Tce, Geelong West,
3218 [C2861/74]
K De Jonge, 14 Prospect Rd, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
CL De Kievit & Co, 34 Church St, Woodforde,
5072 [C2861/74]
H De Klbrk, 12 Klem Ave,Walter Point, 6152
[C2861/74]
W & A De Kleyn, 310 Turton St, Coopers
Plain, 4108 [C2861/74]
M De Kroo, 214 Holden Rd,
Roleystone, 6111 [C2861/74]
M & P De Kroo, 214 Holden
Rd, Roleystone, 6111 [C2861/74]
MEJ De Laney, 14 Essex St,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
E De Leeouw, 4 Collins Ave,
Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
AC De Leo, 64 Kings Park Rd,
West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
J & L De Leuw, 4 Hobbs Rd,
Merredin, 6415 [C2861/74]
De Luca Constructions, 20
Cambridge St, Coorparoo, 4151 [C2861/74]
LA De Man, Norman
Ave, Thornleigh, 2120 [C2861/74]
C De Man, 24 Marlin Ave,
Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
DE Martin & Gasparinni Pty
Ltd, 277 Norton St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
De Neefe
Signs Pty Ltd, 22 Sussex Rd, Forrestfield, 6058 [C2861/74]
M De Nicola, 17 Challenger Place Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
De Nino Constructions P/L, 11 Sundridge St, Taringa, 4066
[C2861/74]
A De Rasd, 45 Inverloch Cres, Dallas, 3047
[C2861/74]
AH De Ridder P/L, 12 Rayno Ave, Linden Park,
5065 [C2861/74]
E De Rooy, 63 Sunday St, Shorncliffe, 4017
[C2861/74]
AG De Rossi, 83 Forrest St, Beverley, 6304
[C2861/74]
A De Rossi, 50 Sackville Tce, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
A & L De Rossi, 50 Sackville Tce,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
P De Ruyscher, 94 Bessell
Ave, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
GF De Sensi, 211 Blackburn Rd,
Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
SV De Sousa, 215 Albany Rd,
Petersham, 2044 [C2861/74]
De Trapini Constructions, 126
Fuller St, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
AR De Valle, 49
Springvale Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
GJ De Vos &
Co, 34 Eighth Ave, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
WA De Vos, 39
Harrow Rd, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
GJ De Vos, 34 Eighth
Ave, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
J De Vos, 23 Little John
Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
JH & J De Vree, South
Rd, Lake Grace, 6353 [C2861/74]
JH De Vree, 4 South Rd,
Lake Grace, 6353 [C2861/74]
W De Vries, Winters La, Narre
Warren North, 3804 [C2861/74]
J De Vries, 4 Windermore
Ave, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
HT De Vries, 20 Watsons
Rd, Newcomb, 3219 [C2861/74]
BJWM De Wit, 273 Rangeview
Way, Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
WB De-Gare Hussey, 1 Evelyn
Cr, Berowra, 2082 [C2861/74]
De-Martin Bros, 24 Hooker St,
Islington, 2296 [C2861/74]
De-Vaugh Builders, Moore St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
JB Deacon, 2 Lovett St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
F Deak, 11 Evelyn St, Glen
Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
WE Deak, Coghlan Crt,
Maroochydore, 4558 [C2547/83]
Deakin Painting &
Decorating Co, 81 Deakin St, West Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
KWG Deakin, 3 Mcintosh Rd, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
NJ
Deal, 7 Mornington Rd, Unley, 5061 [C2861/74]
TR Dean, 81
Lantana Rd, Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
PA Dean, 95 Mount
Druitt Rd, Mt Druitt, 2770 [C2861/74]
FA & GH Dean, 89
Leeds St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
GH Dean, 104 Moulden
Ave, Mount Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
GH Dean, 3 Williams Rd,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
KA Dean, 11 Anstey St, Howrah,
7018 [C2861/74]
L Dean, 29 Keane St, LaunceSt,on, 7250
[C2861/74]
GJ Dean, 18 Highgate St, Young Town, 7250
[C2861/74]
BM Dean, Main St, Learmonth, 3358 [C2861/74]
CT Deane, 1 Chase Rd, Mt Colah, 2079 [C2861/74]
J
& M Deans, 33 Ballow St, Coolangatta, 4225 [C2861/74]
AH Dear, 29 Canterbury Rd, Heathmont, 3135 [C2861/74]
RC Dearden, 34 Wotton St, Aitkenville, 4814 [C2861/74]
L Debelec, Barbers Rd, Cooranbong, 2264 [C2861/74]
J
Deblank, 28 Hudson St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
J
Deblank, 254 Victoria Rd, Wattle Grove, 6107 [C2861/74]
J
& J Deblank, 28 Hudson St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
V Deblaquiere, 27 Royalden Ave, Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
J Debono, 48 Hilma St, West Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
GO Debraceni, 55 Wilpena Tce, Kilkenny, 5009 [C2861/74]
PJ Debruyn, 119 Marlborough St, Longford, 7301 [C2861/74]
JJ Deckers & HG Wegberg, 10 Rose Ave, Boronia, 3155
[C2861/74]
JJH Deckers, Edina Rd, Ferntree Gully, 3156
[C2861/74]
Decor Building Services, 1217 Princes Hwy,
Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
Decoramic Painters, Lionel Rd,
Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
Decorative Class Co Pty Ltd,
49 Vulture St, West End, 4010 [C2861/74]
Decorator
Paperhanging Service P/L, 289 Church St, Parramatta, 2150
[C2861/74]
Decore Spray Surface Co, 138 Memorial Ave,
Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
Decorquote Pty Ltd, 58 Kihlla
Rd, Auburn, 2141 [C2861/74]
VO Decru, 13 Mimosa Ave,
Kilsyth, 3137 [C2861/74]
Dee Why Deocrators, 26 Celmar Pde
Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
KP Dee, 145 Fortescue Ave,
Seaford, 3198 [C2861/74]
Dale Deek Home Pty Ltd, 30 Gympie
Way, Willetton, 6155 [C4037/85]
WA Deeming, 209 River Rd,
Revesby, 2212 [C2861/74]
Deen Bros Pty Ltd, 37 Portal St,
Darra, 4074 [C2861/74]
Deen Brothers Pty Ltd, 37 Portal
St, Darra, 4076 [C2547/83]
Deepseal, PO Box 233, Nerang,
4211 [C21176/88]
Deerite Plaster, 89 Brooker Ave, Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
DeGraaf & Co, 25 Jubilee St,
Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
GHH DeGraaf, 34 Holling Pl,
Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
G DeGraaf, 10 Orrong Pl,
Kewdale, 6107 [C2861/74]
WR DeGraff & Sons, 122
Raleigh St, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
J DeGraff, 32 Wilson
St, Plympton Park, 5038 [C2861/74]
H DeGroot & Son, 18
Terring Rd, Chigwell, 7011 [C2861/74]
R Dehann, Mcewans
Rd, Legana, 7251 [C2861/74]
H Dehn, 84 Noble St, Noble
Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
Deigiudici Bros, North West Coastal
Hwy, Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
GL Deist, 21 Elinga St,
Jindalee, 4075 [C2861/74]
LD DeJersey, 18 Colston St,
Claremont, 7011 [C2861/74]
Dejon Enterprises, 20 Norton
Dve, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
JM Dejong, 1 Maude St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
Dejongh & Co, 11
Camberwell St, Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
AA Dekkers,
Karralika Cres, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
S Del Biondo ,11
Nicholos St, Lilydale, 3140 [C2861/74]
Lou Del Din, 103
Argyle Rd, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
GS Delalande, 9 George St,
St Arnaud, 3478 [C2265/75]
Delamere Builders P/L, 121
Princes Rd, Mitcham, 5062 [C2861/74]
GS Delanlande, 9
George St, St Arnaud, 3478 [C2861/74]
G Delborrillo, 30
Hubble St, East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
WJ Delbridge,
14 Sunray Av, Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
M & L
Delcasale, 32 Guelfi Rd, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
Albert
Del Fabbro P/L,315 Flinders St, Adelaide, 5000 [C61/74]
A
Deliviannis, 42 Finlay St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
T
Della Gatta, 17 Law St, Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
L Della
Libera, 9 Beckenham St, Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
R Della
Piana, 532 Oxley Rd, Sherwood, 4075 [C2861/74]
Della-Riva
& Associates Pty Ltd, 204 Park St, Subiaco, 6008 [C118276]
J Dellamare, 22 Abervale Rd, Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
G Dellevoet, 93 Mount View Pde, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
NHJ Dellow, 241 Queen St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2265/75]
NHH
Dellow, 241 Queen St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
Delmera
& Son, 33 Riverview Rd, Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
Delonga Constructions Pty Ltd, 771 Sandgate Rd, Clayfield,
4011 [C2547/83]
Delpama Constructions P/L, 78 Cormack Rd,
Wingfield, 5013 [C2861/74]
V Delperro, 350 Argyle St,
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Delro Painters, 29 Anthony St,
Henley Beach, 5022 [C2861/74]
CB Delrue, 77 Graylands Rd,
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
RA Delsar ,West Tce, Locke Ep,
5000 [C2861/74]
RA Delsa ,105 Marion Rd ,Cowandilla, 5033
[C2861/74]
Delta Constructions Co (Q), 181 Robinson Rd,
Geebung, 4034 [C2861/74]
Brian Deluca P/L, 36 Surrey Rd
,Keswick, 5035 [C2861/74]
Deluxe Wallboards,11a Murray St,
Croydon, 2132 [C2861/74]
D Demarco ,23 Fuller St, Windsor,
4030 [C2861/74]
A Demarte ,4 Duff St, Merredin, 6415
[C2861/74]
Demesen Development Co Pty Ltd, 191 St George's
Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
A Demoi ,49 Blandford St,
Collaroy Plateau, 2098 [C2861/74]
W Dempsey ,12 Walter St,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
G Dempster, 88 Cambridge St,
LaunceSt,on, 7250 [C2861/74]
S Dempster ,2 Corona St,
Ivanhoe, 3079 [C2861/74]
P Den Brok, 5 Scott St, Pendle
Hill, 2145 [C2861/74]
DG Den Hollander & Co Pty Ltd,
99 Billabong Rd, Wynn Vale, 5127 [C2861/74]
J Den Otter
,Wilpena Tce, Aldgate, 5154 [C2861/74]
GJ Denby, 380
Vermont Rd, Mayberry, 7304 [C2861/74]
JE Dendy, 87a
Bayview St, Bexley, 2207 [C2861/74]
Peter C Denholm &
Co, 33 Victoria Esplanade, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
EP
Denism, 41 Queens Rd, Hermit Park, 4812 [C2861/74]
Denman
& Co, 77 Gordon St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
CE
Denman,Cemetary Rd, Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
E & V
Denman, 11 Cameron St, St Helens, 7216 [C2861/74]
B
Denman, 15 Villeroy St, Wavell Heights, 4012 [C2861/74]
B&S Denman, 4 Alrex St, Everton Hills, 4053
[C21176/88]
C & M Dennemoser, 20 Monica St, Burwood,
3125 [C2861/74]
L Denning, 116 Rose St, Sefton, 2162
[C2861/74]
HJ Dennis & Son, 223 Main St,
Petersborough, 5422 [C2861/74]
SF Dennis P/L, 75 St
Andrews St, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
RA Dennis, 45
Cantrell St, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
KA Dennis, 38 Beach
Rd, Waterman's Bay, 6020 [C2861/74]
JH Dennis, 64 Overland
Rd, Croydon Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
D Dennis, 9 Maitland St,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
JF Dennis, 403 Errard St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
H Denno, 21 Upskene St, Newtown,
3220 [C2861/74]
Denso (Aust) Pty Limited ,504 Pacific Hwy,
St Leonards, 2025 [C2861/74]
RE Dent & Co, 39 Myrtle
St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
IG Dent, 4 Redwood Cres,
Young Town, 7250 [C2861/74]
PW Denys, 154 Albert St, East
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
JD Derby, Glencoe St, Bendigo,
3550 [C2861/7 & C2265/75]
Derek Dewitt Home &
General Builders, 1 Trudgian St, Sunnybank, 4109 [C21176/88]
Derite Pty Ltd, 141 Sydney St, New Farm, 4005 [C21176/88]
A Derksen, 104 Elimatta Rd, Mona Vale, 2103 [C2861/74]
BL Derrick, 9 Karoola Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
AC Derrick, Devon Pl, Footscray, 3011 [C2861/74]
G
Derrizzo, 56 Bondi St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
AJ
Derue ,66 Steele St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Desco
Vitro-Glaze Pty Ltd, 64 Moncur St, Wollahra, 2029 [C2861/74]
Descolour P/L, 124 Bank St, South Melbourne, 3205
[C2861/74]
Design Develop P/L, 304 Wakefield St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
Design Partners P/L, 33 Corban St, Surry
Hills, 2010 [C2861/74]
LE Desit, 74 Boundary Rd,
Wahroonga, 2076 [C2861/74]
LR Dessin, 1375 Pittwater Rd,
Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
JW & HE Detering, Main Rd,
Ferny Creek, 3786 [C2861/74]
DH Developments (NSW) Pty
Ltd, 40 Pacific Hwy, St Leonards, 2065 [C21176/88]
GBS
Developments Ltd, cnr Garvan & Burns Rds, Heathcote, 2233
[C5078/87]
AE Devenish, 3 Welburn St, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
RM Devenish, Lot 2 Hargrave St, Balcatta, 6021
[C2861/74]
Jim Devenney, 17 Seaview St, Waverley, 2024
[C2861/74]
Deveolpment Projects Pty Ltd, 2 Castray Esp,
Battery Point, 7000 [C21176/88]
Devereaux Homes, 2
Shakespeare Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
RC Devereaux,
32 Upper Beach St, Balgowlah, 2093 [C2861/74]
SG
Devereaux, 178 George St, Queens's Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
RB Devereaux, 159 George St, Queens Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
RC Devereaux, 2 Shakespeare Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
J Devereaux, Worsley St, Collie, 6225
[C2861/74]
NL Devereaux 126 Mckenzie St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
WH Deverell, 52 Coroneagh St,
Penguin, 7316 [C2861/74]
L Devescovi ,29 Australia Ave,
Matraville, 2036 [C2861/74]
JE Devitt, 77 Marine Pde,
Elwood, 3184 [C2861/74]
B Devries & Son, 32 Victoria
Pde, Port Augusta, 5700 [C2861/74]
WJ Devries, 176 Best
St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Dex Corrosion Control Pty
Ltd, 55 Vore St, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
Dexion
(Australia) P/L, Tattersall Rd, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
A & LN Dexter Decorating, Co 426a Toorak Rd, Toorak,
3142 [C2861/74]
John Dexter, 448 Dandenong Rd, North
Caulfield, 3161 [C2861/74]
JC Dexter, 14 Hill St, Box Hill
South, 3128 [C2861/74]
RL Dhue, 20 Angelico St, Woodlands,
6018 [C2861/74]
D Di Benedetto, 7 Una St, Mount Stuart,
7000 [C2861/74]
AG Di Bucci & Co Pty Ltd, 59 Bath Rd,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
JG Di Camillo, 11 Blencowe St,
West Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
Di Costa Developments
(1973) Pty Ltd, 35 Booker St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
A
Di Costa, 34 Booker St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
R Di
Costanzo, 433 Blaxland Rd, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
D Di
Donna, 14 Collingwood St, Sandringham, 3191 [C2861/74]
Benito Di Felici, 155 Arthur St, New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
M Di Francesco, 31 Beira St, Aspley, 4034 [C2547/83]
G
Di Ghlomo, 126 Stephen St, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
G Di
Giuseppe, 166 Blair St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
S Di
Lorenzo, 17 Halley Ave, Camberwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
D
& M Di Loreto, 21 Lynmouth Rd, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Di Marco & Giacomantonio, 142 Grovely Tce, Mitchelton,
4053 [C2861/74]
Di Nardo Investments Building Contractors,
7 Pendennis Pl, Carindale, 4152 [C21176/88]
R Di Paglo, 3
Grange Ave, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
V Di Raimondo, 321
Ipswich Rd, Annerley, 4103 [C2861/74]
E Di Salvo, 14
Bickford St, North Richmond, 5033 [C2861/74]
G Di Trapini,
15 Park St, Kelvin Grove, 4059 [C2861/74]
A & G Di
Vincenzo, 88 Butterfield St, Herston, 4006 [C2547/83]
C
Diacos & Co, 5 Harrow Pl, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Dianella Homes Pty Ltd, 51 Troy St, Bassendean, 6054
[C2861/74]
BR Dibble 3 Collier St, Echuca, 3625 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
RA Dibbs & Sons P/L, 349-351 Stanley
St, South Brisbane, 4101 [C2861/74]
Dibiase Bros, 14
Waratah St, North Strathfield, 2135 [C2861/74]
WJ Dick, 1
Shari Ave, Revesby, 2212 [C2861/74]
AR Dick, Browns St,
Penguin, 7316 [C2861/74]
JR Dick, 3 Jane St, Southport,
4215 [C2861/74]
Dickens Constructions, 109 St Leonards Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Dickenson Pty Ltd, Tasman Hwy,
St Helens, 7216 [C21176/88]
DA Dickenson, 10 Cameron St,
Scottsdale, 7254 [C2861/74]
DA & BD Dickenson, 10
Cameron St, Scottsdale, 7254 [C2861/74]
Dickeson Bros, 10
Powell Pl, Clare, 5453 [C2861/74]
AR Dickinson
Construction P/L, Swan St, Tamworth, 2340 [C2861/74]
JA
Dickinson, Glenmore Rd, Rowsley, 3340 [C2861/74]
JP &
JA Dickinson, Upper Heidelberg Rd, Ivanhoe, 3079 [C2861/74]
NH Dickinson Constructions Pty Ltd, 859 Kingsford Smith
Dve, Eagle Farm, 4007
[C21176/88]
Dickson &
Curnuck, Dorset St, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
GC Dickson
& Yorston P/L, 139 Boundary Rd, North Melbourne, 3051
[C2861/74]
Dickson Bros, 1 Cowper Ave, Botany, 2019
[C2861/74]
J Dickson, 117 Ray Rd, Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
AR Dickson Constructions, Maitland St, Narrabri, 2390
[C2861/74]
K Dickson,61 Douglas St, Stockton, 2295
[C2861/74]
WL Dickson, 69 Spica St, Southern Cross, 6426
[C2861/74]
LT Dickson, Lot 37 Hume Rd, Thornlie, 6108
[C2861/74]
DE Dickson, 109 Derwent Ave, Lindisfarne, 7015
[C2861/74]
HM & BJ Dickson, PO Box 2, Nambour, 4560
[C2861/74]
Dicksons Painting, Lorraine Ave, Warrandyte,
3113 [C2861/74]
M Didieveen, 252 Grove Rd, Lesmurdie, 6076
[C2861/74]
Dietrich Bros, 34 Newcastle Rd, Northam, 6401
[C2861/74]
J Dietrich, 34 Newcastle St, Northam, 6401
[C2861/74]
J Dietrich, 361 Fitzgerald St, Northam, 6401
[C2861/74]
KC Diggins, 41 Westmoreland Ave, Collaroy, 2097
[C2861/74]
S Digiacomo, 34 Johnsmith St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
G Digiulo, 27 Lonsdale St, Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
Digler Bros, 14 Beltana St, Lindisfarne, 7015
[C2861/74]
JK Digney, 71 Lyttleton St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RA Digney, 26 Patrick St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
Dikmon Constructions P/L, 55 Carramar Rd,
Castle Hill, 2154 [C2861/74]
A Dilallo, 104 Kimberley St,
West Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
P Dilane, 14 Chelsford
Rd, Warwick, 6024 [C2861/74]
Delmo Diletti Bldg Co, 203
Hale Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
Dillingham
Constructions P/L, 89 Chandos St, St Leonards, 2065 [C2861/74]
Dillingham Const Pty Ltd, 68 St George's Tce Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
Dillingham Constructions, 19 North Tce,
Hackney, 5069 [C2861/74]
Dillingham Constructions (Qld)
Pty Ltd, 470 Main St, Kangaroo Point, 4169 [C2547/83]
ER
Dillion, 17 Strome Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Dillion's Painting Service Pty Ltd, 17 Strome Rd,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
ET Dillom, 3 Ogilvie St,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
D & F Dillon P/L, 6 Virtue
St, Condell Park, 2220 [C2861/74]
M Dillon, Goldsmith Rd,
Lawitta, 7000 [C2861/74]
Dillon's Tiles P/L, 1333 Botany
Rd, Botany, 2019 [C2861/74]
Dillons For Décor, 35 Taroona
Cres, Tarann, 7180 [C2861/74]
D & S Diloreto, 162
Sixth Ave, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
Dimac Constructions
Pty Ltd, Lot 130 Greta St, North Shore, 3214 [C5078/87]
C
& F Dimarco, 31 Condow Cres, Blakehurst, 2221 [C2861/74]
Dimet (WA) Pty Ltd, Ridley St, Karratha, 6714 [C2861/74]
Dimets (WA) Pty Ltd, 58 Dowd St, Welshpool, 6106
[C2861/74]
N Dimitrakopoulos, 2 Wallace St, Balwyn, 3105
[C2861/74]
A Dimitrakopoulos, 14 Bent St, Bentleigh, 3165
[C2861/74]
N Dimitriades, 59 Campbell Pde, Manly Vale,
2093 [C2861/74]
I Dimitriadis, 1 Bath St, Manjimup, 6258
[C2861/74]
I & E Dimitriadis, 1 Bath St, Manjimup,
6258 [C2861/74]
Z Dimitric, 5 Prentice St, Yarraville,
3013 [C2861/74]
W Dimpsey-Bass, Armadale House, Albany
Hwy, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
L Dimsey, 6 Ingram Ave,
Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
CV Dimsey, 1 Webb St, Glen
Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
FG Dineen, 73 Pearson St, Wembley,
6014 [C2861/74]
G Dingemans, 32 Camden Rd, Newtown, 3220
[C2861/74]
WM Dingey & Son, 48 Heathmont Rd,
Heathmont, 3135 [C2861/74]
TC Dingle, 4 Moss Park Dve,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
BF Dingle, 66 Katherine Ave,
Dingley, 3172 [C2861/74]
MM Dinon, 6 Dickens St, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Dinsdale & Landry, Willis St,
Rockhampton, 4700 [C2547/83]
Diploma Homes, 10 Faulkner
Way, Eden Hill, 6054 [C2861/74 & C4519/80]
E
Diprinzio, 26b Thursley Way, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
G
Diprinzio, 251 Riverton Dve, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
JH
Dirksen, 7 Bingara Ave, Norlane, 3214 [C2861/74]
WH
Disley, 71 Mountain View Rd, Briar Hill, 3088 [C2861/74]
LA Disley, 2 Charles St, Thomastown, 3074 [C2861/74]
Displaywood Co P/L, 20 Byrnes St, Fairfield, 4103
[C21176/88]
Displaywood Company Pyt Ltd, Contracting
Specialists, 20 Byrnes St, Fairfield, 4103
[C5078/87]
S & N Distasio, 59 Wemsley Ave, Hectorville, 5073
[C2861/74]
Distinctive Signwriting, 152 Flinders Rd,
Georges Hall, 2198 [C2861/74]
WCD Ditcham, 44 Croydon St,
Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
P Ditchburn, 28 Lone Pine Pde,
Matraville, 2036 [C2861/74]
G Ditoro, 51 Sussex St, East
Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
G Ditoro, 196 Sixth Ave,
Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
C Ditullio, 342 Hamilton Rd,
Chermside, 4032 [C2547/83]
Diverse Building Services, 40
Ross St, Frauille, 7000 [C21176/88]
J Diwiak, Nyleta St,
Doonside, 2767 [C2861/74]
John Dixon & Sons, 52 Oxley
Dve, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
HM Dixon Constructions
P/L, Leeton Rd, Narrandera, 2700 [C2861/74]
WA Dixon, 8
Hickey St, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
HJ Dixon, 11
Huntingdon St, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
PK
Dixon, 37 Brighton Ave, Panania, 2213 [C2861/74]
R Dixon,
23 Regent St, Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
D Djordjevic,
Gardiner St, Moora, 6510 [C2861/74]
I & J Djuricic, 14
Abelia St, Inala, 4077 [C2547/83]
BS Dobbie, 5 Norman St,
Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
AT Dobble P/L, 122 Barrenjoey
Rd, Mona Vale, 2103 [C2861/74]
Dobell Signs, 380 Crown St,
Wollongong West, 2500 [C2861/74]
KDR Dober, 566 Drummond
St, North Carlton, 3053 [C2861/74]
WH Dobinson, 15 Risher
Pde, Ascot Vale, 3032 [C2861/74]
C Dobinson, 27 Paisley
St, Footscray, 3011 [C2861/74]
GE & JS Doble, 11
Wellie St, Kepnock, 4060 [C2861/74]
Dobson & Cory Pty
Ltd, Suite 8 Kenmore Shopping Village, Kenmore, 4069
[C21176/88]
Wayne Dobson Homes Pty Ltd, 101 Pass Rd,
Cambridge, 7170 [C21176/88]
CJ Dobson, 16 Lackey St,
Summer Hill, 2130 [C2861/74]
WHJ Dobson, 19 Cabot St,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
WE Dobson, 49 Grange Rd, Rokeby,
7019 [C2861/74]
R Dobson, 16 Mirader Rd, Morley Park, 6062
[C2861/74]
MR Docking, Oxford St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
MR Docking, PO Box 530, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
AR
Dodds, Mt Duneed Rd, Mt Duneed, 3220 [C2861/74]
TL Doddy,
22 Stephen St, Newham, 7250 [C2861/74]
SJ & KW Dodt,
24 Cloudsley St, Noosaville, 4566 [C2861/74]
WA Doe
Centenary Ave, Kingscote, 5223 [C2861/74]
S Doe, 138
Crandon St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
R & J
Doevendans, Railway Tce, Renmark, 5341 [C2861/74]
PWJ
Doherty, 33 Glendower Way, Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
EC
Doherty, 465 West Tamar Rd, Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
L
Doherty, 1 Wirilda Crt, Doveton, 3177 [C2861/74]
LW
Doherty, 31 Renwick St, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
L
Dohnt, 265 Tolosa St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
VDC
Dohring, 42 Arthur Tce, Red Hill, 4059 [C2861/74]
TW Doig,
35 Troy St, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
P Dolleman, 36
Grenfell Ave, Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
Dolomite
Construction Co, 6 Franklyn St, East Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
Dome Homes, 61 Oceanic Dve, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
Domestic Insulation Co P/L, GPO Box 6888G, Hobart, 7001
Dominant Painting Service ,17 Gage St, St Morris, 5068
[C2861/74]
Dominion Reinforcements P/L, PO Box 349,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
Domino Painting P/L, 78 Porter Rd,
West Heidelberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
M Domiter, Calythrix St,
Kununurra, 6743 [C2861/74]
Domous Ceramics P/L, 64 Bundall
Rd, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C21176/88]
Domous Ceramics Pty
Ltd, 68 Bundall Rd, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C2547/83]
Doms
Building Co, Lot 13 Hargrave St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
Domus Constructions, 20 Latrobe St, East Brisbane, 4169
[C2861/74]
Don & Branko Painting, Decorating &
Reparation, 122 Toorak Rd, Camberwell, 3124
[C2861/74]
LA Don, 5 Blythe Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
LA
& MJ Don, 5 Blythe Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Donald & Griffiths, Wollaston Cr, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
J Donald, 18 Elphick Ave, Bluff Point, 6530
[C2861/74]
CC Donald, 4 High St, Busselton, 6280
[C2861/74]
SC Donald, 50 Mount St, Heidelberg, 3004
[C2861/74]
Donaldson Bros Pty Ltd, 1 Amelia St, Waterloo,
2017 [C2861/74]
KA & ML Donaldson, Richmond Pl,
Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
AC Donaldson, 226 Buffalo Rd,
Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
AN Donaldson, 143 Abbott St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
N Donaldson, 11 Charleson St,
Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74]
Doncaster Homes Pty Ltd, (Agents
RJ Fitzgerald Pty Ltd), 68 Coughlan Rd, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74 & C4519/80]
Doncaster Homes (1977) Pty
Ltd, 30 Ord St, West Perth, 6000 [C2861/74 & C4519/80]
Doncaster Painters & Decorators, 8 Cabena St, East
Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
F & C Donebus, Kyeamba Ave,
Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
F & C Donebus, 47 Forsyth
St, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
Donell Constructions Pty
Ltd, 52 Richardson Cres, Burnie, 7320 [C21176/88]
DW
Doneln, 19 Courtis St, North Williamstown, 3016 [C2861/74]
Donna Homes Pty Ltd, 49 Orlestone St, Gosnells, 6110
[C2861/74]
LJ Donnell, Normanville, 5204 [C2861/74]
WH
Donnell, 27 Dunoon Ave, East Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
EH
Donnelly & Sons P/L, 10 Willandra St, Lane Cove, 2066
[C2861/74]
RT Donnelly, 2a Duncan St, Arncliffe, 2205
[C2861/74]
CA Donnelly, 99 Wildor Cres, Ravenswood, 7250
[C2861/74]
HJ Donnelly, 32 Kelvin Gve, East Prahran, 3181
[C2861/74]
R & AE Donnithorne, 11 Rainsford Ave,
Croydon Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
Donnybrook Stone Company, 61
Forrest St, Subiaco, 6008 [C5078/87]
JJ Donohoe, Osborne
Rd, Mt Barker, 6324 [C2861/74]
WC Donovan, 233 William St,
East Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
Dons Painting Service,
591 Lower North East Rd, Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
AW
Doody, Rosemont Rd, Nambourn, 4560 [C2861/74]
JH Doolan,
303 West Tamar Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Dooper
& Gill, 258 Rocket St, Bathurst, 2795 [C2861/74]
WC
Doran, 24 Gregory St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
FJ Doran
117 Neale St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
RL
Doran ,5 Rommey Rd, Marryatville, 5068 [C2861/74]
D Dores,
6 Visser St, Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
AE Dorey, 34
Vernal Ave, Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
R Dorhauer, 17
Alexander Ave, Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
BWE Dormer, PO
Box 7016, Cloisters Square, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Dorn
& Lawrence, 56 Porter Ave, East Maitland, 2323 [C2861/74]
GJ Dornan, 15 Eliot St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
LT
Dornbusch, Flagstone Creek Rd, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
FH Dorney, 59 Matlock St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
Doro Building Contractors, 46 Frobisher Rd, Osborne Park,
6017 [C4037/85]
Doro Pty Ltd, 46 Frobisher Rd, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C4037/85]
RW Dorrington, 31 Hill St, Edge
Hill, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
S Doszpot, 5 Short St,
Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
Doubikin Homes Pty Ltd, 81-85
Mill St, Queen's Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
A Doubikin Pty Ltd,
81-85 Mill St, Queen's Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
A Doubikin,
81-85 Mill St, Queen's Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
KE Doubikin,
35 Riverton Dve, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
D Douce ,49
Laperouse St, Warrane, 7018 [C2861/74]
PWS Dougall, 69
Brookton Hwy, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
William Doughty,
13 Fairway Close, Manly Vale, 2093 [C2861/74]
Douglas Lift
Slab P/L, 316 Botany Rd, Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
Douglas Constructions P/L, 225 Rowe St, Eastwood, 2122
[C2861/74]
V Douglas, 15 Barton St, Artarmon, 2064
[C2861/74]
W Douglas, 24 Salisbury Rd, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
RD & VE Douglas, 336 Serpentine Rd, Albany,
6330 [C2861/74]
RD Douglas, PO Box 52, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
EW & LM Douglas, 2 Coolgardie Rd, Southern
Cross, 6426 [C2861/74]
FA Douglas, 2 Sabina St, Woodlands,
6019 [C2861/74]
JR & RB Douglas, 55 Celtic Ave,
Clovelly Park, 5042 [C2861/74]
VR Douglas, 17 Penguin Rd,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
DA Douglas, 4 Tantallon Ave,
Hamilton, 3300 [C2861/74]
M Douglas, 125 Derby St, Pascoe
Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
F Douglas, 95 Armstrong Rd, Wilson,
6107 [C2861/74]
HA Doust (SA) P/L, 161 Pirie St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
Doust Homes Pty Ltd, 447 Murray St, Perth,
6000 [C2861/74]
HA Doust Pty Ltd, 447 Murray St, Perth,
6000 [C2861/74]
JL Doust, 447 Murray St, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
Doval Constructions P/L, Camp Mountain Rd,
Samford, 4520 [C2861/74]
Dovaston & Son, 1096
Doncaster Rd, East Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
JR Dove, 139
Somerset St, Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
MW & M Dovey
& Co, Hillcrest Rd, Park Ridge, 4205 [C2861/74]
CH
Dovey, Flinders St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
Dovico
Constructions Pty Ltd, 5 Kelly St, Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
Dow Design and Construction P/L, 71
Alexander St, Crows Nest, 2065 [C2861/74]
WG Dow, c/- 28
First Ave, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
VH Dowd, 92
Kitchener Rd, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
Dowell Aluminium
Windows (Tas) P/L, 40 Gormanston Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Dowell Aluminium Windows (WA) Pty Ltd, 60 Belmont Ave,
Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74 &
C118276]
Dowell
Australia Ltd, 60 Belmont Ave, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74 &
C118276]
Dowell Industries, 60 Belmont Ave, Belmont, 6104
[C2861/74]
AG Dower, 123 Seventh Rd, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
VF Dowling (Signs) Pty Ltd, 14 Alfred St,
Annandale, 2038 [C2861/74]
Gray Dowling & Sons P/L, 12
Funton St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
John Dowling
Constructions P/L, 10 Murfet Cres, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
SW Dowling, 1 Murffett Ave, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Downer Construction Australia Pty Ltd, 344 Bilsen Rd,
Geebung, 4034 [C21176/88]
FH Downes P/L, cnr Flora &
Linden Sts, Sutherland, 2232 [C2861/74]
L Downes, 18
Glenvale Rd, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
RE Downey, 8
Arthur St, Mosman, 6012 [C2861/74]
HC Downey, 101 Eric St,
Cottlesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
Downs Joinery Works Pty Ltd,
cnr Brook & Bridge Sts, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
Dowsett Engineering (Aust) P/L, 12 Crescent St, Hunters
Hill, 2110 [C2861/74]
Dowsett Products, Airy St, Wacol,
4076 [C2861/74]
RA Dowsing, 12 Charles St, Maida Vale,
6057 [C2861/74]
B Dowson, 57 Dawson St, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
Doyle Constructions P/L, Gulliver, Townsville,
4812 [C2861/74]
TM Doyle P/L, Lloyd-George St, Eastern
Heights, 4305 [C2861/74]
JN Doyle, 7 Fuller Ave, Earlwood,
2206 [C2861/74]
JP Doyle, 36 Turton Ave, Belmore South,
2192 [C2861/74]
PA Doyle, 173 Kalamunda Rd, Kalamunda,
6076 [C2861/74]
Doyle's Painting Service, 36 Turton Ave,
Belmore, 2192 [C2861/74]
Drage & Lovell, 16 Jackson
Tce, Enfield, 5085 [C2861/74]
RH & SL Drage, 38 Dover
Cres, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
AF Drake, 15 Dent
Crt, Orelia, 6167 [C2861/74]
F Dranginis, 775 St, Georges
Cres, Ashburton, 3047 [C2861/74]
AC Draper & Sons, 5
Lanham Ave, Grange, 4051 [C2861/74]
Dray & Sawyer Pty
Ltd, 27 Dixon St, Auchenflower, 4066 [C2547/83]
Dray &
Sawyer Const P/L, 28 Dickson St, Auchenflower, 4066 [C2861/74]
AW Drayton, 5 Denison Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JA Dredge & Sons P/L, 11 Leicester St, Coorparoo, 4151
[C2861/74]
JH Dreezens, 230 The Strand, Bedford Park, 6052
[C2861/74]
RW Dreher, 83 Koala St, Belgrave, 3160
[C2861/74]
RJ Drew, Parbury Rd, Swansea, 2281 [C2861/74]
MJ Drew, 38 Broughton St, Concord, 2137 [C2861/74]
RT
Drew, 36 Lyon St, Warwick, 4370 [C2861/74]
S Drew, 5
Sorell St, Devonport, 7320 [C2861/74]
FC Dreyer, 168 South
Rd, Richmond, 5033 [C2861/74]
WP Driessen, 91 Frenchs
Forest Rd, Seaforth, 2092 [C2861/74]
JH Drinkwater, 170
Brookdale St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
E Driver, 38
Victor St, Cowra, 2794 [C2861/74]
MR Driver, 7 Derby St,
Pallerenda, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
AW Driver, 3
Riverview Tce, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Keith Driver,
Brandon Park Dve, Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
Driveway
Constructions, 15 Alwyn St, Stafford, 4052 [C2861/74]
S
& A Droukas, 33 Rankina Ave, Mile End, 5031 [C2861/74]
S & I Drozdowski, 17 Devonshire Rd, Hawthorndene, 5051
[C2861/74]
RJ Druce, 206 Chisholm Rd, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
T Drucza, Anora Cres, Mulgrave, 3170 [C2861/74]
AJ Drummond, 11 Paringa St, Taperoo, 5017 [C2861/74]
TO Drummond, 11 James St, Ethelton, 5015 [C2861/74]
JA
Drummond, 116 Spains Rd, Salisbury, 5108 [C2861/74]
Drummoyne Plasterers, 547 Polding St, Wetherill Park, 2164
[C2861/74]
VB Drury, PO Box 339, Woodridge, 4114
[C2547/83]
Dry Wall Interiors Pty Ltd, 215 Balcatta Rd,
Balcatta, 6021 [C4037/85]
S Drygalla, 36 The Boulevarde,
Fairfield, 2161 [C2861/74]
JA Drysdale, 43 Nanson St,
Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
DR Drysdale, 77 Symthe Rd,
Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
GJ Du Faur, 78 Millpoint Rd,
South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
U Dubbioso, 23 Cardigan Ave,
Felixstowe, 5070 [C2861/74]
Dubbo Homes Services, 129
Macquarie St, Dubbo, 2830 [C2861/74]
TN Duckworth, 24
Herlad St, Cheltenham, 3126 [C2861/74]
KR Dudding, 30 Ash
Way, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
V Dudink, Roland Hwy,
Spreyton, 7310 [C2861/74]
Dudley Bros, Villiers St,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
DM Dudley, 12 Myrtle Cres, Emu
Heights, 7320 [C2861/74]
TV Dudley, 3 Peake St, Busselton,
6280 [C2861/74]
AS Dufall, 8 Robinson St, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
AS & Y Dufall, 8 Robinson St, Inglewood,
6052 [C2861/74]
Duffield Painting, 172 Morphett Rd,
Glengowrie, 5044 [C2861/74]
GME Duffield, 37 Main St,
Woodside, 5244 [C2861/74]
K Duffield, 60 Albert St,
Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
WB Duffield, 89 Railway Rd,
Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
GR Duffield, 20 Sanderson St,
Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
G Duffin, 9 Meyer St, Toowoomba,
4350 [C2861/74]
GF Duffy, 74 Sherbrook Rd, Horsnby, 2077
[C2861/74]
TD Duffy, Pacific Hwy, Cowan, 2252 [C2861/74]
WR Duffy, 9 Sayer St, Newham, 7250 [C2861/74]
WR &
IC Duffy, 9 Sayer St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
J Duffy,
50 Glunderbourne Ave, Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
A Dugina,
6 Monica St, Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
RT Dugmore, 109
Lansdowne Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
G Duiz, 5
Newcastle St, Broadmeadow, 2292 [C2861/74]
CJ Duke, 13
Princess Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
J Henk Dukino Pty
Ltd, 109 Wicks Rd, North Ryde, 2113 [C2861/74]
Cat Duldig,
150 Murray St, Gawler, 5118 [C2861/74]
Dumbarton
Developments Pty Ltd, 100 Arcadia West, Safety Bay, 6169
[C2861/74]
Dumez (Aus), 45 Macquarie St, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
GH Dummin, Bethany Rd, Tanunda, 5352 [C2861/74]
A Dumnjak, 38 Taylor St, North Fitzroy, 3065 [C2861/74]
LG Dunbrack, 99 Wellington St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Dunbrook Construction Pty Ltd, 26 Marti St, Bayview
Heights, 4870 [C4037/85]
SW Duncan, 18 Segenhoe St,
Woodberry, 2320 [C2861/74]
NJ Duncan, 75 Long St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
AE Duncan, 32 Hargrave Cres,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RS Duncon & Co, 161 Forest
Rd, Arncliffe, 2203 [C2861/74]
AM Dunk, 24 Stewart St,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
PJ Dunk, 42 Russell Cres,
East Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
EJ Dunlop, 38 Undine St,
Five Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
J Dunlop, 48 Stenhouse Ave,
Brooklyn, 3025 [C2861/74]
WJ Dunn Construction P/L, 206
Hutt St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
WJJ Dunn, 165 Hutt St,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
AJD Dunn, 13 Daly St, Plympton,
5038 [C2861/74]
MH Dunn, 12 Watson St, Fullarton, 5063
[C2861/74]
AC Dunn, 8 Walba Way, Swanbourne, 6010
[C2861/74]
AJ Dunn, 63 Fairview Ave, Newtown, 3220
[C2861/74]
JA Dunn Monumental Mason, 209 Brisbane St,
Launceston, 7250 2969/84
WG Dunne, 171 Lawley St, Tuart
Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
BJ Dunne, 10 Barr St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
J Dunne, 7 King St, Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
C Dunning Pty Ltd, 204 Princes Hwy, Arncliffe, 2205
[C2861/74]
J Dunning, 82 Cambridge St, Lidcombe, 2141
[C2861/74]
L Dunnings, 28 Lawrence St, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
GA Dunsby, 37 Carcoola St, Chigwell, 7011
[C2861/74]
RJR Dunsford, 65 Lawson St, Morningside, 4170
[C2861/74]
CC Dunstan, 8 Penrose Ave, Belmore South, 2192
[C2861/74]
JPN Dunstan, 27 Sydenham St, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
NB & J Dupuy, Lockwood Rd, Kangaroo Flat,
Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Dural Leeds (SA)
Ltd, 56 Sheldon St, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
Duraplastics
Pty Ltd, 23 King William St, Kent Town, 5067 [C2861/74]
JL
Durbin, 19 Harcourt St, New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
WH
Durdin & Sons Constructions P/L, Hamley Bridge, 5401
[C2861/74]
C Duregon, 63 Stuart St, Port Augusta, 5700
[C2861/74]
T Durelli, 8 Johnson St, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
RD Durham Ltd, 335 Victoria Rd, Largs Bay
North, 5016 [C2861/74]
A & I Durham, 18 Latrobe St,
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
AC Durham, 18 Latrobe St, Yokine,
6060 [C2861/74]
H Durnthaler, 29 Joiner St, Melville
Heights, 6156 [C2861/74]
W Durst & Co P/L, 643 Burwood
Rd, East Hawthorn, 3123 [C2861/74]
KJ Durst, 45 Fyfe Dve,
Templestowe, 3106 [C2861/74]
JA Durward & Co Pty Ltd,
385 Crawford Rd, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
JA Durward, 385
Crawford Rd, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
F Duse, 62 Dallas
Dve, Broadmeadows, 3047 [C2861/74]
MR Dusting, 14 Neil St,
West Footscray, 3012 [C2861/74]
MG Dutney, 20 Earl St,
Kingaroy, 4610 [C2861/74]
GF Dutton, 15 Currawong Dve,
Gooseberry Hill, 6076 [C2861/74]
GD Duval & Co, 49
Mountjoy Tce, Wynnun, 4178 [C2861/74 & C21176/88]
JJ
& DM Duvalois, 39 Bunnett Rd, Knoxfield, 3180 [C2861/74]
D Duvnjak, 29 Portland St, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
WF Duyke,r 2 Robertson Rd, Wanneroo, 6065 [C2861/74]
E
Duyst, 37 Walker St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
DWA Building
Company, 100 Eastern Rd, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
RW
Dwight, 18 Haig St, Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
RD Dwyer, 17
Bellevue Dr, Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
B Dwyer, 7 Hill
Gve, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
JF Dyball, 47 Lewin Way,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
ACR & S Dye, 39 Hamilton
Rd, Eaton, 6232 [C2861/74]
R Dyer, 93 Bombay St, Lidcombe,
2141 [C2861/74]
PG & C Dyer, 20 Venus Way, Whitfords,
6125 [C4037/85]
H Dykstra, Bass Hwy, Wynyard, 7325
[C2861/74]
Dylson Enterprises Pty Ltd, 261 Trafalgar St,
Annandale, 2038 [C2861/74]
K Dymond, 58 Camboon Rd,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
CB Dyson, 20 Horgan St, Mosman
Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
J Dzelalija Builders, 48 Barossa Rd,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C21176/88]
P Dzienciol, 2 Belmaurice St,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Dainford Pty Ltd, 1 Newland St,
Bondi Junction, 2022 [C26662/89]
VS Darby & Sons Pty
Ltd, Five Island Rd, Port Kembla, 2502 [C25389/89]
David
West, PO Box 28, Stawell, 3380 [C25389/89]
Davidson
Contracting Pty Ltd, PO Box 294, Ryde, 2112 [C25389/89]
De
Jong & Sons Constructions Pty Ltd, 22 Queen St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C23313/88]
De-Jong-Kiely Management Pty
Ltd, 22 Queen St, Ulversone, 7315 [C23313/88]
Dennis
Fieldwick Pty Ltd, Frankford Hwy, Devonport, 7310 [C23313/88]
Devon Contractors Pty Ltd, River Rd, Devonport, 7310
[C23313/88]
DNS Donnelley Pty Ltd, 119 Auburn St,
Wollongong, 2500 [C25389/89]
AM Dodds Pty Ltd, 418 Roper
St, St Marys, 2760 [C26662/89]
Domino Industries Group Pty
Ltd, 51 Milperra Rd, Revesby, 2212 [C25389/89]
Domore
Equipment P/L, 204 Shellharbour Rd, Kemblawarra, 2505
[C25389/89]
Don Stein Plant Hire Pty Ltd, 116 Long St,
Smithfield, 2164 [C25389/89]
NS Donnelley Pty Ltd, 119a
Auburn St, Wollongong, 2500 [C25389/89]
Double R
Excavations, 51 Kingsley St, Byron Bay, 2481 [C25389/89]
P
Driussi Backhoe, Kaanapahali Ave, Goonellabah, 2480
[C25389/89]
BJ & AG Duggan, 7 Bangalow Rd, Ballina,
2478 [C25389/89]
Dynamic Civil Pty Ltd, 256 Cowper St,
Warrawong, 2502 [C25389/89]
Dynamic Plant Hire Pty Ltd,
17-19 Hollywood Drv, Lansvale, 2166 [C25389/89]
Dapto
Backhoe Hire, 3 Meehan Cl Dapto, 2530 [C20014/90]
Dave's
Backhoe Hire, Main Rd, Kangaroo Valley, 2577 [C20014/90]
David Hall, 31 Garden Ave, Figtree, 2527 [C20014/90]
David Hunt, Oxley Hwy, Coonabarabran, 2357 [C20014/90]
Davis Plant Hire & Contractor, Lot 441, Morpeth, 2321
[C20014/90]
J Davis, 7 Gatenby Rd, Condobolin, 2877
[C20014/90]
Delmo's Earthmoving, 15 Henning Rd, Raymond
Terrace, 2324 [C20014/90]
JJ & LV Dent, 99 Station St,
Bogan Gate, 2876 [C20014/90]
KG Dickinson, Skincracker St,
Lightning Ridge, 2834 [C20014/90]
NJ Dickson Pty Ltd, 99
Donnelly Rd, Wangi Wangi, 2267 [C20014/90]
WJ & JA
Douglas, 16 Cirrus St, Dapto, 2530 [C20014/90]
Drinkwater
Theo Landscape Centre, Kalaroo Rd, Redhead, 2290 [C20014/90]
DP Druce Plant Hire, 6 Halcot Ave, North Nowra, 2541
[C20014/90]
B & I Dunshea, 59 Binda St, Hawks Nest,
2324 [C20014/90]
Dig-Rite Excavations, Rob Maizels, 52
Liverpool Rd, Kilsyth, 3137 [C20014/90]
Direct Bobcat
Hire, 120 Swanston St, Lower Templestowe, 3107 [C20014/90]
Ditch Witch, 2066 Hume Hwy, Campbellfield, 3061
[C20014/90]
Don's Earthmoving Spares, 92 Tone Rd,
Wangaratta, 3677 [C20014/90]
Doric Excavations, 10
Greendale St, Doncaster, 3109 [C20014/90]
DG Harper Pty
Ltd, 7-9 Pearson St, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C5078/87]
De
Francheschi Bros Pty Ltd, 716 Chappel La, Broken Hill, 2880
[C5078/87]
De Martin and Gasparini Pty Ltd, 277 Norton St,
Leichardt, 2040 [C3077/87]
Dent Crane Pty Ltd, 16
Glastonbury Ave, Unanderra, 2526 [C4823/86]
Desane Steel
Fixing Pty Ltd, 200 Norton St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C4823/86]
Didovich Industries Pty Ltd, Taylor St, Armidale, 2350
[C4823/86]
Dimac Constructions Pty Ltd, Lot 130 Greta St,
North Shore, 3214 [C5078/87]
DA Moody P/L Builders, 6a
Greystones Pl, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C21475//93]
Di Giovanni
Construction P/L, 32 Bayfield St, Rosny Pk, 7018 [C21475//93]
DT & SV Brett, 216 Derwent Ave, Lindisfarne, TAS
[C21475//93]
D & A Trueman, 13 Silkwood Court,
Blackmans Bay, 7052 [C21475//93]
D & G Butterworth
P/L, 14 Kensington St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475//93]
D
& W Concreters, Rmb 964 Upper Stowport Rd, Burnie, 7320
[C21475//93]
DA Clarke, 17 Moriaty Rd, Latrobe, 7307
[C21475//93]
DB Leary & Sons, 40 Marys Hope Rd,
Rosetta, 7010 [C21475//93]
D C Hildebrand, 16 Sunnyside
Rd, New Town, 7008 [C21475//93]
DL & H Jack, 50
Nobelius Dr, Legana, 7277 [C21475//93]
DT & JE
Colgrave P/L, 64 Don Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C21475//93]
DW
Marshall, 124 George St, Devonport, 7310 [C21475//93]
DA
Lockley Painting Contractor, 11 Wakehurst Rd, Austins Ferry,
7011 [C21475//93]
Dale Lawrence Painting & Decorating,
4 Punchbowl Rd, Newstead, 7250 [C21475//93]
Dale P Hayton,
34 Elliot Rd, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475//93]
Dale Smith, 11
Broughan St, West Launceston, 7250 [C21475//93]
Daley
& Sullivan Painters, Cemetary Rd, Cradoc, 7109
[C21475//93]
David A Lodge, 20 Rialannah Rd, Mount Nelson,
7007 [C21475//93]
David Rayner Painting Contractors, 15
Jimbirn St, Chigwell, 7011 [C21475//93]
De-Haan R & J,
Up McEwans Rd, Legana, 7277 [C21475//93]
Dean & Hendy
P/L, 2A Delamere Cres, Trevallyn, 7250 [C21475//93]
Dean
Knowles, 48 Smith St, Wivenhoe, 7320 [C21475//93]
Denis
Nichols, 8 Elizabeth St, Devonport, 7310 [C21475//93]
Derwent Valley Engineering, 80 Creek Rd, New Town, 7008
[C21475//93]
Di Martino L & L, 21 Walch Ave, West
Moonah, 7009 [C21475//93]
Dick MJ & HG, 8 Frederick
St, Hawley Beach, TS 7307 [C21475//93]
Dimmock Robert
George, 7 Dollery Dr, Kingston, 7050 [C21475//93]
Dingenmanse P, 287 Vermont Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C21475//93]
DL & SM Prentice Painters &
Decorators, 55 Albion Rd, Bridgewater, 7030 [C21475//93]
Dobsons Monumental Works P/L, 72 Hopkins St, Moonah, 7009
[C21475/93]
Don Nichols Painting Service, 10 Carlton Bluff
Rd, Primrose Sands, 7173 [C21475/93]
Duggans P/L Duggans
Concrete Products, Rsd 122, Cradoc, 7109 [C21475/93]
Dyson
Painters, 74 Bally Park Rd, Austins Ferry, 7011 [C21475/93]
Dayal Singh Joinery, 49 Jubilee Street, Lismore, 2480
[C21475/93]
Dickinson Construction Company, 10 Lawson
Street, Red Rock, 2456 [C21475/93]
Don Ross Joinery Works,
Krauss Avenue, Lismore, 2480 [C21475/93]
Dunns Formwork
Pty Ltd, 21 Orana Parade, Ocean Shores, 2483 [C21475/93]
DG Philippo and Co Pty Ltd, 46 Ballantune, Thornbury, 3071
[C21475/93]
Dandenong Ceilings Pty Ltd, 3 Thompson St,
Abbotsford, 3067 [C21475/93]
Deller Nominees Pty Ltd, c/-
D A Watson, PO Box 120, Fitzroy, 3065 [C21475/93]
Delta
Ceilings & Partitions Pty Ltd, 4/23 Dudley St, Eltham,
3095 [C21475/93]
Delta Demolitions & Excavations Pty
Ltd, 92 Railway St, Altona, 3018 [C21475/93]
Derite Pty
Ltd, 222 Ingles St, Port Melbourne, 3207 [C21475/93]
Di
Giovanni Construction P/L, 32 Bayfield St, Rosny Park, 7018
[C21475/93]
DT & SV Brett, 216 Derwent Ave,
Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21475/93]
Dunns Formwork Pty Ltd, 21
Orana Pde, Ocean Shores, 2483 [C21475/93]
Decco Pty Ltd,
139 Somerset Rd, Campbellfield, 3061 [C21457/95]
DGL Fire
Protection & Grouting Systems, 9 Jacka St, Essendon, 3040
[C21457/95]
Duxwey Pty Ltd t/a Norris Plant Hire, 11-13
Leather St, Breakwater, 3219 [C21457/95]
Doric
Constructions Pty Ltd, 420 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008 [C23991/95]
DG Wilson Constructions Pty Ltd, 16 MacGregor St, Wilston,
4051 [C21457/95]
DJ Jorgensen Pty Ltd, 76 Yarrama Pl,
Virginia, 4014 [C21457/95]
Doug Davis Pty Ltd, PO Box 251,
Redlynch, 4870 [C22532/96]
Down To Earth Demolition, PO
Box 64, Cairns, 4870 [C22532/96]
Darkon Services P/L, 30
Eileen Rd, Westall, 3169 [C21780/94]
DR & HM Mason Pty
Ltd, Lot 1 Robinsons Rd, Langwarrin, 3910 [C21780/94]
Expoconti Pty Ltd, 16 Liberty Ave, Rowville, 3178
[C21780/94]
E & B Decorators Pty Ltd, 16 Marinella St,
Manly Vale, 2093 [C2861/74]
E & K Contractors, 36
Nyora St, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
E & L
Constructions Pty Ltd, PO Box 14, Thebarton, 5031 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
EKD Painters, 19 Willurah St, Forest Hill,
3131 [C2861/74]
EL & MJ Plumb Building Contractors, 18
Fox St, Strathpine, 4500 [C4037/85]
EP Maintenance, 335
Rokeby Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
MW Eades, 6 First Ave,
Kensington, 6151 [C2861/74]
WS Eades, West St, Busselton,
6280 [C2861/74]
Eagle Concrete, Cox St, Wilston, 4051
[C5078/87]
Eagle Signal Co of Aust Pty Limited, Elizabeth
Ave, Mascot, 2019 [C2861/74]
DR Eaglon, 234 Nepean Hwy,
East Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
BW Eales, 155 Gunn St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Earle Paints Pty Ltd, 274
Adelaide St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
Ron Earle Shopfitting Co P/L, 46 Box Rd, Taren Point, 2229
[C2861/74]
Earle Signs, 396c Sussex St, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
Earls Court Painting Service, 5 Earls Crt,
Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
KP Earner, Laurel Mote,l Gympie
Rd, Astley, 4034 [C2861/74]
DJ Earnshaw & Co, 2
Cornwall St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
HK & DJ
Earnshaw, 5 Clough Pl, Narrogin, 6312 [C2861/74]
TH Easom,
5 Lanark St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
East Brisbane
Formwork & Construction Co, 55 Carnaby St, MacGregor, 4109
[C2547/83]
East Brisbane Form-Work & Construction Co,
92 Stones Rd, Sunnybank Hills, 4109
[C21176/88]
East
Brisbane Formwork and Construction Company, 190 Wellington Rd,
East Brisbane,
4169 [C2861/74]
East Coast Builder,
Ponty Pool, Little Swanport, 7190 [C21176/88]
East Coast
Developments Pty Ltd, Mooloolaba Rd, Buderim, 4556 [C2547/83]
East Fremantle Building Co Pty Ltd, 1 Munro St, East
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
TR & AK East ,6 East Lorne
St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
TR East, 6 East Lorne
St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
Eastern Goldfields
Constructions Pty Ltd, 217 Boulder Rd, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
Eastern Painters & Renovators, 160 Ashbrook
Ave, Trinity Gardens, 5068 [C2861/74]
Eastern Shore Allens
P/L, 15 Percy St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
Eastern
Suburbs Roofing, 67 Newland St, Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74
& C1049/76]
BP Eastgate, 19 Davies St, East Malvern,
3145 [C2861/74]
CJ & MA Easthope, 5 Endesbee St,
Merredin, 6415 [C2861/74]
GN Eastley, 28 Brook St,
Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
GT Eastman, PO Box 27,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Easton Corporation Pty Ltd, 35
Outram St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
WTC Easton, Mt Nebo
Rd, The Gap, 4061 [C2861/74]
Brian Eastwood Homes, 148
Scarborough Beach Rd, Mount Hawthorn, 6016 [C4037/85]
BJ
Eastwood, 11 Weydale St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
JS
Eastwood, 100 Ninth Ave, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
MR
Eaton, 4 Cobb St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
WG Eaton,
65 Kernan St, Strathmore, 3041 [C2861/74]
RD Eaves, 6
Moraine Pl, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
P Ebal, 88 Hopetoun
Ave, Vaucluse, 2030 [C2861/74]
AC Ebeling & Sons, 1020
Logan Rd, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
C Ebinger, 303
Lawrence Rd, Mount Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
IH Eccles, 10
Forest Ave, Wahroonga, 2076 [C2861/74]
OJ Eckert Pty Ltd,
48 McConnell St, Bulimba, 4171 [C2547/83]
Economos Bros
Pty Ltd, 210 Henley Beach Rd, Torrensville, 5031 [C2861/74]
WT Eddy, 1937 Albany Hwy, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
J Edge, 7 Weerona Ave, Mount Stuart, 7000 [C2861/74]
LA Edgeworthy, 23 Baird St, Bass Hill, 2147 [C2861/74]
DL Edgley, 16 Hansard St, Narrogin, 6312 [C2861/74]
FT
Edie, 88 Shirley Rd, Wollstonecraft, 2065 [C2861/74]
Edithvale Decorating Service, 242a Nepean Hwy, Edithvale,
3196 [C2861/74]
RG Edkins, 48 West Coast Hwy, Marmion,
6020 [C2861/74]
Edmeades Construction Pty Ltd, 20 Alver
Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
P Edmeades, 20 Alver Rd,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Alan Edmonds & Co, 128
Peel St, Launceston, 7250 [C21176/88]
WT Edmondson, 35
Selby Rd, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
Edmunds & Cole, 128
Peel St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
AW Edmunds, 37
Franmaree Rd, Newham, 7250 [C2861/74]
BM Edney, 41 Scott
Gve, Kingbury, 3083 [C2861/74]
WH Edom, 42 Custance St,
Lathlain Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
GB Edwards & Son Pty
Ltd, 917 High St, Armadale, 3143 [C2861/74]
BL Edwards
& Son, 168 Bolton St, Eltham, 3095 [C2861/74]
Roy
Edwards & Son, Nepean Hwy, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
GB Edwards & Sons Pty Ltd, 917 High St, Armadale, 3143
1049/76
Edwards & Taylor Pty Ltd, 28 Railway Cres,
Welshpool, 6160 [C2861/74]
Edwards Building Services Pty
Ltd, 20 Duncan St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2547/83]
Edwards Civil & Site Pty Ltd, 105 Don Pde, Devonport,
7310 [C21176/88]
AW Edwards Pty Ltd, 895 Ann St, Fortitude
Valley, 4006 [C21176/88]
Frank Edwards, 34 Claude St,
Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
Harley Edwards 10 Zarebski St,
Dubbo, 2830 [C2861/74]
SG Edwards Constructions P/L, PO
Box 1184, Mt Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
BA Edwards, 13
Ilford St, Vale Park, 5081 [C2861/74]
BJ Edwards, 39
Barkala St, The Gap, 4061 [C2861/74]
RD & AE Edwards,
Woodridge, 7162 [C2861/74]
DP Edwards, 3 Tracey St,
Kenmore, 4069 [C2861/74]
D & L Edwards, 4 Altandi St,
Sunnybank, 4109 [C2861/74]
VT Edwards, 28 Railway Cres,
Welshpool, 6160 [C2861/74]
KL Edwards, 2/2 Bindaring Pde,
Peppermint Grove, 6011 [C2861/74]
CS Edwards, 14 Crimea
St, Morely, 6062 [C2861/74]
AC Edwards, 57 Birdwood Pde,
Dalkeith, 6009 [C2861/74]
JM Edwards, 3 Locke St, East
Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
TA Edwards, Woodmans St,
Utakra, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
RJ Edwards, Manjimup,
6258 [C2861/74]
EA Edwards, 32 Victor St, Hilton Park,
6163 [C2861/74]
RL Edwards, 4 Campbell Gve, Hawthorn East,
3223 [C2861/74]
SA Edwards 15 Cole Cres, Chadstone, 3148
[C2861/74]
CH Edwards, 64 Liston St, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
BL Edwards, 230 Cumberland Rd, Pascoe Vale,
3044 [C2861/74]
GB Edwards, 914 High St, Armadale, 3143
[C2861/74]
KG Edwards, 210 Cumberland Rd, Pascoe Vale,
3044 [C2861/74]
RB Edwards, Carpenter St, Ongerup, 6336
[C2861/74]
W Edwards, 3 Moran St, Embleton, 6062
[C2861/74]
W & SG Edwards, 3 Moran St, Embleton, 6062
[C2861/74]
TG Edwards, Ulmus St, Rangeway, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
L Edwards, 12 Dallas Cres, Lake Joindalut,
Wanneroo, 6056 [C2861/74]
CR Edwards, c/- Painting Section
Leederville Technical School, Richmond St, Leederville,
6007 [C2861/74]
Allen Edwin & Co (Builders) P/L,
165 Canberra St, St Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
LR Eeles, 120
Parker St, Devonport, 7320 [C2861/74]
J Eerbeek, 6 Reed
St, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
LT Egan & Son,
224 Katoomba St, Katoomba, 2780 [C2861/74]
JP Egan &
Son, 101 Eley Rd, Box Hill South, 3129 [C2861/74]
John F
Egan, 7 First Ave, Jannali, 2226 [C2861/74]
LF & P
Egan, 46 Merten St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
AJ Egan,
114 Ryrie Ave, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Walter J Egan, 99
Gowrie St, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
EG Egarr & Sons
P/L, 1 Winston Cres, West Beach, 5024 [C2861/74]
P
Egberts, 133 Fourth Ave, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
C
Egberts, 23 Stoner St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
J Egerton,
Lot 119 Stoney Camp Rd, Park Ridge, 4125 [C2547/83]
JH Eh,
37 Henry St, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
F Ehrat, 45 John
St, Tanunda, 5352 [C2861/74]
K Ehrenfeld, 2 Pine St, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
LR & K Ehrke, 137 Wellington
St, Banyo, 4014 [C2547/83]
LT & I Eichner, 23 Warooka
Rd, Yorketown, 5576 [C2861/74]
G Eichner, 31 Greenbank
Cres, Pascoe Vale South, 3045 [C2861/74]
BL Eicyhorn, 7
Mary St, Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
JH Eikhoudt &
Sons, 11 Hubbard Way, Medina, 6167 [C2861/74]
JH Eikhoudt,
11 Hubbard Way, Medina, 6167 [C2861/74]
HF Eikhoudt, 21
Rinaldi Cres, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
VA Eins, 130
Glengala Rd, Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
R Elalami, 142
Lakemba St, Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
Elbatt & Fyfe
Concrete Cutting Service, 24 Oakridge St, Mt Gravatt, 4122
[C2547/83]
W & C Elburg, 14 Little John Crt, Vermont,
3133 [C2861/74]
Elder Signs (SA) Pty Ltd, 121 Torrens Rd,
Croydon, 5008 [C2861/74]
Elder Smith Goldsborough Mort
Ltd, 2 Felex St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2547/83]
MP Elder, 36
Hendy Ave, Pannania, 2213 [C2861/74]
A Elder, 243 Eighth
Ave, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
Electric Power
Transmissions P/L, PO Box 148, Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
N
Eleuteri, 13 Stuart St, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
ELF
Construction Ltd, 562 Main North East Rd, Holden Hill, 5087
[C2861/74]
ELF Constructions Pty Ltd, Walsh St, Elizabeth
South, 5112 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
H & J Elfert, 77
Isla Ave, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
GS Elia, 12 Leewarra
Dve, Glen Waverley, 3150 [C2861/74]
Elias Constructions,
32 Manson Rd, Strathfield, 2135 [C2861/74]
George Elias,
52 Adelaide St, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
JW Elischer, 97
Broadway, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
E Eliskaser, 53
Tennyson St, Elwood, 3184 [C2861/74]
Elite Builders, 6
Esplanade, Midway Point, 7171 [C2861/74]
Elite Home
Builders Pty Ltd, Ste 8b Morley Cts, 3 Bishop St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
Elite Home Painting, 60 Ramsay St, Haberfield,
2046 [C2861/74]
Elizabeth Constructions P/L, 168 Grank
Junction Rd, Blair Athol, 5082 [C2861/74]
W Elkia, 141
Noble Ave, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
DEJ Elkin, 46
Clifton St, North Balwyn, 3104 [C2861/74]
CA Elkington, 6
Challenger Ave, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
Ellem Homes, 18
Prowse St, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
JA Ellem, 32
Bentham St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
GR Ellery, 163
Daglish St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
EC Ellery, 163
Dalglish St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Ellery's
Renovations, 163 Daglish St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
G
& P Elles, 37 Bray St, Dundas, 2117 [C2861/74]
C
Ellicott, 20 Ceasar St, Mulgrave, 3170 [C2861/74]
Alec
Ellingsen, Rinde Rd, Legana, 7250 [C2861/74]
Elliot &
Fyfe Concrete Cutting Service, 23 Dixon St, Sunnybank, 4109
[C2547/83]
Kevin B Elliot, 355 Bexley Rd, Bexley North,
2207 [C2861/74]
RC Elliot, 56 Stoneham Rd, Attadale, 6156
[C2861/74]
LJM Elliott, 21 Seaforth Rd, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
L & S Elliott, 21 Seaforth Rd, Nollamara,
6061 [C2861/74]
AR Elliott, 199 Davey St, Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
AS Elliott, 1154 Eyre St, Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
Ellis & Phipps Pty Ltd, 555 Beaufort St, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
AF Ellis, 176 Flora St,
Sutherland, 2233 [C2861/74]
R Ellis, Broom St, Maroubra,
2035 [C2861/74]
AV Ellis, 14 Highland Rd, North Perth,
6006 [C2861/74]
PA Ellis, 43 St Leonards Ave, West
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
K Ellis, 29 Roscommon Rd,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
HQ Ellis, 4 Adana St,
Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
CA & LG Ellis, 11 Cassidy
St, Ingham, 4850 [C2861/74]
PR Ellis, 25 Dunstan St, West
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
John H Ellis, 83 Dunloe Ave,
North Box Hill, 3129 [C2861/74]
HG Ellis, 40 Tribe St,
South Melbourne, 3205 [C2861/74]
RA Ellis, 555 Beaufort
St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
H & SM Ellis, 60
Caulfield Ave, Cumberland Park, 5041 [C2265/75]
H & SK
Ellis, 60 Caulfield Ave, Cumberland Park, 5041 [C2861/74]
RC Elliss, 52 Crawford Rd, Cannington, 6017 [C2861/74]
MW & DM Elmy, 7 Edwin St, Wunnum West, 4178 [C2861/74]
OM Elnarsen, 36 Kullah Pde, Lane Cove, 2066 [C2861/74]
JWH Elphick, 7 Welby St, Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74]
HE
Elphick, Main St, Yuna, 6532 [C2861/74]
SB Elrick, 7
Wilmot St, Aspendale, 3195 [C2861/74]
Elsdon Bros Ltd, 141
Glynde Rd, Glynde, 5070 [C2861/74]
CJ Else & Co, 204
Main Rd, Blackwood, 5051 [C2861/74]
KR Elsegood, 12 Pike
St, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
LW Elson, 41 Bank St,
Meadowbank, 2114 [C2861/74]
MJ Elson, 25 Cook Ave,
Hillary's Whitford, 6025 [C2861/74]
David Elsworth, 14
Hinchinbrook Ave, Bethania, 4205 [C2547/83]
A Elwell, 25a
Beryl St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
CP Elwin, PO Box 271,
Biloela, 4715 [C2861/74]
Emanuele Nominees Pty Ltd, 7
Harkins St, Balga, 6061 [C4037/85]
P Emanuele, 15 Church
St, Paradise, 5075 [C2861/74]
S & PA Emanuele, 7
Harkins St, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Emergency Roofing, 11
Liberty St, Enmore, 2042 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
W &
J Emerson, 28 Gladstone Ave, Armadale, 3143 [C2861/74]
EJ
Emerson, 99 Campbell St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
RW
Emery Ltd, 9 Walter St, Kensington, 5068 [C2861/74]
JW
Emery, 93 Buntine Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
EG
Emery, c/- PO Badgingarra, 6500 [C2861/74]
RT Emery, Lot
32 Dawson St, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Emiliani Signs, 64
Beach Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
JA Emmerton, Cromwell
Cres, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
LR & MM Emmett &
SonM 8 Regina St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21176/88]
Emmett
CarpentersM Dunrobin St, Forestville, 5035 [C2861/74]
Emmett Contractors Ltd, Dunrobin St, Black Forest, 5035
[C2861/74]
DW Emmett, 61 Sinclair St, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
LR Emmett, 8 Regina St, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
Emross Constructions, 10 Fourth Ave, Rossmoyne,
6155 [C2861/74]
Enacon Limited, 19th Floor, 44 Market St,
Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74 & C3241/79]
Endu Paint Service,
41 Pengana Ave, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
GA Enever, Vernon
St, Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
Enfield Bulders, 47 Windsor
Ave, Clearview, 5085 [C2861/74]
Engelbrecht & Norris,
17 Hall St, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
Engelbrecht Bros, 45
Gromley Ave, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
JM Engelbrecht,
29 Lime St, Cabramatta, 2116 [C2861/74]
Engineered
Constructions, Suite 9 cnr Pintu Dve & Pacific Hwy,
Loganholme, 4129
[C21176/88]
GD Engineering Pty Ltd,
31 Canter St, Mansfield, 4122 [C21176/88]
GD Engineering,
30 Buttercup St, Mansfield, 4122 [C5078/87]
SR England, 36
Lang Pde, Auchenflower, 4066 [C2861/74]
N Englert, 146
Anne Rd, Knoxfield, 3180 [C2861/74]
JA English & RD
Wallace, Mapleton Rd, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
English
& Sons, 46 Louisa St, Gympie, 4570 [C2861/74]
EL
English, 44 William St, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
Engwirda
Const Co, c/- GL Rawlings Bolton & Co, Creek St, Brisbane,
4000 [C2861/74]
JA Engwirda, 1942 Gold Coast Hwy, Miama,
4220 [C2861/74]
FL Enkelaar, 143 Mount St, Burnie, 7320
[C2861/74]
F Enkhuyzen, Twentieth Ave, Hoxton Park, 2171
[C2861/74]
BA & MJ Enslow, 2 Clarence St, Rakeuy, 7019
[C2861/74]
BA Enslow, 32 Eurobin St, Geilston Bay, 7015
[C2861/74]
N Ensor & Co P/L, cnr Hillcrest Pde &
Kedron Ave, Miami, 4220 [C2861/74]
Entad Queensland Pty
Ltd, GPO Box B45, Brisbane, 4001 [C2547/83]
Entire
Building P/L, 19 Prenzier St, Upper Mt Gravatt, 4122
[C21176/88]
The Entrance Roofing Services, 100 Bay Rd,
Toowoon Bay, 2262 [C2861/74]
LM Epis, 20 Davidson Rd,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
Epon Applications Pty Ltd, 88
Shirley Rd, Wollstonecraft, 2065 [C2861/74]
PC Eppen, 14
Gardiner St, Moora, 6510 [C2861/74]
W Eppmann, 3 Kenney
St, Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
Equity Builders Tasmania Pty
Ltd, 42 Princess St, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C21176/88]
HJ &
RL Erends & Woehle, 5 Gard Pl, Beach, 7017 [C21176/88]
HJ & RL Erends & Woehler, 4 Livingston St, South
Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
E Erends, 166 Crandon St,
Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
RE Ericksen, 5 Dubove Rd,
Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
CG Ericsson, 46a Whitmuir Rd,
Bentleigh, 3204 [C2861/74]
Erin Constructions, 24 Adelaide
St, South Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
AJ Ermel, 9 Semmens St,
Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
Ernest Cook Pty Ltd, 116 Clarence
St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
P Ernst, 17 Eden St, Innaloo,
6018 [C2861/74]
Erriba Homes Pty Ltd, 563 Ross Cres,
Sunshine Beach, 4567 [C2547/83]
DK Errington, 16 Mair St,
Wallaroo, 5556 [C2861/74]
M Ersk, 48 The Grove, Fairfield,
2165 [C2861/74]
JH Erskine, Inverness St, Clarinda, 3000
[C2861/74]
WA & JH Erskine, Joami St, Cheltenham, 3192
[C2861/74]
Ertel Brick & Concrete Contractor, 19
Fisher Rd, Thorneside, 4158 [C21176/88]
Esbsland Ceiling
P/L, 96 Glynburn Rd, Hectorville, 5073 [C2861/74]
T
Eskinta, 59 Upper Pitt St, Kirribilli, 2061 [C2861/74]
F
Esposito, 113 Amelia Rd, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
William
Essery & Sons Ltd, 85 Sydenham Rd, Northwood, 5067
[C2861/74]
WM Essery & Sons P/L, 87 Sydenham Rd,
Northwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
GA Esslemont & Son, 99
North Lake Rd, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
A Esszig, 32
Gairdner Rd, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
Estate Housing P/L,
298 Main North Rd, Blair Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
Esther
Investments Pty Ltd, 22 Mount St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
LG Etherbridge, 69 Acacia Rd, North Sutherland, 2030
[C2861/74]
RH Etheridge, 4 Wyngate Cr, Forestville, 2087
[C2861/74]
Etna Formwork Construction Co, 11 Ewart St,
Paddington, 4064 [C4037/85]
Etna Formwork Construction Co,
14 Addison St, Red Hill, 5521 [C21176/88]
Etna Stone P/L,
40 Smith St, North Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
WE Ettersham,
46a High St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
Etty-Leal, 94
Robinson Rd, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
J Eugster, 1
Hickman St, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
Euro Shopfitters
P/L, rear 16 Belmore Rd, Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
Europe
Style, 1047 Pacific Hwy, Pymble, 2073 [C2861/74]
European
Builders, 7 Seidlier St, Yeronga, 4104 [C2547/83]
G
Eustace (Et Const), 4 Hillcrest Rd, Devonport, 7310
[C21176/88]
JW Euston, 3 Lang Cres, Tarro, 2323 [C2861/74]
Evangelista Bros, 69 Guthrie St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
F Evangelista, 36 Porlock,y Karrinyup, 601
A Evangelista, 69 Guthrie St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
FC Evans & Co P/L, Main South Rd, Morphett
Vale, 5162 [C2861/74]
Graham Evans & Co Pty Ltd, 19th
Floor, 44 Market St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74 &
C3241/79]
Graham Evans & Co P/L, 21 Sydney St,
Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
Graham Evans & Co P/L, 235 Bay
St, Botany, 2019 [C2861/74]
PJ Evans & Co, cnr Quay
& Stanley Sts, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2547/83]
Evans
& Pearse, 37 Price St, Essendon West, 3040 [C2861/74]
JH Evans & Son, Calder Hwy, Keilor, 3033 [C2861/74]
Lloyd Evans Constructions P/L, Panamara Pl, Deloraine,
7304 [C2861/74]
Evans Deakin & Co Pty Ltd, SGIO Bldg,
Turbot & Albert Sts, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74 &
C2442/75]
Evans Deakin Industries Ltd, 12 Boundary St,
West End, 4101 [C2547/83]
JM Evans Jnr, 34 Harris Rd,
Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
Evans Sign Co Pty Ltd, 616 Forest
Rd, Bexley, 2207 [C2861/74]
Con Evans, 104 Hargrave St,
Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
KP Evans, 117 Edward St,
Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
MB Evans, 13 Trent Rd, Port
Augusta, 5700 [C2861/74]
WS Evans, 32 Eight Ave, Campsie,
2194 [C2861/74]
SJ Evans, 5 Bannerman Rd, Ermington, 2115
[C2861/74]
NH Evans, 7 The Circle, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
FA Evans, 31 Erskine Rd, Mcleod, 3085
[C2861/74]
J Evans, 78 Stanley St, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
AL Evans, 9 Ingram Ave, Glen Waverley, 3150
[C2861/74]
AG Evans, 8 Haig St, Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
Dayle E Evans, 4 Keith Gve, East Keilor, 3033 [C2861/74]
Ron Evans, 1080 Doncaster Rd, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
VR Evans, 2 Coghlan St, Keilor, 3033 [C2861/74]
EH
Evans, 189 Westbury Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
DAC
Evans, 46 Pulo Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
GG Evans,
47 McDonald St, Gnowangerup, 6335 [C2861/74]
JD Evans, 20
Davey St, Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
KR Evans, 61
Whatley Cres, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
L Evans, 34
Northwestern Rd, St Arnaud, 3478 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
NE Evans, Witt St, North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
A Evans, 94 James St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
DR
Evans, 47 Vahland Ave, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
EW Evans,
13 Railway Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
TG Evans, 4 Oats
St, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
PF Evans, 36
Stirling St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
RA Evans, 810 South
West Hwy, Byford, 6201 [C2861/74]
V Evele, 1 Alpha St,
Kensington Park, 5068 [C2861/74]
JW Evennett, 15 Charles
St, Dundas, 2117 [C2861/74]
JE Everett, 103 Darby St,
Newcastle, 2300 [C2861/74]
R Everingham & Sons, 3
Showview St, Lismore, 2480 [C2861/74]
WH Everitt,
Rodborough Ave, Mount Eliza, 3930 [C2861/74]
J & J
Everts, Everloo St, Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
FJ Evever,
16 Myron St, Chermside, 4032 [C2861/74]
JH Evins
(Construction) P/L, 34 Raglan Ave, Edwardstown, 5039
[C2861/74]
DK Ewen, 54 Howe St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
IW Ewin, 15 Howard Ave, Northmead, 2162
[C2861/74]
K Ewing, 27 Flide St, Caringbah, 2229
[C2861/74]
Ex-Service Ceilings P/L, 34 Pirie St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
Excel Homes, 149 Howes Cres, Dianella,
6062 [C2861/74]
Executive Homes, 85 Barker Rd, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
JS Exeter, 96 Bateman Rd, Mt Pleasant,
6153 [C2861/74]
Expert Terrazzo & Cement Works, 673
Magill Rd, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
Expo Plastics, 13
Longland St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C21176/88]
Exquisite
Ceilings, 322 Camboon Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Extons
Glass, Austin St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
AK
Eyers, 15 Walsh Ave, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
GE Eyre, 82
Railway Pde, Blackalls Park, 2283 [C2861/74]
EH Eyre, 4
Johnston St, Burwood, 3124 [C2861/74]
JB & M Ezard, 6
Kalinga St, Caloundra, 4551 [C2861/74]
Edwards Civil &
Site Pty Ltd, 130 Don Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C23313/88]
AW
Edwards, PO Box 99, Northbridge, 2063 [C26662/89]
Eggins,
27 Bentinck St, Ballina, 2478 [C25389/89]
KB & BA
Elliott, Mersylea via Railton, 7305 [C23313/88]
CH &
CR Ellis Pty Ltd, 12 Riverview Rd, Earlwood, 2206 [C25389/89]
Evans Harch, Maroochydore Rd, Buderim, 4556 [C26662/89]
B & P Excavations Back-Hoe & Truck Hire - Bill
Storm, 15 Oakland Ave, Windang, 2503
[C25389/89]
Earth
Moving & Engineering Pty Ltd, 23 Huntley Rd, Orange, 2800
[C20014/90]
M & S Earthmoving, Williams Circuit, Dubbo
Nth, 2830 [C20014/90]
HJ Eastburn, Fairbank, Rocky Glen,
2357 [C20014/90]
Edmar Plant Hire & Subdivision
Construction, Stephen Pl, Orange, 2800[C20014/90]
CJ &
LD Edser Bobcat - Backhoe & Tipper, Six Mile Rd, Raymond
Terrace, 2324
[C20014/90]
Ellisons Bulk Haulage Pty
Ltd, Awaba Rd, Toronto West, 2283 [C20014/90]
Emeco
Australia Ltd, Castlereagh Rd, Penrith, 2750 [C20014/90]
Eric Newham Holdings Pty Ltd, Plant Hire, Wolgan Rd,
Lidsale, 2790 [C20014/90]
B Erwin Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 138
Princes Hwy, Albion Park, 2527 [C20014/90]
Everett
Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 42 Green St, Telarah, 2320 [C20014/90]
HDS EwersCoonamble St, Gulargambone, 2828 [C20014/90]
K & J Excavations, 14 Sea Acres Dve, Long Beach, 2536
[C20014/90]
A & M Excavations, Lot Princes Hwy,
Ulladulla, 2539 [C20014/90]
D & T Excavations, 133
Victoria St, Adamstown, 2289 [C20014/90]
Earthco Pty Ltd,
141 Yan Yean Rd, Plenty, 3090 [C20014/90]
Earthex ,William
Rd, Lilydale, 3140 [C20014/90]
Earthlift Excavations, 41
Gilbert Park Dve, Scoresby, 3179 [C20014/90]
Elliot Laurie
Earthworks, 38 Beckett Rd, Donvale, 3111 [C20014/90]
Eltham Excavation & Plant Hire, 32 Allison Cres,
Eltham North, 3095 [C20014/90]
Essex Earthworks, Harvest
Home La, Wollert, 3750 [C20014/90]
LIB Excavations, 28
Woodlands Gve, Oakleigh, 3166 [C20014/90]
GJ Edmonds Pty
Ltd, 351 Tooronga Rd, East Hawthorn, 3123 [C4823/86]
Elite
Structural Steel Erectors, 16 Warhurst Ave, Toronto, 2283
[C4823/86]
Enacon Ltd, 19th Floor 44 Market St, Sydney,
2000 [C4823/86]
Entrad Developments, 35 Collins St,
Melbourne, 3000 [C4823/86]
Graham Evans & Co Pty Ltd,
19th Floor 44 Market St, Sydney, 2000 [C4823/86]
East
Coast Cabinets, 17 Lawson Cres, Coffs Harbour, 2450
[C21475/93]
E & B Straasma, 42 Leslie Rd, Leslie Vale,
7054 [C21475/93]
EI Lenz, 1 Dobson St, Rosetta, 7010
[C21475/93]
EJ Bock, 3 South Charles St, Launceston, 7250
[C21475/93]
Econotile, 7 Brighton Shopping Centre,
Brighton, 7030 [C21475/93]
Edwards Construction P/L, 6
Melinda Court, Brighton, TS 7030 [C21475/93]
Ehrenreich
Ewald M, 40 Curraghmore Ave, Burnie, 7320 [C21475/93]
Ehrenreich Richard, 5 O'Grady St, Burnie, 7320 [C21475/93]
Eric A Mazur P/L, 49 Lindhill Ave, Lindisfarne, 7015
[C21475/93]
Eugster GJ & RM, 3 Giblin St, Lenah
Valley, 7008 [C21475/93]
Eustace SW & JA Painting
Contractors, West Gawler Rd, Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
Ewington KW, RSD 165, Wynyard, 7325 [C21475/93]
Eire
House Pty Ltd t/a Bellcrest Ceilings, 100 Balnarring Beach Rd,
Balnarring, 3926
[C21475/93]
E & R Gearon
Enterprises Pty Ltd t/a Gearons, Gearon Rd, Rowville, 3178
[C21457/95]
FGC Labour Resources Pty Ltd, 10-12
Birdwood Ave, Norland, 3214 [C21457/95]
F Vitale &
Sons Pty Ltd, 88 Alvion St, Essendon, 3040 [C21457/95]
Feltourn Holdings Pty Ltd t/a Associated Rigging, 21
Drysdale Ave, Hamlyn Heights, 3215
[C21457/95]
Fifth
Helav Pty Ltd t/a Duratex Pty Ltd, 3/13 Viewtech Pl, Rowville,
3178 [C21457/95]
Forestry Tasmania Surrey House, 191
Macquarie St, Hobart, 7000 [C21457/95]
Field Furnace
Refractories, Crescent St, Granville, 2142 [C21457/95]
Formrite (Paks), 15 Distillery Rd, Beenleigh, 4207
[C22532/96]
F & M Terrazzo Co, 24 Dunn Ave, Findon,
5023 [C2861/74]
F & L Painters & Decorators, 297
Blackshaws Rd, Altona North, 3250 [C2861/74]
F & W
(Fitzgerald & Wardrop) Formwork Specialists, 26 Wrights
Pl, Labrador, 4215
[C5078/87]
FBS Plastering Co, 17
Beatty St, Flinders Park, 5025 [C2861/74]
P Faas, 58
Gregory St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
RD Faas, 25 Fancote
St, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
Fabos Costructions P/L, 381
Pitt St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
RF Fabri, 183 Albert St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
AM Fabry, 51 Station St,
Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
Face-Lift Windows, 73 Flinders
St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C118276]
Face-Lift Windows, 25
Rokeby Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
Face-Lift Windows, 73 Flinders St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
J Fachin, 21 Norwood St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
Fagan & Gilman, 181 Foote St, Templestowe,
3109 [C2861/74]
LW Fagence, Ironwood Dve, Kununurra, 6743
[C2861/74]
LG Fahey, 28 Balmain St, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
GV Fahey, 6c Ashbourne Grange, Springfield,
7254 [C2861/74]
VJ Fahey, 8 Amy St, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
MG Fairall, 28 Hardy St, Esperance, 6450
[C2861/74]
PDJ Fairbairn, 6 Boonong Ave, Seaford, 3198
[C2861/74]
JU Fairbairn, Nester Ave, Bardon, 4065
[C2861/74]
J Fairbank, 64 Quinland Ave, St Marys, 5042
[C2861/74]
G Fairbrass, 28 Debenham Dve, St Albans, 3021
[C2861/74]
RT & DJ Fairbrother Pty Ltd, 12 Stoney Rise
Rd, Quoiba, 7310 [C21176/88]
RT & DS Fairbrother Pty
Ltd, 81 Albert Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C21176/88]
Fairfield
Plumbing & Mechanical Services, 973 Fairfield Rd,
Moorooka, 4105 [C2547/83]
SN Fairman, 17 Sutton Pde, Box
Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
Fairmark Kitchens, 287 MacDonnell
Rd, Clontarf, 4019 [C21176/88]
Fairmont Constructions, 56
White St, Tamworth, 2340 [C2861/74]
W Fairweather &
Son Pty Ltd, 245 Churchill Ave, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
William Fairweather Brownlie, 245 Churchill Ave, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
William Fairweathe,r 245 Churchill Ave,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Falcon Bay Roof Tiling, 51
Minsteral Rd, Falcon Bay, 6210 [C4037/85]
EC Falconer, 32
Caroline Cres, Blackburn North, 3130 [C2861/74]
Falkenberg
& Log, PO Box 176, Nuriootpa, 5355 [C2861/74]
MW
Falkenberg, 26 Lindsay St, Angaston, 5353 [C2861/74]
George Falkingham William, 39 Kent St, Busselton, 6280
[C2861/74]
H Falvey, 136 Mitcham Rd, Donvale, 3111
[C2861/74]
L Falzon, 13 Nottingham St, Kensington, 3031
[C2861/74]
PJ Fanning P/L, 6 Rosslyn St, Mile End South,
5031 [C2861/74]
D Fanthorpe, 85 Bay Rd, Sandringham, 3191
[C2861/74]
A & G Fantuz Concrete Pty Ltd, 221 King St,
Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
V Sagrikine Faranda, Bluff Point,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Faraonio Constructions Pty Ltd,
304 Grenhill Rd, Glenside, 5085 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Farell & Smith Constructions, 596 Anzac Hwy, Glenelg,
5045 [C2265/75]
LA Farhmann, 9 View St, Murray Bridge,
5253 [C2861/74]
RE Farmer, 9 Beta Rd, Lane Cove, 2066
[C2861/74]
CA Farndale, 32 Aiken Rd, West Pennant Hills,
2120 [C2861/74]
G Farnsworth & Sons, 116 Whitehall St,
Footscray, 3011 [C2861/74]
JA Farnsworth, 326 Somerville
Rd, Footscray West, 3012 [C2861/74]
GM Farquhar & JM
Segars, 35 Kensington Rd, Northwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
G
& A Farquha,r 5 Menli Pl, Orelia, 6167 [C2861/74]
GR
Farquhar, 5 Menli Pl, Orelia, 6167 [C2861/74]
JC Farr, 16
Beresford Ave, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
E Farr, 385
Catherine St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
K Farr, 45
Starkey St, Forestville, 2067 [C2861/74]
FA Farr, 23 Wilga
Rd, Risdon Vale, 7016 [C2861/74]
Farrell & Smith
Constr, 596 Anzac Hwy, Glenelg, 5045 [C2861/74]
Farrell
Homes P/L, 5 Norman Dve, Chermside, 4032 [C2861/74]
EJ
Farrell P/L, 9 Yeagum Pl, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
C
Farrell, 15 Lees Rd, Kingsgrove, 2208 [C2861/74]
AD
Farrell, 9 King St, Birmingham Gardens, 2287 [C2861/74]
AW
Farrell, 10 Karimbla Rd, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
John
Raymond Farrell, 18 Kitchener St, Shenton Park, 6008
[C2861/74]
JR & AH Farrell Bldrs, 18 Kitchener St,
Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
RF Farrelly, 29 Watt Ave,
Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
Farringdom Homes P/L, 400
Queen St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
F Farrugia, 59 Dennis
St, Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
J Farrugia, 245 Targo
Rd, Toongabbie, 2146 [C2861/74]
Sam Farrugia, 3 Laity St,
Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
LA Farry P/L, 27 Brighton Rd,
Sandgate, 4017 [C2861/74]
D Fasoulos, 14 Ashleigh Rd,
Armadale, 3143 [C2861/74]
Fast Food Equipment, 435 Crown
St, Surry Hills, 2010 [C2861/74]
Aldo Fatter, 108 Cardinal
Rd, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
PA & EA Faugno, Morgan
Rd, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
Raymond Faul Charles, 11 The
Promenade, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
ES Faulkner, 9
Elsinmore St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
FR Faulkner,
Eccleston Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
D Favaro, 3
Cunningham Ave, East Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
C Favazzo,
26 Blackham Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
G Favazzo, 6
Trevithick Cl, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Rocco Favero,
191 MacQuarie St, Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
A Favero, 4a
Winston Crt, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
P Favier, 117
Abbott St, Sandringham, 3191 [C2861/74]
E Favlic, 6
Belford Rd, East Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
Favot Enterprises,
1a Clarendon St, Hyde Park, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
Favot Painting Co, 837 Flinders St, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74 & C118276]
LS Favretto, 31 Ontario Ave,
Panorama, 5045 [C2861/74]
CC Fawcett, Addiscombe Rd, Manly
Vale, 2093 [C2861/74]
P Fawcett Constructions Pty Ltd, 20
Hatherley Ave, O'Halloran Hill, 5158 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
AW Fawks, 47 Robert St, Hermit Park
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
HC Fawson, 224 St, John St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
L & A Fazini P/L, 23
Wentworth St, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
Fazio Homes Pty
Ltd, 67 Wray Ave, Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
P Fazzolari,
30 Ballater St, Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
R & GB Fear,
2 Howard Tce, Leabrook, 5068 [C2861/74]
TR & RG Fearn,
27 Thomas St, Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
W Fearnly, 22
Novara Cr, Como, 2224 [C2861/74]
EJ Featherston, 13
Raymond St, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
Feature Homes, 41
Forrest Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Feature Plaster P/L,
Byangum Rd, Murwillumbah, 2484 [C2861/74]
Feature Plaster
Pty Ltd, 93 West Burleigh Rd, Burleigh, 4220 [C4041/84]
Feature Plaster Pty Ltd, 93 West Burleigh Rd, Burleigh
Heads, 4220 [C2547/83]
Feature Tiles, 87 Ashmore Rd,
Boondall, 4034 [C2547/83]
APJ Fechner, 3088 South St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
G Feddern, 21 Grovedale Rd,
Surry Hills, 3127 [C2861/74]
Federal Displays, 39 Federal
Rd, West Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
W Federowitsch, 15a
Northcote Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
JP Feehely &
Sons, 11 Farrell St, Dorrington, 4060 [C2861/74]
DJ Feeney
& Co, 95 Hutt St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
J
Feenstra, 22 Stawell St, Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
F Feikie,
4 Adelphi Rd, Claremont, 7000 [C2861/74]
Glinars Feizakas,
8 Stoke St, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
J Fekete, 6
Gordon St, Footscray, 3011 [C2861/74]
FE Feldhagen, 2
Barling St, South Yarra, 3143 [C2861/74]
David Francis
Feldman, 6 Phoenix St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Max
Felear, 12 Olympic Pl, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Felixstowe
Builders, 22 Shirley Ave, Felixstowe, 5070 [C2861/74]
FS
Fellows, 40 Clareville Ave, Dolls Point, 2219 [C2861/74]
NP Fellows, 94 Duke St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
C
Feltrin, 4 Ernest St, Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
Fender
Signs, 575 Pittwater Rd, Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
John
Manville Fenn, 3 Phyllis St, Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
J
Fenn 21 Phyllis St, Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
RK Fenner,
Henry St, Richmond, 7025 [C2861/74]
AJ Fenton, 7 Reynolds
Ave, Rozelle, 2039 [C2861/74]
TA Fenton, Tinderbox Rd,
Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
NS Fenwick Signs, 34 George
St, Burwood, 2134 [C2861/74]
Norman Fenwick, 13 Logie St,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
Douglas John Ferbihough, 85
Barker Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
R & L Ferdinand
Builders, 26 Jensen St, Gatton, 4343 [C2547/83]
Michael
Fereday Homes Pty Ltd, PO Box 87, Burnside, 5066 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
Feredays Ltd, 172 Glyndeburn Rd, Tranmere,
5073 [C2861/74]
R Feretti, 4 Tolly Crt, Hamilton Hill,
6163 [C2861/74]
AL & HM Fergus, Lot 36 Doolong Rd,
Torquay, 4657 [C2547/83]
E Ferguson & Sons, 1 Mary St,
Dubbo, 2830 [C2861/74]
LW Ferguson, 68 Smith St,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
AW Ferguson, 29 Graves St,
West Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
Cyril Eric Ferguson, 247
Gloucester St, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
Francis
Heath Fergusson,, 2 Bedwell Cres Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
R Ferlin, 2 Turner St, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
C
Ferluga, 175 Peel St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
Percy Fermaner,
7 Coventry St, Shoalwater Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
Fern
Holdings Pty Ltd, 15 Fairbrother St, Belmont, 6104 [C5078/87]
C Ferndale, 32 Aiken Rd, Pennant Hills, 2120 [C2861/74]
TG Fernihough & Son, 27 Townsend Rd, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
TG Fernihough & Sons Pty Ltd, 27 Townshend
Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
TG Fernihough, 27 Townsend
Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Thomas George Fernihough, 27
Townshend Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
J Feronas & Co,
21 Bradford St, Prospect, 5082 [C2861/74]
F Ferraiuolo, 12
Lower Heidelberg Rd, Ivanhoe, 3079 [C2861/74]
Ferrara
Concreting Pty Ltd, 99 Waveley St, Annerley, 4103 [C2547/83]
A Ferrara, 99 Waveley St, Annerley, 4103 [C2861/74]
G
Ferrara, 14 Galaxy Way, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
J
Ferreira, 205 Johnston St, Annandale, 2138 [C2861/74]
MG
Ferreira, 516 William St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Thomas
Tweedy Ferrero, 18 Kingsland Ave, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
Geo Ferris, 114 Barker St, Castlemaine, 3450 [C2861/74]
M Ferritto, 131 Canning Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
Ferro Constr, 225 Hawken Dve, St Lucia, 4067 [C2861/74]
Ferro Enterprises Pty Ltd, 225 Hawkin Dve, St Lucia, 4067
[C2547/83]
Festival Homes P/L, 167 Sydney St, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
RJ Fewster & Stone Pty Ltd, 11 Emberson St,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Fibrous Plaster & Ceiling
Contractors Association of Inc, 33 Beaulah Rd, Norwood, 5067
[C2861/74]
T Fidrych, 63 Austral Pde, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
LO Fiegert & Co, 21 Mawson Rd Salisbury,
5108 [C2861/74]
R Field Decorating Co, 48 McIver St,
Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
Darrell Field, 241
Brighton Ave, Toronto, 2283 [C2861/74]
R Field, 44 Gabo
Cr, dleir, 2168 [C2861/74]
JR Fielding, 58 Caroline Cr,
Georges Hall, 2198 [C2861/74]
Fifield Bros, 10 Brewer St,
Concord, 2137 [C2861/74]
J Figliomeni & Paolella P, 30
Turnstone Rd, Balcatta, 6021 [C4037/85]
J Filetti, 2
Georges River Rd, Oyster Bay, 2225 [C2861/74]
Mario Joseph
Filipich, 78 Lockwood St, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
G
Filocamo, 44 White St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
D
Filocamo, 30 George St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
GA
Fimmell, 25 Olympic Ave, Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
M Fin
& Jones, 65 Buchanan Rd, Lower Nudgee, 4014 [C2861/74]
Fin Form Constructions, 6 Rafting Crt, Tanah Merah, 4128
[C5078/87]
MM Findlay, 120 Summerhill Rd, Footscray, 3011
[C2861/74]
Owen James Findlay, 85 Second Ave, Rossmoyne,
6155 [C2861/74]
Finform Constructions, 6 Carlyon St,
Mt,rren Park, 4207 [C21176/88]
He Finger, 11 Nester St,
Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
Le Fingleton, 25 Macedon St,
Wavell Heights, 4012 [C2861/74]
Fini Homes Group of
Companies, 155 High Rd, Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
VJ
Finlay, 50 Blaxland Rd, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
DF Finlay,
42 Alleyne Ave, Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
Patrick
Finlayson, 45 Berry St, Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
P Finn, 3
Curry Rd, Forestville, 2087 [C2861/74]
CH Finn, 82 Fitzroy
St, East Geelong, 3219 [C2861/74]
JJ Finn, Fraser St,
Mareeba, 4880 [C2861/74]
P Finn, 3 Curry Rd, Forestville,
2087 [C2861/74]
Firns Plasterboard Works Pty Ltd, 4
Tinddle St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
TH Firth & Co,
19 Lilian Ave, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
CL Firth, 10
Gowrie St, Mundingburra, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
CL
& ZJ Firth, 10 Gowrie St, Mundingburra, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
Thomas Harvey Firth, 19 Lilian Ave, Applecross,
6153 [C2861/74]
JJ Fiscalini, 243 Hawthorn Rd, East
Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
A Fiscalini, 25 Marx Cres,
Ararat, 3377 [C2861/74]
Fischer & Lienesch, 55 Tudor
St, Bourke, 2840 [C2861/74]
DW & VR Fischer, 76
Swanport Rd, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
Kurt Ivan
Fischer, 10 Kinnimont Ave, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
E
Fischper, 135 Captain Cook D,r Kurnell, 2231 [C2861/74]
DE
Fishenden, 18 Lester Rd, Greystanes, 2145 [C2861/74]
W
Fisher & Son, Great Western Hwy, Parramatta, 2150
[C2861/74]
EH Fisher, 154 Warriewood Rd, Warriewood, 2102
[C2861/74]
FJ Fisher, 156 Banksia Rd, Greenacre, 2190
[C2861/74]
SP Fisher, 7 Haigh St, Port Lincoln, 5605
[C2861/74]
WJ Fisher, 14 Warwick Ave, Kurralta Park, 5037
[C2861/74]
John Fisher, 12 Lorraine St, Cheltenham, 3192
[C2861/74]
K & M Fisher, 405 Dorset Rd, Croydon, 3136
[C2861/74]
JD Fisher, 1 Paterson Cres, Georgetown, 7253
[C2861/74]
AJ & MJ Fisher, PO Box 218, Zillmere, 4034
[C2547/83]
Fisher's Painting Service, 28 Wilkinson St,
Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
John Edmund FitzClarence, PO
Box 31, Bencubbin, 6477 [C2861/74]
BR Fitzgerald & Co,
Morawa, 6623 [C2861/74]
Fitzgerald & Williams P/L, 76
George St, Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
Fitzgerald Formwork
& Construction, 26 Wrights Pl, Labrador, 4215 [C5078/87]
NJ Fitzgerald, 13 Gladstone St, Marrickville, 2204
[C2861/74]
HK Fitzgerald, 22 Spicer St, Beaumaris, 3193
[C2861/74]
T & JM Fitzgerald, 75 Stagpole St, West
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
James Eugen Fitzgerald, 11
Mildred Ave, Manly Vale, 2093 [C2861/74]
J Fitzgerald, PO
Box 225, Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
BR Fitzgerald, Morawa,
6623 [C2861/74]
E Fitzgerald, Thomas St, Boyup Brook, 6244
[C2861/74]
Brian Fitzgerald Reginald, Box 42, Morawa, 6623
[C2861/74]
R Fitzharris, 7 Oakleigh Cres, Ormond, 3204
[C2861/74]
RA Fitzpatrick, Woodchester Rd, Strathalbyn,
5255 [C2861/74]
FA Fitzpatrick, 30 Railway Pde, Highett,
3190 [C2861/74]
J & R Fitzpatrick, 64a West St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
RH Fitzpatrick, 2 Tulloch St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Fitzreed Painting and
Wallpapering Service, 79 Crowter St, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
GB Fitzsimmons, 102 Gardner St, Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
AL Fitzsimons, 724 Pittwater Rd, Brookvale,
2100 [C2861/74]
PD Fitzsimons, 108 River Ave, Chatswood,
2067 [C2861/74]
CN Fitzsimons, 136 Greville St, Chatswood,
2067 [C2861/74]
RH Fitzsimons, 19 Stewart Ave, Hornsby,
2077 [C2861/74]
PJ Fiztpatrick, 38 Doherty St, Toowoomba,
4350 [C2861/74]
K Flade, 6 McLean St, Melville Heights,
6156 [C2861/74]
Kevin Flaherty P/L, 504 Tapleys Hill Rd,
Fulham, 5024 [C2861/74]
PH Flaherty Construction Ltd, 35
Arthur St, Clarence Gardens, 5039 [C2861/74]
FJ Flaherty,
8 McKenzie St, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
PF Flanagan,
129 Boundary St, Clovelly, 2031 [C2861/74]
Flanci Concrete
Pty Ltd, 15 Brighton Ave, Croydon Park, 2133 [C2861/74]
P
Flannagan, 6 Orana Pl, Taroona, 7006 [C2861/74]
JB
Flannery, Earl St, Beacon Hill, 2100 [C2861/74]
RA
Flannery, River Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Flavel
& Sons Ltd, 56 Sheldon St, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
Brian Jesse Fleay, 31 Preston,y Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
LJ Flello, Dawes Rd, Belrose, 2085 [C2861/74]
JW
Fleming & Co, 80 Albert St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
RR Fleming, 4 Holly Cres, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
DS Fleming, 13 Autumn St, Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
AJG Fleming, 11 Keith Ave, Edithvale, 3196 [C2861/74]
JC Fleming, 29 Cleghorne Ave, Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
G Fleming, 98 Collins St, Brooklyn, 7320 [C2861/74]
AM
Fleming, 10 Batman Cres, Springwood, 4127 [C2547/83]
William Fleming, 105 Mars St, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
JR Flemming, 25 Bonavista Rd, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
LC Flemming, 46 Shalbury Ave, East Eltham, 3095 [C2861/74]
Fletcher Bros, 10 Meadowvale Rd, Sturt, 5047 [C2861/74]
Fletcher Challenge Australia Ltd, 8th Floor, 491 Kent St,
Sydney, 2000 [C5078/87]
LJ Fletcher Ltd, 6 Deeds Rd,
Plympton, 5037 [C2861/74]
HJ Fletcher, 31 Burwood St,
Kahibah, 2290 [C2861/74]
CJ Fletcher, 16 Hayes Rd, Seven
Hills, 2147 [C2861/74]
J Fletche, 15 Armata Cres,
Frankston North, 3199 [C2861/74]
DR Fletcher, 66 Nirvana
Ave, East Malvern, 3144 [C2861/74]
RJ & B Fletcher, 12
Ewart Pl, Trevallyn, 7250 [C2861/74]
NA Fletcher, 208
North St, Ext Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
DC Fletcher,
Oliver St, Mingenew, 6522 [C2861/74]
RG Fletcher, 172 Hare
St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
RB Fletcher, 2 Quadea Way,
Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
MA Fletcher, 16a First Ave,
Shoalwater Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
J Flett & Son Pty Ltd,
23 Faulkner Ave, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
Donald John
Flett, Barnett 23 Faulkner Ave, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
JP Fleuren, 26 Ewing Ave, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
Flexon Applicators, 15 Bay Rd, Botany, 2019
[C2861/74]
Flick & Co P/L, 99 Hindley St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
WA Flick & Co Pty Ltd, 17 Gould St,
Herston, 4006 [C2547/83]
Flinders Nominees Pty Ltd, cnr
McDonald & Flinders Sts Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Flinders Park Building Co, 37 Douglas St, Flinders Park,
5025 [C2861/74]
Flint (Construction) P/L, 48 Brisbane St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Flint-Bilt (Hobart) P/L, 40
Murray St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Flint-Built (Hobart)
P/L, GPO Box 746h Hobart, 7001 [C2861/74]
GA Flint, 2
Turnbull Cres, Rosetta, 7010 [C2861/74]
Flintstone
Pebbling Co, 51 Dirkala St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
P
Flocco,71 Ashburton St, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
BK Flood, Montagu Rd, Smithtown, 7330 [C2861/74]
Colin
Roy Flood, 10 Wandoo St, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
Terrence John Flood, 95 Moreing St, Redcliffe, 6104
[C2861/74]
P Flood, 106 James St, Gosnells, 6110
[C2861/74]
FW Flood, 343 Railway Rd, Shenton Park, 6008
[C2861/74]
Floor & Wall Surfacing P/L, 227 Springvale
Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
Floreani Bros, 39 Hawker
St, Brompton, 5007 [C2861/74]
F Floreani, 17 Thames St,
Heidelberg West, 3081 [C2861/74]
Floreat Painting Service,
12 Pike St, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
H Florissen, 7
Cypress Crt, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
JC Florisson, Box
225 Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
K Florl, 7 Cutts St,
Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
T Flower, Demeyrick Ave,
Casula, 2170 [C2861/74]
G Flower, 142 Hoxton Park Rd,
Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
KB Flower, 96 Barnes St, North
Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
LJ Flower,Kronkup, 6332
[C2861/74]
Fluor (Aust) Pty Ltd, PO Box 7016, Cloisters
Square, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Fluor Aust Pty Ltd, c/-
Feez Ruthning & Co Bank of, 206 Queens St, Brisbane, 4000
[C2547/83]
Flynn White Constructions Pty Ltd, 101 Ham
Rd, Mansfield, 4122 [C4037/85]
MG Flynn, 212 Howitt St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
GH Foale, 102 Ward St,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
Foam Concrete P/L, 127
Mooringe Ave, Camden Park, 5038 [C2861/74]
I Fobken, 207
Scott St, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
JE Fobken, 207 Scott
St, Colverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Len Fode Pty Ltd, 38
Hector St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C4037/85]
Len Fode
Sheetmetal, 38 Hector St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C4037/85]
BA
Fogarty, 41 Thornley St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
Jack
Fogarty, 192 Homebush Rd, Strathfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
R
Fogarty, 37 Cheviot Rd, Moonah West, 7009 [C2861/74]
AS
Fogarty, 133 Watts Rd, Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
Joseph
Fogarty Alphonsus, Jurien Bay, 6500 [C2861/74]
Ian Foggo,
5 Adelaide Arcade, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
EM Foggo,
Forest, 7321 [C2861/74]
G & M Fogliani, 52 Third Ave,
Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Calogero Fogliani, 396 Charles
St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
JM Foley Pty Ltd, 97-99
King William St, Unley, 5061 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
JM
Foley, 97-99 King William Rd, Unley, 5061 [C2861/74]
AC
Foley, 19 Stapleton St, Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
DM
Foley, 4 Rowan Crt, Mount Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
MB
& LF Foley, Mt Morton Rd, Belgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
PF
Foley, 4 Baden Dve, Werribee, 3030 [C2861/74]
CF Folland,
11 Twentieth St, Gawler South, 5118 [C2861/74]
Follett
& Smith Ltd, 19 William St, Beverley, 5009 [C2861/74]
V Fonte-Bonisi, 3 Pagniel Crt, Hamilton Hill, 6163
[C2861/74]
HK Footer, 4 Bolingbroke Cres, Fulham Gardens,
5024 [C2861/74]
Graham Footner Homes P/L, Shepherds Hill
Rd, Bellevue Heights, 5050 [C2861/74]
GW Forber, 50
Seccull Dve, Chelsea Heights, 3196 [C2861/74]
M Forbes
Signs, 52 Webster Rd, Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
MHM
Forbes, 28 Baden Powell St, Everton Park, 4053 [C2861/74]
FT Ford, 56 Bridge St, Benalla West, 3672 [C2861/74]
IT Ford, 145 Beaconsfield St, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
Denis P Ford, 15 Glamis St, Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
PJ Ford, 1001 Howitt St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
EJ
Ford, 810 North Rd, Ormond East, 3204 [C2861/74]
AW Ford,
193 Watson St, East Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
JW Ford,
Lancefield Rd, Wodonga, 3690 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
RH
Ford, 27 Dudley Rd, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
EF Ford, 30
Hope Ave, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
Andrew Fordo, 247
Campaspe Esp, Echuca, 3625 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
E
Foreman, 94 Erskine Rd, Macleod, 3085 [C2861/74]
DD
Foreman, 96 Tyler St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
Alessio
Luigi Forementin, 19 Clements Rd, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
J Forgac, 98 Conrade St, St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
M
Forgione, 14 Riviera Crt, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
Form-Skaf Pty Ltd, 56 Leitch's Rd, Albany Creek, 4035
[C2547/83]
Formac Constrs P/L, 23 Sherwood Rd, Toowong,
4066 [C2861/74]
JT Formby, 554 Middleborough Rd,
Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
Valentino Formentin, 10 Gundill
St, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
Severino Formentin, 8
Gundill St, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
Formitt P/L, 144
Archer St, North Adelaide, 5006 [C2861/74]
Formstruct,
Wattleup Rd, Wattleup, 6166 [C4037/85]
Formwell
Constructions, 10 Glengala Dve, Rochedale, 4123 [C2547/83]
PL Formwork Construction Pty Ltd, 4 Cormack Pl, Currumbin,
4223 [C21176/88]
SG Formwork Construction Pty Ltd, 104
Leicester St, Coorparoo, 4151 [C21176/88]
GSD Formwork Pty
Ltd, 104 Leicester St, Coorparoo, 4151 [C21176/88]
K &
U Formwork Pty Ltd, (Kari Miettinen), Rudman Pde, Burleigh
Heads, 4220 [C21176/88]
Formwork Sunshine Coast Pty Ltd,
Gantry Rd, Landsborough, 4550 [C21176/88]
F Forrest, 424
Severin St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
Forrestdale Painting
Service, Lot 347 Commercial Rd, Forrestdale, 6112 [C2861/74]
RI Forrester, 51 Harper St, Wangaratta, 3677 [C2861/74]
RJ Forrester, Yeramba Pl, Buderim, 4556 [C2547/83]
RI
& JF Forrester, PO Box 60, Buderim, 4556 [C2547/83]
F
Forst, 13 Thiele St, Doncaster, 3108 [C2861/74]
H Forster,
9 Kauri Gve, Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
CAW Forster, 1
Elf Ave, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
JV & PA Forster,
40 King Albert St, Trigg, 6020 [C2861/74]
NS Forsyth, 33
Malabar St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Noel Forsyth, 66
Lawrence Vale Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Alan Keith
Forsyth, 4 McLean St, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
ER
Forsyth, 2 Haymer Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
D
Forte & Sons Building Co, 28 Shakespeare St, Mt Hawthorn,
6016 [C2861/74]
Forte Bros, 172 Salvado Rd, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
Domenico Forte, 28 Shakespeare St, Mt Hawthorn,
6016 [C2861/74]
CD Forte, 172 Salvado Rd, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
Hugh Douglas Fortescue, 365 Riverton Dve,
Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
V & E Fortunaso, 1729 Logan
Rd, Mount Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
Forward Concrete
Products P/L, 8 Brookman Ave, St Marys, 5042 [C2861/74]
Forway Pty Ltd, 30 Ritchie Rd, Pallara, 4110 [C21176/88]
DS Foster, 66 Cambridge Ave, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
FW Foster, 52 Marsh Pde Casula, 2170 [C2861/74]
LC
Foster, 50 Third Ave, Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
M Foster, 33
Pank Pde Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
MP Foster, 2 Jubilee
Ave, Bonnet Hill, 7006 [C2861/74]
L Foster, 45 Hill St,
Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
BHF Foster, 9 Sussanne Ave,
Nunawading, 3134 [C2861/74]
AH Foster, 7 Mercer Pde,
Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
KH Foster, 7 Barker Pl,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
R Foster, Lot 135 Lukin Ave,
Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
SF & IL Foster, South
Coast Hwy, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
Arthur Ward Foster, 11
Arthur St, Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
S Foster, 22
Bradley St, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
DM & P Fotakis, 46
Hands Ave, Carey Park, 6230 [C2861/74]
G Fountain, 187
Greenhills Rd, Greensborough, 3088 [C2861/74]
N Fouyaxis,
58 Redis Rd, Denancourt, 5075 [C2861/74]
SW Fowler, 2
Walters Rd, Berala, 2141 [C2861/74]
LJ Fowler, 6 Nyora Rd,
Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
P & S Fowler, 155 Abbett
St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
AJ Fox, 9 Carrington Ave,
Carringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
KT & CF Fox, 169 Roslyn
Ave, Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
J Fox, 17 Hierns Rd,
Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
DJ Fox, 1 Mannata Rd,
Lauderdale, 7021 [C2861/74]
AT Fox, 182 York St, South
Melbourne, 3205 [C2861/74]
RJ & JM Fox, 23 Bambarra
St, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
KA Foxall, 20 Nicol St,
Highett, 3190 [C2861/74]
FR Foxcroft Sign Co Pty Ltd, 80
Hope St, South Brisbane, 4100 [C2861/74]
AW Foyel, 23
Alexander Rd, Dalkeith, 6009 [C2861/74]
R Foyell, 136a
Broadway Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
KJ & LF Frahm, 272
Slade Point Rd, Slade Pt, MacKay, 4740 [C2861/74]
E Frain,
5 Hall St, Belmore, 2192 [C2861/74]
Frame Constructions
Co, 44 Nudgee Rd, Hamilton, 4007 [C2547/83]
WS Frame,
Elsdon St, Redhead, 2301 [C2861/74]
RH France P/L, 17
Regent St, Mittagong, 2575 [C2861/74]
VR Franchina, 292
Canning Hwy, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Francis Constructions
(Qld) Pty Ltd, 15 Morayfield Rd, Caboolture, 4510 [C21176/88]
FG Francis, 34 Carew St, Padstow, 2211 [C2861/74]
F
Francis, 15 Moonee Bvd, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
JR
Francis, 22 Studley Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
W
Francke, 160 Egan St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
Francon
Enterprises ,1 Sydney St, New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
A
Frangeskakis, 9 Wentworth Ave, Canterbury, 3126 [C2861/74]
Frank Cassidy P/L, 41 Beverley St, Morningside, 4170
[C5078/87]
Frank O'Brien Ltd, Fison Ave, Whinstanes, 4007
[C2861/74]
Frank's Displays & Shop Fittings, 463 Pitt
St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
G Franken, 7 Ommaney St,
Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
HF Franken, 20 Woolley
Cres, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
F Frankenfelt, 8 Feanne
St, Camden Park, 5038 [C2861/74]
AF Frankhuizen, 28 Kelvin
St, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
DGJ Frankhuizen, 6 Lowes St,
Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Frankie The Bricklayer, 5 Meg
Crt, Modbury, 5092 [C2861/74]
Frankipile Aust P/L, Holt
St, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2861/74]
Frankipile Australia Pty
Ltd, Lavarack Ave & Holt St, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2547/83]
FR Frankland, 54 Mullum Rd, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
Franklin Brothers, Albert St, Beaudesert, 4285 [C2547/83]
RA Franks, 74 Asbury St, Ocean Grove, 3226 [C2861/74]
V Franscescheni, Brede St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
EE Fransti, 14 Ettalong Ave, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
F
Frantangelo, 25 Rannoch Ave, Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
Fraser & Anderson, 24 Wincanton Rd, Karrinyup, 6018
[C2861/74]
Wal Fraser Enterprises P/L, 455 Peel St,
Tamworth, 2350 [C2861/74]
Fraser Roofs Pty Ltd, 32
Balmoral St, Waitara, 2077 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
JF
Fraser, 27 Harrow Rd, Bexley, 2207 [C2861/74]
GF Fraser,
30 Gelling Ave, Strathfield, 2135 [C2861/74]
G McK Fraser,
30 Central Rd, Avalon Beach, 2107 [C2861/74]
AG Fraser, 27
Stanley St, Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
RL Fraser, 7
Winmarleigh Ct, Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
TL Fraser,
Tobruk Crt, Lalor, 3075 [C2861/74]
EF Fraser, c/- State
Housing Commission, Spencer St, Bunburry, 6230 [C2861/74]
DH Fraser, 6 Sherwood Crt, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
DR
Fraser, 57 Mary St, Waterman, 6020 [C2861/74]
KA Fraser, 5
Ellen St, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
ME Frater, 677
Riversdale Rd, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
WB Frazer, 46
Garden St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74]
RJ Frazer, 4
Yanderra Ave, Arana Hills, 4054 [C2861/74]
JC Freakley,
102 Bishopgate St, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
Freddy's
Painting Service, 28 Lawson St, Oxley, 4075 [C2861/74]
RNA
Fredriksson, 7 Cavalier St, East Doncaster, 3019 [C2861/74]
G Free, 13 Elfreda Ave, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
J
Freeburn, 584 Park St, North Carlton, 3054 [C2861/74]
Simon Freedman P/L, 3 Cranham St, Caulfield, 3162
Freedman Constructions Co P/L, 126 Ridge St, Engadine,
2233 [C2861/74]
RG Freegard, Mount View Pde, East Croydon,
3137 [C2861/74]
VG Freegard, 23 Kalinda Rd, Ringwood, 3134
[C2861/74]
Freeland Constructions & Plant Hire P/L,
South Rd, Currie, 7256 [C2861/74]
BC Freeman, 3 Freeman
Ave, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
BW Freeman, 4
Greystains Pl, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
MR Freeman, 40
Gardenia Rd, Risdon Vale, 7016 [C2861/74]
DA Freeman, 18
Richards Rd, High Wycombe, 6057 [C2861/74]
B & RJ
Freeman, 81 Sheldon Rd, Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
EG
Freeman, 31 Griver St, North Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
CA
Freestone P/L, 6 River Rd, Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
JCT
Freestone, 6 Karne St, Narwee, 2209 [C2861/74]
PC Freiburg
Industries, 16 Moojebing St, Bayswater, 6053 [C5078/87]
Ian Frein, 24 Josephine St, Redcliffe, 4200 [C4037/85]
French & Hayes, 83 Crisp St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
French Bros (L'ton) P/L, 11 Paterson St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
French Bros, 11 Paterson St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
French Style Decoration Pty Ltd, 176 Glenmore
Rd, Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
GJ French, 34 Taloombi St,
Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
H French, Quiggins St, Wynyard,
7325 [C2861/74]
TW French, 1017 High St, Keon Park, 3073
[C2861/74]
TH French, 25, Victory Bvd, Ashburton, 3147
[C2861/74]
LM & V French, 26 Berrimilla St, Manley
West, 4179 [C2547/83]
R & DE French, 656 Wanneroo Rd,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
VC French, 37b Mount St, Perth,
6000 [C2861/74]
JS French, 51 Yeovil Cres, Bicton, 6157
[C2861/74]
French's Building Services Pty Ltd, 11 Thirkell
St, Cooee, 7320 [C21176/88]
Peter Frenzon & Sons Ltd,
548 Lower North East Rd, Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
OK
Freudenstein, Coolangatta Ave, Elanora, 2101 [C2861/74]
W
Frey & Co, 193 Addison Rd, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
P Frey, 36 Meakin St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Fricker Bros (Qld) Pty Ltd, c/- Price Waterhouse & Co,
GPO Box 710, Brisbane, 4001
[C2547/83]
Fricker Bros
Ltd, 398 Carrington St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Fricker
Bros P/L, GPO Box 1538, Adelaide, 5001 [C2861/74]
F
Fricker Ltd, 1200 Old Port Rd, Royal Park, 5014 [C2861/74]
Les Friday Pty Ltd, 9 Ogilvie Rd, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
LRM Friday, 10 Stock Rd, Attadale, 6156
[C2861/74]
MJ Fridmanis & Son, 6 Sopwith Ave, Hendon,
5014 [C2861/74]
J Friedman, Streeton Cres, East Ivanhoe,
3079 [C2861/74]
RE Friend, 9 Eleventh Ave, Home Hill, 4806
[C2861/74]
Friendly Terrazzo Company, 13 Koonga Ave,
Rostrevor, 5073 [C5078/87]
G Friggen, 44 Bacchus Marsh Rd,
Corio, 3214 [C2861/74]
E Frigo, 72 Buckingham St, St
John's Wood, 4060 [C2861/74]
Vincenzo Frisina, 43 Edgeware
Rd, Enmore, 2042 [C2861/74]
MA Frisina, 5 Court St,
Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
Frito De Bruyn Homes, 67
Catherine St, Longford, 7301 [C21176/88]
Fritz Constrs
P/L, 12 Counihan St, Jindalee, 4074 [C2861/74]
Ivan
Frketic, 123 The Ave, Canley Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
Frontline Domestic Windows, 15 Goodwin St, Kangaroo Point,
4169 [C2861/74]
Kenneth J Frost, 14 Rowland St, Mont
Albert, 3127 [C2861/74]
J Froude & Son, Balandra Ave,
Moorebank, 2170 [C2861/74]
WN Fry, Crosslands Rd, Galston,
2154 [C2861/74]
DB Fry, 48 Mitchell St, Bourke, 2840
[C2861/74]
DR Fry, 24 Ellenor St, Scottsdale, 7254
[C2861/74]
PL Fry, 224 Star St, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
RD Fry, 24 Ellenor St, Scottsdale, 7254 [C2861/74]
PW
Fry, 27 Birdwood St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
BC Fryett,
Beach Rd, Legana, 7251 [C2861/74]
FG Fryn & Co, 76
Oaks Ave, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
Fuchs Construction P/L,
Wee Waa Rd, Narrabri, 2390 [C2861/74]
H Fuderer, 6 Alpine
Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
Fuglsang Constructions, 27
Auburn Rd, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
LE Fulcher, 1 Gray
Ave, Mount Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
TG Fulford & Co,
221 Surrey St, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
TG Fulford, 221
Surrey St, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
Fulham Concrete, 9
Trapp Ave, Seaton, 5023 [C5078/87]
FM Fullarton, Regent
St, Newcomb, 3219 [C2861/74]
Fuller & Bates Pty Ltd,
112 Brodie St, Holland Park, 4121 [C2547/83]
Fuller &
Bates Pty Ltd, Concrete Specialists, 39 Newcross St,
Indooroopilly, 4068
[C2861/74]
William Fuller &
Sons P/L, 183 Gipps St, Dubbo, 2830 [C2861/74]
EC Fuller,
17 Conner Cres, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
AT Fuller, 1
Swan St, Melton, 3337 [C2861/74]
JW Fuller, 36 Blackall
Dve, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74]
J & JM Fulton, 8 Port
Wakefield Rd, Balaklava, 5461 [C2861/74]
RJ Fulton, 20
Reddon St, Richmond, 5033 [C2861/74]
TR Fulwood, 218
Hancock St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Functional
Ceilings, 2a Cargill St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
H
Funderer Pty Ltd, 6 Alpine Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
Siegfried Funk, 10 Sharpes Ave, Fulham Gardens, 5024
[C2861/74]
DV Funslow, 22 North Tce, Lauderdale, 7021
[C2861/74]
S Fure, 7 Carshalton St, Croydon, 2133
[C2861/74]
K Furlan, 42 Davis St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
RJ Furneaux, 8 Eastmead Rd, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
EJ Furniss & Co, 18 Senate St, Claremont, 6010
[C2861/74]
EC Fusher, Somerset St, Pingelly, 6308
[C2861/74]
Future Homes Pty Ltd, 8 Cook St, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
Fyfe Constructions Ltd, 55 Oaklands Rd,
Somerton Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
BC Fyffe, 28 Knox St, West
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
George Fylaktidis, 140 Sydenham
Rd, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
TP Fyle, 85 Barrack St,
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
CP Fysh, 25 Tully St, St Helens,
7216 [C2861/74]
RT & DJ Fairbrother, 12 Stoney Rise
Rd, Quoiba, 7310 [C23313/88]
AR Faulker, 84 Park Beach Rd,
Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C25389/89]
R & J Fitzgerald
Carriers Pty Ltd, 84 Denison St, Hillsdale, 2036 [C25389/89]
Frank Palumberi Plant Hire, 71 Caldwell Rd, Yagoona, 2199
[C25389/89]
WJ Friend Pty Ltd, 15 Parkhill Rd, Mount
Druitt, 2770 [C25389/89]
PL & LC Fairall, 26 Murray
St, Huskisson, 2540 [C20014/90]
Fengore Plant Hire Pty
Ltd, 98 Bentinck St, Bathurst, 2795 [C20014/90]
D Flynn
& Son Pty Ltd, Earthmoving & Haulage, Paterson St,
Hinton, 2321 [C20014/90]
EJ Folwell Bobcat & Truck
Hire, 34 Haddon Cres, Redhead, 2290 [C20014/90]
A Franco,
100 Frederick St, Sanctuary Point, 2540 [C20014/90]
RJ
& L Franks, 54 Hutchinson Rd, Redhead, 2290 [C20014/90]
S & A Fulginiti, Pepper Rd, Falls Creek, 2540
[C20014/90]
Ferrocast, 214 Wellington Rd, Clayton, 3168
[C20014/90]
Forcepower, 1608 Hume Hwy, Campbellfield, 3061
[C20014/90]
RV & JG Free, 'Misty Hills', Ringwood,
3134 [C20014/90]
Freelance Bobcats, 187 Wingrove St,
Fairfield, 3078 [C20014/90]
Fantuz Concrete Pty Ltd, 5
Johns St, Mascot, 2015 [C3077/87]
Federation Props Pty
Ltd, H Lew or Jaunita Wright, 1st Flr 586 Swanston St,
Carlton, 3053
[C4823/86]
Ferndell Cranes, 9 Kendall
St, Granville, 2142 [C4823/86]
Fletcher Challenge
Australia Ltd, 8th Floor 491 Kent St, Sydney, 2000 [C5078/87]
Frankipile Australia Pty Ltd, 322 Victoria Rd, Rydalmere,
2116 [C3077/87]
FC & LD De Bruyn P/L, 99 Catherine St,
Longford, 7301 [C21475/93]
Fletcher Construction
Australia, 124a Tolosa St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
Ford Rainbird & Pybus, 20a Ormond St, Bellerive, 7018
[C21475/93]
Frank Hill Roofing, 159 Main Rd, Moonah, 7009
[C21475/93]
Fred Dilks, Andrews Pde, Pottsville Beach,
2489 [C21475/93]
Fastformwork Industries (Melb) Pty Ltd,
347 A Elizabeth St, Melbourne, 3000 [C21475/93]
Feeney
Carpenter's Pty Ltd, 177 Eley Rd, Blackburn, 3130 [C21475/93]
Freshmore Pty Ltd t/a Advanced Precast, Lot 63 Bangholme
Rd, Dandenong Nth, 3175
[C21475/93]
Fitzgerald
Formwork & Construction, 26 Wrights Place, Labrador, 4215
[C21475/93]
FA Farr & CK Smith P/L, 140 Hopkins St,
Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Fawdry MJ & TM, 26 Kooringal
Ave, Legana, 7277 [C21475/93]
Feike Fritz SL, 679 Dorans
Rd, Sandford, 7020 [C21475/93]
Finch Christopher John, 14
Berega St, Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Fine Traditions, 122
St Johns St, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Flade W, 28
Allambee Cres, Glebe, 7000 [C21475/93]
Fragments
Traditional Tiles, 133 Elizabeth St, Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Frank Colanzi, 26A Paringa Rd, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
Frankcombe DA & MF, 37 Latrobe Rd, Railton, 7305
[C21475/93]
Frankcombe KD & SG, 223 Sheffield Rd,
Spreyton, 7310 [C21475/93]
Freeman BI, 17 McClements St,
Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Freeman Tony, 16 ParkDale Dve,
Leslie Vale, 7054 [C21475/93]
F G Finestra Pty Ltd, 104
Horne St, Campbellfield, 3061 [C21780/94]
Fibre Control
Pty Ltd, 57 Jacaranda Dr, Mill Park, 3082 [C21780/94]
G & C (Rowlands) Concrete, 4 William St,
Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
G & C Shopfitting &
Joinery P/L, 18 Clyde St, Rydalmere, 2116 [C2861/74]
G
& F Linings P/L, 3a Rosella Ave, Glenalta, 5052 [C2861/74]
G & G Painters & Decorators, 66 Little Latrobe St,
Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
G & M Building Suppliers
Glass & Glazing Specialists, Norseman Rd, Esperance, 6540
[C2861/74]
G & N Eng (WA) Pty Ltd, 65 Guthrie St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
G & N Constructions,
Pullen Vale Rd, Pullen Vale, 4069 [C2547/83]
G & O
Home Improvements, 5 Leige St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
GBS Pty Ltd, West Tamar Hwy, Loira Sidmouth, 7251
[C21176/88]
GC & GJ Plasterers, 31 Newington Way,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
GKW Construction & Dev Pty
Ltd, 155 Adelaide Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
GM O'Bersky,
PO Box 5550, Cairns, 4870 [C4037/85]
GP Constructions, 10
Hannanford Rd, Blackwood, 5051 [C2861/74]
GRU Contracting,
23 Landseer St, Sunnybank, 4109 [C2547/83]
GSD Formwork
Pty Ltd, 104 Leicester St, Coorparoo, 4151 [C4037/85]
GV
Shop FittingsV 184 George St, Erskineville, 2043 [C2861/74]
GVM Constructions, 15a Princess Square, Beverley, 5009
[C2861/74]
GW Enterprises, 14 Eva St, Coorparoo Heights,
4151 [C2861/74]
G&J Box Pty Ltd, Building Contractors,
10 Holden St, Woolloongabba, 4102 [C21176/88]
H Gaal, 10
Sturt Rd, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
L Gaatani, 1 Sorrell
St, Georgetown, 7253 [C2861/74]
JR Gabriel, 19 Blaxland
St, Matraville, 2036 [C2861/74]
A Gabrielli Const P/L, 19
Alice St, Cranbrook, 4812 [C2861/74]
B Gabrielli, 30
Mareeba Rd, Ashgrove, 4060 [C2861/74]
TR & MK Gaddess,
33 Sarah St, Annerley, 4103 [C2861/74]
Sh Gaedke, 15
Blamey Ave, Bundaberg, 4650 [C2861/7 & C118276]
Frank
Gafa, 29 Queen St, Regent, 3073 [C2861/74]
Ja Gaffney, 70
Water St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
Gage Decorating
Service, Robertson Crt, Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
KD
Gage-Hughes, 2 Rozella Ave, North Bayswater, 3154 [C2861/74]
Tony Gaglia & Son, North West Coastal Hwy, Carnarvon,
6701 [C2861/74]
Frank Gagliardi, 17 Lincoln St, Highgate,
6000 [C2861/74 & C118276]
GH Gahan, 47 Leslie St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
EC Gair, 38 New St, Armadale,
3143 [C2861/74]
JC Gairns, Stuart Ave, Manly, 2095
[C2861/74]
M Galambos, 21 Richomd Rd, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
P Galante, 23 Joseph St, Maylands, 6051
[C2861/74]
L Galasso, 368 Cardigan St, Carlton, 3054
[C2861/74]
Galaxy Homes Pty Ltd, 238 Walcott St, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
JA Gale, 41 Silver St, St Peters,
2044 [C2861/74]
LC Gale, Rutherglen St, Noble Park, 3174
[C2861/74]
EW Gale, 25 Amherst St, Katanning, 6317
[C2861/74]
LT Gale, 5 Sayer St, Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
GP Gale, 20 Market St, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
A
Galea, 8 Shirley St, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
E Colin
Galea, 15 Weir St, Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
Galepruf
Constructions, 8 Brennan St, Slacks Creek, 4127 [C2861/74]
L Galic, 25 The Avenue, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
F
Galipo, 45 Elizabeth St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
Galis Const P/L, 52 Somerville St, Annerley, 4103
[C2861/74]
Alex Gall (Constructions) P/L, 61 Norman St,
Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
FV Gallagher, 49 Tarana Ave,
Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
JE Gallagher, 7 Wandoo Ave,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
HR Gallagher, 12 Pleasant St,
South Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
NJ Gallagher, 10 Stanton
St, Belgian Gardens, 4810 [C2861/74]
WJ Gallagher, 18
Langham St, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
EK Gallichan, 223
Eighth St, Wonthello, 6530 [C2861/74]
BL & GA Galpin,
42 Trevor St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
JF Galt-Smith, 4
Yallambee Way, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
D Gamble &
Son, 118 Toombul Rd, Northgate, 4013 [C4037/85]
D Gamble
& Sons, Pty Ltd, 114 Bowen St, Windsor, 4030 [C21176/88]
D Gamble & Sons, 237 Robinson Rd, Geebung, 4034
[C2861/74]
DJ Gamble, 261 Queens Rd, Concord West, 2138
[C2861/74]
AR Gamble, 89 Consett St, Concord West, 2138
[C2861/74]
GWG Gamston, 5 Kerun Crt, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
KR Gane, 9a Banksia St, Orange, 2890 [C2861/74]
A & A Gangemi Brick Cleaners, 13 Henry St, Subiaco,
6008 [C4037/85]
TN Ganju, 170 Sixth Ave, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
D Garchey, 108 McCracken St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
TT Garcia, 90 Main St, Sheffield, 7306
[C2861/74]
J Garcia, 114 Gordon St, Balwyn, 3104
[C2861/74]
VA Gard, 124 King St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
RC Gard, B28/62 Gt Eastern Hwy, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
RT Gard, 14 Clyde Rd, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
TF
Gard, 49 Hope Ave, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
KE Gardam, 88
Ronald St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
NL Gardam, 78
Fontryn Dve, Wantirna South, 3154 [C2861/74]
Garden
Beautiful, 93 Gordon Pde, Everton Park, 4053 [C2547/83]
Garden City Concrete, 16 Skipton St, McGregor, 4109
[C2547/83]
R Garden, 24 Llewllyn St, Rhodes, 2138
[C2861/74]
M Gardenal, 23 View Rd, Vermont, 3133
[C2861/74]
Gardener Bros (NSW) Pty Ltd, 165 Victoria St,
Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
Gardener Bros P/L, 4 Lothian
St, North Melbourne, 3051 [C2861/74]
SF Gardener, 2 Crown
Ave, Mordialloc, 3195 [C2861/74]
Gardiner & Mackie Pty
Ltd, 32 Guthrie St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Gardiner
Concrete Co, 517 Mains Rd, Sunnybank, 4109 [C2861/74]
SW
& J Gardiner Pty Ltd, 5 Douglas Gr, Frankston,toria 3199
[C5078/87]
CG Gardiner, 87 The Esplanade, Mt Pleasant,
6153 [C2861/74]
WE Gardiner, 32 Guthrie St, Osborne Park,
6017 [C2861/74]
Gardner & Nielson Pty Ltd, 71 Tank St,
Gladstone, 4680 [C2861/74]
Gardner Bros and Perrotts (WA)
Pty Ltd, Kangaroo Hill, Dampier, 6713 [C2861/74]
Gardner
Bros and Perrots (WA) Pty Ltd, 263 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
Gardner Bros Pty Ltd, 18 Hazlemount St, Bowen
Hills, 4006 [C2861/74]
Gardner Concrete Co, Morgan Rd,
Albany Creek, 4035 [C2547/83]
Gardner Constructions Pty
Ltd, 22 Norbiton St, Geebung Heights, 4034 [C21176/88]
JS
Gardner, Spreyton St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
RC Gare,
5 Evans St, Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
C Gareffa, 4
Young St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
LH Garland, 19
Hopkinson St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
Garlick Bros Pty
Ltd, 189 Burniston St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
WD
Garlick, 62 Catherine Ave, Chelsea, 3196 [C2861/74]
SR
Garlick, 189 Burniston St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
RF
Garmaise, 66 Leonard Ave, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
KL
Garner, 6 Ellis St, Condell Park, 2200 [C2861/74]
P
Garner, Lot 288 Mader Cres, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Col
Garnett, 37 Cook Ave, Canley Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
P
Garoffolo, 174 Royal St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
K
Garratt & Co, 71a Scarborough St, Southport, 4215
[C2861/74]
CE Garraway, 69a Rowell Ave, Camberwell, 3124
[C2861/74]
Garry & Co, 106 Bible St, Eltham, 3096
[C2861/74]
Garvis Brothers, 5 Alan St, Roma, 4455
[C2547/83]
B Gas, 5 Consett St, North St,rathfield, 2135
[C2861/74]
G Gaschk, 24 Broome St, Cottesloe, 6011
[C2861/74]
Gashcroft Pty Ltd, 33 Coolgardie St, Sunnybank
Hills, 4109 [C21176/88]
Gashcroft Pty Ltd, Formerley known
zs Meeka Construcn, 33 Coolgardie St, Sunnybank Hills
4109
[C5078/87]
Gaskin Bros (SA) P/L, Daley St, Grassmere, 5000
[C2861/74]
Gasparin Constructions, 19 James St,
Cheltenham, 5014 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
A Gastaldin,
710 Brunswick St, New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
RR Gastaldin,
18 Tanible St, Kedron, 4031 [C2861/74]
Gates & Ogilvie
17 Ward St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
JL Gates, 4 Browns
Rd, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
F Gathercole &
Sons, 6 Davidson Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
F
Gathercole, 6 Davidson Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
B G
Gatzka & Company Pty Ltd, 545 - 549 Kiewa St, Albury, 2640
[C5078/87]
Gauci Painting Service Pty Ltd, 3 Withybrook
St, Sylvania, 2224 [C2861/74]
LG Gaughan, 45 George St,
Mortdale, 2224 [C2861/74]
H Gaughan, 53 Ball St, St Marys,
2760 [C2861/74]
RG Gaul, 13 Swanston St, West Heidelberg,
3081 [C2861/74]
GD Gauld, 56 Richard St, Baddon, 4650
[C2861/74]
FR Gaunt, 2 Ethel St, Vaucluse, 2030 [C2861/74]
KM Gaunt, 292 Onslow Rd, Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
NJ Gaunt, 6 Jillara Way, Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
RA
Gaunt, 25 Flynn St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Gava Ame Sons
Pty Ltd, 3 Grandview Gve, Magill, 5072 [C5078/87]
Gavan
& Shallala Homes, 43 Hunter St, Parramatta, 2150
[C2861/74]
PR Gavans, 18 Church St, Colac, 3250 [C2861/74]
Gavin Homes, 4 Welby St, Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74]
Gawler Carpenters & Joiners, 4 Tenth St, Gawler, 5118
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Gay Constructions, 61 Didsbury
St, East Brisbane, 4169 [C2547/83]
KT Gaynor, 12 Jackadder
Way, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
M Gazdowocz, 49 Matlock
St, Canterbury, 3126 [C2861/74]
R Gazey, Lot 25 Lawnbrook
Rd, Bickley, 6076 [C2861/74]
MP & AM Geale Building
Contractors, PO Box 355, Caloundra, 4551 [C21176/88]
NH
Gear & Co, 4 Pohlman St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
WE
Gearing, 94 Naughton Ave, Birmingham Gardens, 2287 [C2861/74]
CJ & SJ Gearing, Priestley St, Merridin, 6415
[C2861/74]
RJ Geary, 15 Constance St, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
LP Gebble, 53 Bourke Cres, East Geelong, 3219
[C2861/74]
J & M Geci, Murray St, Kingscote, 5223
[C2861/74]
Chas Geddes & Co Ltd, 16 Unley Rd, Unley,
5061 [C2861/74 & C3001/75]
DJ Gee, 14 Thirteenth Ave,
Kedron, 4031 [C2861/74]
GN Gee, 4 Beech Rd, Norwood, 7250
[C2861/74]
AB Geelan, Galston Rd, Galston, 2159 [C2861/74]
NA Geer, 26 Veronica St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
S
Geha & Co Pty Ltd, 10 Hallin Crt, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
I Geha Building and Renovating Co Pty Ltd, 17 Rankin Way,
Booragoon, 6164 [C4037/85]
I Geha, 44 Selway Rd,
Brentwood, 6153 [C2861/74]
S Geha, 10 Hallin Crt, Ardross,
6153 [C2861/74]
SJ & RN Gehan, 14 Railway Tce,
Balaklava, 5461 [C2861/74]
JW Gehan, 52 Connaught Cres,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Keith P Gehrig Pty Ltd, 6
Fisher Ave, Vaucluse, 2030 [C2861/74]
M Gelcedst, Pringle
Rd, Plumpton, 2770 [C2861/74]
JT Gell, 18 Unicorn St,
Wagin, 6315 [C2861/74]
E Gelling & Son, 136 Toombul
Rd, Geebung, 4034 [C2547/83]
Gelling and Son, 136 Toombul
Rd, Northgate, 4013 [C2861/74]
Gemini Formwork, Victoria
Rd, Caversham, 6055 [C4037/85]
TUS Van Genderan & Co,
1 Bannister St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
GJ Geneff, 388
Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
General Consts (WA) Pty Ltd, 17 Mckenzie St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
General Ford (Aust) Pty Ltd, 3100 Gold Coast
Hwy, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C5078/87]
General Managers
Pty Ltd, c/- Fg Pumfrey Wyatt & Co, 9th Floor, 85 Eagle
St, Brisbane,
4000 [2969/84]
General Projects Pty Ltd,
30 Kings Park Rd, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Genesis
Creative Design, 31 Kurilpa St, West End, 4101 [C21176/88]
S Genovese, 17 Aster Ave, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
S
Genovese, 338 Bulwer St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
P
Genovezos, 25 Roberts St, Camperdown, 2050 [C2861/74]
G
Gentilcore & Co, 122 Belair Rd, Hawthorn, 5062 [C2265/75]G
Gentilcore & Co, 122 Belair Rd, Hawthorn, 5062
[C2861/74]
Gentile Bros, 84 Tolosa St, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
Gentilin Terrazzo Co, 21 Stevenson St, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
RJ Gentry, 28 Kingfisher Loop,
Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
R Geodhart, PO Box 1337, Mount
Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
T Georgatos, 35 Madeleine Rd,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
James George & Co, 94 Grand
Promenade, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
Stan George &
Sons, 7 Bilbette Pl, Frenchs Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
George Hampton Builder, 30 Hibiscus La, Holloways Beach,
Cairns, 4871 [C4037/85]
GL George, 79 Hargrave Cres,
Mayfield, 7000 [C2861/74]
TJ George, 4 Beckett St, Balwyn,
3104 [C2861/74]
MT George, 14 Loretto Ave, Ferntree Gully,
3156 [C2861/74]
JM George, 252 Bayswater Rd, Bayswater,
3153 [C2861/74]
RA George, 28 Quadea Way, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
JH George, 94 Grand Promenade, Karrinyup, 6018
[C2861/74]
P Georghsopoulos, 4 Bestic St, Rockdale, 2216
[C2861/74]
Georgian Signs, 75 Gannons Rd, Carringbah, 2229
[C2861/74]
A Georgiou, 193 Old Canterbury Rd, Dulwich
Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
Philip Georgiou, 24 Harts Pde, East
Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
Zeno Georgiov, 69 Hayward Ave,
Torrensville, 5031 [C2861/74]
Geraghty Bros, 775 Military
Rd, Mosman, 2088 [C2861/74]
A & D Geraghty, 328
Brisbane Corso, Yeronga, 4014 [C2861/74]
Geraldton
Brickworks Pty Ltd, Ocean St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Geraldton Building Co Pty Ltd, Ocean St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74 & C118276]
Geraldton Cement & Tiles Pty
Ltd, Ocean St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
Geraldton Glass Works, Ocean St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
Geraldton Painting and Tiling Service, 81
Gregory St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Geralton Brickworks
Pty Ltd, Ocean St, Geraldton, 6530 1049/76
Geratkamp
Painters, 31 McGuiness Rd, East Betleigh, 3204 [C2861/74]
CA Gerbing, 13 Wall St, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
W
Gerheran, 3 Gipps St, Concord, 2137 [C2861/74]
P
Gerodetti, McDonald St, Gnowangerup, 6335 [C2861/74]
Gerritsen & Burggraaf, 7 Coleman Cres, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
GJH Gerritsen, 7 Coleman Cres, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
K Gerth, 174 Fullarton Rd, Dulwich Hill, 5065
[C2861/74]
P Gesio, 36 Settlement Rd, Belmont, 3216
[C2861/74]
B Gessiotto, 74 Esplanade, Queenstown, 7467
[C2861/74]
P Gestos, 12 Norris St, North Coburg, 3058
[C2861/74]
SC Geure, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
BF
Geyer, 41 Glen Cres, Bundoora, 3083 [C2861/74]
P Geylswyk,
14 Oban Rd, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
C Geyteman, Stewart
St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
W Geytenbeek, 12 Firth Ave,
Normanhurst, 2076 [C2861/74]
GJ Ghilardi, 12 Hewitt St,
Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
M & A Giaccio P/L, 34
Woodcroft Ave, St Georges, 5064 [C2861/74]
J
Giacomantonio, 175 Bukalla St, Wacol, 4076 [C2547/83]
G
Giagtzis, 60 Alexander St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
C
Giaimo, 318 Oxford St, Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
E
Gianerolli, 145 Nicholson St, Carlton, 3053 [C2861/74]
Gianfrancesco Brs, Albert Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
N Gianmoena, 37 Comas Gve, Thornbury, 3071 [C2861/74]
D Giannas, 303 Drake St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
P
Giannatos, 49 Sebastopol St, Balaclava, 3183 [C2861/74]
Giannini Ross Cement and Terrazzo Works, 35 Cedar Ave,
West Croydon, 5008 [C5078/87]
B Giardini, 41 Kareena Rd,
Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
AJ Gibbens & Son, 3 Finucane
Cr, Matraville, 2036 [C2861/74]
CT Gibbings, 144 Augustus
St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Gibbs & Jukes, Military
Rd, Matraville, 2036 [C2861/74]
DG Gibbs, 130 South St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
NH Gibbs, 209 Sevenoaks St,
Queens Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
DJ Gibbs, 2 Morgan St,
Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
W Gibbs, 31 St,irling St,
Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
KW Gibbs, 21 Duart St, Triggs,
6020 [C2861/74]
A Giblett, 17 Amery St, Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
Gibson Douglas P/L, 19 Pine Rd, Fairfield, 2165
[C2861/74]
Gibson Modelling Works, Gibson, 6448 [C2861/74]
AM & JDS Gibson, 5 Downton Ave, Salisbury North, 5108
[C2861/74]
EA Gibson, 8 Bay St, Parklands, 7320 [C2861/74]
GC Gibson, 63 Stewart St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
MJ Gibson, 206 Opposum Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JL Gibson, 49 Hill St, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
JS
Gibson, 46 Bywood Way, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
PH Gibson,
42 Justinian St, Palmira, 6157 [C2861/74]
GW & BE
Gibson, 9 Newborough St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
PV
Gibson, 89 Blanche St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
NEC
Gibson, Darlington Rd, Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
GW
Gibson, 9 Newborough St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
W
Gibson, 104 Colin St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
J &
S Gibson, 114 Parkdale Ave, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
HK
Giddins, c/- State Wheat Board, 619 Ruthven St, Toowoomba,
4350 [C2547/83]
WP Giese, 16 Bay View Tce, Ascot Vale,
3032 [C2861/74]
HA Gietelink, 30 Gladstone St, North
Geelong, 3215 [C2861/74]
TF Giffen, 23 Riverview Ave,
South Guildford, 6055 [C2861/74]
Gigli Bros, Links Rd,
Gunnedah, 2380 [C2861/74]
Gilbert Interior Linings Pty
Ltd, 120 Broomfield St, Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
PJ
Gilbert, 30 Marine Dr, Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
FG Gilbert,
54 Murdoch St, Ermington, 2115 [C2861/74]
M Gilbert,
Mawson Rd, Meadows, 5201 [C2861/74]
LR Gilbert, 10 Booroo
St, St Peters, 5069 [C2861/74]
AE Gilbert, 89 Adelaide Rd,
Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
RA Gilbert, 6 Marlborough
St, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
DGJ Gilbert, 170 Alfred Rd,
Mt Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
J Gilbert, 209 Croya St,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
NA Gilchrist, 2 Canning Ave,
Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Gildersleeve Projects Pty
Ltd, 13 Searle Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
DK
Gildersleeve, 13 Searle Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
TR
Gilderthorp & Sons Pty Ltd, 44 Beauchamp Rd, Matraville,
2036 [C2861/74]
A Gileno, 18 Butler St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
M Gileno, 13 Catherine St, Bedford Park, 6052
[C2861/74]
LW Giles P/L, 115 Bath Rd, Kirrawee, 2232
[C2861/74]
AJ Giles, 17 Wyanna St, Berowra, 2087
[C2861/74]
AJ Giles, 118 Mooringa Ave, North Plympton,
5037 [C2861/74]
DK & RM Giles, 6 Kemble Tce,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
GE Giles, 6 Graham Crt,
Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
AR Gill, 4 Darcy Rd,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
RW Gill, 56 Nelson St,
Plympton, 5038 [C2861/74]
J Gill, 40 Frome Ave, Frankston,
3199 [C2861/74]
RA Gill, 209/445 Stirling Hwy, Cottesloe,
6011 [C2861/74]
BA Gillan, 5 Ivory St, Booval, 4304
[C2861/74]
Gillard Builders (1977) Pty Ltd, 9 Hodder Way,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C4037/85]
JM Gillard, 14 Nola Ave, South
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
J Mc Gillespie, 50 Beatrice
St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Gilliam Bros, 179 Ann St,
Moree, 2400 [C2861/74]
CE Gillies, 44 Glyndon Rd,
Camberwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
J Gillman, 209 St,ation St,
Rooty Hill, 2761 [C2861/74]
Gillon & Osboine Pty Ltd,
5 Leige St, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
NK Gillon, 84
Princess Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
PN Gillon, 84
Princess Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
HC Gilmore, 40
Birdwood St, Parkdale, 3194 [C2861/74]
C Gimbiridis, 34
Seperation St, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
K Ginbey, 77
Rosewood Ave, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
Gino Concrete, 30
Cranmore St, Ithaca, 4059 [C2547/83]
A Giorgi, 51 Raglan
Rd, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
C Giorgio, 22 Croydon Ave,
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
M Giorgio, 80 Rutland Ave,
Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
JA Gioseffi, 9 Jellicoe St,
Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
D Giourtoumas, 25 Selmon St,
Sans Souci, 2219 [C2861/74]
J Giovanazzi, 23 Canara Rd,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Di Giovanni Construction Pty Ltd, 5
Bayfield St, Rosny Park, 7018 [C21176/88]
Girbac, 15
Jessie St, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
Girtree Pty Ltd t/a
Wood Constructions, 17a Bellevue Tce, Fremantle, 6160
[C5078/87]
Girvan Bros (Qld) P/L, 10th Floor, 35-39
Sherwood Rd, Toowong, 4066 [C5078/87]
Girvan Bros Pty Ltd,
4th Floor, 270 Victoria Ave, Chatswood, 2067 [C5078/87]
JF
Gittoes, 88 Panorama Dve, Tweed Heads, 2485 [C2547/83]
DR
Giudice, 95 Walter Rd, Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
G & D
Giuseppin, 29 Devona St, Aspley, 4034 [C21176/88]
A
Gjerek, 16 Anderson St, Heidelberg, 3084 [C2861/74]
RW
Gladman, 47 Telfer St, Whittington, 3219 [C2861/74]
Gladwell Building Co Pty Ltd, 51 Railway Pde, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
AG Gladwell, 403 Belmont Ave, Cloverdale,
6105 [C2861/74]
MP Gladwell, 51 Railway Pde, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
T Glambed, 93 Railway Pde, Erskineville,
2043 [C2861/74]
Glammat Holdings Pty Ltd, 256 Fitzgerald
St, North Perth, 6006 [C4037/85]
Glammat Homes, 20
Hepworth Way, Noranda, 6020 [C4037/85]
A Glampietro, 66
Meadows St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
JV Glancey, 82
McGowen Cres, Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
M Glanville &
Son, 35 Orrel Ave, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
RW
Glanville, 35 Orrel Ave, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
MB
Glanville, 35 Orrel Ave, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
A
Glaser, 171 Hotham Rd, Balaclava, 3183 [C2861/74]
Glass
Reinforced Products Pty Ltd, 1119 Kingsford Smith Dve, Eagle
Farm, 4007 [C4037/85]
RT Glass, 26 Tarakan St, Bundaberg,
4670 [C2861/74]
Glasscrete (WA) Pty Ltd, 276 Stirling Hwy,
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
AF Glasson, 3 Illikal Pl, Dee
Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
TJ Glazbrook, 20 Forest Ave, Marino,
5049 [C2861/74]
Gleeson Constructions Pty Ltd, 103 Mary
St, East Devonport, 7310 [C21176/88]
WL Gleeson, Lutanda
Cl, Pennant Hills, 2120 [C2861/74]
LT Gleeson, 52 Sixth
Ave, Loftus, 2232 [C2861/74]
MW Gleeson, Goderick St,
Deloraine, 7304 [C2861/74]
LS Gleeson, 103 Mary St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
EP Gleeson, 4 Marne St, South
Yarra, 3141 [C2861/74]
V Gleeson, 1 Barnet St, North
Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
Gleghorn & Co, 63 Evandale St,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
Glen Constructions P/L,
Oaklands Rd, Somerton Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
Glen
Industries, Oaklands Rd, Oaklands Park, 5046 2969/84
RJ
Glen, 10 Raminea Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
RM
Glendinning, 52 Norton Dve, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Glenelg Building Co P/L, Tolado Ave, West Beach, 5024
[C2861/74]
Glenelg Construction, 25 Laurence Rd,
Wallaston, 6076 [C4037/85]
Glenelg Signs Pty Ltd, 2 Sussex
St, Glenelg, 5045 [C2861/74]
Glenhill Construction Pty
Ltd, 912 Victoria Rd, Ryde West, 2114 [C5078/87]
Glenn
Industries P/L, 41 Oaklands Rd, Somerton Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
Ronald G Glenn, 124 Broadway St, Reservoir, 3073
[C2861/74]
Glenross Constructions Pty Ltd, 81 Fullarton
Rd, Kent Town, 5067 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Glenview
Home Improvements, 43 Palmerston St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Glenway Const Co Pty Ltd, 76 Jersey St, Jolimont, 6014
[C2861/74]
Glenway Corporation Ltd, 76 Jersey St,
Jolimont, 6014 [C2861/74]
P Glezer, 27 Milburn Gve, East
St Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
NF Gliddon, 109 Gloster St,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Globe Homes Pty Ltd, 17 Reed St,
Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
Globe Joiners and Shopfitters
Pty Ltd, 583 Main Rd, MacGregory, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
Globe-Wide Ceilings Pty Ltd, 30 Plover Way,
Stirling, 6022 [C4037/85]
KB Globe, 17 Trudy St, Raceview,
4305 [C2861/74]
Glode Realty, Union St, Ipswich, 4305
[C2861/74]
DB Glode, Raceview St, Raceview, 4305
[C2861/74]
J & MA Glorie Builders, 227 Wharf St,
Queen's Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
J Glorie, 227 Wharf St,
Queen's Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
Glossiment (NSW) Pty Ltd, 70
Lang Rd, Centennial Park, 2021 [C2861/74]
RJ Glossop &
Co Pty Ltd, 19 Ashfield Pde Ashfield, 6054 [C2861/74]
CJ
Glossop, 152 Edmund St, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
RJ
Glossop, 19 Ashfield Pde Ashfield, 6054 [C2861/74]
KP
Glover, 21 Pilkington St, Garbutt, 4814 [C2861/74]
DR
Glover, 111 Elphin Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Terry
Glover, 17 Darwinia Pl, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74 &
C118276]
JD Glue, 1 Hepburn Ave, Beaumaris, 3193
[C2861/74]
J Glussi, 35 Bradshaw St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
Glynde Housing Co P/L, 16 Ann St, Campbelltown,
5074 [C2861/74]
Glynde Joinery Works, Provident Ave,
Glynde, 5070 [C2861/74]
TM Glynn, 147 Edmund St,
Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
T Gmyr, 58 Moffats Dr,
Dundas, 2117 [C2861/74]
Gnowangerup Building Supply Co, 11
Corbett St, Gnowangerup, 6335 [C2861/74]
R Gobergatz, 15
William St, Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
F Goddard, 20
O'Hagon St, Chester Hill, 2162 [C2861/74]
AC Goddard, 11
Lily St, North Geelong, 3215 [C2861/74]
AW Goddard, 1
Aspland St, Merredin, 6415 [C2861/74]
FJ Godde, Lot 8
Coulston Rd, Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
EO & LR
Godford, PO Box 49, Roma, 4455 [C2547/83]
DM Godfree, 29
Kimberley St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
NS Godfrey, 54
Creek Rd, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74]
KJ Godfrey, 4
Derinya St, Mornington, 7018 [C2861/74]
EA Godfrey, 9
Glennifer Ave, Moorabbin, 3192 [C2861/74]
R Godfrey, 49
Hay St, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
R & T Godley
Bricklayers, 27 Cranleigh St, Morley, 6062 [C5078/87]
L
Godley, 37 Langley St, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
RB
Godridg, 32 Rudlock Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
PJ Godron,
3 Meelah Rd, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
MF & MG
Godsell, 9 Short St, Eaton, 6232 [C2861/74]
GH Godwin, 49
Kingsmill St, Port Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
R Goedhart, 49
Second Ave, Mount Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
R Goedhart, PO Box
1337, Mount Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
F Goehr, Tangadee Rd,
Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
TG Goff, 15a Holmes St, Shelley
Cove, 6155 [C2861/74]
AJ Goggins, Wentworth St, Bothwell,
7411 [C2861/74]
AG Golby, 8 Armstrong St, Springvale, 3171
[C2861/74]
Gold Coast Drilling & Sawing, 1254 Gold
Coast Hwy, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2547/83]
Gold Coast
Paviours, Campbell St, Benowa, 4215 [C2861/74]
Gold Coast
Steelfixers, 133 Benowa Rd, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
The
Golden Brush, 9 Second Ave, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
RL
Goldie, 42 Beamish Ave, Brentwood, 6153 [C2861/74]
WR
Golding, Tank St, Gladstone, 4680 [C2861/74]
RJ Goldman,
38 Mcpherson St, Pt Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
HT Golds, 33
Dandenong Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
Goldsfields Sign
Service, 284 Piccadilly St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
Goldsmith Plaster Works P/L, 44 Irwin St, Lismore, 2480
[C2861/74]
ST Goldsmith, 29 Terrace Rd, Dulwich Hill, 2203
[C2861/74]
T Goldsmith, 35 Holmwood Way, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
Goldspink Bros & Jones, 20 View St,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
A Goldsword, 54 Parkside Ave, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Goldsworthy Bros P/L, 158
Crozier Ave, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
LG Goldsworthy,
39 Malpas St, East Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
EJ Gollan, 15
Yougenup Rd, Gnowangerup, 6335 [C2861/74]
RC Golledge,
Wattle St, St Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
W Golovin, Woodroyd
St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
N Golowyn, 4 Challenger Pl,
Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
GA Goninon, 12 Athol Ave,
Bundoora, 3083 [C2861/74]
Good Decorators, 40 Searle St,
Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
D Goodall, 6 Wardonga Rd, Balga,
6061 [C2861/74]
BC Goodban, 458 Crawford Rd, Dianella,
6062 [C2861/74]
PJ Gooden, 49 Fairview Ave, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
DM Goodenough, 17 Tenth Ave, St Peters, 5069
[C2861/74]
N Goodger, 52 Calume St, Rockingham, 6168
[C2861/74]
W Gooding, 64 Warriewood Rd, Warriewood, 2102
[C2861/74]
R Goodingham, 1 Acacia Ave, Surfers Paradise,
4217 [C2861/74]
P Goodlich & Co Pty Ltd, c/- Heffernan
& Summer, 17 Ord St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
J
& M Goodlich & Co, 437 Cambridge St, Floreat, 6014
[C2861/74]
J Goodlich, 15 Connaught St, Leederville, 6007
[C2861/74]
T Goodlich, 101 Gloucester Cres, Safety Bay,
6169 [C2861/74]
T & EL Goodlich, 101 Gloucester Cres,
Safety Beach, 6169 [C2861/74]
P Goodlich, 3 Boombard St,
Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
LW Goodram, 30 Norbury Cres, City
Beach, 6015
PJ Goodrick, 19 Glifford St, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
RD Goodrick, 284 Main Rd, Austins Ferry, 7011
[C2861/74]
PJ Goodrick, 19 Clifford St, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
Goodsall and Mylrea, 91 High St, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
JA Goodsall, c/- Concrete
Consts (WA) Pty Ltd, 220 St George's Tce, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
JC Goodwin, 37 Carmody St, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
R Goodwin, 23 Montpellier Dve, Highton, 3216
[C2861/74]
Goodwood Decorating Service, Cox's Rd,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
DJ Goody, cnr Davidson &
Goldard St, Coogee Bay, 4703 [C2861/74]
AB Goold, 33
Jackson Ave, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
AJ Gordon &
Son, 29 Orrel Ave, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
JC Gordon
P/L, 84 Halifax St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
OM Gordon,
26 Schaefer St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
G Gordon, 357
Becketts Rd, Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
LG Gordon, 10
Piddington St, St John's Wood, 4060 [C2861/74]
SF Gordon,
52 West St, Brumpton, 5007 [C2861/74]
HE Gordon, Henry
Lawson Dr, East Hills, 2217 [C2861/74]
F Gordon, Hansford
Pde ,Clareville, 2107 [C2861/74]
A Gordon, 220 Hope St,
Bathurst, 2795 [C2861/74]
G Gordon, 58 Ballina Rd, Lismore
Heights, 2480 [C2861/74]
A Gordon, 857 Anzac Pde,
Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
R Gordon, 25 Catherine St,
Berridale, 7011 [C2861/74]
R Gordon, 32 Dessiter St,
Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
JM Gordon, 29 Orrel Ave,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
IC Gore, 9 Norman Rd,
Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
W Gorey & Co, 10 Canny Rd, St
James, 6102 [C2861/74]
WM Gorey, 10 Canny Rd, St,James,
6102 [C2861/74]
D Gori, 40 Neame St, Ingham, 4850
[C2861/74]
J Goriss, 13 Mcillwrath St, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
L Gorlin, 51 Lydia Ave, North Campbellfield,
3061 [C2861/74]
TM Gorman, 62 Merewether St, Merewether,
2291 [C2861/74]
JJ Gorman, 81 Arlunya Ave, Cloverdale,
6105 [C2861/74]
FN Gorry, 6 Stanley Rd, Forest Hill, 3131
[C2861/74]
G & M Goschnick, 55 Newdegate St,
Greenslopes, 4120 [C2861/74]
BC Gosden, 18 Schofield St,
East Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
RAL Gosden, 53
Brinksome Gardens, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
Gosford
Quarries P/L, Johnston St, Annandale, 2038 [C2861/74]
FC
Gosland, Johnston St, Wickepin, 6370 [C2861/74]
Gosper
& Son, Knight Tce, 5 Shark Bay, 6537 [C2861/74]
P
& A Gossi, 188 Minninup Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
A
Goszka, 11 Loudon Rd, Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
VS Gough,
Fitzpatrick Ave, Frenchs Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
WC &
MM Gould, 21 Curtis Ave, Taren Point, 2229 [C2861/74]
GD
Gould, 35 Robin Ave, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
P Gourbard,
140 Boundary St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
MJ Gourlay,
10 Dewrang Pl, Mount Stuart, 7000 [C2861/74]
WT Gourlay, 6
Wattle Ave, Lutana, 7009 [C2861/74]
C Gouteff, 45 Powell
St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
S Govic, 38 Ryan St,
Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
D Govic, 15 Eileen St, Rosanna,
3084 [C2861/74]
IR Gow, 15 Tumat Rd, City Beach, 6015
[C2861/74]
Gowan Concrete Products, 1131 Kingsford Smith
Dve, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2861/74]
DO Gower, 30 Kneale Dve,
Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
JC Goy & Figg, 52 Raiwena
Rd, Montagu Bay, 7018 [C2861/74]
A Goyne, 9 Batt Ave,
Wodonga, 3690 [C2861/74]
G Grabowsky, 252 Lakemba St,
Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
J Graca, 34 Remy St, Paddington,
2021 [C2861/74]
Grace Bros Ltd, 11 Harrison Rd, Croydon,
5008 [C2861/74]
HC Grace, 15 Walkers Ave, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RA Graefling, 20 Edgar Way, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
LM Graetz, Hanson St, Freeling, 5372 [C2861/74]
Fr & Ma Graffin 3 Manson St, Busselton, 6280
[C2861/74]
Kr Grafton 10 Pinewood Ave, Woodlands, 6018
[C2861/74]
Kr & Im Grafton 10 Pinewood Ave, Woodlands,
6018 [C2861/74]
En Grafton 3/99,nneroo Rd, Tuart Hill,
6060 [C2861/74]
J Graham & Co, 18 Baldwin Ave, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Graham Constructions, 95 King
Edward Rd, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Graham Evans
& Co (Qld) Pty Ltd, Abigroup Building, 129 Logan Rd,
Woolloongabba, 4102
[C21176/88]
Graham Tiles, 150
Wyndhan St, Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
R Graham, Ms 656
Habana via Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
FJ Graham, 15 Ellen St,
Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
G Graham, Franklin St, Swansea,
7275 [C2861/74]
Stugh Graham, PO Box 49, Surry Hills, 3127
[C2861/74]
John G Graham, 4 Royton St, East Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
J Graham, 18 Baldwin Ave, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
RA Graham, 35 John St, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
NH Graham, 5 Googee Rd, Ardross, 6153
[C2861/74]
CE Graham, 62 Mundaring Weir Rd, Kalamunda,
6076 [C2861/74]
GM Graham, 47 Mccoy St, Myaree, 6154
[C2861/74]
DL Grahan, Boyles St, Triabunna, 7273
[C2861/74]
DW Grainger, 68 Cook St, Baulkham Hills, 2153
[C2861/74]
RJ Grainger, Dilston, 7252 [C2861/74]
G
Grainger, 19 Barber Pl, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
Gralee
Constructions, 14 Morning St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2547/83]
Gralind Contractors, 33 Iredale Ave, Armadale, 6112
[C4037/85]
H Gramm, 7 Milton St, Elswood, 3184 [C2861/74]
V Graneri, 8 Wasley St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
F
Graneri, 11 Glebe St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
Terry
Grange, 33 Service Rd, Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
JW
Granger, 53 The Esplanade, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
FC
Granger, 81 Melville Beach Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
G Graniero, 43 First Ave, Gymea, 2227 [C2861/74]
Granite Belt Marble Co, Southpine Rd, Strathpine, 4500
[C2861/74 & 4519/80]
Granites of Australia Pty Ltd,
cnr Sheppart St & John Pl, Hume, 2620 [C5078/87]
WR
Gransden, 1 Ernest Cres, Happy Valley, 5159 [C2861/74]
Grant Homes, 14 Boland Ave, Burnie, 7320 [C21176/88]
Alan L Grant, The Parkway, Victor Harbour, 5211 [C2861/74]
TF Grant, 22 Cronulla St, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
TF
Grant, 18 Eugenia St, Loftus, 2232 [C2861/74]
SH Grant, 21
Evans Rd, Telopea, 2117 [C2861/74]
DH Grant, 10 Deacon St,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
Rj Grant 30 Hawthorn St, West
Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
J Grant 59 Natimuk Rd, Horsham,
3400 [C2861/74]
Wg Grant 12 Thurlowe Ave, Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
Grants Signs 49 Higginbotham Rd, Ryde, 2112
[C2861/74]
Granvill Homes Pty Ltd, 13 Ivanhoe St, Morley,
6062 [C2861/74]
Granville Interior Linings P/L, 146
Blaxcell St, Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
Granwood Flooring
Queensland Pty Ltd, 7 Marx St, McDowall, 4053 [C5078/87]
Graphic Sign Service, 2a Eddystone Rd, Bexley, 2207
[C2861/74]
R Grasso, 23 Sutton St, Mount Isa, 4825
[C2861/74]
A Grattidge, 22 Derwent Tce, New Norfolk, 7450
[C2861/74]
Grattoggi & Co, Flat 6143 Edinboro St,
Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
John Gratwick & Co, 14
Newbery Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
JR Gratwick, 14
Newbery Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
PR Gravenall,
47 Gellibrand Cres, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
JF
Gravenall, 23 Eileen St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
Graves
Bros Builders P/L, 78 South Tce, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
P & F Graxiani, 27 Nelson St, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
W Gray & Co Ltd, 111 Franklin St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
WF Gray & Son, 600 Military Rd,
Grange, 5022 [C2861/74]
MG Gray, 242 Church Rd, Zillmere,
4034 [C2861/74]
J Gray, 18 Edsward St, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
L Gray, 22 Douglas St, Enoggera, 4051
[C2861/74]
KR Gray, 14 Allwood Cr, Lugarno, 2210
[C2861/74]
J & V Gray, 89 Hanbury St, Wentworthville,
2145 [C2861/74]
GR Gray, 161 Adler Pde, Wentworthville,
2145 [C2861/74]
WH Gray, 80 Layton St, Camperdown, 2050
[C2861/74]
GR Gray, 6 Yule St, Dulwich Hill, 2203
[C2861/74]
PJ Gray, 6 Kara St, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
AC Gray, 2 Bexley Pl, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
AW
Gray, 31 Victoria St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
LC Gray,
Kay St, Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
GD Gray, William St,
Forth, 7310 [C2861/74]
AH Gray, 1 Percy St, Chilwell, 3220
[C2861/74]
EH Gray, 104 Wentworth St, South Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
JA Gray, Lot 2 Southern River Rd, Gosnells,
6110 [C2861/74]
RH Gray, 67 Fitzgerald Rd, Morley Park,
6062 [C2861/74]
TH Gray, 1 Rodinga Cl, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
RJ Gray, 177 Koombana St, Pt Hedland, 6721
[C2861/74]
NF Gray, 3 Manual Pl, Redcliffe, 6104
[C2861/74]
R & IJ Gray, 103 Drummond St, Bedford, 6052
[C2861/74]
WHD Gray, 6 Pine St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
RG Gray, 296 Orrong Rd, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
Grayson & Field P/L, 19 Brinawa St, Camp Hill, 4152
[C2861/74]
Grayson Builders, 3 Golding St, Gladstone, 4680
[C2861/74]
Graystone Pty Ltd, 61 Park Rd, Milton, 4064
[C21176/88]
I Graziani, 27 Nelson St, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
J & L Grbavac, 13 Pheonix Rd, Spearwood,
6163 [C2861/74]
Great Western Pagolas, 36 Windsor Rd,
Wanneroo, 6065 [C4037/85]
RL Greaves, 21 Tuscan St,
Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
Greca Signs, 233 Enmore Rd,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
DT Greco, 18 Crosby Ave,
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
Green & Saw Bros, PO Box
153, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Green Brothers, 26 Congue
St, Cootamundra, 2590 [C2861/74]
WD Green, c/- L & O
Catt, 16 Wooton Rd, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
ML Green,
33 Raleigh Ave, Flinders Park, 5025 [C2861/74]
EH Green, 4
Portico Pde, Toongabbie, 2146 [C2861/74]
HW Green, 3
Brighton St, Balgowlah, 2093 [C2861/74]
AP Green, 25
Gatenby St, Cressy, 7302 [C2861/74]
WJ Green, 20 Clifford
St, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
PF Green, Magpie, Buninyong,
3357 [C2861/74]
T Green, 30 Browns Rd, East Bentleigh,
3165 [C2861/74]
WE Green, 41 Myrtle St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
ML Green, 19 Warralong Cres, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
DJ Green, 14 Natasha Way,
Westfield Park Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
FW Green, 29
Weldon Way, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
RH Green, 29
Orrong Rd, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
WF Green, 6 Robinson
St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
WU Green, Bath St, Bruce
Rock, 6418 [C2861/74]
V Green, 29 Charsley St, Willagee,
6156 [C2861/74]
B Green, 108 Barbican St, Riverton, 6155
[C2861/74]
AE Green, 47 Sixth Rd, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
JW Green, 31 Tillington Way, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
Green's Painting Service, 19 Warralong Cres, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
G Greenaway & Co, 37 Maley
Way, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
G Greenaway, 37 Maley Way,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Garry Greene P/L, Marrawa Rd,
Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
Garry Greene P/L, PO Box 248,
Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
Greenfish Concrete Co, Sherrifs
Rd, Lonsdale, 5160 [C2861/74]
H Greenhaigh, 23 Ivy St,
Toongabbie West, 2146 [C2861/74]
W Greenhaigh, 123
Grovedale Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
RJ Greenhalgh,
141 Braun Ave, Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
EC Greenland,
Winifred Ave, Glandore, 5037 [C2861/74]
JC Greensill, 40
Hobbs Cres, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
C& P
Greenslade, Upper Rosemount Rd, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
A
Greenway Pty Ltd, 2 Dalley St, Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
A
Greenway, 50 Gnorbo Ave, Blakehurst, 2221 [C2861/74]
BJ
Greenway, 9 Collibah St, Mooroolbark, 3138 [C2861/74]
TH
Greenway, 21 Winn Gve, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
NG
Greenway, 16 Brady St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
NG
Greenway, Meanwood Rd, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
Greenwood
Homes, 112 Poplat Pde, Youngtown, 7250 [C21176/88]
Greenwood Constructions, 42 Elsie St, Waterman, 6020
[C4037/85]
Greenwood Constructions, 112 Poplat Pde,
Youngtown, 7250 [C21176/88]
J Gref, 24 Barnes Ave, Magill,
5072 [C2861/74]
DL Gregg, Tewkesbury, 7321 [C2861/74]
FJ Gregory, 53 Deloraine Rd, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
RD Gregory, 16 Melrose St, Sylvania, 2224 [C2861/74]
R
& IM Gregory, 508 The Horsley Dr, Fairfield, 2165
[C2861/74]
LC Gregory, 29 Middle Rd, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
A & J Gregory, 87 Wharf St, Cannington,
6107 [C2861/74]
AN Gregory, 87 Wharf St, Cannington, 6107
[C2861/74]
NR Gregory, 9 Halsey St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
G Gregson, 25 McDonald St, Gulliver,
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
G & F Gregson, 25
MacDonald St, Gulliver, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
WH
Greiger, Victoria St, Mannum, 5238 [C2861/74]
John Gretton
Constructions P/L, Roland Hwy, Spreyton, 7310 [C2861/74]
PT Greuter, 2 Kirkwood St, Seaforth, 2092 [C2861/74]
C
& F Grey, 20 Weydale St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
J
Grey, 22 Yeovil Cres, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
RC Grey, 20
Weydale St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Greythorn Painting
Service P/L, 14 Walter St, Bulleen, 3105 [C2861/74]
JP
Gribbin, 9 Roberts St, Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
H
Gribbon, 13 Dundar Cres, Ferney Grove, 4055 [C2861/74]
CG
Grier, 83 South West Hwy, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
CW
Grieve & Sons, 596 Melton Rd, Toowong, 4006 [C2861/74
& C2442/75]
WJ Grieve, 166 Penguin Rd, Safety Bay,
6169 [C2861/74]
Griffin & Knowlan, Almay St, Kenmore,
4069 [C2861/74]
DB & M Griffin Pty Ltd, 11 Neville St,
Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
TO Griffin, 449 Swan St,
Burnley, 3795 [C2861/74]
Griffith & Bragg, Box 353,
Townsville, 4810 [C2547/83]
MJ Griffith, 37 Picton Rd,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
CJ Griffiths & Co, 82
Alexander St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
DJ Griffiths &
HJ Riverton, Riverton, 5412 [C2861/74]
Griffiths &
Watson, PO Box 1115, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
R &
DI Griffiths, Cinderella Dve & Jeanette Ave, Springwood,
4127 [C2861/74]
R Griffiths, 4 Jenkins St, Mona Vale, 2103
[C2861/74]
R Griffiths, 16 Powena St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
KD Griffiths, 48 Coobar Rd, Risdon Vale, 7016
[C2861/74]
GL Griffiths, 23 Carawa St, Mornington, 7018
[C2861/74]
RJ Griffiths, 5 Punchbowl Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RH & PM Griffiths, 241 Carella St, Howrah,
7018 [C2861/74]
AJ Griffiths, 29 Montpellier Rd, Burwood,
3125 [C2861/74]
JDC Griffiths, Alberta Ave, Lower
Templestowe, 3107 [C2861/74]
L Griffiths, 1 Wright St,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
Grifforn Coilings, 54 Regent St,
Kensington, 5068 [C2861/74]
AE Grifin, 426 Vincent St,
Ledderville, 6007 [C2861/74]
VR Grigg, 67 Ladd St,
Watsonia, 3087 [C2861/74]
John FW Grigg, 43 Moody St,
North Balwyn, 3184 [C2861/74]
A Griggs, 21a Pine St, West
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
G Grigolato, 17 Longwood Ave,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
N Grimaldi, 1 Leamington St,
Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
E Grimaldi, 62 Empress Ave,
Footscray West, 3012 [C2861/74]
RA Grimson, 25 Royce Ave,
Croydon, 2132 [C2861/74]
Grinceri & Martino Pty Ltd,
117b Brighton Rd, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
HF Grist,
Vaughan St, Shepparton, 3630 [C2861/74]
N Grizancic, 9
Burns Ave, Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
J & DT Groblinger,
Pearce Rd, Dongara, 6525 [C2861/74]
A Grocock, 12 Duchess
St, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
C Groeneveld, 21 Mccoll Rd,
Mont Albert North, 3129 [C2861/74]
L Grollo & Co P/L,
22 Chifley Dve, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
Grollo Building
& Engineering P/L, 22 Chifley Dve, Preston, 3072
[C2861/74]
WEJ Groom, 572 Bewcastle St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
AE Groombridge P/L, 62 Derwent Park Rd, Moonah,
7009 [C2861/74]
Gr Groombridge 23,ttle Ave, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
PJ Groot & Co, Tudor St, Wagin, 6315
[C2861/74]
PJ Groot, 9 Ware St, Wagin, 6315 [C2861/74]
J Grooten, 8 Ebsworth St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
KR Groothuis & Van Der Niet, 45 Roslyn Ave, Kingston
Beach, 7151 [C2861/74]
KR Groothuis, 45 Roslyn Ave,
Kingston Beach, 7151 [C2861/74]
BC Grose, Stonyford Rd, St
Helens, 7216 [C2861/74]
CH Grose, Walker St, St Helens,
7216 [C2861/74]
RS Grose, 3 Tassel St, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
AJ Grose, Unit 1 38 Marine Pde, Cottesloe, 6011
[C2861/74]
P Grosomanidas, 82 Bambra Rd, Caulfield, 3162
[C2861/74]
J Grosslinger,53a Armstrong St, Dongara, 6525
[C2861/74]
AK & MJ Grosvenor, Murray St, Strathalbyn,
5255 [C2861/74]
P Groucott, 50 Parkin St, Rockingham, 6168
[C2861/74]
JW Groundwater, 7 Angelina St, Sunnybank, 4109
[C2861/74]
Group Concretors Pty Ltd, Lot 136 Herbert St,
Slacks Creek, 4127 [C2861/74]
Group Property Services
Limited, 1032 Dandenong Rd, Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
J
Grove & Son Ltd, 20 Goodward Rd, Cumberland Park, 5041
[C2861/74]
Grove Bros, 74 Mary St, Unley, 5061 [C2861/74]
Grovelands Interiors, Campbell St, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
HA Grovos, 703 Latrobe St, Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
R Gruber & Co, 17 Hamilton St, Vale Park,
5081 [C2861/74]
HJ Gruener, Glenfern Rd, Ferntree Gully,
3156 [C2861/74]
JR Grugeon, 48 Kitchener Rd, North Beach,
6020 [C2861/74]
Martin Grull, 36 Bistula Ave, Bell Park,
3215 [C2861/74]
G Grunder, 26 Rose St, Bentleigh, 3204
[C2861/74]
G Gruschel, 12 Redhill Rd, Springvale, 3171
[C2861/74]
S Guardione, 51 Bradley St, Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
A Gubert Concrete & Terrazzo Pty Ltd, 208
Morrison Rd, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
R & J Guerin, 10
Currong St, Kenmore, 4069 [C2861/74]
P Guerra, 159
Bloomfield Rd, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
B Guglielmin,
222 McBryde St, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
G Guglielmo, 14
Highridge Cres, Airport West, 3042 [C2861/74]
G Guidice,
Urch St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
CJ Guigni, 13 McDonald
St, Ingham, 4850 [C2861/74]
CJ Guildea, 28 Mayflower Cres,
Craigie, 6025 [C2861/74]
E Guillaume, 31 Wichman Rd,
Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
G & L Guiseppin, 29 Devona
St, Aspley, 4034 [C2547/83]
M Guistelli, 44a Albert Cres,
Ayr, 4807 [C2861/74]
GR Gull, 9 Basting St, Northcote,
3070 [C2861/74]
Gulla Home Constructions, 26 Joondanna
Dve, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
F Gulluni, 3 Seabrook Way,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
H Gully, 3 Martin Ave, Arncliffe,
2205 [C2861/74]
Gulvin & Ruggeri, 34 Swanston St,
Collie, 6225 [C2861/74]
G Gumina, 4 Thorsager St,
Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
M Gundry, 97 Cobham Ave, West
Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
J & T Gunn, 50 Brisbane St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Gunnedah Timbers P/L, Boggabri
Rd, Gunnedah, 2380 [C2861/74]
LD Gunnell, 5 Cox St,
Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
H Gunter, 17 Watta Ave, Oak Park,
3046 [C2861/74]
KR Gurney, George St, Boyanup, 6237
[C2861/74]
RC Gurr, 12 Stacy St, Dowerin, 6461 [C2861/74]
A Gurvich, 20 Holroyd St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
Hans
Gussenhoven P/L, Rosedale Gve, Mount Eliza, 3930 [C2861/74]
TS Guthrie & Co, 11 Leeds St, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
Guthrie & Sons, 45 Nelson St, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
Guthrie Manufacturing P/L, 10 Clare St,
Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
A Gutter, 82
Duffy Ave, Thornleigh, 2120 [C2861/74]
FW Guttmann, 54
Carween Ave, Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
W Guttmann, 4 Grant
Dve, North Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
Gutzke Bros, 41
Yarlambu Pde, Maroochydore, 4558 [C2861/74]
MC & F
Guy, 9 Weaver St, Woodlands Park, 5000 [C2861/74]
KR Guy,
West Tamar Rd, Kelso, 7251 [C2861/74]
BC Guy, 6 Chesham
Pl, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
FJ Guyatt, 17 Riseley St,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Marie Guzzi, 3/37 Clarendon
St, East Brisbane, 4169 [C2547/83]
AF & C Guzzi, 338
Fitzgerald St, North Perth, 6006 [C5078/87]
SW Gwillan, 1
Brickleigh Crt, South Camberwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
Gympie
Bldg Co P/L, 232 Mary St, Gympie, 4570 [C2861/74]
G
Gyoergy, Lot 2 Canning Rd, Carmel, 6076 [C2861/74]
Gypsum
Cornices P/L, 64 Violet St, Revesby, 2212 [C2861/74]
K
Gysberts, 15 Unsworth Rd, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
Garden
Craft "Bobcat" Tipper Hire, 13 Seaview Tce, Thirroul, 2515
[C25389/89]
RG & SD Gerke, 16 Smith St, Scottsdale,
7260 [C23313/88]
Gibson Bros, Bagotville Rd, Wardell, 2477
[C25389/89]
Gibson Bros, 45 Riverview Ave, Ballina, 2478
[C25389/89]
Godfrey Pile Pty Ltd, 418 Roper St, St Marys,
2760 [C26662/89]
Gordon Ibbott Pty Ltd, 8 Stephen St, East
Devonport, 7310 [C23313/88]
Gordon Pacific, Level 6 Gordon
Pacific Centre, 64 Marine Pde, Southport, 4215 [C26662/89]
Gradall Constructions, "Egerton", White Hills, 7258
Grafton Bobcat Hire, 4 Elizabeth St, Grafton, 2460
[C25389/89]
DR Graham Pty Ltd, 8 Dobie St, Grafton, 2460
[C25389/89]
DR Graham Pty Ltd, cnr Heber & Spring Sts,
Grafton, 2460 [C25389/89]
DW & RJ Grant Pty Ltd, RMB
2830, Reeves Rd, Somersby, 2250 [C25389/89]
LO & D
Gyler, 35 Sunshine Ave, Penrith, 2750 [C25389/89]
Gary
Price, 32 Park St, East Maitland, 2320 [C20014/90]
Gentle
Giant Excavations, 46 Bayview Rd, Warners Bay, 2282
[C20014/90]
George Pearce & Co Pty Ltd, 49 Inch St,
Lithgow, 2790 [C20014/90]
Gerrard Murphy Backhoes, 14
Mitchell St, Merewether, 2291 [C20014/90]
Gilford
Contracting Plant Hire, 3 Carbine Close, Wallsend, 2287
[C20014/90]
Gilford Group Pty Ltd, 17 James St, Wallsend,
2287 [C20014/90]
P & M Gilkes Wright, Lane, Orange,
2800 [C20014/90]
BF & BJ Gleeson, Wongaburra, Orange,
2800 [C20014/90]
Glenn's Backhoe Hire, 39 Crawford Rd,
Coorangbong, 2265 [C20014/90]
PJ Goddard, Conanbar Rd,
Warren, 2824 [C20014/90]
Grainger Contracts ,54 Moorong
Cres, Malua Bay, 2536 [C20014/90]
Gray's Backhoe Hire,
Bunglegumble Rd, Dubbo, 2830 [C20014/90]
JE Greentree
Excavating & Earthmoving, 23 Newcastle St, Morisset, 2264
[C20014/90]
RW Griffith, Glenview March, Orange, 2800
[C20014/90]
J Groom, Lot 1, Bolong, 2540 [C20014/90]
Guidox Garry Pty Ltd, 23 Murray St, Swansea, 2281
[C20014/90]
Glen Waverley Plant Hire, 11 Cadby Pl,
Frankston, 3199 [C20014/90]
Greenparks Garden Services, 36
Vista Dve, Chirnside Park, 3116 [C20014/90]
Grigg Bros Pty
Ltd, 1 Daws Rd, Doncaster East, 3109 [C20014/90]
Groundwork Excavation Pty Ltd, 6 Wigan Rd, Bayswater, 3153
[C20014/90]
GBG Developments Ltd, cnr Garvan & Burns
Rd, Heathcote, 2233 [C5078/87]
GE Hurst (Constructions)
Pty Ltd, 2 North Rocks Rd, Parramatta North, 2151 [C5078/87]
CJ Gagliardi, 28 Earnest St, Balgowlah, 2093 [C3077/87]
Gaines Construction Pty Ltd, 12th Floor 24 Market St,
Sydney, 2000 [C5078/87]
AJ Galvin Pty Ltd, 9 Ellingworth
Pde, Box Hill, 3128 [C3077/87]
George Harris &
Associates, 96 Wellington Pde, East Melbourne,toria 3002
[C4823/86]
Girvan Bros Pty Ltd, 4th Floor 270 Victoria
Ave, Chatswood, 2067 [C5078/87]
Glenhill Constructions Pty
Ltd, 912 Victoria Rd, Ryde West, 2114 [C5078/87]
Grollo
Building and Engineering Pty Ltd, 22 Chifley Dve, Preston,
3072 [C3077/87]
Bruno Grollo, Grollo Group Pty Ltd, 22
Chifley Dve, Preston, 3072 [C4823/86]
G & K
Asphalting, 79 Balook St, LauderDale, 7021 [C21475/93]
G
& L Bricklaying, Myna Park, Old Beach, 7017 [C21475/93]
G & P Concrete G & P Zanini, 5 Blue Crt, Kingston
Beach, 7050 [C21475/93]
GR Creese Painter & Decorator,
39 Corinna Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21475/93]
Gaby RV &
DM, RSD 338A, East Glen Dve, Summerhill Hill Park, 7307
[C21475/93]
Gangell G, 12 Pierce St, Moonah, 7009
[C21475/93]
Geale LN, 657A Top Rd, Gawler, 7315
[C21475/93]
Geoff King Roofing, Green Valley Rd, North
Bagdad, 7030 [C21475/93]
Gilbert Wayne Raymond, 44
Summerdale Gve, Summerhill, 7250 [C21475/93]
Glen M Pace
& Son, 6 Fleurs St, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Graeme
Johnson, 25 Binalong Ave, St Leonards, 7250 [C21475/93]
Graham TW & ML, 14 Clare St, Mowbray, 7248 [C21475/93]
Green MN, 4 Van Deman Ave, Summerhill, 7250 [C21475/93]
Green WJ, 20 Clifford St, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Greenwood Landscapes, Dysons La, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21475/93]
Greg Beck Painters P/L, 74 Westbury Pl,
Deloraine, 7304 [C21475/93]
Griffiths GL, 48 Old Coach Rd,
Cambridge, 7170 [C21475/93]
Groenewege MS & SE, 19
Elizabeth St, Somerset, 7322 [C21475/93]
Groenewege RJ,
Waratah Hwy, Elliott, 7325 [C21475/93]
Gunns Painting
Services, 4 Wragg St, Somerset, 7322 [C21475/93]
GHC
Piling & Foundation, 301 Coronation Dve, Milton, 4064
[C21475/93]
Goddard Concrete & Bricklaying, 10 Marana,
Bilambil, 2486 [C21475/93]
Graham Colefax Steel
Fabrications Pty Ltd, PO Box 274, Lismore Heights, 2480
[C21475/93]
Glenhampton Associates Pty Ltd t/a
Glenhampton Partitions, 2/15 Concord Cr's, Carrum
Downs,
3201 [C21475/93]
GC & GS Carroll Tiling, 16 Fig Tree
Dve, Caravonica, 4878 [C22532/96]
GKA Design and Building,
51 King St, Doncaster East, 3109 [C23991/95]
General
Industrial Sandblasting Services, Lot 3 Durkin Rd, Kamba, 6442
[C23991/95]
Goldfields, 54 Chaffers St, Boulder, 6432
[C23991/95]
G P Cabinets & Joinery Pty Ltd, 36
Commercial Dr, Thomastown, 3074 [C21780/94]
HK
Formwork, 7/9 Dunlop St, Strathfield, 2135 [C21780/94]
HW
Landells Pty Ltd, 24 Munster Rce, West Melbourne, 3003
[C21780/94]
Hey Rob Tiling, 21 Lynden Gve, Mount Waverley,
3149 [C21780/94]
High Pressure Cleaning, 8 Addison Crt,
Mulgrave, 3170 [C21780/94]
Highrise Contractors Pty Ltd,
2062 Hume Hwy, Campbellfield, 3061 [C21780/94]
H & H
Concrete, 104 Normanhurst Rd, Boondall, 4034 [C2861/74]
H
& V Plastering, 63 Church St, Tivoli, 4305 [C2861/74]
H & A Constructions P/L, 322 Edgar St, Bankstown, 2200
[C2861/74]
H & C Interiors, 107 Esplanade St, Altona,
3018 [C2861/74]
H & J Contractors, 42 Blackwell St,
Browns Plains, 4118 [C2547/83]
H & L Painting Co, 42
The Avenue, Canley Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
HD Advertising,
59 Arundel St, Glebe, 2037 [C2861/74]
HD Constructions, PO
Box 35 Nundah, 4012 [C2547/83]
HD Constructions Pty Ltd,
29 Joiner St, Melville Heights, 6156 [C2861/74]
HF Saint
Ltd, 63 Byre Ave, Somerton Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
HGH Bldg
& Construct Co Pty Ltd, 36 Wade St, Tuart Hill, 6062
[C2861/74]
HWS Painters & Decorators, 146 Brown St,
Heidelberg, 3084 [C2861/74]
FT Haar, 65 Jones Rd,
Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
DM Haas, Western Junction Rd,
Evandale, 7212 [C2861/74]
J Haas, Baker St, Broome, 6725
[C2861/74]
Habitat Home Builders, 8 Athel Rd, Woodlands,
6018 [C2861/74]
Habraken & Gwyn, Officers Pde,
Condobolin, 2877 [C2861/74]
Habraken Bros, 18 McDonnell
St, Condobilin, 2877 [C2861/74]
I Hacham, 2 Culverland St,
West Heidelberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
SE Hack, Kiels Mountain
Rd, Woombye, 4559 [C2547/83]
L Hackel, Wilson Rd, Glen
Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
Hackett & Jeffery, 85 Powell
St, Grafton, 2460 [C2861/74]
KD Hackett, 12 Carrawa Rd,
Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
Haden Engineering Pty Ltd,
Rosebery Ave, Rosebery, 2018 [C2861/74]
EHG Hadfield, 19
Allambie Rd, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
WJH Hadlow, 6 Rodney
St, Woodville, 5011 [C2861/74]
SL Hadlow, Albany Hwy,
Kojonup, 6395 [C2861/74]
DJ Hadlow, Flat 96, 3 Sherwood
Hts, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
RM & RJ Hadson, 59
Dagmar Cr, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
PT Haggarty, 33 Pine
Rd, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
RJ Hagger, 14 Carramar St,
Chadstone, 3148 [C2861/74]
HD Hago, 18 New West Rd, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
JR Haines, Batman St,
Portarlington, 3223 [C2861/74]
WD Haines, 4 Naree Rd,
Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
EV Haines, c/- Hooker Centenary,
171 Dandenong Rd, Mt Ommaney, 4074 [C2547/83]
G Hains
& Co Pty Ltd, 14 Ruthven St, Bondi Junction, 2022
[C2861/74]
VW Hair, 355 Light St, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
E Haithwaite, 37 Griffin Rd, Curl Curl, 2099
[C2861/74]
B Haithwaite, 24 Austin Ave, Curl Curl, 2099
[C2861/74]
J Hajdu, 11 Byron St, Cantebury, 3126
[C2861/74]
S Hajduk, 5 Camden Rd, Oakleigh, 3166
[C2861/74]
TK Hakkinsen, 23 Winmalee Dve, Glen Waverley,
3145 [C2861/74]
NW Halden, 59 McBeth Way, Kardinya, 6163
[C2861/74]
RL Hale, 70 Mt Stuart Rd, Mt Stuart, 7000
[C2861/74]
Halhugo Pty Ltd, 7 Cleary St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C5078/87]
Neal Hall & Brian Grace, 6 Oliber Ave,
Stawell, 3380 [C2861/74]
Hall & Myer Signs, 157 Albany
Hwy, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
Hall Ceilings, 5
Verticordia Pl, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74]
Graham Hall
Const Pty Ltd, 16 Masters St, Fortitude Valley, 4006
[C2861/74]
Graham Hall Construction Pty Ltd, 16 Masters
St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2861/74 &
C2442/75]
EJ Hall Constructions, 62 Eleventh Ave, Kedron, 4031
[C2547/83]
B Hall, 12 Dundas St, Thornbury, 3071
[C2861/74]
HC Hall, 61 Essex St, Pascoe Vale, 3044
[C2861/74]
FW Hall, 515 Canning St, North Carlton, 3054
[C2861/74]
J Hall, 2 Henwood St, Forest Hill, 3131
[C2861/74]
Allan RH Hall, 22 Myriong St, Clayton, 3168
[C2861/74]
RT & PR Hall, 936 Marion Rd, Sturt, 5047
[C2861/74]
A Hall, 7c Darwin St, West Ryde, 2114
[C2861/74]
Gordon Hall, 127 Victor Rd, Dee Why, 2077
[C2861/74]
Len Hall, 191 Neal St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2265/75]
G Hall, 4 Ulm Pl, Pindari Hills, 4211 [C2547/83]
Len
Hall, 191 Neal St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
TR Hall, 20
Butler St, Willagee, 6156 [C2861/74]
J Hall, 7/281
Cambridge St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
NG Hall, 26 Tia
Ave, High Wycombe, 6057 [C2861/74]
EP Hall, 16 Wheeler St,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
WH Hall, 21 Marlow St, Wembley,
6014 [C2861/74]
AJ Hall, c/- Midland Hardware &
Salvage, Great Northern Hwy, Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
GTB
Hall, PO Box 161, Karatha, 6714 [C2861/74]
BJ Hall, 114
Branksome Gardens, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
I Hall, PO
Box 140, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
DJ Hall, 110 West Rd,
Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
B & M Hall, Tourist Rd,
Oyster Bar, 6000 [C2861/74]
RB Hallam, Hallam Gve,
Anglesea, 3230 [C2861/74]
LAS Hallam, 695 Main Rd,
Berriedale, 7011 [C2861/74]
Hallcraft Consts Pty Ltd, PO
Box 116, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
A Haller, 17 Bungalow
Rd, Lakemba, 2195 [C2861/74]
F Hallet & Sons, 25
Bridge Rd, Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
VM Hallett, 3
Montague Bay Rd, Montagu Bay, 7018 [C2861/74]
A Halley, 9
Saturn St, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
GT Halliday, 52
Coolangatta Rd, East Camberwell, 3126 [C2861/74]
AL
Halliday, Geelong Rd, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
GCH
Halliday, 35 Tenth Ave, Woodville North, 5012 [C2861/74]
WA Halliday, 100 Alexander St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
RS & PM Halliday, 4 Hafea St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
AR & SB Halliday, 271 Drake St, Morley,
6062 [C2861/74]
RR Halliday, 114 King William St,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
LJ Halls, 10 Churchill St, East
Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
RW Halls, 304 Balwyn Rd, North
Balwyn, 3104 [C2861/74]
JD Halls, 4 Harvest Tce,
Scarborough, 6014 [C2861/74]
Halmore Bros, 22 Wainwright
St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
RG Halnan, 80 Roberts St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Halse & Gaffin Pty Ltd,
5 Oliver St, Scarborough, 6019 [C4037/85]
VJ Halsted,
Wyatt Ave, Belrose, 2085 [C2861/74]
S Halta, 268 Lakemba
St, Wiley Park, 2196 [C2861/74]
Hamersley Property
Improvements, 29 High St, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
G
Hamey & Co, 24 Murphy St, Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
GV
Hamiester, 75 Hawkestone St, Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
DA
Hamill Pty Ltd, 29 Swan St, Grange, 5022 [C2861/74]
RA
Hamilton & Co, 84 Wittenoom St, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
Hamilton Hill Formwork Contractors, 240 Healy
Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C4037/85]
Hamilton Malcolm &
Co, 92 Alexander St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
S Hamilton,
66 Belmont Ave, Belgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
DP Hamilton, 2
Tamlyn St, East Geelong, 3219 [C2861/74]
EJ Hamilton, 145
Speed Ave, Five Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
R Hamilton 275
Liverpool Rd, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
ER Hamilton, 14
Amber Circuit, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
J Hamilton, 279
Guildford Rd, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
MR Hamilton, 92
Alexander St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
M Hammens, 10 Bruce
St, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
EC Hammer, 50 Pakenham St,
Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
W Hammerling, 19 Ek Ave,
Charlestown, 2290 [C2861/74]
HS Hammersley, Dawson St,
Upper Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
J Hammersley, 11
Morrison St, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
DA Hammill Pty
Ltd, 29 Swan St, Grange, 5022 [C2265/75]
GD Hammond, 153
John St, Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
MG Hammond, 70
Railway Pde, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
G Hammond, 52
Blackwell Reach Pde, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
JD & DN
Hampel P/L, 61 Trigg St, Blair Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
JD
& DN Hampel, The Parade, Blair Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
GE Hampel, 38 Morrell St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
Hampson & Benton Pty Ltd, 13 Stoke St, Mt Pleasant,
6153 [C2861/74]
TH Hampson, 13 Stoke St, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
AG Hampton P/L, 3 Hiller St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
Hampton Park Painting Service, 3 Brian Ave,
Hampton Park, 6062 [C2861/74]
AN Hanchard, 19 Munyang St,
Heckenberg, 2168 [C2861/74]
AJ Hancock, 8 Nancy St,
Mentone, 3194 [C2861/74]
GW Hancock, 79 Grace Ave,
Forestville, 2087 [C2861/74]
BJ Hancock, 6 Darwin St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
IR Hancock, 4 William St,
Longford, 7301 [C2861/74]
RWJ Hancock, 147 Ninth St,
Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
GR Handby, 26 Putt Gve, Noble
Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
Handford Industries Pty Ltd,
Pritchard Rd, Virginia, 4014 [C2861/74]
J Hands, 5 Nelson
St, Abbotsford, 3067 [C2861/74]
RL & TP Hanigan &
Chitty, 9a Raymont Tce, Mount Stuart, 7000 [C2861/74]
ME
Hanks, 14 Comet St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
LE Hanlon
Pty Ltd, 130 Elder St, Lambton, 2299 [C2861/74]
FB Hanlon,
91 Pottery Rd, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
Hanna &
Edmed (Holdings) Pty Ltd, 194 Byangum Rd, Murwillumbah, 2484
[C5078/87]
RR Hanna & L Charles, 145 Burnley St,
Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
Hanna Homes Pty Ltd, PO Box 137,
Wynnum, 4178 [C2861/74 & C2442/75]
JH Hanna, 234 Ewen
St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
GK Hanna, 5 Wild St,
Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
WJ Hannaford (WA) Pty Ltd, 93
Addison Rd, Rosewater, 5013 [C2861/74]
WJ Hannaford, 12
Chippendale Ave, Fulham, 5024 [C2861/74]
G Hannaford, 12
Culligan Rd, Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
RD Hannah &
Sons P/L, 18 Salisbury Cres, North Fitzroy, 3065 [C2861/74]
RD Hannah, 15 Waterdale Rd, Darebin, 3079 [C2861/74]
RR Hannam, 15 Exhibition St, McKinnon, 3204 [C2861/74]
MR Hannell, 3 Wilson Cres, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
Hannessey Glass & Aluminium, Fison Ave, Eagle Farm,
4007 [C4037/85]
JW Hannigan, 7 Day Dve, St Marys, 5042
[C2861/74]
J Hanscomb, 42 Dunn St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
BKJ Hansell, 30 Northcote St, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
Hansen & Home P/L, 52 Aquarium Ave,
Hemmant, 4174 [C2861/74]
Hansen & Sutton, 15
Chelmsford Ave, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
Hansen &
Yuncken P/L, 376 West Beach Rd, South Plympton, 5038
[C2861/74]
Hansen & Yuncken (Tas) P/L, PO Box 94,
North Hobart, 7002 [C2861/74]
Hansen & Yuncken, P/L,
360 West Beach Rd, Neiley, 5037 [C2861/74]
Hansen &
Yunken Pty Ltd, 27 Tasma St, North Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
CWH Hansen, PO Box 12, Tannum Sands, 4680 [C2861/74]
BH Hansen, 33 Reginald St, Cremorne, 2090 [C2861/74]
B
Hanshaw, 43 Elwin St, Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
R Hanson
& Sons P/L, 150 Reserve Rd, Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
CL Hanson, 26 Hansen St, Mount Waverley, 3149 [C2861/74]
DJ Hanson, Taroona St, Port Sorell, 7307 [C2861/74]
GR
Hansson, Main Rd, Margate, 7153 [C2861/74]
JWW Harbey, 78
Eric St, Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
BL Harbottle, 48
Kenbrae Ave, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
EW Harbourne, 20
Gaydon St, Childers, 4660 [C2861/74]
A Harburn & Sons,
38 Bullfinch Rd, Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
A Harburn, 38
Bullfinch Rd, Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
PC Harcourt,
Warringa Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
ES Harcourt, 3
Crescent Ave, Mermaid Beach, 4218 [C2861/74]
Harcus &
Poole, National Park Rd, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
CJ Hard,
8 Gold St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
TS Hardbottle, 5
Goodwin Crt, Para Hills, 5096 [C2861/74]
RC Harder &
Co, 2 Ishmael Rd, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
E Harder, 268
Barrenjoey Rd, Newport, 2106 [C2861/74]
JJ Harder, 77
Punchbowl Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
GJ Harders, 235
Armadale Rd, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
James Hardie &
Co Pty Ltd, Rutland Ave, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
JJ
Hardie & Co, 2 Carrick Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Hardie Homes, PO Box 103, Armadale, 6112 [C4037/85]
Hardie System-Built Pty Ltd, 17 Newburn Rd, Kewdale, 6105
[C4037/85]
FA Hardie, 6 Matthews St, Greenacre, 2190
[C2861/74]
JJ Hardie, 2 Carrick Rd, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
Harding & Hay P/L, 51 Bradley St, Goulburn,
2580 [C2861/74]
Ross F Harding & Son Pty Ltd, 22
Grenfell St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Ross
F Harding & Sons Pty Ltd, 304 Diagonal Rd, Oaklands Park,
5046 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
D Harding, 32 Wimba
Ave, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
CA & RF Harding, 54 Nilpena
Ave, Parkholme, 5043 [C2861/74]
GC Harding, 22 Knocklofty
Tce, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
RJ Harding, 53 Lawler
St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
LH Harding, 128
Landsdowne Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
DT Hardingham,
243 Mirrabooka Ave, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
E Hardlitschke,
89 Flinders Dve, Valley View, 5093 [C2861/74]
A Hardstaff
& Son, 47 McLeod Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
AE
Hardstaff, 51 Girloch St, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
A
Hardstaff, 47 McLeod Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
CK
Hardy, 80 Arkaringa Cres, Black Rock, 3193
RH Hardy, 85
London St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
H Hardy, 25
Liverpool Rd, Croydon, 2132 [C2861/74]
George Hardy, 27
Prouses Rd, Bendigo, 3550 [C2265/75]
George Hardy, 27
Prouses Rd, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
Ussner Hardy, 336
Miller St, North Sydney, 2060 [C2861/74]
C Hare, 39
Westall Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
WD Hare, 358
Safety Bay Rd, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
WD & G
Hare, 358 Safety Bay Rd, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
AR
Hare, 162 Shaftesbury Ave, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
F
Harkai, 52 Rockbank Rd, Ardeer, 3022 [C2861/74]
JC Harkin,
923 Dandenong Rd, East Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
LC
Harland, 6 Beaconsfield Rd, Mortdale, 2223 [C2861/74]
Claude I Harm, 69 Jabiru Ave, Burleigh Waters, 4220
[C2547/83]
Barry Harm, 69 Tallebudgera Dve, Palm Beach,
4221 [C2547/83]
Harmac Engineering & Const, 19 Davison
St, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
N Harman, 15 Johnston St,
Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
DF Harman, 181 Wangarra Rd,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
HH Harman, 74 Manton Rd,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
L & M Harmann, 31 Mason Ave,
Elwood, 3184 [C2861/74]
RG Harmer, 176 Blair St, Bunbury,
6230 [C2861/74]
J Harmsen & Co, 297 Marmion St,
Melville Heights, 6156 [C2861/74]
J Harmsen, 297 Marmion
St, Melville Heights, 6156 [C2861/74]
E & T Harnett,
1908 Wynnum Rd, Wynnum West, 4178 [C2861/74]
RE Harney, 6
Mildred Ave, Manly Vale, 2093 [C2861/74]
Harp Painters
& Decorators, 5 Corella Ave, Mentone, 3337 [C2861/74]
Harper & Garland, 73 Cockburn Rd, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
DG Harper Pty Ltd, 7 - 9 Pearson St, Wagga
Wagga, 2650 [C5078/87]
AF Harper, 19 Springfield Ave,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
RK Harper, 23 Radnor St,
Camberwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
FD Harper, 283 Booran Rd,
Ormond, 3204 [C2861/74]
Ray E Harper, 138 Nelson Rd, Mount
Nelson, 7007 [C2861/74]
ME & RA Harper, 16 Columba St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
RT Harrex, 6 Karangi Circuit,
Moonah West, 7009 [C2861/74]
Harrington Construction Ltd,
7 Pirie St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
C Harrington, 15
Sulima Pl, Springfield, 6025 [C2861/74]
A Harrington, 64
Abercain Way, Parkwood, 6108 [C2861/74]
Harris &
Belcher, 24 Moulden Ave, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
ES Harris
& Co, 43 Kepler St, Warrnambool, 3280 [C2861/74]
Walter Harris & Co, 7 Commurra Ave, Edwardstown, 5039
[C2861/74]
LB Harris & Co, 4 Hough Rd, Attadale, 6156
[C2861/74]
WH Harris & Son Pty Ltd, 151 Parkway Ave,
Hamilton, 2303 [C2861/74]
J Harris P/L, Acoustic
Treatment, 1289 South Rd, St Marys, 5042 [C2861/74]
J
Harris P/L, 1289 South Rd, St Marys, 5042 [C2861/74]
RW
Harris P/L, 7 Grantham Rd, Somerton Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
AG Harris Pty Ltd, 48 Curawong St, Young, 2594 [C2861/74]
Harris-James P/L, 19 Lissner St, Toowong, 4066 [C2861/74]
RP Harris, 75 Malpas St, East Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
IH Harris, 13 York St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
RW Harris, 19 Tarrawonga St, Sunnybanks, 4109 [C2861/74]
SA Harris, 42 Campbell St, Bentleigh, 3204 [C2861/74]
LM & LW Harris, Bartle Rd, Tamborine Mountain, 4272
[C2861/74]
ER Harris, 14 Chaleyer St, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
K Harris, 146 Anson St, Orange, 2800 [C2861/74]
SV Harris, 109 Oaks Ave, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
TD
Harris, 28 Ronald Ave, Narraweena, 2099 [C2861/74]
FR
Harris, 4 Walkley Ave, Somerton Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
B
& J Harris, 22 Phillips St, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
HW Harris, 9 Denison Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
LF Harris, 45 Morcombe St, Brighton, 4017 [C2547/83]
GE Harris, 33 Federation St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
H Harris, 55 Clive St, Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
NG
Harris, 15 Almurta St, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
RN
Harris, 5 Tudor Ave, Shelly, 6155 [C2861/74]
WD Harris, 22
Eastland St, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
WR Harris, 61
Dalkeith Rd, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
LW Harris, 37
Collier St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
AJ Harris, 119 King
Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
DL & K Harris, 79 Baden
St, Joodanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
LT Harris, 8 Short St, North
Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
DL Harris, 79 Baden St, Joondanna,
6060 [C2861/74]
AC Harrison & Co, 22 Basildon Rd,
Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
Harrison Ceilings P/L, 564
North East Rd, Holden Hill, 5088 [C2861/74]
R Harrison,
Hereford Rd, Lilydale, 3140 [C2861/74]
LH Harrison, 23 St
James Ave, Bentleigh, 3204 [C2861/74]
BJ Harrison, 32
Norman St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
AR & PM
Harrison, 36 Harvey Rd, Elizabeth, 5112 [C2861/74]
BL
Harrison, 5 Pearce St, O'Sullivan Beach, 5166 [C2861/74]
C
Harrison, 12 Tennyson Dve, Beaumont, 5066 [C2861/74]
David
HE Harrison, 18 Nalimba Ave, Para Vista, 5093 [C2861/74]
J
Harrison, 63 Serpentine Rd, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
EM
Harrison, 28 Radium St, Bentley Park, 6102 [C2861/74]
K
Harrison, 11 Mentone Rd, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
AC
Harrison, 22 Basildon Rd, Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
HH
Harstoff, 146 Kareena Rd, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
Graham
Hart (1971) Pty Ltd, PO Box 93, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Geoff Hart Nominees Pty Ltd, 356 Hobler Ave, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2547/83]
RH Hart, 108 Abuklea Rd,
Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
R & E Hart, 28 Tolmer Rd,
Elizabeth Park, 5113 [C2861/74]
WJ Hart, 83 Mitchell St,
Echuca, 3625 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
WA Hart, 44
Browning St, Mount Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
RG Hart, 28
Kincardine Cr, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
MJ Harte, 80
Belmore Rd, Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
Hartley Sign Co, 2 Elm
Crt, Vale Park, 5081 [C2861/74]
W Hartley, 53 Nepean Hwy,
Seaford, 3198 [C2861/74]
DF Hartley, 332 Agnes St,
Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
J Hartley, 8 Austral Ave,
Clearview, 5085 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
PG Hartnett, 89
Cahpel St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
E & T Hartnett,
52 Besham Pde, Wynnum, 4178 [C2547/83]
L & E Hartwell,
66 Southwick St, Wynnum, 4178 [C2861/74]
K Hartwig, 146
Greenacre Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
LR & PF
Harvey & Co, Miniata St, Kununurra, 6743 [C2861/74]
H
Harvey & Sons (Builders) P/L, off Lampton Ave, Derwent
Park, 7009 [C2861/74]
L Harvey, 18 Roberts St, Bulleen,
3105 [C2861/74]
R Harvey, 7 Stirling St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
KG Harvey, Sorensen Ave, Buderim, 4556
[C2861/74]
LG Harvey, 5 Ellesmere Rd, Gymea Bay, 2227
[C2861/74]
JJ & EM Harvey, Hutchins St, Kingston, 7150
[C2861/74]
CL Harvey, 29 Coolah St, Aspley, 4034
[C2547/83]
John James Harvey, 10 Henning Cres, Manning,
6152 [C2861/74]
BP Harvey, c/- Jaxon Construction Pty Ltd,
190 Hay St, East Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
RG Harvey, 827
Barrintonia Ave, Kununurra, 6743 [C2861/74]
CL Harvey, 15
Waltham Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
SH & EM Harvie,
Whyalla, 5600 [C2861/74]
JC Harvoe, 11 Duke St,
Forestville, 2087 [C2861/74]
DF & RE Harwood Building
Co, Curzon St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
RJ Harwood, 9
Shelley St, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
Courtney Harwood
James James, 23 Jarrad St, Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
JH
Has, South West Hwy, Wokalup, 6221 [C2861/74]
BR Haseldon,
Cloverset Ave, Narre Warren, 3805 [C2861/74]
KO Haselhuhn,
39 Church St, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
KE Haselwood, 88
Lamont St, Croydon Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
I Hasic, 6
Fishley St, South Melbourne, 3205 [C2861/74]
R & J
Hasler, 22 Catherine Ave, Mount Waverley, 3149 [C2861/74]
HE Haslock, 37 Steele St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
HE Hass, 7 Irelands Rd, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
NF
Hassam & Son, 66 Albury St, Deacon, 4017 [C2861/74]
CN
Hastie, 20 Picton Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
FR
Hastings, 208 Hampton Rd, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
RW
Hastings, 419 North Beach Rd, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
DG Hatch, 17 Kingsland Ave, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
Hatcham Bros, 471 Sandgate Rd, Nundah, 4012 [C2861/74]
HG Hatcher, 2 Holmes St, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
BF
Hatjoupoulos Constructions P/L, 12 Coronation Ave,
Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
ET Hatton, 54 Monash Ave,
Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Hatwell & Co Pty Ltd, 1 Clyde
Ave, Lockleys, 5032 [C2861/74]
Hatwell Construction, 74
Beauchamp St, Kurralta Park, 5037 [C2861/74]
P
Hatzimoisis, 15 Marema St, Merlynston, 3059 [C2861/74]
R
Hauber, 3 Golden Glow Ave, Underdale, 5203 [C2861/74]
AW
Haugh, 51 Evans St, Sans Souci, 2219 [C2861/74]
PK Hauke,
44 Adams Rd, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
K
Haumann, 108 Alfrieda St, St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
AS
Haunstrup & Co (SA) P/L, 19 South Tce, St Peters, 5069
[C2861/74]
S Haunstrup & Co P/L, 44 Burwood Rd,
Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
RA Hausler, 8 Ward St,
Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
Haut Building Company, Box 153
Streaky Bay, 5680 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Ha Haverkort
& Co, 413 Railway Rd, Shenton Park, 6009 [C2861/74]
M
& CH Haverkort, 1004 Mt Dandenong Rd, Montrose, 3765
[C2861/74]
HA Haverkort, 413 Railway Rd, Shenton Park,
6008 [C2861/74]
FC & CD Haward, 37 Park Rd, Eltham,
3096 [C2861/74]
TR & SM Hawes, "Green Hills" Leslie
Rd, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
SJ Hawke, 31 Myrtle Ave,
Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
SW Hawkes & Sons, Ensign St,
Narrogin, 6312 [C2861/74]
MJ & M Hawkins Builders P/L,
900 Acton Dve, Cambridge, 7170 [C21176/88]
RD Hawkins Pty
Ltd, 5 Collingwood St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
HP
Hawkins, 49 Colane St, Concord West, 2137 [C2861/74]
GW
Hawkins, 40 Queen's Rd, South Guildford, 6055 [C2861/74]
SR Hawkins, 83 Halvorsen Rd, Morley Park, 6062 [C2861/74]
AJ Hawkins, 17 Ashfield Pde, Bassendean, 6052 [C2861/74]
JE Hawkins, 12 Bolton Park, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
RD Hawkins, 46 Flora Tce, Waterman, 6020 [C2861/74]
JF
Hawtin, 62 Deanmore Rd, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
WJ
Hay & Son, 41 Keys St, Lathlain, 6102 [C2861/74]
WD
Hay, 98 Wildor Cres, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
DC Hay, 1
Hume St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
HJ Hay, 189 Weapons
Rd, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Haycee Coating Services Pty
Ltd, 15 Milhan Cr, Forestville, 2087 [C2861/74]
WJ Hayden,
43 Hester St, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
G Haydon &
Son ,53 Hillsborough Rd, South Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
GJ
Haye, 15 Ye Pl, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
Hayes &
Norton, 2 Cameron St, East Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Hayes
Bros, 128 Bunya St, Dalby, 4405 [C2861/74]
WW Hayes, 157
Tyler St, East Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
WCF Hayes, 9
Atkins Ave, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
TK Hayes, 42
Radcliffe Cres, Rosetta, 7010 [C2861/74]
AA Hayes, 101
Fenton St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Hayhoe Bros, 57
Boonaree St, Sunnybank, 4109 [C2861/74]
B Hayhurst, 13
Reid St, Bassendean, 6053 [C2861/74]
JMF Haym, 29
Woodlands Ave, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
L Haynes, National
Park St, Westerway, 7455 [C2861/74]
J & B Haynes, 23
Frank St, Para Hills, 5096 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
WR
Hayres, Lot 171 Old Coast Rd, Mandurah, 6102 [C2861/74]
Hays & Streetland, 39 Pedder St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
WD Hays, 7 Scurrah St, Ulverstone, 7315
[C2861/74]
J Hays, 31 Maritana St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Hayter Bros, 2 Iveston St, Parkwood, 6000 [C2861/74]
LJ Hayward, 55 Lancaster Ave, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
Hayward Constructions P/L, Hobart Rd, Breadalbane, 7250
[C2861/74]
LW Hayward, 84 Oats St, Kewdale, 6105
[C2861/74]
Haywood & Crane, 28 Buckley Ave, Mt Isa,
4825 [C2861/74]
Haywood Constructions & Engineering
Pty Ltd, Hobart Rd, Breadalbane, 7250 [C21176/88]
DJ &
JJ Haywood, 3 Wharf Rd, Slopen Beach, Koonya, 7187 [C21176/88]
John S & E Head, 16 Osborne St, Hawthorn, 3122
[C2861/74]
WJ Head, 31 Forest Rd, Trevallyn, 7250
[C2861/74]
BR Head, 6 Clyde Rd, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
LST Heah, 26 Pulo Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
WG
Heale, 32 Capital Ave, Ormond, 3204 [C2861/74]
RA Heales,
20 Rutherford Rd, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
FS Healey, 23
Parkes St, Manly Vale, 2093 [C2861/74]
JW Healey, 60
Sunset Bvd, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C2547/83]
EM Healey,
Hoover St, Leonora, 6438 [C2861/74]
PCT Healey, Lot 14
Coulston Rd, Boya, 6056 [C2861/74]
BT Healt, Erina St,
Scottsdale, 7254 [C2861/74]
JJ Healy, 3 Beverley La, Mt
Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
MG Healy, 35 Corroboree Rd, Modbury,
5092 [C2861/74]
C Heane, 8 Highett Rd, Hampton, 3188
[C2861/74]
AJ Heaney, 14 Fueler St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
FP Hearle, 31 Penhill St, Nudgee, 4014
[C2861/74]
DP Hearne, 12 Grantham St, Carlton, 2218
[C2861/74]
AW Heartfield, 11 Albion Ave, Glandore, 5037
[C2861/74]
PJ Heary, 16 Maldon Way, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
Charles Heath & Sons, cnr Centre &
Dandenong Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
RA Heath, PO Box
693, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
PJ Heather, 30 Moirunna
Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
TR Heatle, 23 Central
Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
R Heaton & D Marvelley,
30 Yarran Gve, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
AH Hebb, Pitt
St, Pingelly, 6308 [C2861/74]
DM & BL Heck, 40
Fernvale Rd, Brassall, 4305 [C2547/83]
JD Heckenberg, 55
Selwyn Cl, Pennant Hills, 2120 [C2861/74]
A Heckenburg,
Dry Lake, Bourke, 2840 [C2861/74]
NR & JE Hedges, 38
Wave St, Elwood, 3185 [C2861/74]
MJ Heenan, 3 Smith St,
Warracknabeal, 3393 [C2861/74]
MM Heffernan, 30 Irene St,
Pannania, 2213 [C2861/74]
AH Hegge, 48 Primrose Rd,
Rydalmere, 2116 [C2861/74]
James Heidoorn, 21 Westminster
St, Bexley, 2207 [C2861/74]
RA Heilbronn, 10 Hansells Pde,
Riverview, 4305 [C2861/74]
MS Hein & Co, 43 Wohl St,
North Mt Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
B & LA Heincke, Box
13, Alford, 5554 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
AS Heiner
Constrs, 18 Parnoo St, Michelton, 4053 [C2861/74]
CF
Heintzberger, 8 Wewak Pl, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
DA
Heisser & Sons Pty Ltd, Screen and Sign Company, 66
McLachlan St, Fortitude Valley,
4006 [C2861/74]
Helena
Housing Pty Ltd, 28 Jenkins Pl, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
P Heley, 48 Liverpool St, Rose Bay, 2029 [C2861/74]
Helidon Homes, 180 Queen St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
RE Hellewell, 8 Leach Ave, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
P
Hellingham, 23 Devon St, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
DS
Hellings, 28 Cineria Ave, Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
K Helps, 'Cartref' 87 Weston St, Maddington, 6109
[C2861/74]
W Helsing, 43 Malvern Ave, Manly, 2095
[C2861/74]
Heltham Constructing Pty Ltd, 5 Rockness Crt,
Woodforde, 5072 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
KE Hely, 23
Milford Ave, Pannania, 2213 [C2861/74]
DL Helyard, 16
Tangalea Cr, Lethbridge Park, 2770 [C2861/74]
JL Hems, 526
Armstrong St, North Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
EL Henchel,
24 Charlotte St, South Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
WG
Henderson & Co, 1 Viaduct Ave, Henley Beach, 5022
[C2861/74]
WL Henderson & Son, 60 Griffin Cres,
Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
Bob Henderson Signs, 3 Gungaroo
Pl, Beverley Hills, 2209 [C2861/74]
DJ Henderson, 10
Trimmins St, Birmingham Gardens, 2287 [C2861/74]
BM
Henderson, Walker St, Redfern, 2016 [C2861/74]
RG
Henderson, Monash Rd, Doonside, 2767 [C2861/74]
RC &
EDF Henderson Narrcoorte, 5271 [C2861/74]
SJ Henderson, 11
Crelin St, Battery Point, 7000 [C2861/74]
RJ & CL
Henderson, 8 Delville Ave, Moorooka, 4105 [C2547/83]
RM
Henderson, 9 Bishop St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
J
Henderson, 71 Murray St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
LA
Henderson, 9 Bishop St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
JH
Henderson, 16 Chiswick St, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
JG Henderson, 28 Terry Cres, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
WL Henderson, 60 Griffin Cres, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
Hendersons Modelling Works, Bourke St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
NP Hendrey, 117 Maud St, North Balwyn, 3183
[C2861/74]
J Hendricks & Co, 8 Cornelia St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
J Hendricks, Turners Beach Rd,
Forth, 7310 [C2861/74]
AR Hendricks, 6 Puttenham St,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
J Hendriks, 113 Patty St, Mentone,
3194 [C2861/74]
J Hendriks, 8 Cornellia St, Ulverstone,
7315 [C2861/74]
RW Henley, McComb Cres, Bayswater, 3153
[C2861/74]
JN Henneberry, 72 Somers Ave, MacLeod, 3085
[C2861/74]
BA Henneker & Co, 136 Boulder Rd,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
J Hennessey, 106 Sydney St,
Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
Hennessy Painting Co P/L, 61
Madden St, Maidstone, 3012 [C2861/74]
Henry & Long Pty
Ltd, 2 Hollis Ave, Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
WJ Henry
& Son P/L, 54 Brown St, Hamilton, 3300 [C2861/74]
AE
Henry P/L, 49 Farnell St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
SA
Henry Pty Ltd, 3 Ronald St, Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
GA
Henry, 32 Kullah Pde, Lane Cove, 2066 [C2861/74]
BS
Henville, 10 Constance St, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
WB
Hepburn & Sons P/L, 81 Orion St, Lismore, 2480 [C2861/74]
P Heppleston, 32 Balmoral Ave, Bentleigh, 3204 [C2861/74]
FC Heptinstall, 221 Flamborough St, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
WJ Hepton, 2 Cooba Pl, Duncraig, 6025
[C2861/74]
AW Hepworth, 9 Highview Tce, Wilson, 6107
[C2861/74]
Her Majesty The Queen in Right of the State Of
Victoria, c/- Crown Solicitor, 459 Lonsdale
St, Melbourne,
3000 [C984/75]
BH Herault, 9 Second Ave, Kelmscott, 6111
[C2861/74]
SN Herbert, 28 Oxford St, Oakleigh, 3166
[C2861/74]
AR Herbert, 7 Walkers Ave, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
Barry E Herbert, 8 Jacona Cres, Bellbowrie,
4070 [C2547/83]
GC Herbert, 48 Andrews Rd, Wilson, 6107
[C2861/74]
GC & MJ Herbert, 48 Andrews Rd, Wilson,
6107 [C2861/74]
DA Herd, 94 Pangbourne St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
Heritage Constructions Pty Ltd, 896-898 Canning
Hwy, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
E Hermanis, 31 Fourth
Ave, Moonah West, 7009 [C2861/74]
S Hermann, 49 Churchill
St, Fairfield, 2161 [C2861/74]
N & A Hermann, 28
Lawrie St, Henley Beach, 5022 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
J
Hernandez, 15 Botany St, Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
CW Heron, Francomb St, Huonville, 7109 [C2861/74]
Robert Herring, 11 Maidos Gve, Valley View, 5093
[C2861/74]
KG Herriot, 4 Brian St, Marion, 5043 [C2861/74]
Herscu Developments Corporation Pty Ltd, 15th Floor, 520
Collins St, Melbourne, 3000
[C2547/83]
P Hertz, Suter
St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
L Herweynen, 56 Channel
Hwy, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
J Herweynen, 12 Sonning
Cres, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
JP Herweynen, 99 Youk St,
Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
PW Herzig, 187 Treasure Rd,
Queens Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
NA Heskes, 49 Tennyson Rd,
Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
RJ & PR Heslop, 51 The
Esplanade Maroochydore, 4558 [C2547/83]
TH Hessing, 10
Deany St, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
JW Hester, 27 Brian
St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
Hetherington &
Sons, 341 Balo St, East Moree, 2400 [C2861/74]
AK
Hetherington, Lower Washington Dr, Botany Bay, 2019 [C2861/74]
LW Heuzinkveld, 442 Glenfern Rd, Belgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
Hewart, 87 Beverly Rd, Rosanna, 3084 [C2861/74]
JS
& RW Hewer, 20 Westmacott St, Castletown, 6000 [C2861/74]
Hewett Constructions P/L, 53 Bishop Pl, Kensington, 5068
[C2861/74]
MC Hewett, 30 Adelaide St, Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
Hewitt Concrete & Plastering Co, 132
Douglas St, Salisbury, 4104 [C2861/74 & C2547/83]
N
Hewitt, Kirkstone Rd, Wheeler Heights, 2098 [C2861/74]
RW
Hewitt, 82 Army Rd, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
K Hewitt,
13 Walch Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
EH Hewitt, 42 Caoota
Rd, Rose Bay, 7015 [C2861/74]
DH Hewitt, 22 Marlow St,
Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
D Hewlett, 2 Churchill St,
Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
JP Hext, 5 Lindsay St, Moonah,
7009 [C2861/74]
TA Heys, 6 Lower Spofforth St, Cremorne,
2089 [C2861/74]
JR Heyward, 85 Vardys Rd, Seven Hills,
2147 [C2861/74]
Hi-Lite Ceilings Pty Ltd, 279 William St,
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Hi-Tech Coating, PO Box 302,
Redcliffe, 4020 [C21176/88]
RM Hibble, 18 George St,
Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
BA Hick, 145 Hyde St,
Frenchville, 4701 [C2861/74]
WJ Hickey, Buckingham St,
Albury, 2640 [C2861/74]
L Hickey, Warland Rd, Moorabbin,
3189 [C2861/74]
GL Hickey, 55 Galway St, Leederville, 6007
[C2861/74]
Hickinbotham Homes (Qld) Pty Ltd, 44 Balaclava
St, Woolloongabba, 4102 [C21176/88]
Alan Hickinbotham Ltd,
105 North Tce, College Park, 5069 [C2861/74]
Hickman
Holloway Construction Pty Ltd, 14 Gore St, South Hobart, 7000
[C21176/88]
SJ Hickman, 128 Torres St, Kurnell, 2031
[C2861/74]
Hickman Holloway Constructions & Associates
P/L, 14 Gore St, South Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
JF
Hicks & Co, 48 Sasley St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
JJ Hicks Constructions, Unit 6, 104 Norma Rd, Myaree, 6152
[C2861/74]
RB & RJ Hicks, 164 Redland Bay Rd,
Cornubia, 4130 [C2547/83]
FG Hicks, Armitage Rd,
Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
RJ Hicks, 4 Playden Way, Balga,
6061 [C2861/74]
JH Hicks, 42 Ogilvie Rd, Canning Bridge,
6107 [C2861/74]
LJ Hicks, 56 Corinthian Rd, Shelley, 6155
[C2861/74]
KR Hickson, 27 Culloden Ave, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
Hidding Building Services, 351 Hobart Rd,
Youngtown, 7250 [C21176/88]
M Hidding, 121 Peel St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
GW Hider, 3 Lambs Cr,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
DP Higginbotham, Laemmie St,
Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
G Higgins & Co P/L, 505
Victoria St, West Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
KG Higgins,
Tuckwell Rd, Castle Hill, 2154 [C2861/74]
WM Higgins, 6
Hyandra St, Griffith, 2680 [C2861/74]
F & D Higgins,
22 Kurage St, W Chermside, 4032 [C2861/74]
Jack Higgins,
47 York St, West Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
PE Higgins, 8
Ashleigh Crt, Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
JF Higgins, 17
Shepherd St, Hilton Park, 6163 [C2861/74]
SA Higgs,
Western Creek, Caveside, 7304 [C2861/74]
ER Higgs, 9 Rowe
Pl, North Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
High-Rise Developments
Pty Ltd, 210 Walter Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Highbrook
Building Co, 82 Brookton Hwy, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
Highbury Painting Service, 1071 Lower North-East Rd,
Highbury, 5089 [C2861/74]
Highcraft Constructions P/L, 2
Mirool Pl, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Highcraft Constructions
Pty Ltd, 8a Sanders St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21176/88]
AH
Higman, 40 Caprera Rd, Northmead, 2152 [C2861/74]
AH
Higman, 9 Elizabeth St, Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
KG
Hilder, 732 Main Rd, Berridale, 7011 [C2861/74]
DC &
LA Hilderbrand, 1 Roseneath Pl, Austins Ferry, 7011 [C2861/74]
Hilite Ceilings, 195 Wellpool Rd, Queens Park, 6107
[C2861/74]
C Hill & Co, Kirkcaldy Rd, Grange, 5022
[C2861/74]
R Hill & Co, 427 Military Rd, Grange, 5022
[C2861/74]
J Hill & Son, 1015 Pascoe Vale Rd,
Broadmeadows, 3047 [C2861/74]
Leon Hill Building Pty Ltd,
Lot 225 Commodore Dve, Paradise Waters, 4217 [C2547/83]
Hill Constructions Pty Ltd, 182 Healy Rd, Hamilton Hill,
6163 [C2861/74]
BM Hill, Kardell St, Goulburn, 2580
[C2861/74]
R Hill, 24 Heather St, Collaroy Plateau, 2098
[C2861/74]
DH Hill, 14 Maple St, Lugarno, 2210 [C2861/74]
D & M Hill, Dinmore St, Woombye, 4559 [C2861/74]
JD Hill, 15 Ethell St, Morningside, 4170 [C2861/74]
CP
Hill, 439 Kensington Rd, Roselyn Park, 5066 [C2861/74]
Albert Hill, Wood St, Long Gully Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
J Hill, 2 Goode St, Murrumbeena, 3163 [C2861/74]
RW
Hill, 46 Yarralea St, Alphington, 3078 [C2861/74]
LC Hill,
30 Margaret St, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
RP Hill, 12
Rosemont Cres, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
WHR Hill, cnr
Brassey & Pyalong Ave, Rosanna, 3084 [C2861/74]
RJ
Hill, 171 New Town Rd, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
LRO Hill,
2a Burnside Ave, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
MA Hill, 57
Sailsbury Cres, West Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
AL Hill,
150 Risdon Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
RW Hill, 10
Blackbutt Rd, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
HJ Hill, 32
Thomas St, Bussleton, 6280 [C2861/74]
AF Hill, 64 Sexton
Rd, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
AW Hill, 402 Rokeby Rd,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Hilldav Industries, 108 Oaks Rd,
Old Toongabbie, 2146 [C4656/86]
FW Hilliard, 12 McGregor
St, Fairfield, 3078 [C2861/74]
Fred Hillier G, 39 Preston
Rd, Manly, 4179 [C2861/74]
B Hillier, 408 Payneham Rd,
Glynde, 5070 [C2861/74]
BA Hillier, 6 Bateman St, Hampton,
3188 [C2861/74]
NE Hillier, 10 Enright St, Highett, 3190
[C2861/74]
J Hillier, 8 Regan St, Coolbellup, 6163
[C2861/74]
W Hillman, 5 Merris Pl, Milperra, 2214
[C2861/74]
DR Hills & Co, 1 Dell St, Eastern Heights,
4305 [C2861/74]
AB & GP Hills, 55 Ashwood Dve,
Ashwood, 3147 [C2861/74]
RT Hills, 29 Australl St,
Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
WG Hills, 17 Paringa Rd,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
LN Hills, 532 Main Rd,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
BF Hills, 8 Meredith St, Lenah
Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
M Hills, 21 Elmslie St, Orelia,
6167 [C2861/74]
GE Hills, 50 Barker St, Belmont, 6102
[C2861/74]
Hillta Homes Pty Ltd, 18 Twickenham Rd,
Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
Hillview Constructions Pty
Ltd, 8 South Tce, Fremantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
HD Hilton, 6
Maroa Cr, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
AJ Hilton, 26 Burrigan
St, Woodridge, 4114 [C2547/83]
J & J Hind, 102 Main
Rd, Rosebay, 7015 [C2861/74]
J Hind, 9 Quartley St,
Elizabeth Vale, 5112 [C2861/74]
Hindley Decorators, 106
South Rd, Goodna, 4300 [C2861/74]
AD & K Hine, 2
Gregory St, Kellerberrin, 6410 [C2861/74]
Hinman &
Wright & Manser P/L, 34b Climitiere St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
KU Hinrichs, 25 Jackson St, Maidstone, 3012
[C2861/74]
JW Hinton, 19 Philomene Dve, Ashgrove, 4060
[C2861/74]
WM Hinz, 980 Ipswich Rd, Moorooka, 4105
[C2861/74]
DA Hinze, 3 Cara St, Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
A & E Hipp Decorating Service, 1 Belmont St, Surrey
Hills, 3127 [C2861/74]
MC Hipper, 8 Walter St, Geraldton,
6530 [C2861/74]
PN & MN Hippersom, 4 Gordon St,
Labrador, 4215 [C2861/74]
H Hipsley, 12 Cecil St,
Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
C Hird, 55 Kembla St, Croydon
Park, 2133 [C2861/74]
BC Hird, 18 Eleanor Cr, Rooty Hill,
2766 [C2861/74]
A Hirniak, 352 Boronia Rd, Boronia, 3155
[C2861/74]
H Hirsch, 10 Alpita St, Kirrawee, 2232
[C2861/74]
RS Hirst, 93 Webbech St, Alderley Heights, 4051
[C2861/74]
FA Hitch, 7 Morrison St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
SM Hitchcock, 11 Kelsall Cres, South Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Hitchox Bros Ltd, 55 Drayton St, Brompton, 5007 [C2861/74]
N Hives, Diana Cres, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
Hixee
Homes P/L, c/- Kinsey Bennett & Gill, 3rd Floor Primary
Building, 99 Creek St,
Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
Hoardings P/L, 17 Fowlers Rd, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Richard A Hoare, 25 St, Andrews Ave, Rosanna, 3084
[C2861/74]
DJ Hoare, 23 Ivey St, Indooroopilly, 4068
[C2861/74]
D Hoare 244 Talford St, Rockhampton, 4700
[C2861/74]
JW Hoar, 60 Tain St, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
SJ Hobbins, 18 Holt St, Brassall, 4305
[C2861/74]
Hobbs & Walters, PO Box 106, Bayswater,
6052 [C2861/74]
JAT Hobbs, PO Box 106, Bayswater, 6052
[C2861/74]
FG Hobden, 45 Taunton St, Annerley, 4105
[C2861/74]
WJ Hoben, 2 Delange Rd, Putney, 2112 [C2861/74]
JM Hobley, 194 Walcott St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Hobson Decorating & Painting P/L, 12 Doveton St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
KS Hobson, 110 Partridge St,
Glenelg South, 5045 [C2861/74]
Hockley & Mann, 10 Main
North Rd, Willaston, 5118 [C2861/74]
LS Hockley, 17 Freeth
Way, Brentwood, 6153 [C2861/74]
Hodd Constructions Pty
Ltd, 63 St, George's Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
JR
Hodder, 9 Bedford Rd, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
J Hodel,
16 Doyle Ave, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
AH Hodge &
Son Ltd, 86 Brook St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
CJ Hodge,
12 Hayes Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
MJ Hodge, 50
Bournemouth Cres, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
JCW
Hodgen, 1 Markham Ave, Runaway Bay, 4216 [C2547/83]
SH
Hodges, 771 Canning Hwy, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
GA
Hodges, 22 Clinton Ave, St, James, 6102 [C2861/74]
DH
Hodgetts, 57 Lorward Ave, Bardon, 4065 [C2861/74]
V
Hodgins, Binalong Ave, Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
Hodgkins
& Connell, 75 Ontario Ave, Corio, 3214 [C2861/74]
RT
Hodgkinson 32 Tantani St, Manly West, 4179 [C2861/74]
AJ
Hodgman, 35 Wilhelmina Ave, West Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
F & M Hodgson, 5 Lancaster St, Strathpine, 4500
[C2861/74]
NF Hodson, Diane Cl, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
RW Hodson, 33a Avoca St, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
P
Hodson, Maritana St, Kalaroo, 6025 [C2861/74]
E Hoek, 69
Lucas Rd, Seven Hills, 2147 [C2861/74]
G Hoevath, 5 Lake
St, Glenhuntley, 3163 [C2861/74]
DR Hoffman, 666 Rocky
Point Rd, Sans Souci, 2211 [C2861/74]
CE Hoffman, 131 Lacy
St, Whyalla-Playford, 5600 [C2861/74]
W Hofman, Central
Springs Kiosk, Daylesford, 3460 [C2861/74]
Hogan &
Gard, 307 Curlew Cres, Albury, 2640 [C2861/74]
FA Hogan,
13 Drake Ave, Caringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
RP Hogan, 10
Buxton St, Doomben, 4007 [C2861/74]
K Hogan, 13 Kerria
Rd, Risdon Vale, 7016 [C2861/74]
CH Hogan, 21 Mayne St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
BJ Hogan, 14 Frobisher Ave,
Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
M Hogan, 139 Clive St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
A Hogervorst, Wyong Rd, Duffy
Forest, 2084 [C2861/74]
R Hogg, Koala Way, Horsley Park,
2164 [C2861/74]
Harry Hogg, 37 Pine Rd, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
SH Hoglin, 63 Arbour St, Katanning, 6317
[C2861/74]
KH Hohendorf, 155 Stud Rd, Wantirna South, 3154
[C2861/74]
H Hohendorf, 681 Boronia Rd, Wantirna, 3153
[C2861/74]
LJ Hohn, 4 Wilson Ave, Caloundra, 4551
[C2861/74]
AA Hoist, 6 Wittenoom St, Collie, 6225
[C2861/74]
Holden & Bowes, 168 Kent St, New Farm, 4005
[C2861/74]
Holden Hill Concrete Co P/L, 578 North East Rd,
Holden Hill, 5088 [C2861/74]
FD Holder Painting
Contractor, 5 Stanford St, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
JM
Holder, 2 Adina Rd, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
David
Holdforth Pty Ltd, 21 Parsonage Rd, Castle Hill, 2154
[C2861/74]
David Holdforth, 167 New South Head Rd,
Edgecliff, 2027 [C2861/74]
DG Holdings, 23 Pangbourne St,
Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
CA & RI Holditch, 150 Burke
St, Ayr, 4807 [C2861/74]
H Holdsworth, 30 Wentworth Ave,
Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
BK Holdsworth, 8 Hoy St,
Cypress Gardens, 4217 [C21176/88]
LC Holiday, 11 Sealy St,
Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
RJ Holl, Lot 7 Badgerup Rd,
Wannerroo, 6156 [C2861/74]
John Holland (Const) Pty Ltd,
435 Coronation Dve, Auchenflower, 4066 [C2547/83]
J
Holland (Const) Pty Ltd, 4 Bennett St, East Perth, 6006
[C2861/74]
John Holland & Co, George Bridge St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Holland Homes Pty Ltd, 2857
Albany Hwy, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
John Holland
(Constructions) P/L, 182 Blues Point Rd, North Sydney, 2060
[C2861/74]
John Holland (Construction) Pty Ltd, Chasley
St, And Coronation Dve, Auchenflower, 4066
[C3001/75]
LJ Holland, 119 Wilkinson Ave, Birmingham Gardens, 2287
[C2861/74]
AA Holland, 15 Silva St, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
CP Holland Guildford, 3451 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
LB Holland, Lot 75 Victoria Rd, West Swan, 6055 [C2861/74]
EF Holland, 31 Christmas Ave, Orelia, 6167 [C2861/74]
MJ Holland, 270 Orrong Rd, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
FL Holland, 2857 Albany Hwy, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
Holley Renovations, 9 Bellavista Tce, Paddington, 4064
[C2547/83]
KL Holliday, 128 Stuart St, Inglewood, 6052
[C2861/74]
G & JA Hollier & Co, 64 Davies Cres,
Kardinya, 6163 [C2861/74]
Hollier Constructions, 3 Ferrer
Pl, Woodlands, 6018 [C4037/85]
GE Hollier, 64 Davies Cres,
Kardinya, 6163 [C2861/74]
VL Hollier, 3 Ferrer Pl,
Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
AM Hollingsworth, 45 Wentworth
St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
HE & EH Hollitt Pty
Ltd, Geranium, 5301 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Holloway
& Sons, 6 Scarborough St, Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
K
Holloway, 4 Garden Pl, Picnic Point, 2213 [C2861/74]
ALM
Holloway, Agnes St, Raneleagh, Huonville, 7109 [C2861/74]
Holm Constructions, 64 Carbrook Rd, Carbrook, 4130
[C5078/87]
A Holman, 41 Hotham Rd, Niddrie, 3042
[C2861/74]
G Holman, 68 Wilga St, Concord West, 2138
[C2861/74]
GL Holmes, P/L, PO Box 90, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
CC Holmes, 22 Brown St, Parramatta, 2150
[C2861/74]
U Holmes, 104 Victoria St, Ashfield, 2131
[C2861/74]
AE Holmes, 91 Chifley St, Smithfield, 2164
[C2861/74]
Terry Holmes, 27 Mars St, Wilston, 4051
[C2547/83]
G Holmes, 19 Robinson Tce, Daglish, 6008
[C2861/74]
GS Holmes, 249 Wright St, Cloverdale, 6105
[C2861/74]
E Holmes, 5 Second Ave, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
BN Holmes, 124 Derry Ave, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
HS Holness, 26 Bedford St, New Town, 7008
[C2861/74]
LJ Holoway, 27 Robert St, Marrickville, 2204
[C2861/74]
A Holroyd, 6 Avondale St, Springvale, 3171
[C2861/74]
TW Holt, 6 Milton Ave, Eastwood, 2122
[C2861/74]
M & DJ Holt, 21 New St, Ringwood, 3134
[C2861/74]
LA Holt, 50 Galway Ave, Broadview, 5083
[C2861/74]
LC Holten, 55 Pacific Ave, Miami, 4220
[C2861/74]
LA Holtzman, 7 Gisbon St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
J Holzberger, 208 Duffield Rd, Redcliffe, 4020
[C2861/74]
JM Homburg, 59 Doonside Cr, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
Home Decorators, 77 Davis Ave, Christies Beach,
5165 [C2861/74]
Home Maintenance Service, 19 Edward St,
Dover Gardens, 5048 [C2861/74]
Home World Decors, 188
Bronte Rd, Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
EM Homer, 17 Edward
Rd, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
RF Homer, 34 McLean St,
Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
L & J Homes, 454 Fitzgerald
St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
AK Homole, 23 Esdale St,
Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
R Hone, 10 Morehead St,
Lambton, 2299 [C2861/74]
PB Hone, 21 Prince St, Canley
Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
JD Hone, 16 Jaffers St, Noble Park,
3174 [C2861/74]
IJ Honeyman, 72 Allumba St, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
GT Honeywill, 31 Warraba Rd, Como, 2226
[C2861/74]
K Honner, 13 Caladonia St, Greenwood, 6024
[C2861/74]
Eric Hood Pty Ltd, 125 Rochdale Rd, Mt
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
CE Hood, 688 Old South Head Rd,
Rose Bay, 2029 [C2861/74]
EG Hood, 125 Rochdale Rd, Mt
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
WP Hoogwaerts, 29 Panorama Pde,
Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
S Hoogwerff, 842 Pacific Hwy,
Marks Point, 2280 [C2861/74]
Hook Bros (NSW) P/L, 10
Playfair St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Hook Bros Pty Ltd, 23
Carmel St, Bardon, 4065 [C2547/83]
WR Hooke, 373 Western
Hwy, Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
Hooker Homes P/L, 175
Pitt St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Hooker Homes P/L, 112
Ipswich Rd, Wooloongabba, 4102 [C2861/74]
Hooker Homes Pty
Ltd, 39 Orsmond St, Hindmarsh, 5007 [C2265/75]
Hooker
Homes Pty Ltd, 127 Creek St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2547/83]
Hooker Homes Pty Ltd, 39 Orsmond St, Hindmarsh, 5007
[C2861/74]
Hooker Homes Pty Ltd, 201 Great Eastern Hwy,
Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
H Hooksema, Lot (36) Brightreefs
Rd, Singleton, 6210 [C2861/74]
TC Hooper & HC
Spenceley, 1 Manifold St, Manifold Heights, 3218 [C2861/74]
Hooper Bros, 44 Goddard St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
JR & G Hooper P/L, 216 Lower Heidelberg Rd, Ivanhoe,
3079 [C2861/74]
TC Hooper, 12 Fagg St, East Geelong, 3219
[C2861/74]
WR Hooper, Maroondah Hwy, West Croydon, 3136
[C2861/74]
DC Hooper, 2 Chancellor Rd, Airport West, 3042
[C2861/74]
B & JI Hooper, 65 Mt Cotton Rd, Capalaba,
4157 [C2547/83]
WJ Hooper, 44 Goddard St, Victoria Park,
6100 [C2861/74]
Hope Bros, 57 Prince St, Sandy Bay, 7005
[C2861/74]
George Hope, 23 Drummond St, Blackburn South,
3030 [C2861/74]
R Hope, Cooma Tce, Caloundra, 4551
[C2861/74]
WF Hopkins, 42 Fletcher St, Edgeworth, 2285
[C2861/74]
C Hopkins, 46 Binnalong St, Rochedale, 4123
[C2547/83]
DR Hopkins, 148 Sulphur Rd, Parmelia, 6167
[C2861/74]
H Hoppermann, 35 Raven St, Camp Hill, 4152
[C2861/74]
A Hopson, PO Box 598, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
A & J Hopson, PO Box 598, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
JW Hopwood, 14 Kapala Pl, Geilston Bay, 7015
[C2861/74]
B Horan, 156 John St, Cabramatta, 2168
[C2861/74]
DD Horan, 26 Quest Ave, Carramar, 2163
[C2861/74]
JMG Horbach, 31 Ferndale Rd, Normanhurst, 2076
[C2861/74]
JM Horder, Kerrison Rd, Holwell, 7251
[C2861/74]
RL Hore, 121 Anzac Ave, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
Fred Horn & Son, 283 Marion Rd, Plympton,
5038 [C2861/74]
Horn Bros Pty Ltd, 42 Ardrose St,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
B Horn, 50 Mary St, Toowoomba,
4350 [C2861/74]
HJ Horn, 50 Seaview Rd,tor Harbour, 5211
[C2861/74]
AR Horn, 109 Mangle St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
P Horn, 40 Ardross St, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
JA Horne, 31 First Ave, Gymea Bay, 2227
[C2861/74]
CJ Horne, 4 Kelso St, Chermside, 4032
[C2861/74]
AM Horner, 62 Brighton Rd, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
Kevin A Hornhardt, 231 Burwood Rd, Concord,
2137 [C2861/74]
MR Hornibrook (NSW) P/L, 44 Livepool Rd,
Summer Hill, 2130 [C2861/74]
Mr Hornibrook (NSW) P/L, 223
Balaclava Rd, Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
The Hornibrook
Group, 223 Pacific Hwy, North Sydney, 2060 [C2861/74]
The
Hornibrook Group, Northern Division, PO Box 55, Bulimba, 4171
[C2861/74]
Hornick Constructions Pty Ltd, 67 Holdsworth
St, Coorparoo, 4151 [C21176/88]
CP Hornick P/L, cnr
Stanley & Lisburn Sts, East Brisbane, 4169 [C2861/74]
Horns Painting Co, 109 Mangles St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
Hornsby Quarries, Hall & Glovelly Rd,
Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
Hornsby Sign Service, 44 Mittabah
Rd, Asquith, 2078 [C2861/74]
DH Hornsby, 85 Clarence St,
Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
EA Hornsey & Son, 22
Montpellier Dve, Highton, 3216 [C2861/74]
CP Hornsey &
Son, 25 Ryrie St, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
S Horompoly,
196 Terry St, Sydenham, 2044 [C2861/74]
IW Horskins, 53
Anseelma Gve, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
D Horsler, 16,
Sasher St, East, Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
JA
Horsley, 47 Denver Crt, Rowville, 3178 [C2861/74]
AF
Hortin, 58 Springfield Ave, Moonah West, 7009 [C2861/74]
KT Horton, 23 Blair St, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
DG
Horton, 319 Bronte Rd, Bronte, 2024 [C2861/74]
DG Horton,
226 Oberon St, Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
Peter Hortz
Plastering Pty Ltd, 8 Ferry Rd, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
T Horvat, 7 Andrew St, Windsor, 3181 [C2861/74]
J
Horvath, 83 Winbourne St, Ermington, 2115 [C2861/74]
L
Horvath, 3 Sherwood St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
FB
Hosemans, 34 Bolwarra Rd, Bolwarra, 2320 [C2861/74]
W
Hosie & Son, 5 Moreland Ave, Mitchell Park, 5043
[C2861/74]
EJ Hoskin, 23 Cabarita Pl, Caringabah, 2229
[C2861/74]
AV Hosking & Co, Wharf Rd, Bli Bli via
Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
C Hosking, 5 Bansgrove St,
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
AF Hoskins & Sons, 52
McDonald St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
ND & DJ
Hoskins, 11 Lentz St, Geebung, 4034 [C2861/74]
TB Hoskins,
52 McDonald St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
JV Hoskins,
52 Adrian St, Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
HJ Hoskins, 52
McDonald St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
AW Hoskins 52
McDonald St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
BJ & W
Hossack, 14 Seventh Ave, Woodville Gardens, 5012 [C2861/74]
RW Hotten, 26 Beatrice St, Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
PG Hough, 30 Tuart St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Houghton & Bryne (SA) Ltd, 386 Torrens Rd, Kilkenny,
5009 [C2861/74]
K Houghton, 18 Norlands St, Wynnum North,
4178 [C2861/74]
F Housden, 2 Carabella Rd, Caringbah, 2229
[C2861/74]
House Bros, 81 Chelthenham St, Malvern, 5061
[C2861/74]
HJ House P/L, 47 Fife St, Torrens Park, 5062
[C2861/74]
S House, 2 Sylvan Gve, Pascoe Vale, 3044
[C2861/74]
AC House, 7 Gatehouse St, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
W Houston, 22 Speight St, Thornbury, 3071
[C2861/74]
Houston's Pty Ltd, Ross St, Waverton, 2064
[C2861/74]
RE Houstson, Guntawong Rd, Rouse Hill, 2153
[C2861/74]
PF Houwen, 6 Cooba Pl, Duncraig, 6023
[C2861/74]
K Hovenden & Co, 10 Ewell St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
KG Hovenden, 10 Ewell St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
JG Howard & Co Pty Ltd, 316 Lady Gowrie Dr,
Taperoo, 5017 [C2265/75]
Norm Howard & Co, 11
Wollaston Cr, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
JG Howard & Co
Pty Ltd, 316 Lady Gowrie Dve, Taperoo, 5017 [C2861/74]
Howard & Sampson, Stewart St, Gunnedah, 2380
[C2861/74]
Howard Homes P/L, 31 Heydon Ave, Wagga Wagga,
2650 [C2861/74]
L Howard, 259 Ann St, Maryborough, 4650
[C2861/74]
K & P Howard, 23 Antoine St, Rydalmere,
2116 [C2861/74]
HC Howard, 11 Prospect St, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
RC Howard, 155 Alexandria Rd, Clayfield, 4011
[C2861/74]
DJ Howard, 45 La Parouse St, Warrane, 7018
[C2861/74]
FR Howard, 143 Herdsman Pde, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
JS Howarth, 45 Karralika Cres, Gosnells, 6110
[C2861/74]
D & J Howarth, 1 Briar Pl, Lynwood, 6155
[C2861/74]
D Howarth, 1 Briar Pl, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
F Howcroft, 123 Sybil St, Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
Howe & Cruickshank, 210 Stubbs Tce, Daglish, 6008
[C2861/74]
FR Howe, 59 First Ave, Graylands, 6009
[C2861/74]
DF Howe, 59 Havelock St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
CH Howe, 19 Inkpen Way, Orelia, 6167 [C2861/74]
AL Howe, 11 Marri Cres, Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
FA
Howell, 22 Hayden Pl, Botany, 2019 [C2861/74]
JB Howell, 3
Powells Rd, Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
JA Howell, 3181
Rothdale Rd, Jingili, 5000 [C2861/74]
D Howells, 14 St,
Marks Rd, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
KH Howes, 59 Lancaster
Ave, West Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
DM Howes, 111 Stuart St,
Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
MT Howes, 1083 Beaufort St,
Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
JW Howes, 29 Commercial Rd,
Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
CA Howlett, Reardon St,
Currajong, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
RR Howlett, 15
Cherry Rd, Trevallyn, 7250 [C2861/74]
Roy R and D Howlett,
15 Cherry Rd, Trevallyn, 7250 [C2861/74]
EE Howson, 4
Barnfield Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
LW Hubble, 20
Cooke,y Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
CA Hubble, 7a Targo Rd,
Ramsgate, 2217 [C2861/74]
W Hube, 788 Beaufort St, Mt
Lawley, 6052 [C2861/74]
L Hube, Page St, Roleystone, 6111
[C2861/74]
E Huber & Co, 17 Constancia St,
Mitcheltown, 4053 [C2861/74]
Huber & Son Pty Ltd, 26
Canning Pde, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
M Huber, 26 Canning
Pde, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
R Huck, 1 Alexander Rd,
Dalkeith, 6009 [C2861/74]
WL Huckstepp, 7 Marshal St,
Berri, 5343 [C2861/74]
CA Hudd & Sons Ltd, Eveline St,
Bordertown, 5268 [C2861/74]
Ron Hudd Building Service Pty
Ltd, 11 Kingston Ave, Alexandra Hills, 4161 [C4037/85]
Rod
Hudson & Co P/L, 994 Forest Rd, Lugarno, 2210 [C2861/74]
Hudson Developments Pty Ltd, 22 Elgee Rd, Bellevue, 6056
1049/76
Hudson Developments Pty Ltd, Lot 77 Glenwood Ave,
Helena Valley, 6356 [C2861/74]
Hudson Developments Pty
Ltd, 22 Elgee Rd, Bellevue, 6056 [C2861/74]
W Hudson, 93
Lexington Pde, Adamstown Heights, 2289 [C2861/74]
NA
Hudson, 7 Mountain Ave, Ashwood, 3147 [C2861/74]
AL
Hudson, 89 Cherry Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JL
Hudson, 38 Astor Dve, Gielston Bay, 7015 [C2861/74]
M
& J Hudson, 14 Gascoyne St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Hugg Bros P/L, PO Box 227, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74]
William Hughes & Co P/L, Sefton Rd, Thornleigh, 2120
[C2861/74]
JE Hughes & Co Pty Ltd, 127 Evans St,
Rozelle, 2039 [C2861/74]
Hughes and Laycok, 153 Musgrave
Rd, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
Bruce Hughes Pty Ltd, 139
Bridge Rd, New Lambton, 2305 [C2861/74]
Hughes Signs, 29a
Murray St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
AJ Hughes, 24 Northcott
St, Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
LM Hughes, 39 Ada St,
Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
M Hughes, 43 Lawrence St,
Fairfield, 2161 [C2861/74]
HS Hughes, 1,Wassas Ave,
Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
KH Hughes, 82 Railway Pde,
Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
JG Hughes, 22 Eagland Rd,
Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
BD Hughes, 7 Egan St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
PA Hughes, 9 Betsy St,
Mayberry, 7304 [C2861/74]
Anthony Hughes, 22 Andrew St,
Grange Heights, 4051 [C2547/83]
WJ Hughes, 70 Oakover St,
East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
R & J Hughes, 16
Doolan St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
SD Hughes, 5 Orchid
St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
W Huish, 33 Haigh Ave,
Belrose, 2085 [C2861/74]
H Huiskamp, 33 Doomben Ave,
Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
WH Huisman P/L, 44 Wells St,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
WH Huisman Pty Ltd, 410 Chapel
Rd, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
L Huizenga, 41 Forrest Rd,
Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
AC Hulbert Construction P/L, 61
Harrington St, Elderslie, 2570 [C2861/74]
NC Hulkes, 12
Minor Rd, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
JF Hull Constructions
Pty Ltd, 11 Malton St, The Gap, 4061 [C4037/85]
Hull
Industries, 40 Morley Dve, Lockridge, 6062 [C2861/74]
GJ
Hull, 39 Farran St, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
JS Hull, 12
Rock St, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
RG Hull, 18 Buckle St,
Amelia Heights, 6000 [C2861/74]
KJ Hulme, 281 Whitehorse
Rd, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
JJ Hume Concrete Pty Ltd, 8
Lavercombe Dve, Kallangur, 4503 [C2861/74]
Oliver Hume
Homes Pty Ltd, 16 St, George's Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
HP & S Hume, 4 Lawry Heights, St Helens, 7216
[C2861/74]
Humos Ltd, 78 West Beach Rd, Keswick, 5035
[C2861/74]
RJ Humphrey, 52 Purtell St, East Bentleigh,
3165 [C2861/74]
S & J Humphrey, 128 Ludstone St,
Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
K Humphries P/L, 21 Amloola St,
Griffith, 2680 [C2861/74]
B Humphries, 8 Locke St,
Narrogin, 6312 [C2861/74]
TH Humphries, 8 Loch St,
Narrogin, 6312 [C2861/74]
J & J Hums Concrete,
Tallagon Crt, Deception Bay, 4508 [C2547/83]
SP Hung &
Co, cnr Middle & School Rd, Purga, 4305 [C2547/83]
EH
Hunt (Brighton Painters), 27 King George Ave, Brighton Park,
5048 [C2861/74]
Hunt & Oxley Pty Ltd, 47 Breton St,
Sunnybank, 4109 [C2861/74]
W Hunt & Son, 64 Coghlan
Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
JC Hunt, 56a Wentworth Ave,
Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
KK Hunt, 39 Trevellyan St,
Elsternwick, 3185 [C2861/74]
BA Hunt, 178 Fiona Rd,
Goodna, 4300 [C2861/74]
HF & JN Hunt, 41 Cook St, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
HW Hunt ,20 Althorpe Ave, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
ML Hunt, 22 Amy St, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
FG Hunt, Steere Rd, York, 6302 [C2861/74]
PM Hunt, c/- Unit Concrete Pty Ltd, Rye Lane St,
Maddington, 6152 [C2861/74]
JA Hunt, 5 The Curlew,
Burrendah, 6000 [C2861/74]
PM Hunt, 18 Lowana,y City
Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
GF Hunt, 3 Scarpia St, York, 6302
[C2861/74]
PJK Hunt, 75 Coleman Cres, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
W Hunt, 64 Coghlan Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Hunter District Decorators, 62 Myalba Cres, Merewether
Heights, 2290 [C2861/74]
Hunter Douglas Ltd, Luxalon
Ceiling Systems, 535 Zillmere Rd, Zillmere, 4034 [C2547/83]
Douglas Hunter Ltd, 6 Kurnall Rd, Welshpool, 6106
[C2861/74]
I Hunter, 4 Eton St, Toowong, 4066 [C2861/74]
JA & FM Hunter, 129 Marong Rd, Bendigo, 3550
[C2265/75]
JC Hunter, 37 Bakewell St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
HA Hunter, 27 Oake St, Golden
Square, Bendigo, 3550 [C2265/75]
JA & FM Hunter, 129
Marong Rd, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
HA Hunter, 27 Oake St,
Golden Square, Bendigo, 3555 [C2861/74]
HA Hunter, 40 Venn
St, Collie, 6225 [C2861/74]
RC Hunter, 40 Ramsdale St,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Huntington Homes Pty Ltd,
Mount Barker Rd, Stirling, 5152 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
FM Huntjens, 31 Walker St, Somerton Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
CH Hurat, Victor Harbour Rd, Noarlunoa, 5168 [C2861/74]
MR Hurburgh, 22 Mcguiness Cres, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
J Hurda, 2 Bray St, Mosman, 2088 [C2861/74]
BH Hurdle,
2 Carey St, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
LF Hurley, 21
London St, Bentleigh, 3204 [C2861/74]
RJ Hurlstone, 38
Moore St, Harbord, 2096 [C2861/74]
DE Hurrel & Kite,
21 Carlyle Rd, Westbourne, 5082 [C2861/74]
JR Hurren, 75
Cawston Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
Hurrill Ltd, 78 West
Beach Rd, Keswick, 5035 [C2861/74]
GL Hurst, 14 Gibson St,
Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
GE Hurst (Constructions) Pty
Ltd, 2 North Rocks Rd, Parramatta, 2151 [C5078/87]
L
Hutchby, 21 The Esplanade, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
RT
Hutchean, 47 Balook St, Lauderdale, 7021 [C2861/74]
Raymond Hutcherson P/L, 60 Hunter St, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
LJ & GL Hutchings, 5 Ross Cres, Ringwood
East, 3134 [C2861/74]
JH Hutchings, 187a West St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
LC Hutchings, 66 Kinsella St,
Joondanna, 6062 [C2861/74]
JP Hutchins, 46 Ellington St,
Ekibin, 4121 [C2861/74]
WR Hutchins, 7 Walton St,
Huonville, 7109 [C2861/74]
Hutchinson Bruce Homes Pty Ltd,
3 Sandower Dve, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
W Hutchinson
Jobling, 707 Military Rd, Mosman, 2088 [C2861/74]
J
Hutchinson P/L, 167 Latrobe Tce, Paddington Heights, 4064
[C2861/74]
LJ Hutchinson, 16 Nimmo St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
FG Hutchinson, St Leonards Pde, St Leonards,
3223 [C2861/74]
A Hutchinson, 57a Kishorn Rd, Mt Pleasant,
6153 [C2861/74]
GF & JM Hutchinson, 15 Lowe St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
FR Hutchinson, 1 Clontarf St,
Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
R Hutchinson ,131 Rosewood Ave,
Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
BM Hutchinson, 3 Sandower Dve,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
VR Hutchinson, 16 Morrissey St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
JB Hutchison, Consul Rd,
Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
HW Hutton, 12 Finlayson St,
East Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
HW Hutton, 8 Windsong Pass,
Lilydale, 3140 [C2861/74]
J Hutton, Aspinall St,
Leichhardt, Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
T Hutton, 513
Hargreaves St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
JB
Hutton, 51/38 Kings Park Rd, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
HW Hutton, 9/7 Ventor St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
W Huxham, 75 Regent St, Regents Park, 2143 [C2861/74]
MJ Huxtable & Co, 29 Boundary Rd, St, James, 6101
[C2861/74]
MJ Huxtable, 29 Boundary Rd, East,toria Park,
6101 [C2861/74]
DJ Huygens, Park St, Narrabeen, 2101
[C2861/74]
D Huysman, 20 Quadea Way, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
HS Hyde & Son, 9 Ashfield Pde Bassendean,
6053 [C2861/74]
RS Hyde, 32 Whitfield St, Bassendean, 6053
[C2861/74]
WG Hyde, 118 Huntriss Rd, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
EJG Hyde, PO Box 29, Bassendean, 6053
[C2861/74]
HS (Jnr) Hyde, 9 Ashfield Pde, Bassendean, 6053
[C2861/74]
WA Hyde, 12 Turana Pl, Rockingham Park, 6168
[C2861/74]
Hydex Pty Ltd, 2 Reading Ave, Killara, 2076
[C2861/74]
Hydromech Pty Ltd, 30 Redcliffe Rd, Redcliffe,
6104 [C2861/74]
Hygrade Plaster Distributors, 8 Wynyard
St, Guildford, 2161 [C2861/74]
F Hyland, 140 Donald St,
East Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
CR Hyland, Jonegalup,
Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
Hymil P/L, PO Box 79, Blair
Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
J Hyndman 62a Victoria St,
Sandringham, 3191 [C2861/74]
CA Hyner, Lionel Rd,
Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
S Hywood, 8 Mulga St,
Blackall, 4723 [C2861/74]
Hall David, 31 Garden Ave,
Figtree, 2525 [C25389/89]
Hansen & Yuncken (Tasmania)
Pty Ltd, 27 Tasma St, North Hobart, 7000 [C23313/88]
Harcon Enterprises Pty Ltd, 66 Wommin Bay Rd, Kingscliff,
2487 [C25389/89]
Hardings Earthmoving & Logging
Contractors, Mitchell St, Uki, 2484 [C25389/89]
Hardings
Hotmix Pty Ltd, 11 Upper Gawler Rd, Ulverstone, 7315
[C23313/88]
Haughton & Meredith Pty Ltd, 10/11
Melbourne St, Riverstone, 2765 [C25389/89]
Hawkins Plant
Hire Pty Ltd, Second St, Boolaroo, 2284 [C25389/89]
Hawkins, 43 Main Rd, Boolaroo, 2284 [C25389/89]
Hazell
Bros, Channel Hwy, Margate, 7054 [C23313/88]
Henderson
Contractors, 3 Chilcott Dve, Goonellabah, 2480 [C25389/89]
MF Henery Pty Ltd, 3 Warrington Ave, East Killara, 2071
[C25389/89]
Hepburn & Thorpe P/L, 81 Orion St,
Lismore, 2480 [C25389/89]
Hill Bros Construction Co Pty
Ltd, 18 Tattersall Rd, Blacktown, 2148 [C25389/89]
Hinman
Wright & Manser Pty Ltd, 34b Cimitiere St, Launceston,
7250 [C23313/88]
DA Hope Pty Ltd, 21 Undola Rd,
Helensburgh, 2508 [C25389/89]
R & H Humphrey Backhoe
Hire, Lot 3 Skinners Shoot Rd, Byron Bay, 2481 [C25389/89]
MC & HM Hall, 19 Prospect Rd, Garden Suburb, 2289
[C20014/90]
Hardy Bros (Young) Pty Ltd, Telegraph Rd,
Young, 2594 [C20014/90]
CA Hardy, Boorowa Rd, Young, 2594
[C20014/90]
E & K Harvey Pty Ltd, Kalaroo Rd, Redhead,
2290 [C20014/90]
Harvey Smithers Backhoe Hire, 9 Jones
Ave, Primbee, 2504 [C20014/90]
Hawkins Plant Hire Pty Ltd,
Second St, Boolaroo, 2284 [C20014/90]
TL & GD Hawkins
Pty Ltd, Boolcarrol Rd, Wee Waa, 2388 [C20014/90]
L
Hellyer Bobcat and Tipper Hire, 44 McMahons Rd, Nowra South,
2541 [C20014/90]
Henderson Civil Engineering Pty Ltd, 9
Prospect Rd, Garden Suburb, 2289 [C20014/90]
NT Henry
& Sons Pty Ltd, 15 Mort St, Lithgow, 2790 [C20014/90]
AA & KJ Herbig, Judes Creek Curban, 2827 [C20014/90]
R Herfoss, 106 Imlay St, Eden, 2551 [C20014/90]
J
& C Hetherington, 17 Ringwood Rd, Medowie, 2301
[C20014/90]
Hexham Road Rollers & Plant Hire, 187 Old
Maitland Rd, Hexham, 2322 [C20014/90]
Hibbert Earthmoving
Services Pty Ltd, Alhambra Ave, Cardiff, 2285 [C20014/90]
RL Hile Bobcat & Tipper Hire, 53 Mawson St, Shortland,
2307 [C20014/90]
DA Hope, 21 Undola Rd, Helensburgh, 2508
[C20014/90]
Hunter Dragline & Drainage, 34 Bryant St,
Adamstown, 2289 [C20014/90]
Hunter Valley Earthmoving Co
Pty Ltd, New England Hwy, Thornton, 2322 [C20014/90]
RI
Hyde, Kia Ora St, Cobar, 2835 [C20014/90]
Hynash Pty Ltd,
347 Stewart Rd, Bathurst, 2795 [C20014/90]
Haddens Garden
& Building Supplies Pty Ltd, 16 Ford Cres, Thornbury, 3071
[C20014/90]
Harendale Pty Ltd, 4 Waldheim Rd, Bayswater,
3153 [C20014/90]
Harrow Towns Pty Ltd, 6 Hiscock St,
Chadstone, 3148 [C20014/90]
I & M Hedrich, 9 Cleve
Ave, The Basin, 3154 [C20014/90]
RA & RL Hill,
Henderson Rd, Yarra Glen, 3775 [C20014/90]
Hanna &
Edmed (Holdings) Pty Ltd, 194 Byangum Rd, Murwillumbah, 2484
[C5078/87]
Hansen & Yuncken Pty Ltd, PO Box 1235,
South Melbourne, 3205 [C3077/87]
Hecron Ltd, 288 Brunswick
St, Fitzroy, 3065 [C4823/86]
KG Hooker Cockram Pty Ltd, 34
Burwood Rd, Hawthorn, 3122 [C3077/87]
L Williams, Hudson
Conway & Podgor, PO Box 378, Toorak, 3142 [C4823/86]
Norman J Hurl & Co (Australia) Pty Ltd, 14 Aristoc Rd,
Glen Waverley, 3150 [C3077/87]
Hall G.W., 134 Tollard Dve,
Rokeby, 7019 [C21475/93]
Hardings Hotmix, 62 Fourth Main
Rd, Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
Hardwicke RG & DL,
James Rd, Spreyton South, 7310 [C21475/93]
Harrison P
& S, Stanwyn Court, Wynyard, 7325 [C21475/93]
Hay GD
& DL, 4 Summit Rd, Trevallyn, 7250 [C21475/93]
Hay GM
& SA, 12 8th Avenue, Dodges Ferry, 7173 [C21475/93]
Hay RM & AM, 5 Alford St, Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Hays Phillip Brian, Forth Rd, Forth, 7310 [C21475/93]
Hazell Pty Ltd, 339 Hobart Rd, Kings, 7249 [C21475/93]
Henk Diffenberg, 41 Meredith Rd, Margate, TAS 7054
[C21475/93]
Henley PJ, 18 Goulbourn St, St Leonards, 7250
[C21475/93]
Henley WS & JA, 28 Station Road, St
Leonards, 7250 [C21475/93]
Heritage Stone Pty Ltd, 9
Sunerland St, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Hevey Leslie, 24
Holloway Dr, Gagebrook, 7030 [C21475/93]
Hevey Sean, 87
Tranmere Rd, Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Hill C & JC, 5
Sylvan Crt, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21475/93]
Hill MJ,
Felmingham St, Binalong Bay, 7216 [C21475/93]
Hobart
Concrete & Terrazzo Works, 6B O’Brien St, Glenorchy, 7010
[C21475/93]
Hogan Kelly, 13 Kerria Rd, Risdon Vale, 7016
[C21475/93]
Hornsby PD & A, Clifton Beach, 7020
[C21475/93]
Howard GP, 5 William St, Longford, 7301
[C21475/93]
Hughes BF, 6A Cranwell St, Burnie, 7320
[C21475/93]
Hulsman AS, 34 High St, Sheffield, 7306
[C21475/93]
Hume HP & S, 4 Lawry Heights, St Helens,
7216 [C21475/93]
Hansen Yuncken (Vic) Pty Ltd, 40 Duerdin
Street, Clayton North, 3168 [C21475/93]
Highrise Building
Systems Pty Ltd, Unit 11, 6-10 Maria St, Laverton North, 3026
[C21475/93]
HN Reynolds Concrete, 2 Rayles La,
Terranora, 2486 [C21475/93]
Hampton and Larsson, 6 Hampton
St, Lismore, 2480 [C21475/93]
Hanna Industries Pty Ltd,
194 Byangum Rd, Murwillumbah, 2484 [C21475/93]
Holzmann
Philipp Australia Pty Ltd, 19 Paul St, Milsons Point, 2061
[C21475/93]
Hastings Interior Linings Pty Ltd, 3 wood St,
Port Macquarie, 2444 [C20008/95]
Herschell-Stent Pty Ltd,
42 Redwood Dve, Dingley, [C21421/93]
Heggies Transport Pty
Ltd Head Office, West Dapto Rd, Kembla Grange, 2500
[C21457/95]
H Williams & Co, 106 Rochdale Rd, Mt
Claremont, 6010 [C23991/95]
Intrac (Sales) Pty Ltd,
256 Pacific Hwy, Dandenong, 3175 [C20014/90]
IJ House
Repairs, 3 Fifth Ave, Condell Park, 2200 [C2861/74]
ILC
Concreting Pty Ltd, 61 Urquhart St, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2547/83]
Gordon Ibbot P/L, PO Box 105, East Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
R Ibbotson, 10 Mary Cr, Liverpool, 2170
[C2861/74]
Ibbott Gordon Pty Ltd, 8 Stephen St, East
Devonport, 7310 [C21176/88]
Icel, 25 Aurora Dr, Tregear,
2770 [C2861/74]
VA Iddon, 50 Forsyth St, Fairfield, 4103
[C2861/74]
Ideal Interiors P/L, 110 Dunning Ave, Rosebery,
2018 [C2861/74]
WJ Idsenga, 75 Weaponess Rd, Wembley
Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
BV Ierino, 105 Wilmington Cres,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
A Ietto, Shines Cr, Brunswick
Junction, 6224 [C2861/74]
Iezzi Constrs P/L, 139 Merivale
St, South Brisbane, 4101 [C2861/74]
Iezzi Construction Pty
Ltd, 278 New Cleveland Rd, Tingalpa, 4173 [C4037/85]
Iezzi
Homes Pty Ltd, 139 Merivale St, South Brisbane, 4101 [C2861/74
& C2442/75]
Iezzi Homes Pty Ltd, 278 New Cleveland Rd,
Tingalpa, 4173 [C4037/85 & C21176/88]
N Iezzi, 170
Punchbowl Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
LE Iffield, 294
Rowe St, Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
H Ihnen, 15 Oakland
Ave, Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
DA Ikin, Main Rd,
Rokeby, 7019 [C2861/74]
IM Iles, Golfink Rd, Berwick, 3806
[C2861/74]
KF Iles, 17 Fitzroy St, Sorell, 7172 [C2861/74]
Illawarra Joinery Co P/L, 3 Queens Rd, Hurstville, 2220
[C2861/74]
HH & EM Illmer Pty Ltd, 38 Gordon Rd,
Clarence Park, 5034 [C2861/74]
Illuminad, 71 Collingwood
St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Impressive Homes (Aust)
P/L, 146 Collins St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
In-Pac
Painting Service, 16 Offham,y Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
GR
Ince, 25 Griffith Taylor Way, Hillarys, 6025 [C2861/74]
WD
Ince 379 Karrinyup Rd, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
R &
G Indelicato, 168 Cornwall St, Greenslopes, 4120 [C2547/83]
Industrial Builders, 3 Coglin St, Elizabeth, 5112
[C2861/74]
Industrial Metal Protectives Pty Ltd, 68 Daws
Rd, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
Industrial Surface
Coatings, 68 Woodstock St, Guildford, 2161 [C2861/74]
Industrial Woodware, 1 Smith St, Thebarton, 5031
[C2861/74]
Industrial Bricklaying Contractor, 17 Kirby
Way, Semson, 6000 [C5078/87]
JC Industries (Aust) P/L, Lot
12 Malton Crt, Altona, 3018 [C5078/87]
AM & EV Ingham,
43 Judd St, Elizabeth, 5112 [C2861/74]
HJ Ingle Pty Ltd,
Station St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Inglewood Ceilings, 2
Cleveland St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
ME Inglis, 8
Kanooka Ave, Ashwood, 3147 [C2861/74]
KJ Ingram, 38
Princep St, Collie, 6225 [C2861/74]
KR Ingram, Taylors Rd,
Gathorne, 4051 [C2547/83]
BG Innis, 7 Parua Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
LA Installations Pty Ltd, 7/35
Qualtrough St, Buranda, 4102 [C21176/88]
Insulco Pty Ltd,
24 Bailey St, West End, 4101 [C2861/74]
Integrated
Painting Services, 71 Canterbury Rd, Canterbury, 2193
[C2861/74]
L Intelisano, 221 Arthur St, New Farm, 4005
[C2861/74]
Interbuild Pty Ltd, 191 Sir Fred Schonell Dve,
St Lucia, 4067 [C21176/88]
Intercolour Pty Ltd, 143 Flower
Rd, Illawong, 2234 [C2861/74]
Interfil Corporation, 766
Brunswick St, New Farm, 4005 [C4037/85]
Interior Lining
Contractors P/L, 1061 Victoria Rd, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
Interlux, 187 Hyde Rd, Yeronga, 4104 [C21176/88]
International Design & Construction, 37 Lucas Ave,
Moorebank, 2170 [C2861/74]
International Wallpapers, 368
Oxford St, Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
International
Plastering Co, 7 Redden Ave, Felixstowe, 5070 [C2861/74]
International Ceilings, 284 Aberdeen St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
Intershop-Bentley, 591 Tarragindi Rd,
Salisbury, 4107 [C4041/84]
Interstate Plaster- Board
Linings Pty Ltd, 3281 Pacific Hwy, Underwood, 4119 [C21176/88]
Interstruct Pty Ltd, 314 Fitzgerald St, North Perth, 6006
[C2861/74]
Intersurburban Decorating Co, 94 Marine Pde,
Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
The Intertec Group Pty Ltd, PO
Box 62, Mount Gravatt, 4122 [C4037/85]
L & M Ioannoni,
Antares Way, Athelstone, 5076 [C2861/74]
Ioppolo & Co,
12 Laga Crt, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
A & MR Ioppolo,
24a Waterloo St, Joondanna, 6062 [C2861/74]
C Ioppolo,
Pinjar Rd, Wanneroo, 6065 [C2861/74]
G Ioppolo, 12a Laga
Crt, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
S Ioppolo, 2 Hope St, White
Gum Valley, 6162 [C2861/74]
BP Ireland, 14 Gemm Rd,
Kenmore, 4069 [C2861/74]
Ireland Constructions Pty Ltd, 14
Gemm Rd, Kenmore, 4069 [C2861/74 & C2442/75]
A Irvine,
42 Mount Auburn Rd, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
GJ Irvine,
26 Reservoir St, Little Bay, 2036 [C2861/74]
GN Irvine, 6
Meath Ave, Taroona, 7006 [C2861/74]
CG Irwin, Ernest St,
Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
DB Irwin, 3 Sorrell St,
Bridgewater, 7041 [C2861/74]
PF Isaacson, 68 Seaview Rd,
West Beach, 5024 [C2861/74]
Isak's Formwork P/L, 930 Anzac
Pde, Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
ER Isaksson, 10 Morshead
Cr, Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
Keith Isarin, Nursery Ave,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
F Iseli, 18 Merton St,
Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
K Ishac, 120 The Irongate,
Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
W Isherwood & Co, 22
Boreham St, Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
W Isherwood, 27
Sulman Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
AH Isherwood,
192 Safety Bay Rd, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
M Ismay, 49
Lunwen Cr, Rockdale, 2216 [C2861/74]
Ison Bros, Bunowang
St, Hawthorne, 4171 [C2861/74]
A Italiano, Koolama St,
Bluff Point, 6530 [C2861/74]
A Italiano, 117 Homer Rd,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Italo Australia Constructions
Pty Ltd, 340 Canley Vale Rd, Canley Heights, 2166 [C2861/74
& C3241/79]
Italy Painters, 35 Warrick St, Ascot
Vale, 3032 [C2861/74]
N Iuilano, 59 Montacute Rd,
Cambelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
E Iustin, 22 Coronation St,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Iustini & Co, 22
Coronation St, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
I Ivac, 462
Wellington St, Clifton Hill, 3068 [C2861/74]
Ivanhoe
Building Co, 48 Kitchener St, North Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
Z Ivankovic, 43 Warnes Rd, Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
Ivdek Constructions Pty Ltd, 6 Kinbrace St, Ferny Grove,
4055 [C21176/88]
Ivdek, 6 Kinbrice St, Ferny Grove, 4055
[C4037/85]
S Ivelja, 12 Libau Ave, Bell Park, 3214
[C2861/74]
FE Ives, 382 Gympie Rd, Kedron, 4031 [C2861/74
& C2442/75]
B Ivory, 32 Tunney St, Upper Mt Gravatt,
4122 [C2861/74]
OR Izard, 5 Wilfred St, MacQuarie Fields,
2564 [C2861/74]
Ian Bradburn Pty Ltd, 68 Quarry Rd, Dural,
2158 [C25389/89]
Ian Brown Bobcat & Tipper Hire, 29
Flinders St, East Maitland, 2320 [C20014/90]
Ian Scott
Dozer Hire, 37 Regent St, Maitland, 2320 [C20014/90]
Ian T
Gibbs Backhoe & Chain Trench Digger Hire, 21 New England
Hwy, Lochinvar, 2321
[C20014/90]
Ireland Earth Moving,
5 Tanilba Ave, Nelson Bay, 2315 [C20014/90]
I & R
Fabrications Pty Ltd, Woollarah Rd, Gorokan, 2263 [C4823/86]
ILC Concreting Pty Ltd, 61 Urquhart St, Hawthorn, 3122
[C4823/86]
Ian Walker Pty Ltd, 424 St Kilda Rd, Melbourne,
3000 [C4823/86]
Italo Australia Construction Pty Ltd, 340
Canley Vale Rd, Canley Heights, 2166 [C4823/86]
Ian
Edmonds, 117A Gormanston Rd, Derwent Park, 7009 [C21475/93]
Ian Hancock P/L, 139 Elphin Rd, Newstead, 7250 [C21475/93]
IJ & PJ Honeyman & Sons, 484 Oceana Drive, Howrah,
7018 [C21475/93]
Iles GA & JM, Marlborough St,
Longford, 7301 [C21475/93]
Image Landscapes, 47 Lyttleton,
Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Independent Roofing Services
Pty Ltd, 23 Chapel St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
Ireland
Robert, 6 pitcher Pde, Blackstone Heights, 7250 [C21475/93]
Itzhak Zrehen, Bennetts Rd, Mountain River, 7109
[C21475/93]
Ian Bowman Constructions, 24 Tangarra Rd, Mt
Nelson, 7007 [C21475/93]
IC & SD Mansfield Builders
P/L, 17 Clarence St, Bellerive, 7018 [C21475/93]
Illawarra
Refractory Repairs & Installation, 387 Old Five Islands
Rd, Unanderra, 2526
[C23686/94]
J & N
Plasterers, 89 Florence St, Carlina, 4152 [C2861/74]
J
& R Concrete Services Pty Ltd, 50 Diamond Rd, Holland
Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
J & G Windows Pty Ltd, Whyall
St, Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
J & L Painting Service,
11 Drew St, Yarraville, 3013 [C2861/74]
J & P
Applicators Co, Tudor Lodge, Weemala St, Chevron Island,
Surfers Paradise, 4217
[C2861/74]
J & P
Applicators & Co, 9 Bundall Centre, Bundall Rd, Surfers
Paradise, 4217 [C2547/83]
J & R Concrete Services Pty
Ltd, 50 Diamond St, Holland Park, 4121 [C2547/83]
JBJ
Plasterers, 66 Robinson Ave, Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
JBL
Development (Aust) P/L, 80 Leader St, Forrestville, 5035
[C2861/74]
JC Homes, 31a Forrest St, North Beach, 6020
[C2861/74]
JC Signs Pty Ltd, 124 Bungaree Rd, Pendle Hill,
2145 [C2861/74]
JEB Office Partitioning, 4 Ladner St,
O'Conner, 6163 [C4037/85]
JH Display Lettering, 145
Kenthurst Rd, Kenthurst, 2154 [C2861/74]
JJ Building Co,
18 Porlock Way, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
JMS Shop
Equipment Co, 14 Collins St, Annandale, 2038 [C2861/74]
JNP Painting Service, 131 Seven Hills Rd, Seven Hills,
2147 [C2861/74]
JR Painter & Decorator, 1 Woods St, St
Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
JVF Building P/L, 83 South Tce,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
JW Painting Service, 465
Sevenoaks St, Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
JWH Painting
& Decorating, 28 Orr St, Carlton, 3054 [C2861/74]
Greg
Jabs Modular Homes, 337 Esplanade, Hervey Bay, 4556 [C2547/83]
Jac's Painting Service, 262 Main Rd, East St, Albans, 3022
[C2861/74]
Jack Towton Pty Ltd, 14 Clontarf St, Sorrento,
6020 [C5078/87]
Graham W Jack, 4 Flame St, Mount Waverley,
3149 [C2861/74]
DT Jacka & Co, 1 Blight St, Burra,
5417 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
VA Jackes & Son P/L,
89a Palmer St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
RW Jackman & Co
P/L, 8 Margaret St, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
RW Jackman
& Co, 60 Federal St, North Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Jackman Builders P/L, 60 Federal Rd, North Hobart, 7000
[C21176/88]
JJ Jackson & Son, 71 Wellesley St, South
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Frank Jackson Homes Pty Ltd, 17
Ord St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
VE Jackson, 2 Sherwood
Cr, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
RG Jackson, 107 Bruce St,
Brighton Le,nds, 2216 [C2861/74]
TW Jackson, McPherson St,
Bronte, 2024 [C2861/74]
EJ Jackson, 10 West St, Pymble,
2073 [C2861/74]
MT Jackson, Gough St, Merrylands, 2160
[C2861/74]
RE Jackson, 72 Cassia St, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
RC Jackson, 21 Lockyer St, Gatton, 4343
[C2861/74]
RW Jackson, 9 Innocent St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
WR Jackson, 26 Strathan Rd, Newstead, 7250
[C2861/74]
LK Jackson, 74 Ravenswood Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
F Jackson, PO Box 167, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
JW Jackson, PO Box 175, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
L Jackson, 204 Seventh St, Wonthella, 6530
[C2861/74]
EE Jackson, Yunderup, 6208 [C2861/74]
HJ
Jackson, 12 Cullinya Rd, North Yunderup, 6208 [C2861/74]
TV Jackson, 10 Knape St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
W Jacobs Ltd, King William St, Adelaide, 5000
[C2861/74]
FH Jacobs Painting Service, 34 Cromwell St,
Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
ML Jacobs, 79 Pennant Pde,
Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
KW Jacobs, 15 Godfrey St,
Goulburn, 2580 [C2861/74]
A Jacobs, Patyah St, Diamond
Creek, 3089 [C2861/74]
BJ Jacobs, 34 Patty St, Mentone,
3194 [C2861/74]
AF Jacobs, 23 Putt Gve, Noble Park, 3174
[C2861/74]
CD Jacobs, 57 Howrah Rd, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
B Jacobs, 96 Albert Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Noel Jacobs Builder, 105 Tranmere Rd, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
GW & VR Jacobsen, 179 Richardson Rd, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
GW Jacobson, 179 Richardson
Rd, Park Ave, Rockhampton, 4700 [C118276]
HG Jacoby, Port
Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
C & J Jacovella, 364 Lutwyche
Rd, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
H Jacques, 34 Loller St,
Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
S Jadresic, 8 Pearson St,
Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
Jaeden Aluminium
Fabrications, 24 Smallwood St, Underwood, 4119 [C21176/88]
CS Jaegar, 39 Haveloch St, Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
W
Jaeger, 1 Rice St, Moorabbin, 3189 [C2861/74]
JW Jaensch,
Neill St, Beaufort, 3373 [C2861/74]
BB & AB Jaffer, 10
Mulga Rd, Hawthorndene, 5051 [C2861/74]
H Jager, 54 Sulman
Ave, Walters Point, 6000 [C2861/74]
JI Jakovasich, 88
Nanson St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Tom James & Co,
Little St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
Sandy James & Co,
637 Gardeners Rd, Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
James and Bang
Ltd, 17 Currie St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
James
Decorators, 146 Woodford Rd, Elizabeth North, 5113 [C2861/74]
James Electrics, 7 Picton Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
G James Glass & Aluminium, 31 Bridge St, Fortitude
Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
James Holdings Pty Ltd, 83
Sherwood Rd, Toowong, 4066 [C5078/87]
James Kelly Homes
Pty Ltd, 59 Allenby Rd, Alexandra Hills, 4161 [C4041/84 &
C21176/88]
AE James P/L, Acacia St, Katoomba, 2780
[C2861/74]
RF James Pty Ltd, 83 Sherwood Rd, Toowong, 4066
[C21176/88]
Douglas James, 183 Luxford Rd, Mt Druitt, 2770
[C2861/74]
N James, 6 Lower Boyle St, Cremorne, 2090
[C2861/74]
TG James, 12 Waterhouse Rd, South Plympton,
5038 [C2861/74]
RC James, Springfield, 7254 [C2861/74]
RC James, 18 Parsons Ave, Manning, 6076 [C2861/74]
FG
James, 11 Arnott St, Manjimup, 6258 [C2861/74]
GH James,
99 Clarke St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
GJ (9E) James, 19
Cyress Rd, Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
HGA (E) James, 10
Campsie St, Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
TR James, 39
Eyre St, Echuca, 3625 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
RW James,
7 Sydenham St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
RWS & KL James,
7 Sydenham St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
RW Jamieson, 18
Porlock Way, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
LN Janes & Co,
70 Lamond St, Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
LN Janes, 70
Lamond St, Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
P Jankovic, 85
Warrigal Rd, Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
JT Jannatt, 20
MacQuarie Rd, Greystanes, 2147 [C2861/74]
P Janovics, 22
Vignes St, Ermington, 2115 [C2861/74]
A Janovskis, 3 Farne
Tce, Marion, 5043 [C2861/74]
B Janschitz, 3 Wandworth Ave,
Deer Park, 3022 [C2861/74]
M & G Jansen Builders, 10
Acropolis Dve, Perth Legana, 7000 [C21176/88]
G & H
Jansen, Hallett Ave, Gailes, 4300 [C2861/74]
J Jansen,
Riana St, Riana, 7316 [C2861/74]
AW Jansen, Gridley St,
Troola, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Bert Jansma, 23 Sorlie
Rd, Frenchs Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
AJ (E) Janssen, 73
Brookton Hwy, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
TJ Jappe, 19
Sheila St, Rostrevor, 5073 [C2861/74]
P Jappe, 42 Bradshaw
Cres, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
Jarbad No 8 Pty Ltd, 197
Nerang Rd, Southport, 4215 [C4041/84]
EM Jarratt &
Son, 24 First St, Ardrossan, 5571 [C2861/74]
EC Jarrett,
21 Margaret St, Warners Bay, 2282 [C2861/74]
DJ Jarrett, 8
Centaurus St, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
EK Jarvenpaa, 34
Bancroft Ave, Roseville, 2069 [C2861/74]
K Jarvinen, 30
Bungaree Rd, Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
J & P Jarvinen,
30 Bungaree Rd, Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
JB Jarvis P/L, 15
Gover St, North Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
RF Jarvis, 76
Grove Ave, Narwee, 2209 [C2861/74]
G Jarvis, 16 Clarence
St, North Albury, 2640
D Jarvis, Spring Beach St, Orford,
7272 [C2861/74]
BJ Jarzabek, 40 Spencer St, Sefton, 2161
[C2861/74]
A & D Jasa, 96 Huntriss Rd, Innaloo, 6018
[C2861/74]
Jasas Corpn (WA) Pty Ltd, 28-30 Salvado Rd,
Wembley, 6009 [C2861/74]
Jason Industrial Products, 54
Kurnall Rd, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
F Jauk, Treetop
Dve, Kilsyth, 3137 [C2861/74]
Javic Shopfitters & Co,
150 Great North Rd, Five Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
Jaxon
Construction (SA) P/L, 68 North Tce, Kent Town, 5067
[C2861/74]
Jaxon Construction Pty Ltd, 190 Hay St, East
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Jaxon Constructions P/L, Jephson
St, Toowong, 4066 [C2861/74]
Jaxon Constructions P/L, c/-
Fidelis Nominees P/L, 127 Eagle St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
Jay-Vee Sign Service, 176 Boundary Rd, Peakhurst, 2210
[C2861/74]
JR Jay, 5 Koonawarra St, North Clayton, 3168
[C2861/74]
Cien Jayar, 24 Vanbrook St, Forest Hill, 3131
[C2861/74]
Jayform Pty Ltd, 38 Cavill Ave, Surfers
Paradise, 4217 [C21176/88]
Jayform Pty Ltd, 7 Nebraska
Crt, Oxenford, 4210 [C21176/88]
Jeans Timber Co P/L, 252
Main North Rd, Prospect, 5082 [C2861/74]
MD & AR Jee,
76 Broadarrow Rd, Narwee, 2209 [C2861/74]
Jeff Walker Home
Builders Pty Ltd, 216 Liverpool St, Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
CR Jefferson, Weaver Pl, South Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
B & D Jeffrey Bricklaying Contractors, 12a Herbert St,
Ipswich, 4305 [C2547/83]
R & D Jeffrey Bricklaying
Contractors, 18 Ashgrove St, Coalfalls, 4305 [C21176/88]
TJ & CM Jeffrey Pty Ltd, 119 Ronald St, Devonport,
7310 [C21176/88]
WF Jeffrey, Kudardup, 6289 [C2861/74]
J Jeffrey, 2 Ellement Pde, Coogee Beach, 6164 [C2861/74]
WB Jeffries, 18 Adams St, Curl Curl, 2099 [C2861/74]
BJ Jeffries, 23 Ash Gve, Montrose, 3765 [C2861/74]
CF
(E) Jeffries, 47 Lockhart St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Jeffs
& Rodwell Pty Ltd, PO Box 228, Yandina, 4561 [C4037/85]
L Jeffs, 17 Browning St, South Brisbane, 4101 [C2861/74]
J Jekel, 14 Bruce Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
JC
Jelfs, 22a Alexander Ave, Ashford, 5035 [C2861/74]
NF
Jell, 32 Boarbillee St, Mt Gravatt East, 4122 [C2861/74]
JEM Constructions, King Arthur Bvd, Bethania, 4205
[C21176/88]
JEM Decorators, 7 O'Connell Rd, East Hamilton
Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
Jeneta P/L, 76 Chapman St, West
Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
EA Jenkin, 13 Haigh St, Regent,
3073 [C2861/74]
H Jenkins & Son, 16 Hardwick St,
Morley Park, 6062 [C2861/74]
Frank Jenkins P/L, Murray
Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
MT Jenkins, 18 Chalet Rd,
Kellyville, 2153 [C2861/74]
EP Jenkins, 23 Victor Cres,
Forest Hill, 3131 [C2861/74]
H (E) Jenkins, 95 Kalgoorlie
St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
EFA Jenkins, 26 Alderbury
St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
PH (9E) Jenkins, 1
Pickering Way, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
RJ Jenkins, 41
Windich Rd, Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
K & C Jenkins,
141 Donnollan St, North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2547/83]
H
Jenkins, 95 Kalgoorlie St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
GJ
Jenkins, 7 Debenham Way, Hillarys, 6025 [C2861/74]
Jenkinson Bros, 101 Raglan Ave, South Plympton, 5038
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
AV Jennings Homes, 66 Burnett
St, North Hobart, 7002 [C21176/88]
AV Jennings Ind (Aust)
Ltd, 18 Chandos St, St Leonards, 2065 [C2861/74]
AV
Jennings Indust, Harvey St & Lavarack Ave, Eagle Farm,
4007 [C2861/74]
AV Jennings Industries (Aust), 690
Springvale Rd, Mulgrave, 3170 [C2861/74]
AV Jennings
Industries, 1 Lampton Ave, Derwent Park, 7009 [C2861/74]
Jennings Industries Ltd, PO Box 21, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
AV Jennings Industries (Aust) Ltd, 20 Nicholson
Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Jennings Industries Ltd, 116
Jersey St, Jolimont, 6014 [C4037/85]
GR Jennings, 116 The
Grove, East Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
KJ (E) Jennings, 9
Crawshaw Cres, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
AV Jennings
Industries (Aust) Ltd, 1278 South Rd, Clovelly Park, 5042
[C2861/74]
NH Jensen, 1a Mercer St, New Town, 7008
[C2861/74]
AP Jensen, North St, Nannup, 6275 [C2861/74]
AF Jensen, 34 Apollo Way, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74 &
C2861/74]
BJ & LE Jensen, 284 Mills Ave, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2547/83]
FA Jenson, 51 John St,
Rydalmere, 2116 [C2861/74]
KG Jenssen, North Rd, Currie,
7256 [C2861/74]
AR Jenzen, 2 Yilgarn St, Cunderin, 6407
[C2861/74]
John Jeremiah, 47 Ryrie St, Geelong, 3220
[C2861/74]
S Jeric, 10 Brindle St, Paddington, 4064
[C2861/74]
N Jerrard & Co, 71 Lyall St, Kalgoorlie,
6430 [C2861/74]
R Jese, 28 Glendhu Rd, Kilsyth, 3137
[C2861/74]
P & AL Jesse, 554 Kooringal Rd, Wagga
Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
Jesson & Watson, 5 Yalgar Rd,
Kirrawee, 2232 [C2861/74]
LJ Jessop, 503 Moreland Rd,
Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
BT Jessup, 4 Hamersley Crt
,Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
GEV (E) Jessup, 121 Stock Rd,
Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
A Jew, 13 Vonaldiwn Ave, Ringwood
East, 3135 [C2861/74]
AT Jewell, 51 Tuart St, Tuart Hill,
6060 [C2861/74]
RW Jewry, 21 Grevillea Rd, Chester Hill,
2162 [C2861/74]
Louis Jirasek, 35 China St, Mundingburra,
4812 [C2861/74]
W Joannou, 58 Nelson St, Rozelle, 2039
[C2861/74]
M Joaquim, 11 Sutherland St, Paddington, 2021
[C2861/74]
Jobec Pty Ltd, 428 Scarborough Beach Rd,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
RW Jobson, 4 Citrus Gr,
Carlinford, 2118 [C2861/74]
PE Jobson, 4 Rose St,
Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
WJ Jobson, 6 Bradley Ave,
Vermont, 3133 [C2861/74]
Joe's Decorators, 69 Lahona Ave,
East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
RG Johansen, Marloo Rd,
Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
TC & LJ Johansen, 6
Wheeler Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
VH Johansen, PO
Box 169, Roebourne, 6718 [C2861/74]
TC Johansen, 6 Wheeler
Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
FW John & Sons, 5
Gurrs Rd, Beulah Park, 5067 [C2861/74]
John C Galbraith
Plastering Contractor, 165 Queens Rd, Kingston, 4114
[C21176/88]
John Holland Constructions Pty Ltd, 435
Coronation Dve Auchenflower, 4066 [C21176/88]
Craig John
Signs, 178 Kildare St, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
John
Wolbers Constructions Pty Ltd, 21 Winani Dve, Southport, 4215
[C4041/84]
D John, 5 Elm St, Enfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
HP John, 6 McClares Rd, Vermont, 3133 [C2861/74]
J
& WW John, 6 Deanswood Rd, Forest Hill, 3131 [C2861/74]
Hans John, 384 Riversdale Rd, East Camberwell, 3124
[C2861/74]
HP John, 12 Maple St, Bayswater, 3153
[C2861/74]
J John, Club Driveway, Shearwater, 7307
[C2861/74]
GE John, 58 Chipping Rd, City Beach, 6015
[C2861/74]
EC John, 389 Carrington St, Hamilton Hill, 6163
[C2861/74]
EH Johns & Co P/L, 120 King St, Melbourne,
3000 [C2861/74]
Johns & Waygood Ltd, Lampton Ave,
Derwent Park, 7009 [C2861/74]
FA Johns, 36 Woodbine St,
Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
DF Johns, 13 Curzon Rd, Padstow
Heights, 2211 [C2861/74]
RC Johns, 88 Robin Rd,
Roleystone, 6111 [C2861/74]
WH & J Johns, 42 Laffer
St, Barmera, 5345 [C2265/75]
WH & J Johns, 42 Laffer
St, Barmera, 5345 [C2861/74]
HC Johnson & Co, 10 Close
St, Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
CA Johnson & Son P/L, 96
Stephen St, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
R Johnson &
Son, 1 Oceanview Pde, Charlestown, 2290 [C2861/74]
Johnson
& Sons (SA) P/L, PO Box 41, Mt Barker, 5251 [C2861/74]
CRD Johnson Holdings, 67 North St, Swanbourne, 6010
[C5078/87]
RA Johnson P/L, 22 Edward St, Wagga Wagga, 2650
[C2861/74]
Johnson-Horslen Homes, 2 Clarke St, Cannington,
6107 [C2861/74]
VL Johnson, 17 Eaton St, Neutral Bay, 2089
[C2861/74]
K Johnson, 131 St, Georges Pde, Hurstville,
2220 [C2861/74]
KJ Johnson, 46 Elizabeth St, Granville,
2142 [C2861/74]
LJ Johnson, 19 Locksley Ave, Merrylands,
2160 [C2861/74]
J Johnson, 5 Abinger St, Richmond, 3121
[C2861/74]
RE Johnson, 285 Edinburgh Castle Rd, Wavell
Heights, 4012 [C2861/74]
RT Johnson, 26 Duncan Ave, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
E Johnson, 13 Wilkinson St,
Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
T Johnson, 94 Coombe St, Collie,
6225 [C2861/74]
DH (E) Johnson, 18 Stinton St, Mandurah,
6210 [C2861/74]
C Johnson, 51 Cooper Rd, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
BG (9E) Johnson, PO Box 26, South Perth, 6151
[C2861/74]
KM Johnson, 29 Orr St, Maddington, 6109
[C2861/74]
K & C Johnson, 29 Orr St, Maddington, 6109
[C2861/74]
Johnston & Sons,PO Box 148, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
LJ Johnston, 5 Harper St,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
A Johnston, 75 Hopetoun St,
Newtown, 2042 [C2861/74]
SF Johnston, 17 Willow Rd, St
Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
CS Johnston, 1 School Pde, Padstow,
2211 [C2861/74]
TK Johnston, 5 Noel St, Burnie, 7320
[C2861/74]
RJ (E) Johnston, 22 Cathryn St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
IM & J Johnston, PO Box 5179, Toowoomba,
4350 [C2547/83]
RA Johnston, 139 Hope St, Hilton, 6163
[C2861/74]
Johnstone & Riekie, 135 Kent St,
Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
RD Johnstone, Splanding St,
Ararat, 3377 [C2861/74]
P Johnstone, 39 Charles Ave,
Mulgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
W Johnstone,12 Prosperity Ave,
Lower Plenty, 3093 [C2861/74]
W Johnstone, 46 Oxford St,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
CR & ME Johnstone 12 White
St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
LC Johnstone, 135 Kent St,
Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
DE Johnstone, 121 Hale Rd,
Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
J Johnston, Russell St,
Bathurst, 2795 [C2861/74]
K & D Joinery, 1 Bromby St,
New Town, 7008 [C21176/88]
Jolex Painters, 9 Cambridge St,
Vale Park, 5081 [C2861/74]
AR Jolley, 3 Spry St, North
Coburg, 3056 [C2861/74]
AE Jolley, 61 Morley St, Glenroy,
3046 [C2861/74]
F Jolley, 31 Honeywood Dve, Cremorne, 7024
[C2861/74]
AE Jolly, 25 Arnett St, Pendle Hill, 2145
[C2861/74]
FC Jolly, 96 The Eyrie, Eaglemont, 3084
[C2861/74]
NR (E) Jomes, 155 Bateman Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
Jonar Painting & Decorating Co, 65 Alt St,
Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
Jonathon Homes, 12
Guildford Rd, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Jones &
Barry, 302 Lenah Valley Rd, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
Jones & Fisher Pty Ltd, 33 The Promenade, Guildford,
2161 [C2861/74]
Jones & Rees, Capel, 6271 [C2861/74]
WT Jones & Sons, Piper St, Kyneton, 3444 [C2861/74]
David Jones Building Contractor Pty Ltd, 57 Jetty Rd,
Brighton, 5048 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
Jones
Painting Service, 72 Playne St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
KH Jones, 16 Merle St, Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
J
Jones, 24 Sherwood Rd, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
WE
Jones, 12 Seaview St, Mt Kuringai, 2080 [C2861/74]
PW
Jones, 9 Halcyon St, Padstow, 2211 [C2861/74]
RE Jones, 38
Avenal St, Canley Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
HF Jones, 43 Smith
St, Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
WE Jones, 37 Coveny
St, Doonside, 2767 [C2861/74]
D Jones, 39 Scott St,
Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
JC Jones, 32 Liverpool St,
Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
EG Jones, 51 Stuart St,
Blakehurst, 2221 [C2861/74]
Hugh Jones, 12 Windsor Rd,
Dulwich Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
J Jones, 81 Carlingford Rd,
Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
LM Jones, 22 Mereweather Ave,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
WL Jones, 3 Panorama Rd, Herne
Hill, 3218 [C2861/74]
P Jones, 4 Inglis Ave, Frankston,
3199 [C2861/74]
AJ Jones, 27 Winn Gve, Fawkner, 3060
[C2861/74]
LM Jones, 231 Koornang Rd, Carnegie, 3163
[C2861/74]
AC Jones, 3 Kevin Gve, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
MT Jones, 5 Barkly St, East Brunswick, 3057 [C2861/74]
RF Jones, 8 Louisa La, Gympie, 4570 [C2861/74]
R
Jones, 56a Back St, Labrador, 4215 [C2861/74]
LH Jones, 27
Company St, Semaphore, 5019 [C2861/74]
A & D Jones, 34
Lewthwaite St, Whyalla Norrie, 5608 [C2861/74]
J Jones,
Grahams Rd, Mount Rumney, 7000 [C2861/74]
NG Jones, 16
Marion St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
EE Jones, 26 Austin
St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
Norman Jones Construction Co,
Forth Rd, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
AR Jones, 72 Inglis
St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
RE & M Jones, 6 McArthur
St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
GL Jones, Baretta Rd,
Margate, 7153 [C2861/74]
T Jones, 112 Brunswick Rd,
Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
BR Jones, 121 Lord St, Bentley,
6102 [C2861/74]
DH Jones, 23 Padbury St, Esperance, 6450
[C2861/74]
VJ Jones, 128 Douglas Ave, South Perth, 6151
[C2861/74]
DE Jones, Goyder St, Corrigin, 6375 [C2861/74]
P Jones,Manjimup, 6258 [C2861/74]
KA (E) Jones, 41
Gardner St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
MA (E) Jones, 11a Rich
St, Gooseberry Hill, 6076 [C2861/74]
GD (E) Jones, c/-
Master Built Homes, 15 Ruse St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
RAD (9A) Jones, 514 Stirling Hwy, Cottesloe, 6011
[C2861/74]
M & W Jones, 17 Defiance Rd, Woodridge,
4114 [C2547/83]
LT Jones, Kennedys Rd, Walliston, 6076
[C2861/74]
HS Jones, 78 Birdwood St, Innaloo, 6018
[C2861/74]
F Jones, 110 Arnott St, Triggs, 6020 [C2861/74]
GS Jones, 5 Birdwood Rd, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
B
& GSA Jones, 5 Birdwood Rd, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
FL Jones, 14 Loton Ave, Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
J
Jongedyk, 164 George St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
J
Jongeneel & Power, 204 Gurwood St, Wagga Wagga, 2650
[C2861/74]
APJ Jongkryg, 187 Piccadilly St, Riverstone,
2765 [C2861/74]
Joni-Fix, 3 Brien St, The Junction, 2290
[C2861/74]
Joondana Constructions Pty Ltd, 160 Roberts St,
Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
RV Jordan P/L, 217 East Tce,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Jordan Sign Co, 36 Barry Ave,
Mortdale, 2224 [C2861/74]
PJ Jordan, 23 Coongan Ave,
Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
R Jordison, "Santa Anita"
Hardy Rd, Forrestfield, 6058
M Jorgas, 1 Karingal St, West
Altona, 3018 [C2861/74]
BS Jorgensen, Kiel St, Woombye,
4559 [C2861/74]
CM Jose, 50 Knocklofty Tce, West Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
Josef Constructions, 50 Camden St, Wembley
Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
Josef Constructions Pty Ltd, 50
Camden St, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
Joseph &
Curtis, 32 Valley Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
Joseph
Cement and Terrazzo Pty Ltd, 22 Grevell St, Campbelltown, 5074
[C5078/87]
PV (9A) Joseph, Lot 25 Allpike Rd, Darlington,
6070 [C2861/74]
NJ JosephJ 32 Valley Rd, Kalamunda, 6076
[C2861/74]
Joslin Terrazzo & Foundation P/L, 218
Nelson Rd, Para Vista, 5093 [C2861/74]
Joslin Terrazzo and
Cement Works, 3 Margaret St, Clarence Park, 5034 [C5078/87]
KC Jowett, c/- J Costello, 116 Westview St, Scarborough,
6019 [C2861/74]
ALD Joy, 2 Hadley St, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
GJ Joyce, 65 Kangaroo Rd, Hughesdale, 3166
[C2861/74]
BR Joyce, 5 William St, Smithton, 7330
[C2861/74]
GJ Joyce, 23 Ramsay St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
JV & GW Jukes, 3 Paradise Ave, Miami, 4220
[C2861/74]
CO Juncken Ltd, PO Box 2, Nuriootpa, 5355
[C2861/74]
Junior Painting Contractors, 3 Marigold Ave,
North Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
Jupel Constructions Pty Ltd,
179 Kitchener Rd, Kedron, 4031 [C21176/88]
Jupiter Form,
PO Box 600, Broadbeach, 4217 [C4037/85 & C21176/88]
FJ
(E) Juracich, 5 Falmouth Ave, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
I Juraj, 7 Lorne Rd, Auburn, 3122 [C2861/74]
Pedro D
Jurcevic, 24 Darling St,verley, 2024 [C2861/74]
I
Jurgensons, 3 Fifth Ave, Condell Park, 2200 [C2861/74]
I
Jurkovic, 4 Sastell St, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
J
Jursonvonics, Mingata Ave, East Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
Jury & Bloksgaard & Partners, 22 Genere Dve,
Modbury, 5092 [C2861/74]
Theo Justus & Co, 17 Bent St,
Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
J Watson & Son, Unumgar St,
Woodenbong, 2476 [C25389/89]
Jeffrey Contractors Pty Ltd,
PO Box 264, Morwell, 3840 [C25389/89]
T & R Jennings
Pty Ltd, 114 Prince Charles Ave, Kurnell, 2231 [C25389/89]
John A Lee Earth-Moving Pty Ltd, 203 Buffalo Rd, Ryde,
2112 [C25389/89]
John De Wit & Associates Pty Ltd, PO
Box 37, Croydon, 3136 [C25389/89]
John Hall Bobcat &
Backhoe Hire, 12 Tamarind Cl,Goonellabah, 2480 [C25389/89]
John Taylor Excavations Pty Ltd, 1 Whitehall Rd,
Kenthurst, 2156 [C25389/89]
John W Phillips P/L, Lot 5
President Rd, Kellyville, 2153 [C25389/89]
N & R
Johnston Backhoes & Tipper Hire, 70 Princes Hwy, Albion
Park Rail, 2527
[C25389/89]
Jaffa's Back Hoe &
Front End Loader Hire, Lot 177, Yatteyattah, 2539 [C20014/90]
KW James, 148 Deakin St, Kuri Kuri, 2327 [C20014/90]
Jeff Fenwick Traxcavator & Tipper Hire, 24 Abel St,
Wallsend, 2287 [C20014/90]
John Donehue Earthmoving,
Koloona Dr, Cambewarra, 2541 [C20014/90]
John Green, 64
Koona St, Albion Park Rail, 2527 [C20014/90]
SS & RM
Johnston, Park Rd, Nelson Bay, 2315 [C20014/90]
Jaques,
1486 Centre Rd, Clayton, 3168 [C20014/90]
John Burns
Equipment, 208 Kororoit Creek Rd, Williamstown, 3016
[C20014/90]
John's Earthmoving, Harvest Home La, Wollert,
3750 [C20014/90]
Julius Plant Hire, 38 Acheson Pl, Coburg
Nth, 3058 [C20014/90]
JC Industries (Aust) Pty Ltd, 12
Malton Crt, Altona, 3018 [C5078/87]
T Hewison Jack Chia
(Australia ) Ltd, 1 Collins St, Melbourne, 3000 [C4823/86]
George T Jackson (Builders), 255 Chapel St, Prahran, 3181
[C4823/86]
Johns Perry Industries Pty Ltd, cnr City Rd
& Cecil St, South Melbourne, 3205 [C4823/86]
JD
Anderson, 19 Blackstone Rd, Prospect Vale, 7250 [C21475/93]
JF Morris, Fairview Cox St, Nile, 7212 [C21475/93]
JR
& CL Smith, 11 Blackwood Rd, Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
J Rossi & Co t/a J Rossi Concrete, 14 Stourton St,
Rosetta, 7010 [C21475/93]
Jathniel Enterprises Pty Ltd
Scott Lanton, RSD 237, Railton, 7305 [C21475/93]
Jeffrey
Grattidge, 66 Saundersons Rd, East Risdon, 7017 [C21475/93]
Jeffrey O & A, 11 Elizabeth St, Penguin, 7316
[C21475/93]
Joe Fagan Heavy Haulage Pty Ltd, PO Box 24,
Waratah, 7321 [C21475/93]
Joe Muzzucca, 30 Sinclair Ave,
West Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
John Compagne & Sons
P/L, Knights Road, Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
John
Green, Rsd 1866 Bakers Creek Rd, Lucaston, 7109 [C21475/93]
John Harvey Painters & Decorators, 44 Basin Rd, West
Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
John Leo Lampkin, Blyth Pde,
Great Bay, Bruny Island, 7150 [C21475/93]
John Ranalli t/a
Ranalli Concrete, 19 Normal Circle, Glenorchy, 7010
[C21475/93]
John Scolyer, 51 Pitt St, Trevallyn, 7250
[C21475/93]
John Semelbauer, White Hills Rd, Forcett, 7173
[C21475/93]
Johnson Brett, 125 Main St, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21475/93]
Johnson Gaby, 16 Victoria St, Youngtown, 7249
[C21475/93]
Johnson Ray, 3 Boronia Ave, Devonport, 7310
[C21475/93]
Jones H J & H M, 42 Beaufort St, Somerset,
7322 [C21475/93]
Jotun Protective Coatings P/L, 9
Chesterman St, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Judd's Abrasive
Blasting & Painting, 101 Anne ST, George Town, 7253
[C21475/93]
John Morelli Joinery, 110 Casino Street,
Lismore, 2480 [C21475/93]
JZ Vrapcenjak Pty Ltd t/a JZ Lee
Plastering, Factory 5, 6-8 Concord Cres, Carrum Downs,
3201 [C21475/93]
Jersey Hall Pty Ltd t/a M K Ceilings,
179 McKinnon Rd, McKinnon, 3204 [C21475/93]
Jasen
Fabrication P/L, 5 Snow St, Lismore, 2480 [C21475/93]
John
Hindmarsh (SA) Pty Ltd, 50 Hindmarsh Sq, Adelaide,
5000[C21475/93]
JMK Constructions, 100e King St, Sandy
Bay, 7005 [C21475/93]
J & P Riggers Pty Ltd, 9 Casdar
Crt, Narre Warren, 3805 [C21457/95]
John Bennett Transport
Pty Ltd t/a John Bennet Demolition, 78 Newcastle St, Newport,
3015
[C21457/95]
Julview Pty Ltd t/a Priest & Co,
3/39 Dormich St, Underwood, 4119 [C21457/95]
JML
Constructions Pty Limited, Unit B1/77 Munibung Rd, Cardiff,
2285 [C22532/96]
J & S Joinery Pty Ltd, Unit 1 Barry
Rd, Tullamarine, 3043 [C21780/94]
JZ Vrapcenjak Pty Ltd
t/a JZ Lee Plastering, Factory 5, 6-8 Concorn Cres, Carrum
Downs, 3201 [C21780/94]
K & K Demolitions Pty Ltd,
62 Crown St, Richmond, 3121 [C21457/95]
Kevin Dillon, 19
Lochlarney St, Beenleigh, 4207 [C21457/95]
KC Industries
Pty Ltd, 492 Liverpool Rd, Croydon, 2132 [C21457/95]
Kalgoorlie Abrasive Blasting Services, 95 Oroya St,
Boulder, 6432 [C23991/95]
K & D Home Improvements P/L,
103 Melville St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
K & G
Constructions, 6 Matt St, Lockleys, 5032 [C2861/74]
K
& K Shop & Office Fitters, 18 Fabry St, Botany, 2019
[C2861/74]
K & L Aluminium Windows, Sundercombe St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74 & C118276]
K & M
Constructions P/L, 3 Knox St, Double Bay, 2028 [C2861/74]
K & MD Invests P/L, c/- N Gibbon & Co, Up Edward
St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
K & R Homes, 65 Carcoola
St, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
K & U Formwork Pty Ltd,
Rudman Pde, Burleigh Heads, 4220 [C4041/84]
K & W, 28
Bungalow Rd, Plumpton, 2761 [C2861/74]
K McMillan &
Sons, cnr Arcadia Ave & Oxley Way, Bribie Island, 4507
[C4037/85]
KA Decorators, 372 Parade, Kensington Park,
5068 [C2861/74]
KD Joinery, 28 Sloane St, Marricville,
2204 [C2861/74]
KF Productions, 9 Thames Ave, Klemzig,
5087 [C2861/74]
KG Homes, 18 Lewis Rd, Kalamunda, 6076
[C2861/74]
KN Building & Engineering, Murrena St,
South Hedland, 6722 [C2861/74]
KRV Const Co Pty Ltd, 182
Rutland Ave, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
KTW Const Pty Ltd,
117 Virgil Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
W Kaal, 58 Tyna
St, North Box Hill, 3129 [C2861/74]
R Kachinski, 40
Brecknock Way, Girrawheen, 6064 [C2861/74]
F Kaczmarek, 10
Zeal St, West Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
Kada (Queensland)
Pty Ltd, 148 Boundary Rd, Rainworth, 4065 [C2861/74]
M
Kaden, 49 Normandy Rd, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
John
Kaeslin, 32 Salerna Rd, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
M
Kagar, 16 Preston Ave, Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
A Kahane
and Co Pty Ltd, 4 Bachell Ave, Lidcombe, 2141 4656/86
AE
Kahler & Co, 47 Long St, Pt Vernon, 4650 [C2861/74]
M
Kaic, 7 Soldiers Rd, Cardup, 6201 [C2861/74]
J Kaik, 10
Hunt St, Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
Harald Kaindl, 11
O'Dowd St, Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
G Kairies, 73 Turrell
Point Rd, Lilli Pilli, 2229 [C2861/74]
Kaiser Aetna Aust
Pty Ltd, 58 Collingwood St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Kaiser Engineers & Constructors Inc, 189 Phillip St,
Waterloo, 2017 [C2861/74]
J Kajan, 38 Throeny Rd,
Fairfield West, 2165 [C2861/74]
SA Kajor, 4 Leeroy St,
Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
S Kakarides, 112 Gower St,
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
W Kakol, 12 Southey St, Elwood,
3184 [C2861/74]
A (E) Kalacari, 19 David St, South Perth,
6151 [C2861/74]
A & J Kalapac, 24 Auckland St, Mt
Gravatt, 4122 [C2547/83]
Kalbarri Painting Service, 268
George St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Kalbarri
Construction Co, Red Bluff Rd, Kalbarri, 6532 [C2861/74]
Kaleema Home Builders Pty Ltd, 15 Cressall Rd, Balcatta,
6021 [C4037/85]
Kalgoorlie Modelling Works, Lionel St,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
KR Kaljuste, 109 Chidlow St,
Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
Kallaroo Painting Contractors, 14
Alycon Pl, Kallaroo, 6025 [C2861/74]
E Kalnars, 92 The
Strand, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
E & L Kalnars,
92 The Strand, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
I Kalogeras,
10 Gilbert St, Goodwood, 5034 [C2861/74]
HT Kaluski,
Sacramento Ave, Cardiff, 2285 [C2861/74]
Kalyara
Constructions Pty Ltd, 34 Purdon Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019
[C2861/74]
A (E) Kaminickas, 79 Wattle St, Tuart Hill,
6062 [C2861/74]
Fred & L Kaminski Professional
Painting Service P/L, 26 Worthing Ave, East Burwood, 3124
[C2861/74]
J Kampen & Son, 3 Elliotts Rd, Fairy
Meadow, 2519 [C2861/74]
Kanangra Constructions P/L, 14
Bligh St, Oberon, 2787 [C2861/74]
L & P Kandelaars, 36
William St, Klemzig, 5087 [C2861/74]
RG Kandlin, 84
Whitehorse Rd, Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
L Kane, 34
Ashmore Rd, Forest Hill, 3131 [C2861/74]
MA Kane, 21
Surrey Rd, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
Kangaroo
Construction, 7 Grove St, Albion, 4010 [C21176/88]
Kanitz
& Sons, 496 Ipswich Rd, Annerley, 4103 [C2861/74]
KJ
Kanitz, 14 Belvedere St, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
RG
& MR Kanowski, Short St, Crows Nest, 4365 [C2547/83]
M
Kantarelis, 61 Hansard St, Rosebery, 2018 [C2861/74]
A
Kaplan, 3 Stuart Rd, Dulwich Hill, 5065 [C2861/74]
JA (E)
Kaptein, 8 Blair Athol St, East, Victoria Park, 6101
[C2861/74]
I Karachony, 76 Birriga Rd, Bellevue Hill, 2023
[C2861/74]
M Karagic, 86 Maud St, Unley, 5061 [C2861/74]
S Karahasan, 18 Fitzgibbon St, Parkville, 3052 [C2861/74]
J Karakatsanakis, 81 Garrett Rd, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
Karamfiles Bros, PO Box 107, Manjimup, 6258
[C2861/74]
PP Karamfiles, PO Box 107, Manjimup, 6258
[C2861/74]
J Karemaker, 96 Toorak Rd, Rivervale, 6103
[C2861/74]
C Kariatiras, 40 Dudley St, Lidcombe, 2141
[C2861/74]
P Karidis, 11 Hooper Cres, Brunswick, 3056
[C2861/74]
P Karinovich, 11 Whittle Pl, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
KG Karkeek, 110 Head St, Elsternwick, 3185
[C2861/74]
A & M Karkotis Building Co, 187 Lake St,
West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
N Karlevic, 14 Argyle St,
Donvale, 3111 [C2861/74]
Karlo Painters, 28 Lansdowne Ave,
Monalta Belair, 5052 [C2861/74]
K Karpala, 5 Moorookyle
Ave, Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
J Karppa, 1 Aruma St,
Mornington, 7018 [C2861/74]
Karrinyup Building Co, 15
Justin Dve, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
Karrinyup Ceilings,
12 Winsham Rd, Karrinyup, 6018 [C4037/85]
UE Kaschner, 8
Waller Pl, North Innaloo, 6108 [C2861/74]
A Kaschner, 8
Waller Pl, North Innaloo, 6108 [C2861/74]
G Kasen, Lefry
St, Pemberton, 6260 [C2861/74]
R Kasperski, 25 Marina Rd,
Mentone, 3194 [C2861/74]
WM Kasteomaier, 7 Weir Cr,
Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
O Kater, 98 Corin St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
K Katsoulakis, 27 Poolman St,
Garden City, 3207 [C2861/74]
Willy Kaufmann, 41 Kenny St,
North Balwyn, 3104 [C2861/74]
MJ Kavanagh, 71 Duke St,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
M Kavic, 65 West Park Grange,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
Kawana Estates Pty Ltd, 197
Elizabeth St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2547/83]
Bruno Kay &
Co, 25 Belgrave St, East Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
Kay
& Hastings Pty Ltd, Lot 9 North Beach Rd, Balcatta, 6021
[C2861/74]
J Kay, 119 Alexander Ave, Thomastown, 3072
[C2861/74]
Keith K Kay, 92 Nelson St, Smithton, 7330
[C2861/74]
AG (E) Kay, 7 Mill Pl, Mandurah, 6210
[C2861/74]
R Kay, 66 Foss St, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
M Kay, 2 Bogalara Rd, Pendle Hill, 2145 [C2861/74]
Kays Carpentry & Joinery, 4 Bayer Rd, Elizabeth South,
5112 [C2861/74]
M Kazuro, 90 Heyington Ave, Thomastown,
3072 [C2861/74]
AS Kealman, 39 Letitia St, Oatley, 2223
[C2861/74]
Keals Building Company, 11 Tanah St, Coolum,
4573 [C2547/83]
AA Kealy, 18 Park Ave, Oatley, 2223
[C2861/74]
RR Keam, 101 Pino Ave, Mildura, 3500 [C2861/74]
J Keane, 36 Nirimba St, Slacks Creek, 4127 [C2547/83]
BE (E) Kearvell, 35 Bassingham Rd, Vermont Gardens, 6000
[C2861/74]
HM Keast & Sons P/L, Builders, 11 McIntyre
St, Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
FT Keating, 6 Widdop Cres,
Moorabbin, 3189 [C2861/74]
LF Keating, 24 Mary St, North
Melbourne, 3051 [C2861/74]
AH Keating, 64 Charles St,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
GF Keating, 38 Berrigan Rd,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
RT Keegan & Co, 3 Berkely
Crt, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
TG Keegan, 51 Gregory St,
Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
RT Keegan, 3 Berkely Crt,
Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
PJ Keelty, 30 Apex Ave,
Belmont, 3219 [C2861/74]
Keen & Beauchmap, 130 Anzac
Hwy, Glandore, 5037 [C2861/74]
Keen-Davis P/L, 116 Mount
St, North Sydney, 2060 [C2861/74]
AJ Keen, 19 Tular Ave,
South Oalkeigh, 3167 [C2861/74]
W Keen, 66 Queen St,
Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
JD & EH Keen, 50 Crewe St, Mt
Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
E Keenan, Perenjori, 6620
[C2861/74]
J Keenan, 36 Wellington St, Northam, 6401
[C2861/74]
MJ Keenan, 21 Jenkins St, Charlton, 3525
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
JD Keene, 12 Mornington St,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
C Keet, 7 Vermont Ave, Corio, 3214
[C2861/74]
H Keetley & Son, 261 North Rd, Huntingdale,
3166 [C2861/74]
S Kefercek, 28 Kerr St, Charlestown, 2290
[C2861/74]
TE Kehoe, 50 Hastings St, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
T & G Keiller P/L, 14 Chervill St, Bald
Hills, 4036 [C2861/74]
TR Keily, 255 Penquite Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
W Keir, 25 Vernon Rd,
Wangaratta, 3677 [C2861/74]
EA (E) Keith, 167 Edinboro St,
Joondanna, 6061 [C2861/74]
PC Keizer, 86 Irwin St,
Werrington, 2760 [C2861/74]
JW Keleher, Belmont Arthur
Hwy, Sorell, 7172 [C2861/74]
DR Kell, 1a Kembla St,
Arncliffe, 2205 [C2861/74]
DC Kellalea, 33 Elgin Crt, Park
Orchards, 3114 [C2861/74]
Kellar Roof Tiling, 40 Kellar
Way, Thornlie, 6108 [C5078/87]
JO Kellaway, Main St,
Scamander, 7215 [C2861/74]
GJ (E) Kelleher, 17 Wade St,
Joondanna, 6061 [C2861/74]
Kellerberrin Painting Service,
Connolly St, Kellerberrin, 6410 [C2861/74]
JM Kelly
(Builders) P/L, 244 Kent St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C5078/87]
GW Kelly & Son P/L, 17 Collingwood St, Albion, 4010
[C2861/74]
Jack Kelly & Son Painting Co, 46 Little
Latrobe St, Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
GR Kelly & Sons
Pty Ltd, 17 Collingwood St, Albion, 4010 [C2547/83]
Kelly
Bros, 173 Ernest St, Manly, 4179 [C2861/74]
John M Kelly
Builders P/L, Lion Creek Rd, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
TE Kelly P/L, Gap Creek Rd, Brookfield, 4068 [C2861/74]
JM Kelly P/L, 146 South St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
John M Kelly Pty Ltd, 234 Lion Creek Rd, Rockhampton, 4700
[C2547/83]
NF Kelly, 59 Epping Rd, Frenchs Forest, 2086
[C2861/74]
WE Kelly, 1 Gainsborough Rd, Mentone, 3194
[C2861/74]
MF Kelly, 10 Killara Ave, Camberwell, 3124
[C2861/74]
LP Kelly, 362 Shannon Ave, Newtown, 3220
[C2861/74]
AE Kelly, 154 Parkers Rd, Parkdale, 3194
[C2861/74]
AJ Kelly, 102 Canberra Gve, Brighton, 3186
[C2861/74]
LE Kelly, 87 Victoria St, Windsor, 4830
[C2861/74]
DW Kelly, 22 Jean St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
AJ Kelly, 112 Stewart St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
KW (E) Kelly, Lot 46 Ruan Pl, Rivervale, 6102
[C2861/74]
WF Kelly, 18 Hill St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
JE Kelly, 2 Kell Pl, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
RJ
Kelly, Lot 4 Lewis Rd, Wattle Grove, 6107 [C2861/74]
GRE
Kelly, 46 Whitlock St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
SW
Kelly, Lot 3 Lewis Rd, Wattle Grove, 6107 [C2861/74]
HB
Kelly, 4 Ruan Pl, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
GR Kelly, 77
Araluen St, Kedron, 4031 [C21176/88]
Kelmac Decorating, 5
Fremont St, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
Kelmscott Painting
Service, 23 Bunney Rd, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
KA Kelo,
23 Richard Pl, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
DJ & CM
Kelso, Idenia St, Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
J Kember, 103
Gregory St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Kemp & Chellew,
65 Dover Pl, Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
Kemp & Tilatti,
6 Dale Dve, Gooseberry Hill, 6076 [C2861/74]
Kemp &
Wise, 17 Boulevarde, Trylands, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
EJ
Kemp, 16 Avisford St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
SG Kemp,
53 Crosby Cr, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
H Kemp, 73
Loongana Ave, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
CR (E) Kemp, 6 Dale
Dve, Gooseberry Hill, 6076 [C2861/74]
RGF Kempe Australia
P/L, 136 Plantain Rd, Shailer Park, 4128 [C21176/88]
TW
& H Kempe, 11 Tarnkin St, Alexandra Headlands, 4572
[C2547/83]
Keith Kempin Homes Pty Ltd, 894 Canning Hwy,
Canning Bridge, 6107 [C2861/74]
RF & LM Kempin, 14
Benedict St, Wavell Heights, 4012 [C2861/74]
K(E) Kempkin,
894 Canning Hwy, Canning Bridge, 6107 [C2861/74]
AJ
Kempton, 46 Northmead Ave, Northmead, 2152 [C2861/74]
Ken
& Tricke Constructions Pty Ltd, 44 Redwood Cres,
Youngtown, 7250 [C21176/88]
Kenbehr Concrete Co Pty Ltd,
10 Sanderling St, Inala, 4077 [C2861/74 & C2547/83]
Kenbo Constructions Pty Ltd, 105 Cambridge St, West
Leederville, 6007 [C4037/85]
Kencrete Enterprises, 28
Wootten Cres, Springwood, 4127 [C2861/74]
Kendal &
Sillince, 163 Patrick St, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
JE
Kendall, 1 Fairmont Rd, Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
GA
Kendall, 206 Dawson Rd, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
Colin
C Kendrick, 84 Cobham Ave, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
KC
Kendrick, 61 Retro St, Emerald, 4720 [C2861/74]
PW
Kendrick, 80 Egleton Cres, Hamersley, 6022 [C2861/74]
JJ
Kengen, 332 Scarborough Beach Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Kenkiel P/L, 8 Orchard Rd, Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
W Kennaway, 18 Grandview St, Naremburn, 2065 [C2861/74]
SDC Kennedy & Bird P/L, 8 Spencer St, Five Dock, 2046
[C2861/74]
Kevin J Kennedy & Co, 112 Arlunya Ave,
Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Kennedy & Langley, 8
Arthur St, Unley, 5061 [C2861/74]
Kennedy & Scott P/L,
11 Elizabeth St, Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
DB Kennedy,
89 Wilbur St, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
LB & EJ
Kennedy, 19 Melville Rd, Broadmeadow, 2292 [C2861/74]
H
Kennedy, 3 Clara St, Fawkner, 3050 [C2861/74]
JJ Kennedy,
33 Kintore Crt, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
VJ Kennedy, 25
Bennett Ave, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
C Kennedy,
137 Drysdale St, Brandon, 4808 [C2861/74]
J & E
Kennedy, Church St, St George, 4395 [C2861/74]
WT Kennedy,
9 Newtons Arcade, Stones Corner, 4120 [C2861/74]
EV
Kennedy, 68 Boundary Rd, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
AC (E)
Kennedy, 27 Kenilworth St, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
SJ
Kennedy, 264 Hector St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
KJ
Kennedy, 112 Arlunya Ave, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Kennell & Martin Pty Ltd, 26 Streeters Rd, North
Plympton, 5037 [C2861/74]
HC Kennell, 8 Ebony Pde, West
Heidelberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
HD (E) Kennerson, 23
Millington St, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Kennett &
Henderson, 1 Melante Ave, Camden Gardens, 5030 [C2861/74]
Kennett & Hyde, 214-216 Sturt St, Adelaide, 5000
[C2861/74]
Kennett Bros Ltd, 47 Tynte St, North Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
Paul Kennett Pty Ltd, 87 Unley Rd,
Parkside, 5063 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Kennett Tyson
P/L, 11 Balfour Rd, Springfield, 5062 [C2861/74]
Kennis
& Logeman Painting Pty Ltd, 17 Stanley St, Peakhurst, 2210
[C2861/74]
JC Kennis, 25 Blackbutt Ave, Lugarno, 2216
[C2861/74]
Kenny Constructions, Bain St, Currajong, 4812
[C2861/74]
GB Kensey, 46 Kambla Rd, Bellevue Hill, 2023
[C2861/74]
CJ Kensitt, 60 Sasse Ave, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
Kent-Taylor Pty Ltd, 31 Dorothy St, Chester
Hill, 2162 [C2861/74]
H Kent, 114 Northam Ave, Bankstown,
2200 [C2861/74]
EJ Kent, 27 Blamey St, East Bentleigh,
3165 [C2861/74]
William Kent, 1 Lorne Rd, Prahran, 3181
[C2861/74]
HF Kent, 26 Moore St, Caulfield, 3162
[C2861/74]
M Kent, 8 Haines Pl, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
R Kent, 94 Melbourne St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
G
Kent, 68 North St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
TD (E) Kent,
7 Marri Cres, Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
WG Kent, Flat 1/4
Coral St, Scarborough, 6109 [C2861/74]
CJ Kentish, 91
Roslyn Ave, Charlestown, 2290 [C2861/74]
O Kentsch, 31
Otira Rd, Knoxfield, 3188 [C2861/74]
CH Kenward, Horsley
Rd, Denmark, 6333 [C2861/74]
Kenworthy Holdings Pty Ltd,
94 Welshpool Rd, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
LH (E)
Kenworthy, 94 Welshpool Rd, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
F
Kenworthy, 6 Lydden St, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
RW
Kenworthy, 12 Canada St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
TIC
Kenworthy, 17 Caircross St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Kenwyn Homes Pty Ltd, 41 Gardner St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
K Kenyon, 306 Landsborough St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
CJ Kenyon, 812 Doverton St, North Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
HW Kenzie, Bass Hwy, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Keogh Concreting Co Pty Ltd, 72 Richard St, Lota, 4179
[C2861/74, C2442/75 & C2547/83]
TW Keogh, 18 Lade St,
Coorparoo, 4151 [C2861/74]
L Keong, 8 Balswidden St,
Albany Creek, 4035 [C2861/74]
Keppel Homes (R'ton), Box
123, North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
Keppie MacMahen
& Hogan P/L, 37 Alfred St, Rozelle, 2039 [C2861/74]
EW
Kerbey, 213 First St, Wonthella, 6530 [C2861/74]
JM Kerby,
113 Grant St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
S Kerekes, 25
Gregory St, Brahma Lodge, 5109 [C2861/74]
J Kerferd, 26
Linton Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
J Keri, Opal Crt,
East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
F Kerkhof, Yarra St,
Warrandyte, 3113 [C2861/74]
GR & OM Kerley, 16 Hall
St, Cummins, 5631 [C2861/74]
BC (E) Kerman, 60 Kennedy St,
Maylands, 6052 [C2861/74]
Kern Bros Ltd, 260 Queen St,
Brisbane, 4000 [C2547/83]
Kern Built Homes (Brisbane) P/L,
PO Box 23, Broadway, 4000 [C2861/74]
Kern Built Homes
(Townsville) P/L, 67-71 Denham St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
Kern Construction, 240 Margaret St, Brisbane, 4305
[C21176/88]
Bob Kernaghan & Co Pty Ltd, PO Box 2, East
Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
RH Kernaghe, 287 High St,
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
FG Kerr P/L, Butlers Rd,
Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
WA Kerr, Lock St, Kilsyth,
3137 [C2861/74]
EJ Kerr, 8 14th Ave, Kedron, 4031
[C2861/74]
G Kerr, 13 Aberle St, Hamilton Hill, 6163
[C2861/74]
GA Kerr, 446 South Tce, South Fremantle, 6162
[C2861/74]
BR Kerr, 59 Slater St, Carnamah, 6517
[C2861/74]
JB Kerr, 79 Banksia St, Joondanna, 6060
[C2861/74]
DJ Kerr, 17 Spencer Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060
AR
Kerridge, 116 Clough St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
W
Kersten, 47 Railway St, Corrimal, 2518 [C2861/74]
Peter
Kerstjens, 13 John St, Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
JW
Kerswell, 243 Finucane Rd, Capalaba, 4157 [C2861/74]
GR
Kerven P/L, Fison Ave, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2861/74]
WJ
Kesby & Co P/L, 43 Tozer St, West Kempsey, 2440 [C2861/74]
FJ Keskinen, 133 Porter Rd, West Heidelberg, 3081
[C2861/74]
Kessner & Thompson P/L, 69 Ann St, Stepney,
5069 [C2861/74]
Kessner & Thompson, 315 Torrens Rd,
West Croydon, 5008 [C2861/74]
TG Kesting, PO Box 172,
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
T Kesting, 25 Bundock St,
Belgian Gardens, 4810 [C2861/74]
Kestrel Constructions Pty
Ltd, 6 Anvil Way, Welshpool, 6106 [C4037/85]
T & SM
Ketchell, 239 Main Rd, Derwent Park, 7009 [C2861/74]
ME
Kettle, 18 Goodwood Rd, Surrey Hills, 3127 [C2861/74]
RJ
Keubler, 3 Magnolia St, North Beach, 6006 [C2861/74]
J
Kewin, 31 Belmont Rd, Mosman, 2088 [C2861/74]
PJ Kewtas,
30 Browne Ave, Dalkeith, 6009 [C2861/74]
DL Key &
Sons, 109 Main Rd, Solomontown, 5540 [C2861/74]
Keywest
Building Co Pty Ltd, 182 Rutland Ave, Carlisle, 6101 [C4037/85
& C5078/87]
Keywest Pty Ltd, 182 Rutland Ave,
Carlisle, 6101 [C4037/85]
Russell Khan, 57 Sunbeam Ave,
East Ringwood, 3135 [C2861/74]
E Kiaupa, 14 Hastings St,
Glenelg, 5045 [C2861/74]
Kibbler Bros, Myall St, Cowra,
2794 [C2861/74]
FW (E) Kibling, 7000 [C2861/74]
S
Kibsgaard, 30 Miowera St, Villawood, 2163 [C2861/74]
FS
Kickbush, 16 William St, West End, 4101 [C2861/74]
ATJ
Kicks, 8 Malvern Rd, Vermont, 3133 [C2861/74]
Kidd
Constructions, 52 Stiles Ave, Rivervale, 6102 [C2861/74]
RA Kidd ,4 Frederica St, Orange, 2800 [C2861/74]
F
Kidd, 33 Cowper St, Port Kembla, 2505 [C2861/74]
JD Kidd,
Shannon St, Birdwood, 5234 [C2861/74]
BL (9E) Kidd, 52
Stiles Ave, Rivervale, 6102 [C2861/74]
L Kidman, Jason Pl,
North Rocks, 2151 [C2861/74]
DA Kiely, 29 Bain Tce,
Trevallyn, 7250 [C2861/74]
JV Kiempema, 42 Deane St,
Belmont, 2280 [C2861/74]
WE (9A) Kierath, "3 Pines" Owen
Rd, Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
SF Kiernan, 38 Alness St,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
F Kiewiet, 84 Sydney Pde, East
Geelong, 3219 [C2861/74]
V Kiiveri, 210 Bishopgate St,
Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
W Kikerist, 16 Torr Rd, Dee Why,
2099 [C2861/74]
RJ Kilcullen, 70 Bullcreek Rd, Rossmoyne,
6155 [C2861/74]
I Kildzinsky, 54 Haig St, Box Hill South,
3127 [C2861/74]
M Kilgren & Co, 54 Mcdonald St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
JV Kilkenny, 111 Rennie St,
Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
LE & JV Kilkenny, 6 Middletons
St, Watsonia, 3087 [C2861/74]
RT Kilner, 33 Denbeigh St,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
J Kilpatrick, 14 Hereward Hwy,
Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
RW Kilpatrick, 14 Penguin St,
Bribie Island, 4507 [C2861/74]
C Kimbrick & Son P/L,
514 Neerim Rd, Murrumbeena, 3163 [C2861/74]
J Kinal, 23,
Wattle Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Alan Kinder & Co,
133 Beaumont St, Hamilton, 2303 [C2861/74]
G Kinder, 59
Smith St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
DS King
& Son Pty Ltd, 46 Dunning Ave, Rosebery, 2018 [C2861/74]
Bert King Constructions P/L, 103 Barenjoey Rd, Mona Vale,
2103 [C2861/74]
Raymond King Constructions, 502 Brighton
Rd, Brighton, 5048 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
DN King Ltd,
Park St, Mclaren Vale, 5171 [C2861/74]
DJ King Pty Ltd, 8
Maple Ave, Klemzig, 5087 [C2861/74]
AR King, 7 Stephens
Ave, Glendale, 2287 [C2861/74]
A King, 17 Albert Ave,
Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
MA King, 43 North St, Hadfield,
3046 [C2861/74]
RG King, 107 Forest Rd, Ferntree Gully,
3156 [C2861/74]
IH King, 6 Shelly St, Sunnybank, 4109
[C2861/74]
HL & IM King, Macrossan St, Childers, 4660
[C2861/74]
JA King, 198 Wilston Rd, The Grange, 4051
[C2861/74]
HJ King, Roseville Pl, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
JC King, 31 Kanooka St, Rokeby, 7019 [C2861/74]
AE King, 26 Esdale St, Claremont, 7011 [C2861/74]
RB
King, 4 Benson Circuit, Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
DJC
King, Old Main Rd, Perth, 7300 [C2861/74]
Harold King, 3
Opposum Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
WM (E) King, 23
Launceston Ave, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
K King, Middle
Swan Rd, West Swan, 6055 [C2861/74]
HW King, 57 Virginia
Ave, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
DRE King, 10 Lorne St,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
BD (E) King, c/- 54 Stirk Rd,
Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
AT King, 119 Princess Rd,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
RA King, 47 Harford Way,
Girrawheen, 6064 [C2861/74]
FE King, 20 Danehill Way,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
DG King, 32 Alver Rd, Doubleview,
6018 [C2861/74]
King's Painting Service, 55 Halstead St,
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
Kingfisher Industries Pty Ltd,
210 South Pine Rd, Enoggera, 4051 [C4037/85]
Kings Meadows
Builders P/L, 1 Medina St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
AL
Kings, 18 Norton Dve, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
NV Kings,
10 Kalamunda Rd, Maida Vale, 6057 [C2861/74]
Kingsberry
Homes, 896 Canning Hwy, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Kingston Civil Engineers P/L, 79 Falconer St, West Ryde,
2114 [C2861/74]
Kingston Plasterers & Wallboards, 74
Bluegum Dve, Marsden, 4203 [C21176/88]
NT Kingston Pty
Ltd, 1 Bay St, Parklands Burnie, 7320 [C21176/88]
Kingston
Valley Project Homes, 41 Hutchins St, Kingston, 7150
[C21176/88]
RK Kingston, 102a St, Georges Rd, Bexley, 2207
[C2861/74]
RR Kingston, 9 Cassia St, East Doncaster, 3109
[C2861/74]
NT Kingston, 1 Bay St, Parklands, 7320
[C2861/74]
AH Kingston, 194 East Risdon Rd, Lindisfarne,
7015 [C2861/74]
ST (9E) Kingswell, Peak St, Cowaramup,
6284 [C2861/74]
DJ (E) Kinninmont, 205 Westview St,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
MK Kinslinger, 35 Alt St,
Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
Kinson Pty Ltd, 69 Moulden Ave,
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Kinston Valley Project Homes, 54
Channel Hwy, Kinston, 7150 [C21176/88]
Kirby &
O'Hehir, 25 Mercury St, Beverley Hills, 2209 [C2861/74]
RR
Kirby, 16 Michele Rd, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
JG Kirk, 30
Bennett St, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
NK Kirk, 12 Murray
St, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
F Kirk,, 216 Place Rd,
Wonthella, 6530 [C2861/74]
Duncan Kirk 171 Raymont Rd,
Alderley, 4051 [C2547/83]
DA (9E) Kirkby, 161 Morley Dve,
Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
KN (E) Kirkham, Lot 601
Woodpecker Ave, Burrendah, 6000 [C2861/74]
KN & JP
Kirkham, 26 Woodpecker Ave, Willetton, 6155 [C2861/74]
PJ
Kirkham, 6 Crandon St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
GH (E)
Kirkness, 20 Balcombe St, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
R
Kirkpatrick, 60 Queen St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Ivor
Kirkwoods Flooring Centre, 28 Steel St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
Kirov Fineline Homes & Co, 15 River Rd,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
P Kirov, 227 Alexander Dve,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Kirribilli Painting Co, 85 Awaba
St, Mosman, 2089 [C2861/74]
WH Kirsch, Stephen Rd,
Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
WL Kirton, 22 Salmon St, Sans
Souci, 2219 [C2861/74]
Charles Kiss, 221 Denison Rd,
Dulwich Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
Alex Kit, 40 Jacob St,
Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
AA Kivi 31 Girrabong Rd, Lenah
Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
Klaebe & Gordon, 45 Elizabeth
St, Maitland, 5573 [C2861/74]
CA Klap, 24 Rialanah Rd, Mt
Nelson, 7007 [C2861/74]
Klaver Bros, 154 Ayers Ave,
Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
AC Kleaman & Sons, 45
Campbell Tce, Waikerie, 5330 [C2861/74]
Klease &
Mitchell Painting Contractors. 6th Avenue, Maroochydore, 4558
[C2861/74]
R Klee, 82a Rifle Range Rd, Gympie, 4570
[C2861/74]
Kleef Painting Service P/L, 138 O'Connor Rd,
Knoxfield, 3180 [C2861/74]
RP & J Kleeman, 63 Avon St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
I Kleeman, Edward St,
Cranbrook, 6321 [C2861/74]
J Klein, 11 Walter St, Bondi
Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
G Klein, Bennett St, Harbord,
2096 [C2861/74]
W Klein, 139 Hawthorn Rd, Caulfield, 3162
[C2861/74]
RG Kleine & Co, 659 Oxley Rd, Corinda, 4075
[C2861/74]
Kleinrahn & Wals, 12 River St, St Peters,
5069 [C2861/74]
H Kleinsman, Dongara Rd, Dongara, 6525
[C2861/74]
S Kleman, 10 David St, Knoxfield, 3180
[C2861/74]
CS Klemm, 12 Warner St, Wellington Point, 4160
[C2861/74]
Klemzig Building & Garden Supplies P/L, 9
Og Rd, Klemzig, 5087 [C2861/74]
Kleyn Homes Pty Ltd, 11
Haselmere Dve, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
GJ (E) Kleyn, 11
Haslemere Dve, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
VV (9E)
Klimaitis, 119 Blencowe St, West Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
A Klimaitis, 117 Blencowe St, West Leederville, 6007
[C2861/74]
J Klimczak, Staniland St, Maddington, 6109
[C2861/74]
J Klinge, 83 Connell Ave, Kelmscott, 6111
[C2861/74]
EW Klinger, 14 Symonds St, Pinnaroo, 5384
[C2861/74]
Klinker Design & Const Pty Ltd, 46 West Rd,
Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
J Klockner, 54 Sirius St,
Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
Klonaris Bros, Hearne Cl,
Eastlakes, 2018 [C2861/74]
WJ Klooster (North-East
Painters), 6 Andrew Ave, Holden Hill, 5088 [C2861/74]
BR
(9A) Klopper 299 Rokeby Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
B
Knafele, 22 Baragoola St, Fairfield West, 2165 [C2861/74]
WW Kneifel, 20 Abercrombie St, Deepdene, 3103 [C2861/74]
F Knepp, 7 Vaughan St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
M
Knezevic, 53 Grant St, Narrogin, 6312 [C2861/74]
M
Knezevich, 20 Second Ave, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
J
Knies, 16 Hay St, Longford, 7301 [C2861/74]
T Knight &
Co Pty Ltd, 25 Campbell Rd, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
Knight
& Newlands, 71 Bridge Rd, Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
H
Knight & Son, 5 Northcote St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
P Knight, 21 Charles St, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
SD
Knight, 16 Railway Ave, Horsham, 3400 [C2861/74]
D Knight,
Langhorne Creek, 5255 [C2861/74]
WM Knight, 156 Oldaker
St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
T Knight, cnr Campbell Rd
& Knight St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
JR Knight 178
Cambridge St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74 & C118276]
J
Knight, Lot 699 Arawa Place Craigie, 6025 [C2861/74]
WF
Knott, 42 Alice St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
KR & DA
Knott, 17 Jindalse St, Jindalee, 4074 [C2861/74]
WR Knott,
Trayning, 6488 [C2861/74]
JR (9E) Knott ,22 Leonora St,
Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
SW Knott, 240 Stock Rd, Melville,
6156 [C2861/74]
E Knowles & Sons, 1122 Sydney Rd,
Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
D Knowles, 104 New Town Rd, New
Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
KD Knowles, 11 Patrick St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
KD Knowles, 37 Victoria St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
RG (E) Knowles, 14 Kairnhill
Cres, Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
J Knox, 13 Rose St, West
Coburg, 3057 [C2861/74]
J Knur, Burke Rd, Ferntree Gully,
3156 [C2861/74]
Koating and Vernon P/L, 12 Joyce St,
Pendle Hill, 2145 [C2861/74]
V Kobal, 7 Seven Oaks Cr,
Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
MT Koch, 30 Russell St, Morley,
6062 [C2861/74]
RT Koch, 53 Milne St, Bickton, 6157
[C2861/74]
M Kochen, 3 Langdon Rd, Caulfield, 3162
[C2861/74]
G Kochmann, 255 Peel St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RW & BJ Kock, Bridgetown, 6255 [C2861/74]
CJ Koedam, 16 Federal Ave, Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
A
Koehler, 50 Tillock St, Haberfield, 2046 [C2861/74]
TR
Koek, 1 Walsh St, Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
J Koenders
& Sons, Maitland, 5573 [C2861/74]
D Koenic, 65 Baratta
St, South Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
PH Koers, 152 Canning
Hwy, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
O Koha, 7 Gibah St,
Green Valley, 2168 [C2861/74]
JGM Kohlen, 41 Riley Rd,
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
HJM Kohlen, 3 Apollo Way,
Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
RE Kohler, 88 Esplanade,
Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
JN Kohler, 25 Park St, Port
Augusta, 5700 [C2861/74]
K Koleff, 56 Hartington St,
Elsternwick, 3185 [C2861/74]
L & A Kolka, 27 Peel St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Bill Kollar, Edith St, Noble
Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
W Kolodziejczyk, 14 Leslie St, St
Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
J Konadina, 53 Paton St,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
A & J Konciaa, PO Box 247,
Gladstone, 4680 [C2861/74]
OI & AM Koncsek, 18
Rangeview Rd, Maida Vale, 6057 [C2861/74]
OI Koncsek, 18
Rangeview Rd, Maida Vale, 6057 [C2861/74]
KP & BC
Konitzka,Walkham St, Cummins, 5631 [C2861/74]
W Konowalow,
215 Brentwood Rd, Wattle Grove, 6107 [C2861/74]
K
Konstantinou, 4 Yelverton St, Sydenham, 2044 [C2861/74]
J
Konyman, 173 Beauchamp Rd, Matraville, 2036 [C2861/74]
H
Koopman, 22 Wheatley Rd, Bentleigh, 3204 [C2861/74]
B
& MA Koops P/L, 27 Ronald St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
J Kop, 48 Anstey Rd, Bassendean, 6053 [C2861/74]
J
Kopcewocz, 20 Charlotte Cr, Canley Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
Kopco Timber Products, Main South Rd, Reynella, 5161
[C2861/74]
Kora Constructions Pty Ltd, 39 Florence St,
West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
K Koranda, 50 Bateman Rd, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
W Korb, 40 Hilltop Rd,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
A Korb, 25 Juniper Way, Carine
Glades, 6000 [C2861/74]
F Korbel, 1 Box Cres, East
Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
B Korman, 26 Loch St, East
Geelong, 3219 [C2861/74]
A Kornetts, 21 Jellicoe Ave,
Linden Park, 5065 [C2861/74]
Hans Korosec, 7 Kevin St,
Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
TJ Kors, 11 Duncan Ave,
Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
N Kosiol & Co, 6 Egerton
Ave, Rostrevor, 5073 [C2861/74]
HE & MJ Kosiol, 5
Church St, Marsden, 5070 [C2861/74]
EV Koskela, Karinga
Dve, Pimpama, 4209 [C2547/83]
W Kostecki, 83 Turriell
Point Rd, Caringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
C Kosten, 1 Norman
Ave, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
N Kostiuk, 128 Glen Dhu St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
MB Kotz, 24 Baltimore St, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
CG Koureas, 60 Banks Ave,
Pagewood, 2035 [C2861/74]
A Koussa, 71 Stacey St,
Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
S Koustas, 193 Gipps St,
Abbotsford, 3067 [C2861/74]
Kova Construction P/L, 9
Edelsten Crt, Carrara, 4211 [C5078/87]
J Kovacic, 137 Park
Rd, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
D Kovacs, 15 Wright St,
Croydon, 2132 [C2861/74]
L Kovats, 87 Old South Head Rd,
Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
Peter Kozak, 6 Wilson St,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
DJ Kozubsky & Dobbie P/L,
151 Rookwood Rd, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
RH Kozyrski Pty
Ltd, Denning Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
K Kraak, 3
Hilltop Cr, Fairlight, 2094 [C2861/74]
T Kraats, 546a
Light St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
A Kradolfer, 10
Resthaven Rd, O'Halloran Hill, 5158 [C2861/74]
Ernest
Krahl ,68 Carlisle St, St Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
L Krajnc,
22 Meryl St, East Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
LK Kraldi, 44
Novara Cr, Como, 2226 [C2861/74]
D Kranitis, 89 Plumpton
Ave, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
G Krantz, 95 Victory Rd,
Airport West, 3042 [C2861/74]
A Kranzl, 29 James St,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
R Kratachuil, Greenway Ave,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Kratzmann Holdings P/L, 52 High
& Ebor Sts, Toowong, 4065 [C2861/74]
RD Krause,
Burrigan St, Woodridge, 4114 [C2861/74]
RV Krauth, 70
Ninth Ave, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
F Kravos, 32 Log
School Rd, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
CP Kreck, 18 Ramsden
Way, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Kreicbergs Development Pty
Ltd, 17 Huntingdale St, Pullenvale, 4069 [C5078/87]
L
Krellis, 8 Glenavy St, Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
J
Krenn, 32 Fitzgerald St, Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
A
Kresavec, 11 Milton Pde Bundoora, 3083 [C2861/74]
WV
Kress, 64 Eastfield Rd, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
AR
Kretschmar, 7 Musgrave Ave, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
FM
& HH Krieger, 521 Park Rd, Park Orchards, 3114 [C2861/74]
AD Kringle, 20 Carbeena Pde, West Heidleberg, 3081
[C2861/74]
C Krippay, 5 Granview Gr, Seaforth, 2092
[C2861/74]
M (E) Krispler, 11 Potts St, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
W Krisple,r 22 Davies Cres, Kardinya, 6163
[C2861/74]
Frank Krista, 10 Henry St, Sandringham, 3919
[C2861/74]
Kriton Constructions P/L, 107 MacQuarie St,
Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
NW Kriton, 25 Lynwood St,
Blakehurst, 2227 [C2861/74]
JP Krivda, 48 Garling St,
Willagee, 6156 [C2861/74]
Krizman Homes Pty Ltd, 3
Lewington St, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
J Krizsan, 9
Hereford St, Enfield, 5085 [C2861/74]
L Krmac, 74 Dawson
St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
J Krnjak, 22 Clarence Rd,
Wantirna, 3153 [C2861/74]
EI Kroboth, 98 Eastern Valley
Way Castlecrag, 2068 [C2861/74]
JE Kroenert, 95 Basinghall
St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
D Kroeze, 16 Raglan St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Krogh Construction, Box 758,
Townsville, 4810 [C2547/83]
RA Kronk, 187 Neale St,
Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
F Kroon, 50 Franklin St, Nundah,
4012 [C2861/74]
Krop Pty Ltd, 174 Cabbage Tree La, Mt
Pleasant, 2000 [C2861/74]
H Kropp, 8 Hyland Ave, Croydon,
3136 [C2861/74]
Ivan Kroslin, 3 Kirk St, Noble Park, 3174
[C2861/74]
RO Krotz, 2 Dover St, Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
M Krslovic, 237 John St, Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
JE & LM Kruger, 18 Radford Rd, Angaston, 5353
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
JC Kruiskamp, 79 Holman St,
Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
J Kruize, 3 Canham Way,
Orelia, 6167 [C2861/74]
P Kruk, 14 Gt Eastern Hwy,
Merredin, 6415 [C2861/74]
GE Kruse, Cool Store Rd,
Huonville, 7109 [C2861/74]
DV Kruse, 76 Cyclamen Ave,
North Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
JR Kruse, 10 Whittaker Ave,
Laverton, 3028 [C2861/74]
P Kuchinko, 39 Corinda Gve, West
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
JG Kuehl, 1 Baragoon St, Howrah,
7018 [C2861/74]
AJ Kuen, 24 Woronora Cr, Como, 2226
[C2861/74]
R Kugler, 5 Government Rd, Primbee, 2504
[C2861/74]
NA Kuhl, 67 Viewpoint St, Ararat, 3377
[C2861/74]
DR Kuhne, 295 Myers St, Geelong, 3220
[C2861/74]
A Kuipers, 31 Guelfi Rd, Balcatta, 6021
[C2861/74]
S Kuk, 111 Orange Grove Rd, Liverpool, 2170
[C2861/74]
Kulin Building Supplies, Day St, Kulin, 6365
[C2861/74]
M Kunst, 749 High St, Glen Waverley, 3145
[C2861/74]
Kurri Roofing and Building, 104 Deakin St,
Kurri Kurri, 2327 [C2861/74]
M Kurta, 42 Coventry Rd,
Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
EM Kuruckchi, 32 Fairfield St,
Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
I Kvestic, 82 Evans St,
Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
FTL (9E) Kwa, 28 Wheatcroft St,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
PG & RM Kyers, Karana St,
Tugun, 4224 [C2861/74]
Kymos Joinery P/L, 14 Luland St,
Botany, 2019 [C2861/74]
V Kyriacos, 437 Concord Rd,
Concord West, 2137 [C2861/74]
JG Kyros Pty Ltd, 224
Stirling St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
JG (E) Kyros, 224
Stirling St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Karangi Drott &
Tipper Hire, Mastons Rd, Karangi, 2450 [C25389/89]
Keating
Constructions Pty Ltd, 146 Don Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C23313/88]
Ken Aldrick Excavations, 292 The Entrance Rd, Erina, 2250
[C25389/89]
Kennedy Haulage P/L, PO Box 441, Morwell, 3840
[C25389/89]
P & B Kennedy, RMB 180, Dowling Rd,
Cardigan, 3352 [C25389/89]
Kent Trickett Constructions Pty
Ltd, 44 Redwood Cres, Youngtown, 7249 [C23313/88]
Kenthurst Excavations Pty Ltd, 6 Nyari Rd, Kenthurst, 2156
[C25389/89]
Kern Konstructions, 240 Margaret St, Brisbane,
4000 [C26662/89]
Kevin Matthews P/L, 991-1001 Raglan Pde,
Warrnambool, 3280 [C25389/89]
Key Traxcavator Hire, 39
Mount Keira Rd, West Wollongong, 2500 [C25389/89]
Kiama
Constructions Pty Ltd, 28 Wilga St, Corrimal, 2518 [C25389/89]
TW Kilvert Pty Ltd, 7 Planthurst Rd, Carlton, 2218
[C25389/89]
MJ King Earthmoving Contractor, 17 Nathan Crt,
East Devonport, 7310 [C23313/88]
Kingston Industries (NSW)
Pty Ltd, 79 Falconer St, West Ryde, 2114 [C25389/89]
Kratz
Excavations, Lawrence Rd, Maclean, 2463 [C25389/89]
Kyogle
Hardware, 53 Ettrick St, Kyogle, 2474 [C25389/89]
Keenan's
Hire Service, 31 Judith Dve, Nowra North, 2541 [C20014/90]
P Kelly, 29 Astbury Rd, Lambton, 2299 [C20014/90]
Kerry Phillips Earthmoving, 60 Rees James Rd, Raymond
Terrace, 2324 [C20014/90]
J & W Kiddle, Pindimar Rd,
Pindimar, 2324 [C20014/90]
Kilpatrick General
Constructions, 1 Reclose Close, Salt Ash, 2301 [C20014/90]
DG Knuckey, 95 Sarrena St, Walgett, 2832 [C20014/90]
P
Keaveny, 19 Marie Ave, Springvale, 3171 [C20014/90]
Keilor
Bobcat Service, 5 Hunter St, Keilor, 3036 [C20014/90]
Kington Plant Hire, 22 Stamford Rd, Oakleigh, 3166
[C20014/90]
Knox Plant Hire, 6 Pach Rd, Wantirna Sth, 3152
[C20014/90]
Kuzman Bros Construction Pty Ltd, 26 McNabb
St, Berwick, 3806 [C20014/90]
Kell & Rigby, 8 Dunlop
St, Enflield, 2136 [C3077/87]
Kell Fabrications, Tomago
Rd, Tomago, 2322 [C4823/86]
Keppie Mcmahon & Hogan Pty
Ltd, 98 Woodlands Rd, Taren Point, 2229 [C3077/87]
Knowles
Brothers Construction Pty Ltd, 3 Glyndon Ave, Brighton, 3186
[C4823/86]
Kolders Holdings Pty Ltd, 28 Dorset Rd,
Boronia, 3155 [C3077/87]
K & E Knott P/L, 28 Atea Crt,
Sandford, 7020 [C21475/93]
KBS Asphalting Service, PO Box
10, Claremont, 7011 [C21475/93]
KP Priest, 7 Sunderland
St, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Karel Najman, 31 Goodwood Rd,
Goodwood, 7010 [C21475/93]
Kaye SL & KL, 4 Selby Pl,
Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21475/93]
Keetch LA & VL, Gordon,
7150 [C21475/93]
Keleher JW, Belmont Arthur Hwy, Sorell,
7172 [C21475/93]
Kelly AL, Lymington, 7109 [C21475/93]
Kenneth Lyon, 9 Putney St, Longford, 7301 [C21475/93]
Ketchell Richard, c/-44 Johnston St, Moonah, 7009
[C21475/93]
Kevin Brown, 53 Cleburne Rd, Claremont, 7011
[C21475/93]
Keystone Constructions, North Lillydale Rd,
Lilydale, 7268 [C21475/93]
Kim N Nicholas, 133 Abbotsfield
Rd, Claremont, 7011 [C21475/93]
King WJ & A, Isandula
& Preston Rds, Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
Kingston
KN & WM, RSD 341 Poimena Rd, Ridgley, 7321 [C21475/93]
Kline Glenn Raymond, 408 Nelsoon Rd, Mt Nelson, 7007
[C21475/93]
Knowles KD, 121 Queen St, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21475/93]
Kulinski HL & GA, 158 Flagstaff Gully Rd,
Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21475/93]
Kulinski LG, 16 Pindari St,
Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Kenlock Contracting Pty Ltd, 4/1
Nicole Cl, Bayswater North, 3153 [C21475/93]
Kavic Milan
Builders, 34 Forth St, Latrobe, 7307 [C21475/93]
Kent M, 5
Jingella Place, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Kavic Milan
Builders, 34 Forth St, Latrobe, 7307 [C21475/93]
Kent M, 5
Jingella Pl, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
KJA Ceramics, 5
Lookover Rd, Donvale, 3111 [C21780/94]
K-Crete
Construction P/L, 493-497 Napier St, North Fitzroy, 3068
[C21780/94]
K-Crete Industries Pty Ltd, 69 Hickford St,
Reservoir, 3073 [C21780/94]
Kevin Linton Cleaning Pty Ltd,
2/33 Concorde Cres, Carrum Downs, 3201 [C21780/94]
Loconn Painting, 1/A Margaret St, Oakleigh, 3166
[C21780/94]
L & K Decorating, 22 Kipling Ave,
Mooroolbark, 3138 [C2861/74]
L & J Homes, 454
Fitzgerald St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
L & J
Painters (Plasterers) 22 Richardson St, Pacific Paradise, 4215
[C4037/85]
L & V Ceiling Supplies & Sales P/L, 161
South Tce, Wingfield, 5013 [C2861/74]
L H & R Concrete
Contractors, 20 Tulkara St, Manly, 4179 [C2861/74]
LBW
Painters Pty Ltd, Spurway St, Ermington, 2115 [C2861/74]
LCM Pty Ltd, 55 Labourchere Rd, South Perth, 6151
[C5078/87]
LHR Concrete Contractors Pty Ltd, 105 Golda
Ave, Salisbury, 4107 [C2547/83]
LHS Constructions P/L, 100
Hobart Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
LJ & R Concrete
Contractors, 200 Tulkara St, Manley, 4179 [C2861/74]
LMF
Partitions Pty Ltd, 28 Munt St, Bayswater, 6053 [C4037/85]
LN Building Products Pty Ltd, 16 Wilg St, Bondi, 2026
[C2861/74]
MJ L'Herpriniere Glenaven Farm, c/- PO Chidlow,
6556 [C2861/74]
La Cavas Building Co, 409 Oxford St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
B La Grassa, 144 Tower St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
La Rocca Ceramic Tiles,
Ashmore Rd, Benowa, 4215 [C2547/83]
TA & R La Rosa, 65
London St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
D La Roy, Banks
St, Padstow, 2211 [C2861/74]
M La Spina & Co, 66
Hannam St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
La Spina Trabucca &
Co, 52 Spence Rd, Wavell Heights, 4012 [C2547/83]
La Spina
Trabucco & Co Pty Ltd, 52 Spence Rd, Wavell Heights, 4012
[C4037/85 &
C21176/88]
SL & I La Spina, PO Box
208 Ingham, 4850 [C2861/74]
A La Spina, 271 Aumuller St,
Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
La Villa Homes Pty Ltd, 16 Canham
Way, Greenwood, 6024 [C4037/85]
Mario LaBianca, 5 Bruce
St, Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
AC LaBianca, 35 Gild Rd,
Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Lacey & Owen, 28 Blackell
Ave, Young, 2594 [C2861/74]
RL Lacey, 166 Coode St, Como,
6152 [C2861/74]
GW Lack, Woss St, Sunnybank, 4109
[C2861/74]
HF Lack, 942 Ipswich Rd, Moorooka, 4105
[C2861/74]
JH Ladkin & Co, 28 Camden St, Wembley
Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
JH Ladkin, 28 Camden St, Wembley
Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
RA Ladner, James St, Kellerberrin,
6410 [C2861/74]
A La Falce, 29 Whittlesford St, East
Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
GP Lagerwey, 19 Richard St,
Lalor, 3075 [C2861/74]
A Lagorte, 31 Edinboro St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
S Lagrasta, 12 Nelson St, South
Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
F & A Laguna, PO Box 50
Tully, 4854 [C2861/74]
EE Lahey & Co P/L, 29 Nicholson
St, South Kempsey, 2400 [C2861/74]
AL Lahey, 1 Banjorrah
St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
Lahey's Builders, 2a Gladstone
St, Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
Laheys Agencies, 207 Murray
St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Lahne & Whitehead, 129 Mt
Gravatt-Capalaba Rd, Up Mount Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
MG
Laing, 19 Goulburn St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
R Laing, 38
Clifford St, Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
RW Laird, 2
Helmesley Ave, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
DM Laird, 24
Hurtle St, Lalor, 3075 [C2861/74]
Lake Hunter Pty Ltd, 43
McCarthy Rd, Salisbury, 4107 [C21176/88]
C & DJ Lake
P/L, 7 Delsia St, Manly, 4179 [C2861/74]
Anthony Lake, 119
Riseley St, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
HH Lake, 44 Harvey
St, East Prahan, 3181 [C2861/74]
GD Lakester, 76 Wood St,
Templestowe, 3015 [C2861/74]
L Lakke & Son, 138
Western Hwy, St Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
BC & PI Lally,
21 Hawes St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
S Lamattina, 1
Knowle St, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
Lamb Bros Tiling
Service P/L, Vernon St, Umina, 2257 [C2861/74]
JG Lamb, 57
Charles St, North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
DA Lamb, 65
Neptune St, Umina, 2257 [C2861/74]
NC Lamb, Whitefield St,
Jurien, 6500 [C2861/74]
KH Lamb, 477a Charles St, North
Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
LM Lamb, 16 Berkely Ave, Nollamara,
6061 [C2861/74]
RB Lambert, 1 Coachouse Dve, Novar
Gardens, 5040 [C2861/74]
NL Lambert, 16 Upton St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
J Lambert, 50 Shirley Pl,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
TH Lambert, 49 Kanooka Rd,
Wantirna South, 3154 [C2861/74]
LJ Lamberts, 29 Blacktop
Rd, Hillbank, 5112 [C2861/74]
M & PK Lambie, Floreat
St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Lameroo Construction, Railway
Tce, Lameroo, 5302 [C2861/74]
HW Lampe, 10 Stanhope Cres,
Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
G Lamprecht, Hutchins St,
Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
DS Lancett, 7 Ross St, Curl
Curl, 2099 [C2861/74]
Landall Construction &
Development Co, 12 Cleveland St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Landall Ltd, 218 St George's Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
WEF Landells, 23 May St, Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
John
H Lander P/L, 1269 South Rd, St Marys, 5042 [C2861/74]
JH
Lander, 1269 South Rd, St, Marys, 5042 [C2861/74]
JT
Landers & Co Pty Ltd, 17 Santalum St, Kambalda West, 6444
[C2861/74]
Landmark Construction Pty Ltd, 616 Newcastle
St, Leederville, 6007 [C4037/85]
Landscape Rocks &
Stone, Shop 140 Willarong Rd, Caringbah, 2219 [C2861/74]
KH Landy, Stawell, 3380 [C2861/74]
DEC Lane, 57
Kurrowah Cres, Margate Beach, 4019 [C2861/74]
JR & GR
Lane, Wright St, Clare, 5453 [C2861/74]
C Lane, Lot 154
Frederick St, Helena Valley, 6356 [C2861/74]
AC Lane, Bass
Hwy, Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
Ej Lang & Co, 17
Serrell St, East Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
BW (E) Lang, PO
Box 167, Narambeen, 6369 [C2861/74]
Langdon's
Construction, 56 Channel Hwy, Kingston, 7150 [C21176/88]
A
Lange & Sons, 30 Dicksons Rd, Windsor Gardens, 5087
[C2861/74]
AJ Lange, 9 Aruma St, Mornington, 7018
[C2861/74]
EG Lange, 39 Atkinson Rd, Medina, 6167
[C2861/74]
H Langer, 19 Laffers Cres, Reynella, 5161
[C2861/74]
Langford Concrete Pty Ltd, 3/5 Mary St, Regents
Park, 2143 [C2861/74]
LL Langford, 77 Nairn Rd, Bickley,
6076 [C2861/74]
CH Langham Pty Ltd, 78 Princes Hwy,
Arncliffe, 2205 [C2861/74]
Langiu Bros, 207 Campbell St,
North Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
SW Langridge, 77 Curven Rd,
Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
R Lanigan,6 Eleveden St,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
TM & EA Lankester, 578
Light St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
WT Lapish, 40 Woorayl
St, Carnegie, 3160 [C2861/74]
A & C Larcombe P/L,
Railway & East Sts, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
PV
Larkin, 11 Kumbardana Ave, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
TJ
Larking & Son P/L, 123 Breakfast Rd, Newstead, 4006
[C2861/74]
D Larking, 11 Miller St, Newcombe, 3219
[C2861/74]
JA Larner, 35 Manning Rd, South Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
KJ (E) Larner, c/- Bower Realty Co, 20 View
Tce, East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
C LaRocca, 107
Edinboro St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
BF & MD
Larralt, Wilmot Rd, Huonville, 7109 [C21176/88]
BF
Larratt, 113 Wilmot Rd, Huonville, 7019 [C2861/74]
G
Larsen & Co, Stoneville Rd, Stoneville, 6554 [C2861/74]
K Larsen, 160 Brook St, Coogee, 2024 [C2861/74]
GH
Larsen, 2a Challis Ave, Potts Point, 2011 [C2861/74]
CG
Larsen, Stoneville Rd, Stoneville, 6554 [C2861/74]
PJ
Larsen, 31 St Alban's Rd, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
AF
Larsen, Princes Hwy, Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
A & A
Larsens Ltd, 24 Sturt Rd, Brighton, 5048 [C2861/74]
H
Larson, Jayes Rd, Balingup, 6253 [C2861/74]
K Larter, 13
Peterson St, Scarborough, 4020 [C2861/74]
Laslett &
Paxford, 64 Sturt St, Mt Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
JF
Lassells, Howard St, Queens Beach, 4805 [C2861/74]
Hugh
Lassett, 37 Canterbury St, Deer Park, 3023 [C2861/74]
MD
Lasslett, 141 Grive Hwy, Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
NA
Latham, 11 Boulder Crt, Nelly Bay, Magnetic Island, 4816
[C2861/74]
HE Latham, 29 Wigna St, North Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
A Latham, Old Coast Rd, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
CM Latham, 67 Kars St, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
PJ Latham, 7 Lancaster St, Ashwood, 3147
[C2861/74]
RE Lather, 13 Lenneberg St, Southport, 4215
[C2861/74]
PM Lathouras, 28 Washington St, South Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
Latrobe Home Builders, 57 Hamilton St,
Latrobe, 7307 [C2861/74]
Latrobe Home Builders, 256
Gilbert St, Latrobe, 7305 [C2861/74]
Hans Lau & Co, 77
Angas Ave, Vale Park, 5081 [C2861/74]
G Lau, 9 Bradford
St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
TJ Lauder, 66 Kilmurray
Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
HJ Laukans, 183 Stud Rd,
Wantirna South, 3153 [C2861/74]
T & S Launder, 14a
Stubbs St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
VA Laurino, 78
Cornwall St, Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
Laver
Constructions P/L, Browns Rd, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
Laver P/L, 70 Browns Rd, Kingston, 7150 [C21176/88]
JG
Laverty, 79 Unley Rd, Parkside, 5063 [C2861/74]
DJ Lavery,
75 Oakleigh Rd, Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
A Lavovere, 234
Stewart St, Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
JW Law & PW
Blacksell, PO Box 226, Naracoorte, 5271 [C2861/74]
PM Law
and Son, 61 Robinson Rd, Nundah, 4012 [C2861/74]
RJ Law, 9
Brocklea St, Gaythorne, 4051 [C2547/83]
PJ Law, 65 Vicki
St, Forest Hill, 3131 [C2861/74]
JD & N Lawer,
Flemming St, Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
HL Lawes, 69
Gibson St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
C Lawless, 3 Boonah
Pt, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
JM Lawlor, 53 North St,
Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
Lawlors Ltd, 26 Hounslow Ave,
Thebarton, 5031 [C2861/74]
VR & PB Lawn, rear 175
Payneham Rd, St Peters, 5069 [C2861/74]
WC Lawrence &
Sons, Silver Dollar Ranch, Upper Plenty, 7451 [C2861/74]
Lawrence Bros, 3 Ashgrove Cres, Ashgrove, 4060 [C2861/74]
A & J Lawrence, 22 Hermitage Cr, Cartwright, 2165
[C2861/74]
AE Lawrence, 31 Cottenham Ave, Kensington, 2033
[C2861/74]
B Lawrence, 16 Gilroy Rd, Turramurra, 2074
[C2861/74]
DK & PJ Lawrence, Travers Ave, Esperance,
6450 [C2861/74]
A (E) Lawrence, 15 Green Ave, Nollamara,
6061 [C2861/74]
A Lawrence, 33 Barnett Ave, New Norfolk,
7450 [C2861/74]
AG Lawrence, Broadway,, Jeparit, 3423
[C2861/74]
Doug Lawrie & Co Phillip St, Brackenridge,
4017 [C2861/74]
Laws & Ingraam, 57 Taylors Rd,
Gaythorne, 4051 [C2547/83]
KR Laws, Pangeza & Quill
Sts, Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
Lawson & Lawson P/L, 62
Moonbie St, Summer Hill, 2130 [C2861/74]
Lawson Bros, 4
East St, Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
Lawson Ceiling &
Roofing P/L, 14 George St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
WA
Lawson, 21 Bolsover St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
H
Lawson, 29 Rawson St, Croydon Park, 2133 [C2861/74]
IF
(9A) Lawson, 19 Cowrie Cres, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
GC Lawson, Solomon Tce Morawa, 6623 [C2861/74]
R (9E)
Lawson, 50 Doonan Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
A Lawton,
6 Lonsdale St, Bulleen, 3105 [C2861/74]
Lay-Right
Concrete, 26 Pamphlett Pl, Deception Bay, 4508 [C2547/83]
JR Laycock, 2 Ventnor Ave, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Layton Construction Pty Ltd, 146 Don Rd, Devonport, 7310
[C21176/88]
Layton Granite Industry, cnr 5th Avenue and
Market Rd, West Footscray, 3012 [C2861/74]
WJ Layton, 713
Henry Lawson Dr, East Hills, 2213 [C2861/74]
Layts
Building Service, 13 Wallace St, Murgon, 4605 [C2547/83]
RG Leach, 21 Bryant St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
KA
Leach, 6 Currawong St, Carrs Park, 2221 [C2861/74]
Kenneth
Leach, 7 Bellevue St, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
KD (E)
Leach, 52 Abbett St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
B Leach,
187 Rockingham Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
PJ (E)
Leach, 20 Elphin St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
HR
Leach, 52 Shannon Ave, Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
IR Leach,
20 Bonnie View Rd, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
AA & SD
Leader, 79 Benvenue Rd, St Leonards, 7250 [C2861/74]
Leadlights Pty Ltd, 936 Stanley St, East Brisbane, 4169
[C2861/74]
ST Leary, 28 Ashburners St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
DB Leary, 23 Karanga Ave, Lenah Valley, 7008
[C2861/74]
JJ (E) Leavy, 12 Tyre Ave, Riverton, 6102
[C2861/74]
MR Leavy, 35 Bedford St, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
WJ Lebski, 17 Opposum Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
Lecon Modular Finishes (Queensland) Pty Ltd, 10
Jijaws St, Sumner Park, 4074 [C4037/85]
Gunter Leder, 7
Railway Pde, Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
HJ Ledwina, 55
Argyle St, Balgowlah Plateau, 2107 [C2861/74]
Lee
Constructions, 6 Torver Pl, Wheeler Heights, 2098 [C2861/74]
V Lee, 182 Arden St, Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
C Lee,
410 Moore Park Rd, Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
DWJ &
JB Lee, 253 Lyons Rd, Five Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
JH Lee,
14 Louisa St, Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
Bruce Lee, 180
Fullers Rd, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
HH Lee, 29 Cornish
Tce, Wallaroo, 5556 [C2861/74]
BJ Lee, 45 Lefroy St,
Moora, 6510 [C2861/74]
J & D Lee, 18 Sevice St,
Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
F Lee, 98 Ida St, Bassendean,
6053 [C2861/74]
B Lee, 22 Blackbutt Dve, Greenwood, 6024
[C2861/74]
R Lee, 2 Chelmsford Pl, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
CC Lee, 9 Mccinar St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
GT Lee, 7 Edna St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
JE Lee,
40 Hillside Ave, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
Jack Lee, 80
Smith St, Thornbury, 3071 [C2861/74]
KL Lee, 36 Wooryl St,
Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
Leece & Randall, 9 Myles St,
Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
VC (E) Leech, 68 Beechboro Rd,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
VJ Leech, 25 Mitchell St,
Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
MA Leedertse, 84 Matthew Pl,
Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Leederville Painting
Service, 67 St Leonards Ave, Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
K (E) Leek, 333 Epsom Ave, Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
Leen & Loveridge, 25 William St, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
TW (E) Lees, 18 Stoddart Way, Bateman Estate,
6153 [C2861/74]
A Leeuw, 18 Latham Cres, Dandenong, 3175
[C2861/74]
TJM & A Leffers, 52 Burnley Gve, Mitchell
Park, 5043 [C2861/74]
EW Legget, Annangrove Rd,
Annangrove, 2154
Leggett & Kemp, 49 Cressington Way,
Wallsend, 2287 [C2861/74]
H (E) Leggett, 33 Hayes Ave, Mt
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
WR Legh, 77 Hollingsworth St,
North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
DR & Y Legros, 12
Corona Cres, Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
T Legtermoet, 184
Railway Pde, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
JJ Lehman, 108
Chandos St, Crows Nest, 2065 [C2861/74]
KW (E) Lehman, 9
View Rd, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
Lehmann Bros P/L, 658
Botany Rd, Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
TS Lehner, 41
George St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Leich & Jandric,
475 Punchbowl Rd, Belfield, 2191 [C2861/74]
Leichhardt
Fibrous Plaster, 21 Waratah St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
JK Leicht, 80 Arlington Ave, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
Leighton Contractors (Q), 40 Reginald St, Rocklea, 4106
[C2861/74]
Leighton Contractors P/L, 1 York St, Sydney,
2000 [C2861/74]
Leighton Contractors P/L, 1 North Tce,
Hackney, 5069 [C2861/74]
Leighton Contractors Pty Ltd,
20-22 Stirling Hwy, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
Leighton
Contractors P/L, 6 Claremont St, South Yarra, 3042 [C2861/74]
RD Leitch, 50 Reynolds Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Leith Constructions Pty Ltd, 29 Forbes St, Devonport, 7310
[C21176/88]
RD Leith, 26 Keane St, Peppermint Gve, 6011
[C2861/74]
Kurt Leitner, 42 Plymouth Ave, Devon Park, 5008
[C2861/74]
Lelos Bros, 33 Rowlands Rd, Hilton, 5033
[C2861/74]
C & P Lelos, Builders 33 Rowlands Rd,
Hilton, 5033 [C2861/74]
Len Reilly Pty Ltd, 36 Queen St,
Edmonton, 4869 [C4037/85]
I & C Lenarcic, 27 Cross
Keys Rd, Salisbury, 5108 [C2861/74]
A Lencucha, 1 Straham
Rd, Newstead, 7250 [C2861/74]
Lend Lease Homes P/L, 323
Castlereagh St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Lend Lease
Interiors Pty Ltd, 123 Eagle St, Brisbane, 4000 [C21176/88]
Lenehan & Pegg Pty Ltd, 70 Whiting St, Artarmon, 2064
[C2861/74]
ML Lenieve, 27 Farrington Pde, North Ryde, 2112
[C2861/74]
DH Lenkeith, 12 Williamson St, Seven Hills,
2147 [C2861/74]
VJ Lennon, 75 Parker St, Maroochydore,
4558 [C2861/74]
KA Lennon, 47 Kambara Dve, Mulgrave, 3160
[C2861/74]
E Lenz, 28 Church St, Bellerive, 7018
[C2861/74]
G Lenzo & Co, 28 Rudloc St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
G Lenzo, 28 Rudloc St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Leo's Decorators P/L, 119 McKinnon Rd, McKinnon, 3204
[C2861/74]
Leoform Pty Ltd, 14 Dandar Dve, North
Southport, 4000 [C4041/84]
WT Leonard, 149 River Ave,
Villawood, 2163 [C2861/74]
BM Leonard, Church St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
N Lepoidevin, 3 Argyle Ave,
Millswood, 5034 [C2861/74]
J Leray, 76 Napier Cres,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
H Lesch, 60 Zeally Bay Rd,
Torquay, 3228 [C2861/74]
J Leslie & Son, 7 Falkingham
Rd, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
BF Leslie, Vineys La,
Dural, 2158 [C2861/74]
DT Leslie, 51 High St, Busselton,
6280 [C2861/74]
NG (E) Leslie, 5 Spencer Ave, Mt Yokine,
6060 [C2861/74]
CW Leslie, 16 Swab St, Newham, 7250
[C2861/74]
E Leslie, 11 Parkmore Rd, Noble Park, 3174
[C2861/74]
Leslyn Homes Pty Ltd, 119b Riverton Dve,
Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
RS Lester & Son P/L, 105
Carinish Rd, Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
HA Lester, 203
Walter Rd, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
PJ Lester, 6 Evans
St, Boulder, 6432 [C2861/74]
PL Letson, 28 Grandview Gve,
Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
AA Letter, 52 Taylor St,
Tambellup, 6320 [C2861/74]
A Letter, 38 Beaufort St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
AW Leunberger, 232 Penshurst
St, Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
I Leuschner, 91 Botany St,
Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
FH Leutchford P/L, 133 Breakfast
Creek Rd, Newstead, 4006 [C2861/74]
J Leuzzi, 8 Staines
St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
S Leveridge Pty Ltd,
122 Francisco St, Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
S Leveridge, 3
Bateman Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
HE Levi, 28
Flavelle St, Concord, 2137 [C2861/74]
GJ Levitt, 49 Zamia
Pl, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74]
JC (E) Levy, 42 Boonooloo
Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
JC & JE Levy, 42
Boonooloo Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
Lew Doyle
Bricklaying & Blocklaying Services, 35 Wondall Rd, Wynnum,
4178
[C21176/88]
FJ Lewis & AM Horner, 17/176
Eliot Rd, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
H Lewis & Co,
56 Young St, Lindum, 4178 [C2861/74]
I Lewis & Co, 35
Gowrie Ave, Glengowrie, 5044 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
WG
Lewis & Son, 16 Fred St, Red Hill, 4059 [C2861/74]
Lewis Construction Co P/L, 159 Kent St, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
BJ Lewis, 52 Sorlie Rd, Belrose, 2065
[C2861/74]
HB Lewis, 129 Australia St, Camperdown, 2050
[C2861/74]
JG (9E) Lewis, 50 Kings Park Rd, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
HH (9E) Lewis, Lot 2 Richardson Rd,
Stoneville, 6554 [C2861/74]
F Lewis, 10 Elanora Units 7
Ventnor St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
RT Lewis, 10
Morialta Ave, Norwood, 7250 [C2861/74]
WJ Lewis, 37
Billinga St, Mornington, 7018 [C2861/74]
G & R Lewis,
70 Talbot Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RJ Lewis, 102
Johnson St, Bruce Rock, 6418 [C2861/74]
KJ Lewis, 22
Lawton Ave, Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
KE Lewis, 29
George St, Glifton Hill, 3068 [C2861/74]
AL Lewis, 18
Daphne Cres, Hurstbridge, 3099 [C2861/74]
G (E) Lewkowski,
20 Blamire Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
PR & DA Ley,
35 Windsor Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
PRLey, 35
Windsor Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
DB Leyshan, PO Box
24, Marmaid, 4218 [C2547/83]
JL Leyshon, 148 Roberts St,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
F Lia, 64 Sucamore St, South
Caufield, 3162 [C2861/74]
C Libikas, 15 Forest Ave,
Rostrevor, 5073 [C2861/74]
J Libiseller, 26 Cliff St,
Glenelg, 5045 [C2861/74]
F Libman, 27 Ramsay Ave, North
Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
C Librizzi, 219 Alexander Dve,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
J Lica, 2 Lambert St, Frankston,
3199 [C2861/74]
M Licheni, 32 Market St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
WJ Licht, Riana South, 7316 [C2861/74]
EL
& HW Lichtnauer & Whitehead, 19 Rosalie St, Bardon,
4065 [C2861/74]
RE Liddicut, 27 Reid St, Northcote, 3070
[C2861/74]
Thomas A Liddle, 23 Third Ave, Gymea Bay, 2227
[C2861/74]
Lieshout & Rider Pty Ltd, 34 Nerang Coast
Rd, Miami Keys, 4220 [C2861/74]
AC Lievore, 13 Phillip
Ave, Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
Life Painting Co, 63
Crookston Rd, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
DL & WE
Light, 41 Station Ave, Blackwood, 5051 [C2861/74]
RT
Lightfoot Co, 135 Grey St, Glen Innes, 2370 [C2861/74]
J
Lilleyman & Co, 31 Illingbridge St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
LM (E) Lilleyman, 8 Clovelly Rd, City Beach,
6015 [C2861/74]
JR (E) Lilleyman, 31 Illingbridge St,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
LRH Lilleyman, 325 Walcott St, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
P & P Lillis, 18 Decker St,
West Chermside, 4032 [C2861/74]
N Limberis & Sons P/L,
2 Gilles Rd, Glen Osmond, 5064 [C2861/74]
Linc
Constructions, 2 Tain St, Applecross, 6153 [C4037/85]
R
(E) Lind, 7 Luyer Ave, East Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
RB
Lind, 10 Steven St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
RB (E) Lind,
10 Steven St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Lindall Homes P/L,
167 Eagle St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
JJ Linden, 6
Hooper Pl, Christies Beach, 5165 [C2861/74]
NR & ED
Lindenberg, McDonald Ave, St George, 4393 [C2547/83]
V
& H Lindenthal, 101 Landsdown Tce, Walkerville, 5081
[C2861/74]
Lindfield Fibrous Works, Havilah La, Lindfield,
2070 [C2861/74]
Lindisfarne Consolidated Pty Ltd, 2nd
Floor 1 Howard St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
RR Lindley, 115
National Ave, Loftus, 2232 [C2861/74]
BF Lindley, 124
Livingstone Rd, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
Lindner
& May Pty Ltd, 243 Lutwuche Rd, Windsor, 4030 [C2547/83]
AA Lex Lindsay, Dolls St, Rocklea, 4106 [C2861/74]
WR
Lindsay, 30 Alto Ave, Seaforth, 2092 [C2861/74]
JV
Lindsay, 4 Leeder St, Glendalough, 6016 [C2861/74]
GA
Lindscheau & Co, 26 Dalamere Ave, Netherby, 5062
[C2861/74]
RP Liner, 20 Seattle St, North Balwyn, 3103
[C2861/74]
HN Liner, 2 Malacca St, Mckinnon, 3204
[C2861/74]
DA Lines, 7 Kenaud Ave, Mount Eliza, 3930
[C2861/74]
DWC Lines, 50 Carramar Dve, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
B Ling, 8 Davies St, Merrylands, 2160
[C2861/74]
VJ Ling, 9 Yaralla Pl, Chigwell, 7011
[C2861/74]
HA Ling, 166 Abbott St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
FH Linger, 27 Wood St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RJ & S Linings P/L, 19 Beach Park Ave,
Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
JJ Linterbrink, 20 Grace St,
Laverton, 3028 [C2861/74]
Lion Tile Co P/L, 634 Liverpool
Rd, Enfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
S Lipa, 33 Stanley St,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
F & D Liparotto & Co,
17 Belford St, Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
S Lipkovich, 4
Berwick Cres, Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
D Liriges, 166
Wood St, Warwick, 4370 [C2861/74]
M Lisac, 65 Hilltop St,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Lisbeth Homes, 32 Amanda Dve,
Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
F Lisenko, Mulla Rd, Yagoona,
2199 [C2861/74]
NJ Liss, 6 Erich Ave, Graylands, 6010
[C2861/74]
List Bros P/L, 340 Nepean Hwy, East Brighton,
3187 [C2861/74]
ER Lister Pty Ltd, 35 Hay St, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
AJ Lister, 52 Grosvenor St, Pimlico,
Townsville, 4812 [C2861/74]
ER (E) Lister, 35 Hay St,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Arthur Liston, 32 Wolseley St,
Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
JD Liston, 25 Westgate St, Pascoe
Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
Lite-Ceil Plaster Works, 37 McCoy
St, Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74]
Lite-Crete P/L, Beneling Rd,
Homebush, 2140 [C2861/74]
L Little, 8 Rudd Ave, Torquay,
3228 [C2861/74]
CW Little, Bldg P/L, 80 Padstow St, Eight
Mile Plains, 4122 [C2861/74]
MA Little P/L, Cypress Tce
& 12th Ave, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2861/74]
WB Little, 162
Grafton St, Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
ND (9A)
Little, 16a Electra St, Bateman, 6153 [C2861/74]
EH
Littlefield, 58 Manningham Rd, Bulleen, 3105 [C2861/74]
H
Littlefield, 13 Kent St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
RH
Littlefield, 52 Monash Ave, Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
Bill
Littlejohn, 4 Leggatt St, South Melton, 3338 [C2861/74]
RW
Littman, PO Box 212, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
J Liva, 7
Maydwell Way, Calista, 6167 [C2861/74]
Liverpool Plaster
Linings P/L, 13 Flowerdale Rd, Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
Liverpool Signs, 48 Jindabyne St, Heckenberg, 2168
[C2861/74]
W Livingston, 2 Seasider Cres, Penguin, 7316
[C2861/74]
JD & ET Livingstone, 18 Dexter St, Svensons
Hts, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
A Lizal, 31 Mt Dandenong
Rd, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
Savo Ljoljich & Sons, 34
Edmond Rd, Highbury, 5089 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Lloyd
Arthur Pty Ltd, 168 Melbourne St, North Adelaide, 5006
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Lloyd George Construction Co, 28
Hay St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
Lloyd George
Constructons, 24 Salisbury St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
Arthur Lloyd P/L, Federick St, Welland, 5007 [C2861/74]
Lloyd-Jones Construction Co P/L, Short St, Ulverstone,
7315 [C2861/74]
ND Lloyd, 53 Clara St, Ulverstone, 7315
[C2861/74]
DT Lloyd, 38 Locke Cres, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
J Lloyd, 1 Gilcoe Pl, Roleystone, 6111
[C2861/74]
George Lloyd Constructions, 255 South Tce,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
ET Lloyd, 81 Croyther St,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
HD Lloyd, Hillcrest Ave,
Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
DA Lloyd, Brushy Park Rd,
Croydon North, 3137 [C2861/74]
Lloyd's Painting &
Decorating Service, 19 Watson St, Melton, 3337 [C2861/74]
Lloyds Timber & Building Supplies Co, 66 Rundle St,
Kent Town, 5067 [C2861/74]
HS Loats, 40 Washington St,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
Lobb & Dowd, Lyall St,
Cowra, 2794 [C2861/74]
J Lobiundo, 9 Bruce St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
A Loch, 4 Pacey Ave, North
Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
H Lochner, 3 North Park, Dodges
Ferry, 7173 [C2861/74]
AE Lock, 5 Milton St, Elwood, 3184
[C2861/74]
PT Lock, 42 Gurr St, East Geelong, 3219
[C2861/74]
RB Lock, 19 Pheasant St, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
AA Locke Pty Ltd, Commercial Centre Sherwood
Rd, Brisbane Markets, 4106 [C2547/83]
GSK Locke, 768
Canning Hwy, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
CH Locke, 150
Waterloo St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
JD Lockett,
Montagu St, Campbell Town, 7210 [C2861/74]
JS Lockhard, 14
Garden Rd, Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
HD Lockhart, Lanena
St, Exeter, 7251 [C2861/74]
GW (E) Lockley, 49 Powell St,
Joondanna Heights, 6060 [C2861/74]
M Lodders, Lot 19 John
St, West Swan, 6055 [C2861/74]
Lodge Bros, Swanston St,
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
Chas G Lofberg, 16 Endeavour St,
Sylvania, 2224 [C2861/74]
N Loffreda, 39 Bond St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
LC Loft, 4 Merchison St,
Strathmore, 3041 [C2861/74]
NF (9A) Loftus, 95 Brandon St,
South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
Logan Homes, Beach Rd, Leith,
7000 [C21176/88]
Logan Homes, 71 Mirramar Park, Blackmans
Bay, 7152 [C21176/88]
Logan Units, 63 Reginald St,
Rocklea, 4106 [C2861/74]
DM (E) Logan, 67 Holman St,
Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
KW Logan, 14 Harris St,
Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
SC Lohse & Co, Takalvan St,
West Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
HJ (E) Lok, 15 Patricia
Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
N Lombardo, 31 Woodhall St,
Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
G Lombardo, 31 Johnson St,
Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
L Lomma, 252 High St, Fremantle
East, 6158 [C2861/74]
London & Son, Caledonian Ave,
Winston Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
AJ Lonergan, 174 Ocean St,
Edgecliff, 2027 [C2861/74]
Long Bros, rear 263 Bronte Rd,
Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
E Long Industries Ltd, 254
Toongabbie Rd, Girraween, 2145 [C2861/74]
Long Valley
Homes Pty Ltd, 12 Felpham St, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Long-Widenstrom & Co, 9 Forster St, West Ryde, 2114
[C2861/74]
CE Long, 11 Surada Ave, Lane Cove, 2086
[C2861/74]
LF Long, 38 Kitchener St, Maroubra, 2035
[C2861/74]
VA Long, 35 Derwent Ave, Lindisfarne, 7015
[C2861/74]
SR Long, 107 Franklin St, Georgetown, 7253
[C2861/74]
Merv Long, 156 Leila Rd, Murrumbeena, 3163
[C2861/74]
RM Longdon, 98 Ravenswood Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RC Longley, 10 Cambridge Way, Campbellfield,
3061 [C2861/74]
Longo Construction Pty Ltd, 22 Oxford St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
G Longo, 56 Kalgoorlie St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
NJ (E) Longwood, Stoneville Rd,
Stoneville, 6554 [C2861/74]
JF Lonkuysen, 7 Nelson St,
Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
GR Loone, Percival St, Latrobe,
7307 [C2861/74]
T Loonstra, 194 Wattle Valley Rd,
Hartwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
RH Loosmoore, 5 Ethel St,
Scottsdale, 7254 [C2861/74]
A & E Lopes, 14 Irving St,
Malvern, 3144 [C2861/74]
MA Loraway, 64 Hewlett St,
Waverly, 2024 [C2861/74]
SA Lord, 124 Hillcrest Ave,
Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
W Lord, 3 Osborne Ave, Dundas,
2117 [C2861/74]
BM & RD Lord, Sherriff St, Caveside,
7304 [C2861/74]
B Loring, 33 Apsley St, South Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
AW & TD Lorkin, 16 Moirunna Rd,
Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
K Lorl, 7 Cutts St, Hamilton
Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
RC Loseby, 17 Martin St, Ryde, 2112
[C2861/74]
MT Lothian, 36 Kempenfeldt Ave, Sorrento, 6020
[C2861/74]
W Loton, 7 Minosa St, Glen Waverley, 3145
[C2861/74]
RJ Louis, 24 Barwon Rd, Mortdale, 2223
[C2861/74]
P Loulatzis, 25 Green St, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
J Louw, 128 Derry Ave, Armadale, 6112
[C2861/74]
J Louws, 14 Hartmell St, Heidleberg, 3081
[C2861/74]
HHH Love, 31 Cranford Ave, Brentwood, 6153
[C2861/74]
J McL Love, 33 Moonee St, Ascot Vale, 3022
[C2861/74]
KB Lovedee, 1101 Railway St, Bluff Point, 6530
[C2861/74]
GA Lovell, 4 Commerce St, Braybrook, 3019
[C2861/74]
CS Lovelock, 16 O'Connor Dve, Mt Gambier, 5290
[C2861/74]
Loveridge and Hudson, Brown St, Lewisham, 2049
[C2861/74]
AP Loveridte, 7 Lowry St, Fulham, 5024
[C2861/74]
DC Lovett, 20 Mcneilly St, Bundaberg, 4670
[C2861/74]
RW (E) Low, 6 Edwards St, Bedford Park, 6052
[C2861/74]
JD Lowcock & Co P/L, 34 Sinclair St, Bowen,
4805 [C2861/74]
KAB (E) Lowden, 26 Sanaping Rd, Kenwick,
6107 [C2861/74]
GKF (E) Lowden, 18 Lewis St, Kalamunda,
6076 [C2861/74]
Arthur Lowe, 89 Manchester Tce,
Indoroopilly, 4068 [C2861/74]
AH Lowe, 6 Faulkner St,
Modbury, 5092 [C2861/74]
TR Lowe, 75 Main Rd, Georgetown,
7253 [C2861/74]
CJ Lowe, 8 Kay St, Triabunna, 7273
[C2861/74]
RW Lowe, 4 Wilkinson St, Reservoir, 3073
[C2861/74]
DR & HM Loweke, 17 Kent Crt, Buderim, 4556
[C2547/83]
JH Lowrie, 111 Gildercliffe St, Scarborough,
6019 [C2861/74]
PR Lowry, 16 Kerford St, North Essendon,
3040 [C2861/74]
PJ Lowther & Sons P/L, Pioneer House
Sherwood Rd, Toowong, 4066 [C2861/74]
PJ Lowther &
Sons, 108 Lutwych Rd, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
R Luca, 12
Roy St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
BA Lucarelli, 13 Morley
St, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
Lucas & Gurvich, 346
Victoria St, Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
P Lucas and Son, 27
Mimosa Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
Lucas Signs, 27
Bailey Pde, Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
BG Lucas, 73 The
Strand Brahma Lodge, 5109 [C2861/74]
EF Lucas, 173
Military Rd, Tennyson, 5022 [C2861/74]
JM & M Lucas,
Norwood Rd, Oyster Bar, 6000 [C2861/74]
L Lucas, Third
Ave, Horrocks, 6535 [C2861/74]
D & J Lucas, 799 Huon
Rd, Fern Tree, 7101 [C2861/74]
M Lucas, 11 Archer St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Frank Lucas, 6 Hocknell St,
Canterbury, 3124 [C2861/74]
Lucchesi Building Co Pty Ltd,
2 Milford St, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
L (E)
Lucchesi, 2 Milford St, East,toria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
Luck and Haines, Steel St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Gordon J Luck, 55 Amy Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
FL (E) Lucken, Forrest Rd, Bibra Lake, 6163 [C2861/74]
Lucraft Industries Pty Ltd, 56 Cliff St, Marmion, 6060
[C4037/85]
AA & F Ludcke, 68 City Rd, Beenleigh, 4207
[C2861/74]
FH Luetchford P/L, 133-137 Breakfast Creek Rd,
Newstead, 4006 [C2861/74]
OC Lugg, Cape Otway Rd, Moriac,
3240 [C2861/74]
Luigi's Abbruzzo Painting Service, 3
Melville St, North Fitzroy, 3065 [C2861/74]
AL Lukacs, 31
Osborne Ave, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
LV Lukehurst, 170
Roberts Rd, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
WR Lukehurst, 9e
Campbell St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
M Luliano, 19
Marwick Cres, Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
Nicola
Luliano, 59 Montacute Rd, Campbelltown, 5073 [C2861/74]
F
Lunardi & Co P/L, 67 Powell St, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
LR Lunn, 32 Kars St, Maryborough, 3465 [C2861/74]
JW
Lunson & DJ Baker, Wattle Rd, Quioba, 7310 [C2861/74]
M Lupo, 66 Pitt Ave, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
L
Lupone, 37 Brady Rd, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
GR
Luppi, 98 Greenwich Rd, Greenwich, 2065 [C2861/74]
F &
A Lusa, 537 Robinson Rd, Ashley, 4034 [C2861/74]
DR Lusby,
23 King St, St, Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
IC Lush, Lot 299
Bisdee Rd, Millendon, 6056 [C2861/74]
TJ Lusk & Co,
600 Sherwood Rd, Sherwood, 4059 [C2861/74]
C Lusk, 6
Belhma St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
MA Lussenberg, 78
Spring Rd, Thonlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
A Lustig, 11 Lewan
Ave, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
FH Lusty, 18 Henry St,
Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
Lutteman & Martin P/L, 39
Margaret Tce, Rosewater, 5013 [C2861/74]
CR Luttrell, 6
Ramsgate Rd, Kogarah Bay, 2217 [C2861/74]
EN Luttrell, 24
Kenton Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
GP Luttrell, 58
Lansdowne Cres, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Lutwyche
Bros, 4 Sugarload Cres, Castlecrag, 2068 [C2861/74]
LF
Lutwyche, 5 Goulburn St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
A
Luvac, 697 Old South Head Rd, Vaucluse, 2030 [C2861/74]
Luxalan Acoustic, 6 Kurrell Rd, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
Dirk Luyt & Co, 10 Flagstaff Gully Rd, Warrabe, 7018
[C2861/74]
T Luythen, 6 Liddlesdale Ave, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
WA Lydon, 6 Seabrook Way, Medina, 6167
[C2861/74]
HS Lye, 80 Forest St, Frenchs Forest, 2086
[C2861/74]
RF Lyell, 12 Moorehouse St, Bald Hills, 4036
[C2861/74]
DG Lyell, Oatlands Cres, Samford, 4520
[C2547/83]
AE Lykke & Co 77 Wakefield St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
MW & VM Lyle, Queen Elizabeth Dr,
Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
HG Lyliate, 4 Tillingdon Way,
Mordley, 6062 [C2861/74]
FJ Lymberis & Son Builders
& Contrs, 542 Tapleys Hill Rd, Fulham, 5024 [C2861/74]
Lynch & Redding, PO Box 497, Dalby, 4405 [C2861/74]
LM Lynch, 230 Nerang Rd, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
WF
Lynch, 63 Fullerton Rd, Wentworthville, 2144 [C2861/74]
BJ
Lynch, 9 Pandora St, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
CR & V
Lynch, 30 Cowles Rd, Mosman, 2089 [C2861/74]
BW Lynch, 80
Main St, Huonville, 7009 [C2861/74]
KA Lynch, 8 Delwood
Dve, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
WJ Lynch, 115 Flinders St,
Ilfraville, 7251 [C2861/74]
HJ Lynch, 11 View St, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
Lyncrest Constructions, 287 Riverton Dve,
Shelley, 6155 [C4037/85]
AJ (E) Lyndhurst, 18 Kylie St,
Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
NWT Lyndon, 8 Arnold St,
Newham, 7250 [C2861/74]
Pat Lyneh, 333 Blackshaws Rd,
North Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
Leslie L Lynn, Bensley Rd,
Ingleburn, 2565 [C2861/74]
Lynwood Painting Service, 18
Fulman Way, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
MJM Lyon, Ladywell
St, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
JE Lyons & Co, 8 Firholme
St, Kenmore, 4059 [C2861/74]
Lyons Construction (Peter
Lyons), PO Box 1411, Townsville, 4810 [C2547/83]
Harry
Lyons Signs Ltd, 20 Fullarton Rd, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
AJR Lyons, 15 Edwards St, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
LHS Constructions (Tas) Pty Ltd, 7 Trotters La,
Launceston, 7250 [C23313/88]
Landek Investments Pty Ltd,
37 Amos St, Westmead, 2146 [C25389/89]
Launceston Plant
Hire, 33 McKenzie St, Launceston, 7250 [C23313/88]
Layton
Constructions Pty Ltd, 146 Don Rd, Devonport, 7310 [C23313/88]
Leighton Contractors, 472 Pacific Hwy, St, Leonards, 2065
26662/89
Lennox Head, 10 Dress Circle Dve, Lennox Head,
2478 [C25389/89]
Lighezzolo Constructions, 365 Great
Western Hwy, Wentworthville, 2145 [C25389/89]
Lindores
Cranes & Rigging, 170 Bellwood St, Darra, 4074 [C26662/89]
Lloyds North Ptd Ltd, Bradford Pde, Prospect, 7250
[C23313/88]
Locidu Pty Ltd, 131 Wentworth Ave,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C25389/89]
W & F & M Lovett,
Sinclair St, Wardell, 2477 [C25389/89]
Lowe Earthmoving
Pty Ltd, Lot 51 Shane Park Rd, Shane Park, 2760 [C25389/89]
AA Lane, 9 Mile Opal Field, Lightning Ridge, 2834
[C20014/90]
J Lane, 4 Wingadee St, Coonamble, 2829
[C20014/90]
PG & RK Lawler, 21 Laws Dve, Bega, 2550
[C20014/90]
J Lehane, 2 Koorabel Ave, West Wollongong,
2500 [C20014/90]
TH Leonard & Son, Nymagee St, Nyngan,
2825 [C20014/90]
Les & Lyn Gee Excavations, 147
Lachlan St, Cowra, 2794 [C20014/90]
Les Russell & Son
Pty Ltd of Branxton, 69 Fleet St, Branxton, 2335 [C20014/90]
R & K Lewis, 12 Anker Ave, Mollymook, 2539 [C20014/90]
A Lloyd, Clark St, Mt Hope, 2877 [C20014/90]
H Lucas,
72 Parker St, Bega, 2550 [C20014/90]
Lance Smith
Excavations Pty Ltd, rear 78 Middleborough Rd, Burwood, 3125
[C20014/90]
J & R Landscaping, 6 McKay Rd, Rowville,
3178 [C20014/90]
Larry Payne, 53 Leonard Cl, Clayton Sth ,
3168 [C20014/90]
Laverton Garden & Building Supplies,
30 Triholm Ave, Laverton, 3028 [C20014/90]
Les Harrison
Contracting Co, 251 Koornang Rd, Carnegie, 3163 [C20014/90]
Lilydale Excavations, 9 Clancy Rd, Mt Evelyn, 3796
[C20014/90]
Lilydale Tip Truck & Plant Hire Agency Pty
Ltd, 94 Warburton Hwy, Lilydale, 3140
[C20014/90]
Linehan Bros Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 10 Highgate St,
Spotswood, 3015 [C20014/90]
Langford Concrete Pty Ltd,
Long St, Smithfield, 2164 [C3077/87]
Lawhill Securities
Pty Ltd, Gordon Hse Ltl Bourke St, Melbourne, 3000 [C4823/86]
Lewis Construction Company Pty Ltd, 766 Elizabeth St,
Melbourne, 3000 [C3077/87]
Linkon Ltd, 53 Park St, South
Melbourne, 3205 [C4823/86]
JB Lumb Pty Ltd, 328 Great
North Rd, Abbotsford, 2046 [C3077/87]
Tex Max Lustig &
Moar Corporation Pty Ltd, 261 Bridge Rd, Richmond, 3121
[C4823/86]
L & G Rocchia Concrete, 3/12th Ave, West
Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
L & L Di Martino t/a Di
Martino Concrete Const, 21 Walch Ave, West Moonah, 7009
[C21475/93]
Lagerewskzi Tony, c/-287 Main Rd,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
Lambert BM & CP, 25
Centenary Cres, Claremont, 7011 [C21475/93]
Lester &
Courtney, 44 Nicholls St, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Lillico CK & MJ, 13 Allambie Cres, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21475/93]
Ling Darryn, 81 Clara St, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21475/93]
Long Simon Concrete Services, 264 Glenwood Rd,
Relbia, 7258 [C21475/93]
Lot Bosveld Builder t/a Lots Home
Care Improvement, 5 Exxlestone Rd, Riverside, 7250
[C21475/93]
LPD Excv P/L, t/a Latrobe, P Sorell,
Devenport Excavations, 56 Alexandra St, 7307
[C21475/93]
Lyons David Terence, 1 Banjorra St, Howrah, 7018
[C21475/93]
Lanci Concrete, 48 Gould St, Enfield, 2136
[C21475/93]
Lindsay Bro's Pty Ltd, Pacific Hwy, Boambee,
2450 [C21475/93]
Lismore Joinery Works Pty Ltd, 254-258
Keen St, Lismore, 2480 [C21475/93]
LV Simon Pty Ltd, 818
Nicholson St, Fitzroy North, 3068 [C21475/93]
Lewis
Construction Company, 15 Batman St, West Melbourne, 3003
[C21475/93]
Lopez Carpentry & Formwork Pty Ltd, 10
Second Ave, Craigieburn, 3064 [C21475/93]
Latrobe Valley
Enterprises, cnr Driffield & Commercial Rds, Morwell, 3840
[C23991/95]
Melbourne Building Services, 17 Hobart St,
Ringwood, 3134 [C21457/95]
Mural Plaster Pty Ltd, 90 Henty
St, Reservoir, 3073 [C21457/95]
P & R Mitchell
Contractors, 5 Trawalla Ave, Thomastown, 3074 [C21457/95]
Mend-A-Bath, PO Box 40, Claremont, 7011 [C21457/95]
Munex International Pty Ltd, 32 Yanko Rd, Pymble, 2073
[C21457/95]
Masterblasters Mobile Sandblasting, 213 Benara
Rd, Beechboro, 6063 [C23991/95]
Merit Projects, 22 Mount
St, Perth, 6000 [C23991/95]
Merym Pty Ltd, 42 Jersey St,
Jolimont, 6014 [C23991/95]
Messina Building Co Pty Ltd,
Lot 3 Victoria Rd, Malaga, 6062 [C23991/95]
Markforce Pty
Ltd, PO Box 823, Croydon, 3136 [C22532/96]
Marble Tile Co
Pty Ltd, 208 Laverack Ave, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C22532/96]
Mastic Master Pty Ltd, 10 Glenelg Cl, Kewarra Beach, 4879
[C22532/96]
Mowatt Refractories Pty Ltd, 11 Burchell Way,
Kewdale, 6015 [C20611/96]
M & K Constructions, 285
Robinson Ave, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
M & A
Decorating Services, 32 Ostend St, South Granville, 2142
[C2861/74]
M & A Pittiglio, 242 Buchan St, Cairns,
4870 [C4037/85]
M & M Builders, 16 Lang Pl, Glenorchy,
7010 [C2861/74]
M & M Concretors, 130 Wellington St,
Banyo, 4014 [C2547/83]
M & P Painting Service, 27
Invermay Gve, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
M & S Master
Shop Fitters P/L, 3 Little Collin St, Surry Hills, 2010
[C2861/74]
M & S Master Shop Fitters P/L, 309 Military
Rd, Cremorne, 2090 [C2861/74]
M & S Painting Service,
94 Simmons Dve, Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
MA Constructions
P/L, 280 Port Rd, Hindmarsh, 5007 [C2861/74]
MCA Home
Beautification Centre, 74 Wellington St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
ME Kitchens, 50 Broadway St, Bassendean, 6054
[C2861/74]
MF Constructions Prop Ltd, 3 Jennifer Ave,
Ridgehaven, 5097 [C2861/74]
MH Aluminium Enterprises, 8
Forwood Way, Langford, 6155 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
ML
Constructions P/L, Oswald St, Inverell, 2360 [C2861/74]
MP
Homes, 348 Shepperton Rd, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
MTM Home P/L, cnr Robinson Rd & Wilmark St, Aspley,
4034 [C2861/74]
J Maas, 81 Vardys Rd, Lalor Park, 2147
[C2861/74]
TF Mabbitt, Francis St, Gillman, 5013
[C2861/74]
DW & H Mabbott, 9 Delphinus Pl, Rockingham,
6168 [C2861/74]
F MacAll, 8 Short St, Balmain, 2041
[C2861/74]
JN MacAulay, 227 Titania Rd, Randwick, 2021
[C2861/74]
BA MacBeth, 11 Bolger Ave,gga,gga, 2650
[C2861/74]
Macchion & Sons, Ballock St, Mt Gravatt,
4122 [C2861/74]
G Maccione, 35 Ebsworth St, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
MacDonagh Painting Service, 4 Lloyd St,
Queens Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
Sa Macdonagh 4 Lloyd St,
Queens Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
MacDonald Constructions, cnr
Springfield & Sheraton St, MacGregor, 4109 [C2861/74]
GA MacDonald, 42 Cheviot St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
VE MacDonald, 57 Kathleen St, Trigg, 6020 [C2861/74]
A
MacDonald, 243 St, John St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
TJ
MacDonald, 2 William Rd, Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
DD
MacDonald, 22 Chadwick St, Hilton Park, 6163 [C2861/74]
TP
& DL Mace Pty Ltd, 24 Nyora Cres, Devonport, 7310
[C21176/88]
TP & D Mace Pty Ltd, 24 Nyora Crt,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
TA Mace, 21 Margaret St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JL Mace, 59 Middleborough Rd,
Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
P Macellari, 28 Wardle St, South
Fremantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
F MacFarlane Beattie Crt,
Gisborne, 3437 [C2265/75]
CWT MacGill, 13 Tasman St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
GD MacGregor 132 Walpole St,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
R MacGregor, 60 Mapunga St,
Concord West, 2137 [C2861/74]
Machens Bricks P/L, Machan
St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
WA Machin, 267 Prospect
Rd, Blair Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
BR Mack Roofing, 19
Lenthall St, Kensington, 2033 1049/76
Mack Signs, JD
McLeod & R Mateer, 8 Merton Rd, Woolloongabba, 4102
[C2861/74]
Ron Mack, 299 Poath Rd, Hughesdale, 3166
[C2861/74]
WF & UM MacKay, 3 Clayton St, Hermit Park,
4812 [C2861/74]
RW MacKay, 23 Wirra Wirra St, Toowoomba,
4350 [C2861/74]
M MacKay, 18 Mansfield St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
RL MacKay, 12 Mill St, Booval, 4304 [C2861/74]
MLJ Macke, 18 Templetonia Ave, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
MacKellar Building & Joinery P/L, 60 Garden St, North
Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
WJ MacKenzie, 14 Helen St,
Epping, 2121 [C2861/74]
A MacKenzie, 38 Pennant Pde,
Carlingford, 2218 [C2861/74]
OT & JE MacKenzie, 5
Wooralmel Way, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
TG MacKenzie, 282
Grand Promenade, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
VM (E) MacKey,
36 Broadway, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
BL MacKie 15
Varna St, Mt Colah, 2070 [C2861/74]
HG MacKie, 9
Occupation Rd, Brighton Le,nds, 2216 [C2861/74]
W MacKie,
Guthrie St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
DR MacKie,
Guthrie St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
JD (E) MacKie, 3
Wandarrie Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
M & S
MacKie, 18 Templetonia Ave, Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
R
(E) Mackiewicz, 27 Shand St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
C
& A MacKinnon, 5 Celebes Ave, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2861/74]
K MacKinnon, Gifford St, Bridgetown, 6255 [C2861/74]
MAG MacKinnon, 38 Park La, Mount Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
BH MacLachlan P/L, 9 French St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
MacLay Plaster Works, Crescent St, Armidale, 2350
[C2861/74]
NC & CJ MacLeod, Norseman Rd, Castletown,
6000 [C2861/74]
MacMahon Constructions P/L, 309 Angas St,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
WM MacMichael, 12 Margaret St,
Montello, 7320 [C2861/74]
R MacNeall, 24 Lion St, Albany,
6330 [C2861/74]
K MacPherson, 37 Brooke St, Rocklea, 4106
[C2861/74]
V Macri, 167 Royal St, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
S Macri, 48 White St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
R
MacSween, 24 Gosnells Rd, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
Madafferi Const Co Pty Ltd, 108 Shakespeare St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
P Madarasz, 44 Burcedale Dr,
Baulkham Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
Maddison Productions Pty
Ltd, 61 Hoskins Ave, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
RJ
Maddren, 10 Whitlock St, Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
Madeley, 6 Bix Rd, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
Mader
& Burley Ltd, Nuriootpa, 5355 [C2861/74]
PL Mader
Builders P/L, 19 Railway Tce, Nuriootpa, 5355 [C2861/74]
Mader Painting Service, 5 Palimino Pl, Morphettvale, 5162
[C2861/74]
K (E) Madgwick, 7 Ward Ave, Greenmount, 6056
[C2861/74]
R Madi, 4 Tipper St, Berri, 5343 [C2861/74]
DG Mading P/L, 2 Allan St, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
C Mady & Co Pty Ltd, 135a Brook St, Coogee, 2024
[C2861/74]
MM Mady, 20 Higgs St, Coogee, 2024 [C2861/74]
V Maestri, 27 Pallamana Pde, Beverley Hills, 2209
[C2861/74]
J Maestri 58 Fourth Ave, 2000 [C2861/74]
Maffra Engineering P/L, Garrits Rd, Longford, 3850
[C2861/74]
Mage Construction Pty Ltd, 34 Kakanui St,
Aspley Heights, 4575 [C21176/88]
Magee Construction, 7
Bayswater St, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
BA Magee, 7
Bayswater St, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
G Magee,22
Crawford Ave, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
LB Maggarry, 20
Long St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
A Maggs, 42 Minni St,
Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
FA Magill, 7 Simpson Ave, Bunbury,
6280 [C2861/74]
Magnus Const & Dev Co Pty Ltd, c/- Mr
J Sicari, 283 William St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
P &
LA Magnussen, Kelly St, Point Vernon, 4665 [C2547/83]
RG
Magor, 66 Drummond St, Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
MJ
Maguire, 12 Free St, Yarraville, 3013 [C2861/74]
I Magyar,
159 Woods Rd, Sefton, 2162 [C2861/74]
Karl Mahains, 26
Trevelyan St,yville, 5034 [C2861/74]
DL (9E) Maher, 4
Platt Crt, Booragoon, 6154 [C2861/74]
AD Maher, 76 Main
Rd, Rose Bay, 7015 [C2861/74]
D Maher, 13 Genista Ave,
Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
AJ Mahon, 49 Creek St, Bendigo,
3550 [C2861/74]
KL Mahoney, 19 Shedworth St, Marayong,
2148 [C2861/74]
DJ Mahoney, 9 Ridgeway Ave, Southport,
4215 [C2547/83]
DJ Mahoney, 17 Genoa Cres, Coolaroo, 3048
[C2861/74]
PA Mahoney 45 Fitzgerald St, Balwyn, 3103
[C2861/74]
Pat Mahony, 61 Mintaro Ave, South Strathfield,
2136 [C2861/74]
Maidstone Painting Service, 31 Howard St,
Maidstone, 3012 [C2861/74]
Mainline Marshall,P/L, 138
Frederick St, Welland, 5007 [C2861/74]
HF & LD
Mainwaring, 11 Bradley St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Maio
Plasterers, 7 Blackbutt Dve, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74]
W
Mair, 40 Woodbine St, Balgowlah, 2093 [C2861/74]
IBG (9E)
Maitland, 4 Sunnyside Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
RV
Maitland, 7 Lilian Ave, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
M
Majicica, 55 The Crescent, Midland Junction, 6056 [C2861/74]
Major Homes, 16b Headley Pl, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
JA Major, 10 Culcairn Dve, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
B Makrikostas, 118 Koornalla Cres, Mt Eliza, 3830
[C2861/74]
J Maksimovs, 40 Barett Rd, Clapham, 5062
[C2861/74]
Mala Homes P/L, 280 Parramatta Rd, Granville,
2142 [C2861/74]
PJ (E) Malacari, 56 Coleman Cres,
Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
WJ, Malacari 3 Reseve St,
Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
B (E) Malatzky, 9 Sanderson St,
Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
GJ (9E) Malcolm, 4 Dodd St,
Wembley, 6019 [C2861/74]
AN Malcom, 2 Althorpe Ave, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Malcox Constructions, 163
Gloucester Ave, Belair, 5052 [C2861/74]
C Malecki, 59
Milroy St, East Brighton, 3187 [C2861/74]
H Males, 5
Kennedy St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
VFL Malin, 1
Newton Rd, Newton, 5074 [C2861/74]
JW Malkin, 74 Bergin
Rd, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
J & W Malkin, Ingham
Rd, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
R Malkowski, 27 Bowen St,
Camberwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
J Mallard, 35 Shirley St,
Mooroolbark, 3138 [C2861/74]
CA Mallegrom, 45 Allanfield
Cres, Wantirna South, 3153 [C2861/74]
AG Maller, 2 Natham
Ave, Ashgrove, 4060 [C2861/74]
H & I Mallon, 377
Canterbury Rd, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
PI Malloy, 31
Olinda St, Glen,verly, 3145 [C2861/74]
M Malmiorca, 22
Dianne St, East Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
JC Malone, 76
Cummerhill Rd, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
VJ Maloney, 36
Granthma St, Carlton, 2218 [C2861/74]
L Malonye, Marmion
St, Dervy, 6728 [C2861/74]
E Malorgio, 105 Eight Ave,
Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
E Malskies & Son, Monash
Dve, Mulgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
John R Malyon, 336
Maundrell Tce, Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
J & R Mamo, 60
Erica Ave, St, Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
Giuseppe Mampiere,
43 Hillborough Rd, South Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Caversham
Management P/L t/a Bristile Clay Tile Trust, Harper St,
Caversham 6055
[C5078/87]
GC Mance, 67b Reeatta Ave,
Trevallyn, 7250 [C2861/74]
Mancil P/L, 815 Pacific Hwy,
Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
L Mander, 37 Kihilla St,
Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
Mandurah Glass Service, 5
Yanget St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
E (E) Mandy, 4/80
Clydesdale St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
JF (E) Manera, 5
Tranmore Way, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
C Mangano, 27
Ainsworth St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
HK Mangold, 11
Alexander St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
A Maniaci,
60 View St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
JE Manley, 8
Westbourne Way, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
Manly Sign Co Pty
Ltd, 179 Pittwater Rd, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
RC Mann
& Associates, 38 Lovell St, Katoomba, 2780 [C2861/74]
Max Mann Constructions, 126 Penola Rd, Mt Gambier, 5290
[C2861/74]
DM Mann, 31 Elizabeth St, Mt Gambier, 5290
[C2861/74]
A & H Mann, 29 Hanson St, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
CD Mann, 2 Campsie St, North Perth, 6006
[C2861/74]
EJ Mann, 45 Airlie Rd, Montmorency, 3094
[C2861/74]
KN Mann Building Contractors, 112 Jubilee Hwy,
West Mt Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
WEFA Manning, 165 Yatana
Rd, Flinders Park, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
RG Mannion,
6000 [C2861/74]
AG Mannix, 36 Ronald St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
E Manoiloff, 36 Cedar St, Greenslopes, 4020
[C2547/83]
Manolis Pty Ltd, 170 Springwood Rd, Springwood
Queensland 4127 [C5078/87]
Mansard Homes Builders and
Developers, 908 Albany Hwy, East Victoria Park, 6101
[C2861/74 & C4519/80]
Mansard Investments Pty Ltd,
915 Albany Hwy, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
FT
Mansfield, 27 Bendey St, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
RJ
Mansfield, 11 Dixon Ave, Dulwich Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
MS
(E) Mansfield, 68 Nelson Cres, Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
WAD Mansfield, 13 O'Hara St, Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
W Manson, 10 Oxford St, Smithfield, 2164 [C2861/74]
P
Mansveld & Son, 752b Pennant Hills Rd, Carlingford, 2118
[C2861/74]
JA Mansveld, 48 Nollamara Ave, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
PM Mantas, 44 Heath Ave, Oakleigh, 3166
[C2861/74]
J Mantzourdanidis, 13 Ethel St, North Perth,
6006 [C2861/74]
A & S Manual P/L, 79 Victoria Rd,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
MFP Manzi, 122 Fitzgerald
Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
D Manzi ,466 Charles St, North
Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
R Manzin, 24 Sercombe Gve,
Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
Henry Manzl, 105 Clarendon St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
WH Maquire, 180 Page St, Middle
Park, 3206 [C2861/74]
Mar-Jon Painting Service, 25 Healy
St, Moorabin, 3189 [C2861/74]
P & F Marafioti, 4
Thanet St, Brooklyn Park, 5032 [C2861/74]
R Marafioti 5
Fuller St, Parkside, 5063 [C2861/74]
NP Marantos, 34
Coward St, Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
T Maras & Co, 335
Spencer Rd, Thornlie, 6018 [C2861/74]
Marberete Co P/L,
Ellizon & Bilson Rds Geebung, 4034 [C2861/74]
Marble
& Cement Works Co P/L, 18 East St, Brompton, 5007
[C2861/74]
Marble Tex Constructions P/L, 209 Hutt St,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Marble Tile Co Pty Ltd, 200
Lavarack Ave, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C4041/84]
Marblecrete Pty
Ltd, 31 Bassendean Rd, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
M
Marcello, 30 Frape Ave, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
PW &
DE March Builders, Seaview Rd, Kingscote, Kangaroo Island,
5000 [C2861/74]
MJ (E) Marchant, Jeanes Rd, Karrinyup,
6018 [C2861/74]
U Marchesani, 137 South St, Beaconsfield,
6162 [C2861/74]
G Marchesani, 9 Leicester St, Leederville,
6007 [C2861/74]
M Marchesani, 96 Wattle St, Tuart Hill,
6060 [C2861/74]
A & R Marchese Building Co, 96
Flinders St, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
M Marchesoni, 122
Edmund St, Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
G Marchioro &
Son, 28 Alyth Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
G
Marchioro, 28 Alyth Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
J
Marchioro, 17 The Boulevarde Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
SC Marchioro, 28 Alyth Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
Marcianco Building Co, 53 Joiner St, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
Marco Constructions, 82 Sussex St, Maylands,
6051 [C2861/74]
G & M Marcoionni, 2241 Sandgate Rd,
Boondall, 4034 [C2547/83]
W Marcolina, 3 Ogilvie Rd,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
C Marcolonga, Anzac Ave,
Mareeba, 4880 [C2861/74]
Marcris Industries AWA Pty Ltd,
14 Ballantyre St, Kewdale, 6105 [C118276]
WA Marcris
Industries Pty Ltd, 14 Ballantyne St, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
S Marcussen & Sons, 242 Swan Rd, Taringa, 4068
[C2861/74]
LH Marendaz, 262 Pakington St, Geelong West,
3218 [C2861/74]
I Marenko, 44 John St, Middle Swan, 6056
[C2861/74]
Frank Margaria Pty Ltd, 9 McDonald St, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
G Marges, 286 Desborough Rd, St,
Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
S (E) Margio, 31 Marian St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
J Margiotta, 261 Bucham St,
Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
ML Marianetti, 77 Aspinall St,
Leichhardt, 4172 [C2547/83]
N Mariano, 35 Grey St,
Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
B Maric & Co, 19 The
Strand, Meltham, 6053 [C2861/74]
B Maric, 19 The Strand,
Meltham, 6053 [C2861/74]
J Maricic, 27 Ida St, Balcatta,
6021 [C2861/74]
Marigold Painting Service, 107 Edinboro
St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
Marinko Bros, 3 Moorby
Pl, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
T Marinkovic, 20 Grange Rd,
Rokeby, 7019 [C2861/74]
J Marinkovich, 18 Main St, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
T Marino 20 Begonia St, Box Hill
South, 3129 [C2861/74]
M & CA Marinucci, 7 Bread St,
Mansfield, 4122 [C2547/83]
Mario's Painting Service, 12
Ames Ave, Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
Marion Plasterers
& Spray Co, 16 Nicholas Rd, Marion, 5043 [C2861/74]
Marios Shop Fitting ,2 Woodland St, Marrickville, 2204
[C2861/74]
HW Marirea, Address Unknown, [C2861/74]
R
Marissen & Co Pty Ltd, 100a Penshurst St, Willoughby, 2068
[C2861/74]
MH Markely, 6 Commercial Rd, Lower Ferntree
Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
KB Markham, 52 Bushby St, Bellevue,
6056 [C2861/74]
John Markipoulos, 1 Wharf Rd,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
V Markovic, Stanhope Rd,
Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
ST Marks, 2 Mittabah Rd,
Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
HL Marks, 90 Beatty Ave, Glenroy,
3046 [C2861/74]
PW Marks, 148 Douglas Pde, Williamstown,
3016 [C2861/74]
Marley Roof Tile Co, Park Rd, Seven Hills,
2147 [C2861/74]
E Marlowe, Opposum Bay, 7023 [C2861/74]
Marmo Tiles, 9 Cecil St, Fitzroy, 3065 [C2861/74]
AA
Marmotta, 27 Webster Rd, Mundingburra, 4812 [C2861/74]
A
Marmotta, 22 Webster St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
Maroon Statewide Bricklaying & Blocklaying Services,
10 Fox St, Albion, 4010 [C5078/87]
Maroon Statewide
Bricklaying & Bricklaying Services, 20 Byrnes St,
Fairfield, 4103
[C5078/87]
Maros Const Co P/L, 95
Bridge St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
SJ Marquette,
16 National Ave, Loftus, 2232 [C2861/74]
J Marquette, 7
Tavistock St, Enfield, 2135 [C2861/74]
John Marras, 119
Lord St, Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
GP Marrett, 220 Walcott
St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
DJ Marriet, 1 Lorinya St,
Mansfield, 4122 [C2861/74]
B Marriott, 22 Gladstone St,
Newport, 2106 [C2861/74]
G Marrow, 52 Ludstone St,
Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
Mars Contracting (Qld) Pty Ltd,
Ives St, Murrarie, 4172 [C2547/83]
L Marsal, 14 Young St,
Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
I Marsan, 18 Webb St, Glen Iris,
3146 [C2861/74]
JD Marsden, 35 Clunes St, Kingsbury, 3083
[C2861/74]
JT Marsden, 26 Sheckell St, Coburg, 3058
[C2861/74]
RC Marsh & Co, 48 Bakerwell Rd, Evandale,
5069 [C2861/74]
JF (E) Marsh, 36 Kennard St, South Perth,
6151 [C2861/74]
Marshall and Brougham Ltd, 69 Maesbury St,
Kensington Park, 5068 [C2861/74]
G Marshall P/L, 463
Delair Rd, Delair, 5062 [C2861/74]
WJ Marshall, 454
Waterloo Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
JB Marshall, 3
Gordon St, St, Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
KB Marshall, 6
Broadhurst Ave, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
D Marshall, 25
Hilton Rd, Claremont, 7011 [C2861/74]
DW Marshall, 14 Gunn
St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
M & M Marshall, 16 Lang
Pl, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
CK & NK Marshall, Lot
35 Mcgilchrists Rd, Eudlo, 4554 [C2547/83]
G Marshall, 17
Blencowe St, West Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
FG
Marshner, 21 Mason St, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
WG
Marslen, 2 Studley St, Springvale North, 3171 [C2861/74]
AG Mart, Nixon St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
G &
P Marte Hotta, 39 Minor Rd, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
Martech Builders, 51 Federal St, North Hobart, 7000
[C21176/88]
RW Martell, 56 Marquis Rd, Moorabbin, 3189
[C2861/74]
Nick Martelli, 3 Kurrewa St, Bellerive, 7018
[C2861/74]
Martens & Marshall P/L, 96 Fullarton Rd,
Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
Martens General Bldg Co, 297
Beechboro Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Martin & Malone,
Highfield Cres, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
A Martin &
Sons, 30 Raglan Ave, Edwardstown, 5007 [C2861/74]
GC
Martin & Sons, 4 West St, Strathfield, 2135 [C2861/74]
CH Martin Ltd, 31 Queen St, Thebarton, 5031 [C2861/74]
AR Martin P/L, 31 Tuckwell Rd, Castle Hill, 2154
[C2861/74]
BF Martin, 5 Chamberlain St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
RHW Martin, Normandy Pl, Port Linclon, 5606
[C2861/74]
AT Martin, 160 Underwood St, Paddington, 2021
[C2861/74]
George T Martin, 83 Ashworth Ave, Belrose, 2085
[C2861/74]
BC Martin, 53 Bulli Rd, Toongabbie, 2146
[C2861/74]
LI Martin, 154 Ewes Pde, Cronulla, 2230
[C2861/74]
JR Martin, 8 Chettle St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
Charles Martin Constructions P/L, 231 Main Rd,
Derwent Park, 7009 [C2861/74]
EJ Martin, 46 Heathcote St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
RG Martin, 37 Turton St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
M Martin, 36 Waveney St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Chas Martin Constructions P/L,
PO Box 154 Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
LG Martin, 57
Katoomba Cres, Rosetta, 7010 [C2861/74]
LC Martin, 3
Princess Pl, East Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
CA Martin,
155 Bradford St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
SG Martin, 5
Gribble St, Emu Point, 6332 [C2861/74]
WH Martin, 44
Recreation Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
AF Martin, 34
Florence St, Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
GJ & R Martin,
91 Burgoyne Rd, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
ES (E) Martin, 96
Chrysostom St, Triggs, 6020 [C2861/74]
HE Martin, 45 Eedle
St, Brunswick Junction, 6224 [C2861/74]
GC & K Martin,
19 Taylor St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
HP Martin, Unit 40
"Ave, Gardens" 10th Avenue, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
HS
Martin ,31 Clevedon Pl, Kallaroo, 6025 [C2861/74]
TPC (E)
Martin, 72 Henry St, East Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
EJ
Martin, 10 Luscombe St, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
KC
Martin, 12 Bruce St, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
PL Martin,
81 Grimwade Cres, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
C Martin, 23
Rica St, Moorabbin, 3189 [C2861/74]
I Martin, 43 Gowrie
St, South Oakleigh, 3167 [C2861/74]
GE Martin, 5 Waterloo
Pl, Mornington, 3931 [C2861/74]
A Martin, 500 Grimshaw Rd,
Bundoora, 3083 [C2861/74]
Alf Martin, 80 Halton Rd,
Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
G Martin, 3 Terrigal Ave, South
Oakleigh, 3167 [C2861/74]
Martin's Painting Service, 18
Oberon St, Blakehurst, 2221 [C2861/74]
J Martinali, 9
Hartley Rd, North Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
A Martinazzo
& Son Pty Ltd, 58 Howe St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
TG (E) Martinazzo, 58 Howe St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
Martindale & Flehr Pty Ltd, 18 Sturt Pl,
Beaumont, 5066 [C2861/74]
G & A Martindale, 5 Bromley
St, Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
G Martindale, 5 Bromley St,
Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
A & J Marting, 11 Epsom St,
Laverton, 3075 [C2861/74]
A Martino, 53 North St, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Martinovich & Rainoldi, 177
Edwards St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
GP & CM
Martins, 59 Main St, Port Augusta, 5700 [C2861/74]
IM
& AFM Marton 14 Rustic Ave, Coramandel Valley, 5051
[C2861/74]
A Martorana, 113 Eastern Valley,y Castlecrag,
2068 [C2861/74]
D Marvelley & R Heaton, 32 Begonia
Ave, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
Marville Const Co Pty Ltd,
72 Henry St, East Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
Maryborough
Demolition, 111 Ajax St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2547/83]
Joseph Marz, Ferntree Gully Rd, Mulgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
K Masannek, Bluejay St, Burleigh,ters, 4220 [C2547/83]
G Mascaro, 13 Gill St, East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
GJ Maschotta, 12 Dicksons Rd, Gilles Plains, 5086
[C2861/74]
Mashford Constructions, 4 Margaret St, Hope
Valley, 5090 [C2861/74]
G Masiello, 47 River Ave,
Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
Mason & Bonner, 62 Gordon
St, Barbutt, 4814 [C2861/74]
T Mason Pty Ltd, 14 Railway
Tce, Milton, 4064 [C2861/74]
Mason Thompson Pty Ltd, 231
Montague Rd, South Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
JN Mason,
Weldon St, Wandoan, 4419 [C2861/74]
WG & AL Mason,
Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
E Mason, 57 Harrison Tce, Tuart
Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
RJ Mason, 72 Newry St, Floreat Park,
6014 [C2861/74]
BL Mason, 4 D'Alton St, Stawell, 3380
[C2861/74]
FWR Mason, 57 Beaumaris Pde, Highett, 3190
[C2861/74]
GP Masonry Construction, 93 Trudy Cres,
Loganholme, 4129 [C21176/88]
Masonry Veneer P/L, 1291
North Rd, Huntingdale, 3167 [C2861/74]
A Mass, 19 Mccully
St, Ascot Vale, 3030 [C2861/74]
G & N Massarotto
Building Co, 134 Shaftesbury Ave, Bedford Park, 6052
[C2861/74]
G Massarotto, 134 Shaftsbury Ave, Bedford Park,
6052 [C2861/74]
M Massone, 41 Alver Rd, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
HJ Mast, 98 Connell Ave, Gosnells, 6110
[C2861/74]
Master Builders (Associated) Re Developments
Ltd, 19 Trent St, Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
Master
Stonemasons Association, 422 Collins St, Melbourne, 3000
[C2861/74]
Masterbuilt Homes Pty Ltd, 15 Ruse St, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Masterform, 7 Jennifer Ave,
Ridgehaven, 5097 [C2861/74]
GH Masters, 33 Amy Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
LD Masters, 19 Peel St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
CM Masters, 16 Lisle St, Mt
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
F Mastrantonio, 1 Steven St,
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
Mastrantonio Building Co, 1
Stevens St, Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
DC Mat, 26 Scotia
St, West Croydon, 5008 [C2861/74]
KW Matern Construction
P/L, 4 Garden Rd, Westbourne Park, 5041 [C2861/74]
GP
Mates, 58 Bowden Blv Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
RL (E)
Matfin, 2 Greenville St, Swanbourne, 6009 [C2861/74]
GH
Mather, 41 Orelstone St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
Allan
Mathers, 50 Forest Rd, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Lew
Matheson P/L, PO Box 233, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C2861/74]
J Matheson, 46 Roseberry St, Jolimont, 6014 [C2861/74]
RC Mathews, 7 Edna Pl Ermington, 2115 [C2861/74]
LJ
Mathews, 16 William St, Roseville, 2060 [C2861/74]
V
Mathews, 12a Alamein Ave, Naraweena, 2099 [C2861/74]
RW
(E) Mathews, 8 Berkeley Ave, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
KJ
(E) Mathews, 175 Moulden Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
S
Matijevic, 174 Beverley Rd, Heidleberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
A
Matino, 358 Blackshaws Rd, North Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
R
Matters Hill St, Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
KE Matthes,
203 Waterloo Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
Matthew Hall
(Pty) Limited, 16 Christie St, St, Leonards, 2065 [C2861/74]
Matthews & Johnson Developments, 5 Know St, Double
Bay, 2028 [C2861/74]
Matthews Construction Pty Ltd, 40
Appledone St, Devonport, 7310 [C21176/88]
T & G
Matthews P/L, PO Box 160, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
EA
Matthews, 75 Nelson St, Stephney, 5069 [C2861/74]
HA
Matthews, 15 Girilang Ave, Vaucluse, 2030 [C2861/74]
JP
Matthews, 13 Villiers St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
MT
Matthews, 18 Ranmore Way, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
M &
R Matthews, 18 Ranmore Way, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
W
Matthews, 401 Albany Hwy, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
BC (E)
Matthews, 145 Howes Cres, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
LJ
Matthews (9A), 17 Glebe Rd, Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
AL
Matthews, Moores Rd, Monbulk, 3793 [C2861/74]
BH Matthews,
28 Leonard St, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
RK Matthews, 37
Yanko Ave, Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
C Matthewson, 6
Itkeson St, Herne Hill, 3218 [C2861/74]
GF & GJ
Matthias, Bucasia via Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
E Matthias,
8 Hill St, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
F Mattioli, 8
Nangetty St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
W Matts & Co, 5
Cambridge Ave, West Beach, 5024 [C2861/74]
RK & BJ
Matulic Earthmoving Contractors, 20 Morrow Rd, Christies
Beach, 5165
[C2861/74]
AM Matulick, Renmark, 5341
[C2861/74]
T Matyear, 3 Pearson St, Floreat Park, 6014
[C2861/74]
F Matz & Co, 79 Mathoura Rd, Toorak, 3142
[C2861/74]
S Maugeria & Co, 243 Buchan St, Cairns,
4870 [C2861/74]
F Mauric, Munroe Pl, Currie, 7250
[C2861/74]
S Maurich & Co, 7 Pinewood Way, Kardinya
Park, 6163 [C2861/74]
A Mauthner, 202 Military Rd, Dover
Heights, 2030 [C2861/74]
F Mauthner, 11 Wilga St, Bondi,
2026 [C2861/74]
L Mauti, 41 Clyde St, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
J Mavric & Co, 11 Blackburn St, Maddington,
6109 [C2861/74]
JI Mavric, 11 Blackburn St, Maddngton,
6109 [C2861/74]
DC (E) Maxted, 93 Clontarf St, Sorrento,
6020 [C2861/74]
A & H Maxwell, Old Northern Rd,
Everton Park, 4053 [C2547/83]
BE Maxwell, 32 Paterson St,
Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
AH May Ltd, 24 Dunorlan Rd,
Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
May-Dale Painters and
Decorators, 3 Anstey Rd, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
RHC
May, 54 Simpson St, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
NC May, 3
Anstey Rd, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
RH & JD May, 54
Simspon St, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
EA May, 224 Wattle
Valley Rd, Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
May's Vibrated
Concrete (Tas) P/L, GPO Box 1278n, Hobart, 7001 [C2861/74]
FA Mayberry, Tucker Rd, Vermont, 3133 [C2861/74]
EW
Maybury, 100 Kyle Pde, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
LH
Maybury, 19 Australia St, Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
T
Mayer, 14 Sunderland St, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
K Mayer,
2 Styles St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
Mayes & Olm,
Bowman Rd, Caloundra, 4551 [C2861/74]
DL & LJ Mayes
Building Consultants, cnr 22 Centurion & Flametrees Sts,
Bridgeman
Downs, 4035 [C2547/83]
Maylands Building Co,
16 August St, Maylands, 5069 [C2861/74]
Maynard Builders
& Decorators, 1 Weymess Ave, Hawthorn, 5062 [C2861/74]
AE Mayne, 24 Kitchener Rd, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
RJ Mayne, 14 Sylvia St, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
Mayneform Contractors Pty Ltd, 3 Florentine St, Chermside,
4032 [C2547/83]
RK Mayo, 361 St Georges Rd, Thornbury,
3071 [C2861/74]
Mayor Councillors & Citizens of City
of Prahan, Town Hall, Prahan, 3181 [C2861/74]
Mayow
Tiling, 39 Tullamore Ave, Thornlie, 6108 [C4037/85]
Maypark Bld Co, Suite 1, 1 Kalaumnda Rd, Kalamunda, 6076
[C2861/74]
Mazetti Paint Service,1060 Doncaster Rd, East
Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
A Mazur, 9 Paviour St, New
Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
Eric A Mazur, 88 Rialannah Rd, Mount
Nelson, 7007 [C2861/74]
Mazzer Bros, 25 Diadem St,
Lismore, 2480 [C2861/74]
J Mazzetti, 27 Landen Ave, North
Balwyn, 3104 [C2861/74]
D Mc Osborne, Runyan Crt, North
Ringwood, 3135 [C2861/74]
EJ McAdie, 36 Hewitt St, Ararat,
3377 [C2861/74]
McAfee Plastering & Spraying Pty Ltd,
145 Dawson Rd, Upper Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2547/83]
WG &
R McAleese, 22 Dorset St, Ashgrove, 4060 [C2861/74]
TA
McAlister, 21 Adela Pl, Warwick, 6024 [C2861/74]
DG &
NF McAllan, 12 Fox Ave, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
McAllister & Burford Pty Ltd, 108 Alma St,
Rockhampton, 4700 [C4037/85]
McAllister & Gaunt, 6
Jillara Way, Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
Sir Robert
McAlpine & Sons Ltd, 191 St Georges Tce, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
McAlpine Additions & Const Pty Ltd, 68 May
St, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
RE McAlpine, 63 Palmer St,
Cammarey, 2062 [C2861/74]
RJS McAlpine, 20 Seabrook St,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
FS McArdle, 14 Dow St, South
Melbourne, 3205 [C2861/74]
RAR McArthur, 10 Brook Cres,
Box Hill South, 3129 [C2861/74]
WJ McArthur, 14 Mangan St,
Bulleen, 3105 [C2861/74]
JF McArthur, 5a Ashley St, Box
Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
C & A McAuley, 33 Queens Ave,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
B McBain, 77 First St, Weston,
2326 [C2861/74]
TH McBain, 6 Lodge Rd, Hartwell, 3124
[C2861/74]
Ron McBean, 9 Boston Rd, Bundoora, 3083
[C2861/74]
McBride & Westerberg, Ashford St, Albany,
6330 [C2861/74]
JR McBride, 51 McKail St, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
A McBurney, Forge St, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
JP McCabe, 77 Port Rush Rd, St, Peters, 5069
[C2861/74]
GC McCade & Co P/L, Caledonia St, Parkes,
2870 [C2861/74]
RJ McCafferty, 86 Stanley St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
B McCahill, 45 Rosedale St, Canley
Heights, 2165 [C2861/74]
L McCain, 97 Tudor Ave, Riverton,
6103 [C2861/74]
BG McCall, 7 Deane St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
DF McCall, 19 Elizabeth St, Mentone, 3194
[C2861/74]
JE McCallum, 54 Edgecumbe St, Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
RM McCamish, Mark St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
McCarter Design & Constructions, 10 Ada
Cres, West Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
GC & JP McCarthy
Bourke, 62 Barrington St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
AD McCarthy, Main Rd, Maroochydore, 4558 [C2861/74]
WJ
McCarthy, 27 Prince St, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
A McCarthy,
30 Maxwell Ave, Green Valley, 2000 [C2861/74]
CJ McCarthy,
46 Mengler Ave, Graylands, 6010 [C2861/74]
M McCarthy, cnr
Station & Hood St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
PJ
McCarthy, 20 Hendon,y East Hamersley, 6022 [C2861/74]
D
& M McCarthy, 60 Solomon St, Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
DB McCarthy, 60 Solomon St, Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
LR McCarthy, 13 Tasman Ave, Belmont, 3216 [C2861/74]
LR McCarty, 17 Hermions Way, Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
WJ McCauley, 4 Trumper Rd, Mann,ing, 6152 [C2861/74]
FG McCaw, 57 Caravelle Cres, Strathmore Heights, 3041
[C2861/74]
SA McClauchlan, 41 Etzel St, Airport West, 3042
[C2861/74]
Graham J McClean, Tate Ave,ntirna South, 3153
[C2861/74]
SM McClelland, Waikerie, 5330 [C2861/74]
EH
McClung, Rufus St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
RJ McCluskey, 7
Garden Gve, Carrara, 4211 [C2547/83]
WH McClymont, 5 Gibbs
St, Churchill Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
A McColl, 36
Mcintyre St, Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
J McColl, 181
St, Johns Rd, Glebe, 2037 [C2861/74]
PA McComish, 39
Cromarty Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
JM McConnell,
19 Meldrum Ave, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
JA McCormack
& Sons P/l, 57 Martins La, East Rosanna, 3084 [C2861/74]
P McCormack Pty Ltd, 239 Amelia St, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
GG McCormack, 29 Humpybong Esp, Redcliffe, 4020
[C2861/74]
RA McCormack, 79 Chamberlain St, Tarragindi,
4121 [C2861/74]
JA McCormack, 13 Fletcher St, Adamstown,
2289 [C2861/74]
P McCormack, 239 Amelia St, Nollamara,
6061 [C2861/74]
RA McCormick, 52 Denning Rd, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
DA McCracken, 2 Hicks St, Esperance, 6450
[C2861/74]
MD McCrostie, 29 Weld St, Beaconsfield, 7251
[C2861/74]
J McCulagh, 4 Seabreeze St, Safety Bay, 6169
[C2861/74]
EW McCully, 2a Lancaster Rd, Rose Bay, 2029
[C2861/74]
T McD,Wallace Shire Rd, Narre Warren, 3804
[C2861/74]
J McDermott, Benowa Rd, Southport, 4215
[C2547/83]
B McDonagh, 161 Juliette St, Greenslopes, 4120
[C2861/74]
JW McDonald & Co Pty Ltd, 64 Sophia St,
Surry Hills, 2010 [C2861/74]
McDonald Builders, 23 Begonia
St, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21176/88]
WJ McDonald, 39 Rangers
Rd, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
HJ McDonald, 97 Smith St,
Pendle Hill, 2165 [C2861/74]
BH McDonald, 29 Dixon St,
Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
M McDonald, 39 Kingston Ave,
Seacombe Gardens, 5042 [C2861/74]
RS McDonald, 16 The
Escarpment Burrendah, 6000 [C2861/74]
GL McDonald,
Robinson St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
D McDonald, PO Box
63, Shackleton, 6386 [C2861/74]
MJ McDonald, 284 The
Boulevarde, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
C McDonald, cnr
Guthrie & Sundercombe St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
AJ McDonald, 28 Tubba St, Beaudesert, 4285 [C2547/83]
Ronald H McDonald, 56 Jansen Rd, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
PJ McDonald, 4 Newton Cres, Lalor, 3075 [C2861/74]
HS
McDonald, Granville Gve, Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
H &
McDonnell P/L Project Bld, 1101 Beaudesert Rd, Coopers Plains,
4108 [C2861/74]
WJ McDonnell, 17 Edwards St, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
McDougal Ireland P/L Builders & Engineering
Cont, 9 Norton Ave, Carnegie, 3163
[C2861/74]
JR
McDougall & Co, 39 Waite Rd, Netherby, 5062 [C2861/74]
BJ McDougall & Sons, 176 Barolin St, Bundaberg, 4670
[C2861/74]
McDougall Building Co P/L, 15 Newcastle St,
Rose Bay, 2029 [C2861/74]
McDougall-Ireland P/L, 17th
Floor SGIO Bldg, Albert St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
R
McDougall, 49 Fitzroy Rd, Rivervale, 6103 [C2861/74]
TB
McDougall, 10 Kally St, West Croydon, 3137 [C2861/74]
JP
McElligott & Co P/L, 80 Sydney Rd, Brunswick, 3056
[C2861/74]
KH McEnallay 31 Flinders Rd, Earlwood, 2206
[C2861/74]
TJ McEnearney, 17 York St, Epping, 2121
[C2861/74]
McEntee & Williams Ltd, 64 Dunorlan Rd,
Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
LJ McEntree, c/- General
Consts Pty Ltd, 17 Mckenzie St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
CR McEwan, 14 Castle Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
N
McEwan, 4 Rowan Ave, Bentleigh Voc 3204 [C2861/74]
E
McFadyen & Lindenbauer, 4 Doradillo Ave, Modbury, 5092
[C2861/74]
RG McFarlane, 6 Hatherley Ave, O'Halloran Hill,
5150 [C2861/74]
F McFarlane, Beattie Crt, Gisborne, 3437
[C2861/74]
McFee Plastering & Spraying P/L, 145 Dawson
Rd, Upper Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
EP McGann, 12 Robin
St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
A McGavin, 100 Arcadia
West,fety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
SJ McGeachie, 46 Brook St,
Railway, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
SJ McGeachie, 54
Brooke St, Railway Estate, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
John McGee, 34 Larcombe St, Highton, 3216 [C2861/74]
JFR McGeough, 13 Albert St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
JR McGhee, 5 Anana St, Berriedale, 7011 [C2861/74]
LA
McGill, 12 Mooney St, Strathfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
JB
McGill, 123 Brown Ave, Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
J McGill,
15 Kembler Tce, Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
TM McGill, 30
Shephers St, Braybrook, 3019 [C2861/74]
IE McGinnis,
Nubeena Rd, Port Arthur, 7182 [C2861/74]
PM McGinty, 174
Piccadilly St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
JAS A McGinty,
5 Crossland St, Esperance, 6450 [C2861/74]
WA & AD
McGiunness, 15 Morris St, Warners Bay, 2282 [C2861/74]
A
McGlasson, Elm Tce, Golflanes, 5000 [C2861/74]
AS
McGlinchy, 16 Kobelke St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
A
McGlone, Arnol St, Swansea, 7275 [C2861/74]
J McGlynn, 3
Perkins Rd, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
JL McGlynn, 11
Mutimer St, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
JR McGoogan, 44 Mckay
St, Mordialloc, 3195 [C2861/74]
BW McGow, 24 Brendon,y
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
NT McGow, 7 Everton St, Floreat
Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
NW McGowan, 36 McEwan Rd, West
Heidleberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
McGrath Homes Building
Contractors, Childers Rd, Bundaberg, 4670 [C4041/84]
MJ
McGrath Pty Ltd, 28 Delawney St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
VN McGrath, 24 Bauhinia St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
MJ McGrath, 28 Delawney St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
HT McGrath, Mt Oriel St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
CR McGregor Pty Ltd, 72 Wendouree Rd, Wilson, 6107
[C2861/74]
CR McGregor, 72 Wendouree Rd, Wilson, 6107
[C2861/74]
GD McGregor, 15 Crofton Pl, Lynwood, 6155
[C2861/74]
JR McGregor, 16 Goldsmith St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
A McGregor, 8 Trevor St, Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
RG McGregor, 44 Skene St, Colac, 3250
[C2861/74]
E McGuckin, 85 Elliott Clayfield, 4011
[C2861/74]
BW McGuckin, 9 Lanark St, Menora, 6050
[C2861/74]
P & L McGuckin, 2 Eleanor St, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
BJ & DE McGuiness, 26 Trigg St, Geraldton,
6530 [C2861/74]
DV McGuiness, 82 Arnold St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74]
BP McGuiness, 100 Myrtle St, Springvale, 3171
[C2861/74]
D McGuiness, 11 Arthur St, Wantirna South, 3153
[C2861/74]
KN McGuinniss, 6 Correa St, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
B McGuire (Nowra) P/L, 25 Douglas St, Nowra,
2540 [C2861/74]
AK McGuire, 178 Mayrhoffer St, Three
Springs, 6519 [C2861/74]
JH McGuirk P/L, 10 Cables Pl,
Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
LD McGurgan, 128 Woodland St,
Balgowlah, 2093 [C2861/74]
MJ McGurgan, 11 Seebrees St,
Manly Vale, 2093 [C2861/74]
McHugh Shopfitters P/L, 6
Durkin Pl, Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
WR McInnes Pty Ltd,
32 Monaro Ave, Kingsgrove, 2093 [C2861/74]
J McInroy, 45
Sheahan St, Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
GT McIntee, 57
Harwicke Prospect, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Frank G
McIntee, 16 Valentine St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
J
& L McIntosh Concrete Cost Pty Ltd, 617 Seventeen Mile
Rocks Rd, Seventeen Mile
Rocks, 4073 [C2547/83]
W
McIntosh, 57 Young St, Petrie, 4502 [C2861/74]
J & L
McIntosh Constructions Pty Ltd, 17 Mile Rocks Rd, Jindalee,
4074 [C2861/74 &
C2442/75]
RN McIntosh, 61 Queens
Rd, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
NF McIntosh, 63 Wimmera
St, Stawell, 3380 [C2861/74]
FJ McIntosh, 158 Bowen St,
Wangaratta, 3677 [C2861/74]
JK McIntyre, Fawcett St,
Ingleburn, 2565 [C2861/74]
JF McIntyre, 74 Creek Rd,
Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
H McIntyre, 59 The Corso,
Mentone, 3194 [C2861/74]
Jack McIntyre, 2 June St,
Highett, 3180 [C2861/74]
RW McIsaac, 38 Lynthorne Cres,
Greenmount, 6024 [C2861/74]
L McK Nicholson, 2 May Rd,
Toorak, 3142 [C2861/74]
JH McKay, 46 Laura St, Merrylands,
2160 [C2861/74]
TH McKay, 39 Brabyn St, Parramatta, 2150
[C2861/74]
AE McKeig, 135 Forrest Ave, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
T & ET McKeirnan, Hillside Gve, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
R McKeiver, 8 Lynstead,
Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
JM McKenchnie, 3 Gray St,
Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
McKendrick & Ahern Pty
Ltd, 7 Angus St, Clare, 5453 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
DN
McKenzie & Co P/L, 1546 Canterbury Rd, Punchbowl, 2196
[C2861/74]
McKenzie Bros, 38 Railway Tce, Dutton Park,
4102 [C2861/74]
LD McKenzie, 1a Garfield Tce, Surfers
Paradise, 4217 [C2861/74]
WJ McKenzie, 14 Parkes Rd, Dee
Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
BR & VJ McKenzie, 39a Florence
Tce, Belair, 5052 [C2861/74]
LE McKenzie, 168 Fremantle
Rd, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
M McKeon, 20 Juniper Way,
Willeton, 6155 [C2861/74]
Allan McKeough Pty Ltd, 412
Anzac Hwy, Camden Park, 5038 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
NG
McKinlay, 5 Meyrick St, Cannon Hills, 4170 [C2861/74]
AH
McKinlay, 282 Elgar Rd, Box Hill South, 3129 [C2861/74]
ED
McKinnon, 16 Chesham Pde, Glenfield, 2167 [C2861/74]
AA
McKinnon, 109 St Thomas St, Clovelly, 2024 [C2861/74]
K
McKinnon, 10 Gifford St, Bridgetown, 6255 [C2861/74]
McKinnons Painting Service P/L, 2 Mitchell St, Northcote,
3070 [C2861/74]
N McKinstry, 45 Tennyson Rd, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
GJ McKnight, 4 Tighe St, Cloverdale, 6105
[C2861/74]
McLagan & Giles P/L, 69 Koornang Rd,
Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
C McLaughlin, 2b Brighton St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
McLaughlin Memorials, 10
Murphy St, Wangaratta, 3677 [C2861/74]
FG McLaughlin, 211
Rossmoyne St, Thornbury, 3071 [C2861/74]
W McLean &
Sons, 74 Great Valley Rd, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
MJ
McLean, 51 Wittenoom St, Boulder, 6432 [C2861/74]
IA
McLean, "Tahumuna" 39 Musgrove Cres, Boya, 6056 [C2861/74]
A McLean, 19 Kilkenny Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
J McLean, 34 Evans St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
IS
McLean, 43 Watkinson St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
AA
McLean, 13 Hill St, Thornbury, 3071 [C2861/74]
Daniel
McLean, 13 Highland Ave, North Clayton, 3169 [C2861/74]
PA
McLean, 14 Luckie St, Nunawading, 3131 [C2861/74]
Dan
McLean, 74 Great Valley Rd, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
McLean's Tiling Contractors, 36 Cavell Rd, Birkdale, 4159
[C21176/88]
K McLeannan, 25 Cutler Rd, Lansvale, 2166
[C2861/74]
CD & JP McLearly, 25 Bermagui Cres, Buddina
Beach, 4557 [C2547/83]
McLeish & Matthews Pty Ltd, 68
May St, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
RM McLeish 33 Shann St,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
WM McLellan, 4 Elizabeth St,
Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
FH & McLennan & Sons
P/L, 150 Best St, Devonport, 7310 [C21176/88]
Neil Marsh
McLennan, 17 Streater St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
AJ
McLeod, Hill Pde, Clontarf Beach, 4019 [C2861/74]
L
McLeod, 110 Howard Ave, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
D McLeod,
GPO Box 16, Cocos Keeling Island, 6799 [C2861/74]
RC
McLoughlin, 13 Alma Gve, St, Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
B
McMahon, 291 Clovelly Rd, Clovelly, 2024 [C2861/74]
KJ
McMahon, 6 Holland St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
KL
McMahon, Harper St, Harvey, 6220 [C2861/74]
JB McMahon, 57
Boulder Rd, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
LK McMahon, Lot 14
Gosnells Rd, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
JR McMahon, 97 Oak
St, Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
LL McMahon, 9 Berkely St,
Huntingdale, 3166 [C2861/74]
DR McManus, 4 Goodlett La,
Surry Hills, 2010 [C2861/74]
T McManus, 19 Thorney Way,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
JJ McManus, 346 Moreland Rd, West
Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
Ron McMaster P/L, c/- Groom
Sanderson & Co, 109-111 Albert St, Brisbane, 4000
[C2861/74]
Ron McMaster Constructions Pty Ltd, PO Box
684, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C2547/83]
A McMaster, 6
Wendouree St, Busby, 2168 [C2861/74]
E McMeechan, 16
Marinella St, Manly Vale, 2093 [C2861/74]
HA McMenamin, 5
Gordon Ave, Elwood, 3184 [C2861/74]
McMillan & Turner,
5 Mathoura Ave, Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
McMillan
Constructions Ltd, 95 Landsowne Tce, Walkerville, 5081
[C2861/74]
J McMorran, 14 Rednall St, Mona Vale, 2095
[C2861/74]
GG & JA McMullan & Sons, 32 Clifton
Cres, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
RG McMullan, Lot 48
Fairbrother St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
GG McMullan, 32
Clifton Cres, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
JR McMullan, PO
Box 42, Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
HWJ McMullen, 24 Dalgety
St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
TN McMullen, 120 Hughes
Pde, Keon Park, 3073 [C2861/74]
RJ McNally, Geographe Bay
Rd, Dunsborough, 6200 [C2861/74]
BJ McNally, 43 Vickery
Cres, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
D McNally, 23 Terring Rd,
Chigwell, 7011 [C2861/74]
KJ & AS McNamara &
Underhill, 18 Rose St, Koongal, Nth Rockhampton, 4701
[C2861/74]
W McNamara P/L, 38 George St, Parramatta, 2150
VB McNamara, 113 Lancaster Ave, Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
KA McNamara 3 Rosemont St, Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
Tf Mcnamara 57 Carrick St, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
Jp Mcnamara 66 Wellington St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
M
McKeon, 20 Juniper Way, Willeton, 6155 [C2861/74]
Allan
McKeough Pty Ltd, 412 Anzac Hwy, Camden Park, 5038 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
NG McKinlay, 5 Meyrick St, Cannon Hills,
4170 [C2861/74]
AH McKinlay 282 Elgar Rd, Box Hill South,
3129 [C2861/74]
ED McKinnon, 16 Chesham Pde, Glenfield,
2167 [C2861/74]
AA McKinnon, 109 St, Thomas St, Clovelly,
2024 [C2861/74]
K McKinnon, 10 Gifford St, Bridgetown,
6255 [C2861/74]
McKinnons Painting Service P/L, 2 Mitchell
St, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
N McKinstry, 45 Tennyson
Rd, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
GJ McKnight, 4 Tighe St,
Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
McLagan & Giles P/L, 69
Koornang Rd, Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
C McLaughlin, 2b
Brighton St, Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
McLaughlin
Memorials, 10 Murphy St, Wangaratta, 3677 [C2861/74]
FG
McLaughlin, 211 Rossmoyne St, Thornbury, 3071 [C2861/74]
W
McLean & Sons, 74 Great Valley Rd, Glen Iris, 3146
[C2861/74]
MJ McLean, 51 Wittenoom St, Boulder, 6432
[C2861/74]
IA McLean, "Tahumuna" 39 Musgrove Cres, Boya,
6056 [C2861/74]
A McLean, 19 Kilkenny Rd, Floreat Park,
6014 [C2861/74]
J McLean, 34 Evans St, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
IS McLean, 43 Watkinson St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
AA McLean, 13 Hill St, Thornbury, 3071
[C2861/74]
Daniel McLean, 13 Highland Ave, North Clayton,
3169 [C2861/74]
PA McLean, 14 Luckie St, Nunawading, 3131
[C2861/74]
Dan McLean, 74 Great Valley Rd, Glen Iris, 3146
[C2861/74]
McLean's Tiling Contractors, 36 Cavell Rd,
Birkdale, 4159 [C21176/88]
K McLeannan, 25 Cutler Rd,
Lansvale, 2166 [C2861/74]
CD & JP McLearly, 25
Bermagui Cres, Buddina Beach, 4557 [C2547/83]
McLeish
& Matthews Pty Ltd, 68 May St, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
RM McLeish, 33 Shann St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
WM McLellan, 4 Elizabeth St, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
FH & McLennan & Sons P/L, 150 Best St, Devonport,
7310 [C21176/88]
Neil Marsh McLennan, 17 Streater St,
Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
AJ McLeod, Hill Pde, Clontarf
Beach, 4019 [C2861/74]
L McLeod, 110 Howard Ave, Dee Why,
2099 [C2861/74]
D McLeod, GPO Box 16, Cocos Keeling
Island, 6799 [C2861/74]
RC McLoughlin, 13 Alma Gve, St,
Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
B McMahon, 291 Clovelly Rd,
Clovelly, 2024 [C2861/74]
KJ McMahon, 6 Holland St,
Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
KL McMahon, Harper St, Harvey,
6220 [C2861/74]
JB McMahon, 57 Boulder Rd, Kalgoorlie,
6430 [C2861/74]
LK McMahon, Lot 14 Gosnells Rd, Gosnells,
6110 [C2861/74]
JR McMahon, 97 Oak St, Beaumaris, 3193
[C2861/74]
LL McMahon, 9 Berkely St, Huntingdale, 3166
[C2861/74]
DR McManus, 4 Goodlett La, Surry Hills, 2010
[C2861/74]
T McManus, 19 Thorney Way, Balga, 6061
[C2861/74]
JJ McManus, 346 Moreland Rd, West Brunswick,
3056 [C2861/74]
JH & HC McNaught, Grosvenor St,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
R McNeice, 4 Richards St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
JA McNeil, 1 Nowra St,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
L McNern, 66 Edgar St, Auburn,
2144 [C2861/74]
JM McNicol, 50 Dural St, Hornsby, 2077
[C2861/74]
DT McNiece, 29 Locke St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
McNiven & Ballard, 19 Lansdowne St,
Cooraroo, 4151 [C2861/74]
GB McNulty, 8 Swan St, Newham,
7250 [C2861/74]
D McOrist, 452 Lower Heidleberg Rd,
Heidleberg, 3084 [C2861/74]
J McP White, 827 Plenty Rd,
Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
NF McPeake P/L, 13 Valley Rd,
Highbury, 5089 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
IR McPhee, 27
Elysium Rd, Rochedale, 4123 [C2547/83]
McPherson &
Davis P/L, 41 Fox St, Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
JG
McPherson, 48 Kendal St, Oxley, 4075 [C2861/74]
RJ
McPherson, 78 Hadley St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
T
McQuade, 15 Stephenson St, Winston Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
NJ McQuillan, 23 Cambridge Ave, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
AS McScott, 30 Vidler St, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
McShane Constructions (SA) P/L, 79 Hampstead Rd,
Manningham, 5086 [C2861/74]
McSharer Family Investments
Pty Ltd, 10 Alison Rd, Attadale, 6155 [C2861/74]
CW
McSharer, 10 Alison Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
G
McSutherland, 41 Norman St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
DM
McSwain, 2 Cameron St, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
DW
McTaggert, 72 Orwill St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
TJ
McTighe, 12 Samoa Ave, Picnic Point, 2213 [C2861/74]
McWaters P/L, 19 Patricia St, Woodville West, 5011
[C2861/74]
OW McWaters P/L, 4 Laurel Ave, Linden Park,
5068 [C2861/74]
PJ McWilliams, 9 Albert St, Campsie, 2194
[C2861/74]
H Mead & Son, 114 Addison Rd, Pennington,
5013 [C2861/74]
E & IJ Mead P/L, Retreat St, Bald
Hills, 4036 [C2861/74]
R Meadowcraft, Ritchie Way,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
DP Meaghan, 8 Bromby St, New
Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
TFK (E) Meagher, 32 Chilgrove Way,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
JM Meakins, 73 Osborne St,
Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
MA Meaney & Co, 36 Oliver
St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
J (E) Meaney,15 Hector St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Meani & Gibbs Pty Ltd,
18 Greville St, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
DC (E) Mears,
33 Coldwell St, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
DC & AM Mears,
33 Coldwell St, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
JW Measom, 12
Florence St, East Brighton, 3186 [C2861/74]
WG & BJ
Meathrel, 19 George St, Marion, 5043 [C2861/74]
A Mecchi,
92 Ayr St, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
Mechanical Drywall
P/L, 49a Harrison St, Cardiff, 2285 [C2861/74]
Mechanical
Painting, 66 Collingwood St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
KD Medaris, 5 Ballantyne St, Mortdale, 2223 [C2861/74]
RC (9E) Medbury, 1 Carroll St, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
AV Medcalf, 19 Manila Rd, Lethbridge Park, 2770 [C2861/74]
Meden Brothers, 44 Rosemount Tce, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
Medland Cement Products, 2-14 Bulbey St, Bellevue, 6056
[C2861/74]
LW Meek, Twentieth St, Renmark, 5341 [C2861/74]
SA (E) Meek, 196 Keane St, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
JA Meek, 16 Hunter St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
TB
Meerman, Tamar St, Rangeway Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
JWM
Meerman, 188 Coode St, Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
BE Mees,
28 Ronnoby Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
NA Megaw, 388a
Carrington St, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
CFC Mehew,
127 Fisher St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
M Mejak, 17
Lauriann St, Lower Templestowe, 3105 [C2861/74]
N Mekss,
Lot 324 Abercairn Way, Parkwood, 6108 [C2861/74]
Melacco
Bros P/L, 1705 Centre Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
Melbourne & Metropolitan Board of Works, 110 Spencer
St, Melbourne, 3000 984/75
Melco Machinery Hire, Condamine
& Alderley Sts, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2547/83]
A Melia, 17
Spencer St, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
J Melih, 61 Wardale
Rd, Springvale South, 3172 [C2861/74]
Melisl Building Co,
21 Hectoveille Rd, Hectorville, 5073 [C2861/74]
GS (9A)
Melland, 62 Buckingham Rd, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
RC
(E) Mellar, Robinson Rd, Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
JA
(E) Melling, 250 Hardey Rd, Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
JA
& LM Melling, 250 Hardley Rd, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
FD Mellington, Rigg St, Rainbow, 3424 [C2861/74]
DD
Mellor, 25 Farnell St, Chermside, 4032 [C2861/74]
T
Mellor, 60 Quallee Pl, Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
LE
Mellows, 34 Sylvia St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
Melocco
Bros Pty Ltd, 182 Albion Rd, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74 &
C2442/75]
Melocco Bros P/L, Booth St, Annandale, 2038
[C2861/74]
Melocco Brothers Pty Ltd, 102 Arthur St, New
Farm, 4005 [C2547/83]
A Meloni, 3 Adam St, Sandy Bay, 7005
[C2861/74]
Melrose & Fenwick Pty Ltd, 370 Flinders St,
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74 & C2442/75]
Melrose
Building Co P/L, 32 Furness Ave, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
Melrose Homes Pty Ltd, 68 Canning Hwy, Victoria Park, 6101
[C2861/74]
CW Melrose, 120a Romsby Tce Mandurah, 6210
[C2861/74]
Melville Tubular Building Co, 84 McCoy St,
Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
HH Melville, 7 New St,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
RH Melvin, 10 Lauder Ave,
Sefton Park, 5083 [C2861/74]
Mema Constr P/L, 14 Bellevue
Ave, Salisbury, 4107 [C2861/74]
Menai Sandstone Quarries,
1 Gerald Rd, Menai, 2234 [C2861/74]
Mendoza Pty Ltd, 22
Geoffrey Ave, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
GO Mengler, 8
Macedonia St, Naval Base, 6165 [C2861/74]
RF Mennoll, 265
Dandenong Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
Menora Painting
Services, 9 Lanark St, Menora, 6050 [C2861/74]
A Mensaros,
40 Hamersley Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Mentone
Decorators, 16 Arkeringa Cres, Black Rock, 3193 [C2861/74]
CL Menzies, 39 Andrews Ave, Pendle Hill, 2145 [C2861/74]
Mephaline (WA) Pty Ltd, 8 Malland St, Myaree, 6154
[C2861/74]
F Merazzi, 4 Uren Cres, Thomastown, 3074
[C2861/74]
JH Merchant, 108 Princeton Ave, Adamstown
Heights, 2289 [C2861/74]
Meredith Homes Pty Ltd, 23
Felspar St, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
HJ Merema, Lot 89
Walter Rd, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
Merenda Building Co,
248 Cedric St, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
Merican Terrazzo
& F Concrete Co, Glynburn Rd, Glynde, 5070 [C5078/87]
A & A Merico, 16 Athol Ave, Blair Athol, 5084
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Merlin Forbes Signs, 52 Webster
Rd, Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
A Merlino, 12 Springvale Rd,
Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
FE & M Merritt, Fitzroy
St, Cleveland, 4163 [C2861/74]
JP Merritt, c/- Post
Office, Muchea, 6501 [C2861/74]
PMA Mersch, 129 The
Strand, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
Merton Corporation
of Aust P/L, rear 13 Lititia St, Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
A
Merz, 32 Mollison St, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
W Mesker,
31 Coleridge St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
FW Mesker, 52
Parkes Rd, Collaroy Plateau, 2098 [C2861/74]
Messina
Building Co Pty Ltd, 1034 Wellington St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
G Messina, 3 Home Rd, Newport, 3015 [C2861/74]
S Messina, 435 Bluff Rd, Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
E
Mestaros, 477 Illawarra Rd, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
SE Meszaros, 42b View St, Peppermint Gve, 6011 [C2861/74]
Metacryl Pty Ltd, 13 Camden St, Newtown, 2042 [C2861/74]
Metal Protectives Co Pty Ltd, 1 Hamilton St, Granville,
2142 [C2861/74]
Metal West Consolidated, 128 Hector St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
RT Metcher, 5
Danbigh St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
AR Metherell, 82
Davis St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
Metro Brothers, 46
Binnalong St, Rochedale, 4123 [C2547/83]
Metro Building
Co, 64 Beechboro Rd, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Metro
Linings Ceilings P/L, 11 Murtle St, Clovelly Park, 5042
[C2861/74]
Metro Painting Co, 84 David St, Knoxfield, 3180
[C2861/74]
Metropolitan Tilers, 7 Richards St, Noranda,
6062 [C4037/85]
Metropolitan Concreting Contractors, 19
Maud St, Newstead, 4006 [C2861/74 & C2442/76]
Metropolitan Pebblecrete Industries Pty Ltd, 30 Spinnaker
St, Jamboree Heights, 4074
[C2861/74 & C2547/83]
Metropolitan Sign Displays Pty Limited, 19 West St,
Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
Metropolitan Plasterers, 55
Thornley St, Leichhardt, 2040 [C2861/74]
Metropolitan
Painting Co, 115 Sydney Rd, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
P &
T Mettam, 28 Greenwell St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
P
Mettan, 28 Greenwell St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
JP
Meulenkamp, 182 Westall Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
Van & Kos Meurs, 11 Gray St, Doncaster, 3019
[C2861/74]
AC Meyenn, 25 Edward St, Rochester, 3561
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
GEH Meyer, 36 Grant St,
Cottesloe, 6009 [C2861/74]
Herman Meyer, Kettering, 7155
[C2861/74]
HH Meyer, 19 Paternoster Row, Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
F Meyer, Gowrie Pl, Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
EH Miall, 11 Savell St, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
AC
Micale, 11 Claygate Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
Micaspray P/L, 48 Tooranga Tce, Beverley Hills, 2209
[C2861/74]
N Micetic, 44 Thornton Dve, St Albans, 3021
[C2861/74]
Michael-Angels P/L, 85 Charles St, Ascot Vale,
3032 [C2861/74]
E Michael, 2 Station St, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
C Michael, 11 Gibson Ave, Casula, 2170
[C2861/74]
Michael's Painting Service & Co, 34 Earle
St, Windsor, 3181 [C2861/74]
LH Michel, 6 Minilya Ave,
Hilton, 6163 [C2861/74]
A Michelson, 21 Gordon St, West
Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
Michie Homes, 82 Wellington Rd,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Graeme D Michie Pty Ltd, 36 Rudloc
Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
GD (E) Michie, 82 Wellington
Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
AC Michielson, 17 Knutsford
St, Swanbourne, 6010 [C2861/74]
CJ Michielson, 68 Bayview
Tce, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
J Micic, 35 Matthews Ave,
Lane Cove, 2066 [C2861/74]
NS Micucci, 19 Brown Way,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
Mid Ceil Moulding Supplies, 19
Wildon St, Bellevue, 6056 [C2861/74]
LJ Middelbosch, 68
Edgecombe St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
RVR Middlemass &
Co Pty Ltd, 113 Bronte Rd, Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
GVE Middleton, 203 Torque Rd, Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
TH Middleton, 15 Boonong Ave, Seaford, 3198 [C2861/74]
Midland Brick Co Pty Ltd, Bassett Rd, Middle Swan, 6056
[C2861/74]
Midland Modelling Works Pty Ltd, 167 Great
Eastern Hwy, Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
Midland Sign Co, 68
Great Northern Hwy, Middle Swan, 6056 [C2861/74]
F
Miedzielec, 17 George St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
C Miele, 8a Dawn St, Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
LH Mier,
11 Barrina St, Blackburn South, 3130 [C2861/74]
Mignacca
Homes Pty Ltd, 67 Wray Ave, Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
G
Mihallevich, 338 Blaxland St, Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
DL Mikac, 17 Greensborough Rd, Rosanna, 2085 [C2861/74]
S Mikulandra, 57 Hopkins St, Boulder, 6432 [C2861/74]
RR Milbergs, 175 Birkett St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
B & PM Milburn, 5 Binden Pl, Hamersley, 6022
[C2861/74]
JR Milburn, 30 Sylvania St, North Dandenong,
3175 [C2861/74]
TE Milburn, 12 Kerford St, Hampton, 3188
[C2861/74]
A Milczarek, 7 Market St, Riverstone, 2765
[C2861/74]
NL Miles & Co, 65 Hutchings St, Earlville,
4870 [C2861/74]
Miles Building Co, Eagle Chambers 7 Pirie
St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Miles Industrial Painting
Services Pty Ltd, 78 Annerley Rd, Wooloongabba, 4102
[C2861/74]
Miles Industrial Painting Services Pty Ltd, 141
Grange Rd, Beverley, 5009 [C2861/74]
Miles Industrial
Painting Service P/L, 13 Avoca St, Lindisfarne, 7015
[C2861/74]
Miles Industrial Painting Services Pty Ltd, cnr
Carr And Fitzgerald Sts West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
Miles Industrial Painting Services P/L, 1032 Dandenong Rd,
Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
JW Miles, 8 Centaur St,
Kallaroo, 6025 [C2861/74]
EM Miles, 10 Riverview Ave,
South Guildford, 6055 [C2861/74]
JH (E) Miles, 43 Cooper
Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
P Miles, 8 Craiglands Circuit
Prospect, 7250 [C2861/74]
DE Miles, 385 Malvern Rd, South
Yarra, 3141 [C2861/74]
JV Miles, 77 Noble St, Noble Park,
3174 [C2861/74]
KD Miles Jnr, 4 Wilshire Ave, Cronulla,
2230 [C2861/74]
AJ Miley, 105 Bangalee St, Lauderdale,
7021 [C2861/74]
B Milinac, 14 Lord St, Rockdale, 2216
[C2861/74]
Mill Homes, Lot 518 Hawtin Ave, Forrestfield,
6058 [C2861/74]
D & T Millar & Co, 36 Keymer St,
Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
Millar & Faggett Plastering
Company, 14 Pelion St, Bardon, 4065 [C2861/74]
CG Millar,
254 Farm St, Kawana, 4701 [C2861/74]
DWG (E) Millar, 36
Keymer St, Belmont, 6102 [C2861/74]
Millard & Prince
P/L, 118 Para Rd, Montmorency, 3174 [C2861/74]
R Millard,
11 Pola St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
LJ Millen, 61 Barry
St, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
BD Miller & Co, 38
Chief St, Belmont, 2280 [C2861/74]
LC Miller Homes Pty
Ltd, 68 Empire Ave, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
JG
Miller, 178 Padstow Rd, Eight Mile Plains, 4122 [C2861/74]
G Miller, 101 Bridge Rd, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
WJ
Miller, 4 Joy St, Ascot Park, 5043 [C2861/74]
JE (9E)
Miller, 70 Everington St,,terman, 6020 [C2861/74]
LC
Miller, 68 Empire Ave, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
RK
(E) Miller, 5 Reserve St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
BB (E)
Miller, 42 Ewen St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
KB
Miller, 43 Roslyn Ave, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
FW Miller,
42 Begonia St, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
BJR Miller, 5
Reserve St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
D Miller, 19 Felstead
Cres, Hamersley, 6022 [C2861/74]
WC Miller, 37 Wheyland
St, Willagee, 6156 [C2861/74]
JD Miller, 12 Parkes St,
Ermington, 2115 [C2861/74]
JP Miller, 116,llis Ave,
Strathfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
IG Miller, 116 Jamoneau
St,,rracknabeal, 3393 [C2861/74]
F Miller, 3 Kirriemuir
St, Hamlyn Heights, 3220 [C2861/74]
LE Miller, 14 Fingal
Dve, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
BH Miller, 16 Longview St,
Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
J Miller, 46 Rawson St, Mascot,
2020 [C2861/74]
HF Miller, 98 Boronia Rd, Greenacre, 2190
[C2861/74]
Millers Painting & Decorators, 33 Bowden
St, Harris Park, 2067 [C2861/74]
RG Millers, 2 Cochrane
St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
RS (9E) Milligan, 10
Portree Way, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
FW Milligan, 25
Dalmor Ave, Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
Millock Constructions
Pty Ltd, 123 Breakfast Creek Rd, Newstead, 4006 [C5078/87]
WC & CW Millor, 12 Irwin St, Wallaroo, 5556 [C2861/74]
Mills & Hassall (1966) Co, Howes St, Osborne Park,
6017 [C2861/74]
Mills Scaffolding Division, 10 Graham St,
Milton, 4064 [C2861/74]
Mills Signs and Painting Service,
15 Roberts Rd, Bellevue, 6056 [C2861/74]
HJ Mills, 39
Clayton St, Ayr, 4807 [C2861/74]
LW Mills, 12 Wotan St,
Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
John Mills, Ishmael Rd, Gailes,
4300 [C2547/83]
BJ Mills, 26 Normanby St, Yeppoon, 4703
[C2547/83]
BF Mills, 8 Myco Crt, Palm Beach, 4221
[C2547/83]
VN Mills, 7 Leplar Ave,lters Point, 6152
[C2861/74]
TE & KE Mills, 28 Maher St, Hurstville,
2226 [C2861/74]
A Mills, 22 Longbourne Ave, North Clayton,
3168 [C2861/74]
GA Millson, 62 Windsor Rd, Padstow, 2211
[C2861/74]
B Millward, 51 Westlake Rd, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
H & H Millwood, cnr Gledson & Nimmo
Sts, Booval, 4304 [C2861/74]
HI Milne, 41 Orrong Rd,
Riverdale, 6103 [C2861/74]
T Milne, 127 Kenwick Rd,
Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
Don Milne, 77 Allanfield Cres,
Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
KR Milner, 374 Paterson Ave,
Koongal, 4701 [C2861/74]
PJE Milns, Ballyshannon Ave,
Killarney Heights, 2067 [C2861/74]
J Milota ,8/1327 Hay
St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
DJ Milroy, 120 Rose St, Sefton,
2162 [C2861/74]
Miltella & Co, 12 Riverview Pde, North
Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
Milton Bros, 199 Hancocks Rd, Tea
Tree Gully, 5091 [C2861/74]
Milton Hamilton P/L, 483 Upper
Heidelberg Rd, Heidelberg West, 3081 [C5078/87]
HR
Minahann, 345 Neerim Rd, Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
Ross
Minchin Pty Ltd, 26 Leura St, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
ER
Minchin, 15 Bauhinia Ave, Earlville, 4870 [C2861/74]
Mincons Pty Ltd, 31 Brian Ave, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
PR Mineham, Lyons St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
Mineralite (Australia) P/L, 34 Tattersall Rd, Blacktown,
2148 [C2861/74]
Mingos Bros P/L, 23 Newry St, Windsor,
3181 [C2861/74]
Mini Mix Pty Ltd, 98 Wecker Rd, Mansfield,
4122 [C2547/83]
Minuzzo Bros, 468 Main North East Rd,
Windsor Gardens, 5087 [C2861/74]
Minuzzo Constructions Co
P/L, 814 Port Rd, Woodville South, 5011 [C2861/74]
L
Miotto, 65 Victoria St, Young Town, 7250 [C2861/74]
F
Mirabelli & Co, 16 Lawson St, Griffith, 2680 [C2861/74]
Miraudo Const Pty Ltd, 57 Banksia St, Joondanna, 6060
[C2861/74]
Miroline Homes, 9d Blinco St, Freemantle, 6160
[C2861/74]
Mirrabooka Homes, 1363 Albany Hwy, Cannington,
6107 [C2861/74]
Mirrannie Nominees Pty Ltd, Suite 3 182
Harbourne St, Wembley, 6014 [C5078/87]
J Misino, 5 Morris
St, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
Missen & Mills Pty Ltd,
44 Barnfield Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
CP (E) Missen,
8 Highbury St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
FJ Missen, 2
Marita Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Missingham &
Little, 92 Bayview Tce, Nundah, 4012 [C2861/74]
KA
Mitchall, 8 Boucatt St, Mt Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
Mitchell & Black, 42 Arrol St, Camp Hill, 4152
[C2861/74]
RB Mitchell & Co Pty Ltd, 6 Anvil Way,
Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
JH & AL Mitchell & Co,
5a Clapham St, Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
Mitchell &
Co, 15th Floor Bank of Queensland Building, 180 Queen St,
Brisbane, 4000
[C2861/74]
MB Mitchell & Co, 118
O'Brien St, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
RE Mitchell & G
Bell, 10 Surrey St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Mitchell
& McGlynn, 3 Perkins Rd, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
GH
Mitchell & Sons Ltd, 33 Adam St, Hindmarsh, 5007
[C2861/74]
J Mitchell & Sons, 7 Murphy St, Bendigo,
3550 [C2861/74]
N & J Mitchell Builders Pty Ltd, 35
Richardson St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Mitchell Gibson
Pty Ltd, 104 Colin St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
TM
Mitchell, 4 Jewell St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
WH
Mitchell, 41 Crescent Rd, Gympie, 4570 [C2861/74]
JF (E)
Mitchell, 249 Surrey Rd, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
M
Mitchell, 97 Harrison St, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
NM
(E) Mitchell, 188 Reynolds Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
KJ (E) Mitchell, Lot 14 Gve, Rd, Lesmurdie, 6076
[C2861/74]
M Mitchell, c/- Universal Construction Co, 80
Roberts St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
RJ Mitchell, 18
Challenger Pl, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
J Mitchell, 11
Minninup Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
WG Mitchell, 14
Rossmoyne Dve, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
Mitchell
Construction Co P/L, 814 Port Rd, Woodville South, 5011
[C2861/74]
CJ Mitchell, PO Box 368, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
Mitchell Construction Co P/L, 814 Port Rd,
Woodville South, 5011 [C2861/74]
JG & KJ Mitchell, 129
Watson St, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74 & C2547/83]
RR
& DI Mitchell, 28 Sherriff St, Underdale, 5032 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
WJ Mitchell, 3 Sheperdson Rd, Mt Gambier,
5290 [C2861/74]
R Mitchell, 7 O'Connell Rd, East Hamilton
Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
JH Mitchell, 1 Hamlet St, Bendigo,
3550 [C2861/74]
DR Mitchell, 24 Bennetts St, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
MJ Mitchell, 8 Wallace St, Maitland, 2320
[C2861/74]
T Mitchell, 12 Booth St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74]
WR Mitchell, 56 Dickens St, Lalor, 3075
[C2861/74]
JR Mitchell, 17 Kendari Ave, North Balwyn, 3103
[C2861/74]
DJ Mitchell, Mirool St, Denistone, 2114
[C2861/74]
WD Mitchell, 8 Ceylon St, Nunawading, 3131
[C2861/74]
GL Mitchell, 11 Glennie Ave, South Oakleigh,
3166 [C2861/74]
CR Mitchell, 13 Ormond Rd, East Geelong,
3220 [C2861/74]
T Mitchells Industries Pty Ltd, 111 Kew
St, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74 & C118276]
Mitchelton
Concretors, 142 Blackwood Rd, Mitchelton, 4053 [C2861/74 &
C2547/83]
A Mitropoulos, 24 Eva St, Clayton, 3168
[C2861/74]
Mizen & Sons, 220 Nicholson Rd, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
RH Mizen, 10 Nibili Rd, City Beach, 6015
[C2861/74]
FK (E) Mizen, 84 Oceanic Dve, Floreat Park,
6014 [C2861/74]
KA Mizen, c/- 220 Nicholson Rd, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
PP Mizza, 22 Norton Dve, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
D Mobbs, Mobbs Constructions, Hill St, Murray
Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
JN Mochrie, 125 Hensman St, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
Modden Builders ,68 North Tce,
Lauderdale, 7021 [C21176/88]
Modern Brick Contracting ,8
King Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Modern Builders Pty Ltd,
16 Broughton St, Sans Souci, 2219 [C5078/87]
Modern
Ceilings Pty Ltd, Victoria Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Modern Ceilings 1978 Pty Ltd, Victoria Rd, Malaga, 6062
[C4037/85]
Modern Dynamics, 19 Herbert St, Bowen, 4805
[C2861/74]
Modern Homes, 66 12th Avenue, Kedron, 4031
[C2861/74]
Modern Plastic Fluorescent Signs, 1 Monaro Rd,
Kingsgrove, 2208 [C2861/74]
Modern Sign Co Pty Ltd, 135
Herdsman Pde, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74 & C118276]
Modern Signs, 80 Rossmore Ave, Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
Modern Styles, 85 Willowinia St, Boondall, 4034 [C2861/74]
Modern Tract Development P/L, 73 Pine St, Adelaide, 5000
[C2861/74]
A & SA Modra, 5 Baird St, East Brighton,
3186 [C2861/74]
Modular Ceilings P/L, 118 Greenhill Rd,
Unley, 5061 [C2861/74]
Modular Joinery P/L, 21 Fitzroy St,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
Moduline (Qld) Pty Ltd, 2
Maud St, Newstead, 4006 [C4037/85]
Moffat Installation, 21
Bannister Rd, Padbury, 6025 [C2861/74 & C118276]
JC
Moffat, 23 Peacock St, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Moffatt
& Moore, 1 Weld St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
J
Moffatt, 1 Weld St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Mogg
Enterprises, 77 Cintra St, Durack, 4077 [C2547/83]
R &
J Mogg P/L, Mmt Bldg 354 Queen St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
Mogul Constructions P/L, 37 Alexander St, Crows Nest, 2065
[C2861/74]
RH Mohle, Attinga Pl, Tugun, 4224 [C2547/83]
N Mohns, 22 Seaview Ave, Harbord, 2096 [C2861/74]
M
Mohor, 20 Corinth St, Heathcote, 2233 [C2861/74]
JO Mohr,
Rosevears, 7251 [C2861/74]
D (E) Moir, 39 Westminster St,
East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
HS Moir, 27 Conroy St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
Mokum Painting Service, 19
Hillsborough Ave, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
A Mola, 599
Light St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
DG Mold, PO Box 32,
Exeter, 7251 [C2861/74]
EM Moller, 32 Mitchell St,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
G Molloy, 19 Plymouth St,
Alderley, 4051 [C2861/74]
DG Mollross, 22 Zomay Ave,
Dynnyrne, 7005 [C2861/74]
A Molnar, 11 Palmer St, North
Fawker, 3060 [C2861/74]
KJ & JB Moloney, 37 Hinemoa
St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
FJ Moloney, Walker St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
Paul Moloney, 48 Reigate Rd,
Highton, 3216 [C2861/74]
O & A Moltoni, 25 Isabel St,
Mt Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
R Moltow, 36 Mason St, South
Yarra, 3141 [C2861/74]
Monaco Homes, 3 Shearer St, Myaree,
6154 [C2861/74 & C4519/80]
N (E) Monaco, 18 Cypress
Rd, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
A Monaco, 25 Suffolk St,
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
JM Monagham, 3 Argyle St, West
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
L Monaghan & Son, 60
Rostrevor Rd, Boondall, 4034 [C2861/74]
JC Monaghan, 30
Kenton Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
VI Monaghan, 46
Princes Ave, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
Monarto Services
Pty Ltd, 32 Joyce St, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
Monbar Building Services P/L, Lot 6 Ralph St,
Moorina, 7245 [C21176/88]
NF Monck, 21 Searle Rd,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Monco Roofing Pty Ltd, 4
Taworri St, Doonside, 2767 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
G
Mondin, 106 Norham Rd, Ayr, 4807 [C2861/74]
F & M
Monea, 2 Hilton St, Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
G (E)
Monego, 3 Westbrook St, Calista, 6167 [C2861/74]
E
Moneypenny, 8 Nellie St, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
Monier
(WA) Pty Ltd, 333 Epsom Ave, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
Monier Colourtile P/L, Bellwood St & Monier Rd, Darra,
4076 [C2861/74]
Monier Prestressed Concrete, 713 Brighton
Rd, Seacliff, 5049 [C2861/74]
Monier Prestressed Concrete,
division of Concrete Ind "Monier", 713 Brighton Rd, Seacliffe,
5049 [C2861/74]
Monier Roof Tiles, Wellington St,
Longford, 7301 [C2861/74]
Monier Roof Tiles, Woodville Rd,
Villawood, 2163 [C2861/74]
Frank Monk & Co Pty Ltd,
129 Carrington St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
AE Monk, 62
Lyons St, Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
E Monk, 39 Bonanza Rd,
Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
S Monkels Pty Ltd, 42 Sydenham
Rd, Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
CW Monks, 38 Station St,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
WT & JV Monks, 6 Millimumil
Way, Mullaloo, 6025 [C2861/74]
WT Monks, 6 Millimumil Way,
Mullaloo, 6025 [C2861/74]
Monocast (Ipswich) Pty Ltd,
Briggs Rd, Raceview, 4305 [C2861/74 & C2547/83]
Monocast Concrete Tank Co, Briggs Rd, Raceview, 4305
[C2547/83]
LA & YM Montague, 18 The Grove, Woodville,
5011 [C2861/74]
AJ Montauban, 99 Pomona Rd, Riverside,
7250 [C2861/74]
AJ Montauban, 95 Forest Rd, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
R & M Montavarde, 75 Pozieres Rd,
Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
Montego Constructions, 88
Broadway Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74 & C4519/80]
K
Montgomery, 15 Elphinstone Rd, Coogee, 2024 [C2861/74]
SA
Moodie, 5 Cleve Circuit, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
GD Moon,
59 Diane St, Mt Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
Moonah Paint &
Accessories Bar, 39 Main St, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
PJ
Moonen, 203 Hillview Tce, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
AW
Mooney, 4 Isobel St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Moora
Building Co, Gardiner St, Moora, 6510 [C2861/74]
JW Moore
& Co, 8 Cloan Palm Beach Rd, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
Arthur D Moore P/L, 311 Liverpool St, Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
RG Moore, 18 Old Clara Rd, Ayr, 4807 [C2861/74]
RA Moore, Ann St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
SJ
Moore, Boag St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
JW Moore, PO Box
223, Pinjarra, 6208 [C2861/74]
C Moore, 294 Rokeby Rd,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
CM Moore, 68 Cascade Rd, South
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
WJ Moore, 9 Riawena Rd, Rosny,
7018 [C2861/74]
Robin Moore, 242 Nerang Rd, Southport,
4215 [C2547/83]
BT & JV Moore, 232 Randall Rd, Wynnum,
4178 [C2547/83]
KS & L Moor,e 158 Takiti Ave, Palm
Beach, 4221 [C2547/83]
R Moore, 20 Araluen St, Morley,
6062 [C2861/74]
T Moore, Lot 7 Wilfred Rd, Langford, 6155
[C2861/74]
JJ Moore, 11 Harnworth St, Amelia Heights, 6021
[C2861/74]
DS Moore, 68 Brompton Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019
[C2861/74]
MW Moore, 3 Clough Pl, Narrogin, 6312
[C2861/74]
David M Moore, Milora Crt, Queenscliff, 3225
[C2861/74]
Dick Moore, 14 Bolwarra Rd, Elandra Heights,
2101 [C2861/74]
J Moore, 103 Georges River Rd, Oyster Bay,
2225 [C2861/74]
A Moore, 48 Rathmines St, Farifield, 3078
[C2861/74]
Ken Moore, 42 Margate St, Barwon Heads, 3227
[C2861/74]
JA Moore, 36 Frenchs Forest Rd, Seaforth, 2092
[C2861/74]
E Moore, 43 Gateshead Dve,ntirna South, 3053
[C2861/74]
RJ Moore, 31 Guthrie Ave, Geelong West, 3218
[C2861/74]
N Moore, Waigara St, Armidale, 2350 [C2861/74]
G Mooris, 20 Edward St, Redfern, 2016 [C2861/74]
JJ
Moran & Co P/L, 209 Barnard St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
WA Moran P/L, 77 Abbott St, Sandringham, 3191 [C2861/74]
P & W Moran Pty Ltd, 14 Veronca St, Capalaba, 4157
[C21176/88]
Moran Services P/L, 10 Petunia Crt, Eagleby,
4207 [C21176/88]
JJ Moran, 64 Lymburner Dve, Hillarys,
6025 [C2861/74]
A Morandi, 54 Wallace St, West Preston,
3072 [C2861/74]
H Morecroft, 37 Shirley Pl, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
WJ Moreland, 20 Terrace St, Toowong, 4066
[C2861/74]
A Moretta, 41a Saleham St, Victoria Park, 6100
[C2861/74]
L Moretta, 2 Martin Ave, Rivervale, 6103
[C2861/74]
Morgan Homes, 151 Randall Rd, Wynnum West, 4178
[C2861/74]
TJ Morgan Jones, 270 Nebo Rd, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
SJ Morgan, 21 Sexton St, Highgate Hill, 4101
[C2861/74]
CH Morgan, 55 Racecourse Rd, Charters Towers,
4820 [C2861/74]
EMJ Morgan, 95 Elizabeth St, Banksia Park,
5091 [C2861/74]
EL Morgan, 1 Ronald Ave, Eden Hills, 5050
[C2861/74]
MD (E) Morgan, 34 Wandarrie Ave, Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
P Morgan, Lot 132 Alice Rd, Mt Helena, 6555
[C2861/74]
SG (9A) Morgan, 32 Tilton Tce, City Beach, 6015
[C2861/74]
RB (E) Morgan, PO Box 673, Katanning, 6317
[C2861/74]
TW Morgan, 1 Carey St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
FW Morgan, 18 Boatta Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
C Morgan, 92 Main Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
BJ
& ME Morgan, 14 Burlington St, East Brisbane, 4169
[C2547/83]
NF Morgan, 243 Tucker Rd, Ormond, 3204
[C2861/74]
SA Morgan, 20 Macpherson St, Hurstville, 2220
[C2861/74]
TD Moriarty, Anakie St, Emerald, 4701
[C2861/74]
TC Moritz Ltd, Glossop, 5344 [C2861/74]
N
& A Morks, 86 Franklin St, Eltham, 3096 [C2861/74]
G
Morlando, 5 Hunt Pl, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
Morley
Glass, 185 Walter Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74 & C118276]
Morley Painting and Renovating Service, 7 Conto Ave,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Morley Plastering Services, 34
Hewton St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
ST Morley, 36 Palm Ave,
Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
WE (E) Morley, 9-11 Maurice
St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
HA Morley, Nurigong St,
Albury, 2640 [C2861/74]
John Morley, 105 Sandringham St,
Sans Souci, 2219 [C2861/74]
GJ Morling, 19 Leslie St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
E Moroni & Co, 3 Wells
Ave, Glynde, 5070 [C2861/74]
P Morozoff, 25 The
Boulevarde, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
Morphett Vale
Bricklayers P/L, 18 Wahratta Ave, Morphett Vale, 5162
[C2861/74]
JE Morrell, 50 Mulgrave St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
Morris & Bracken, Oyster Bar, 6000
[C2861/74]
Morris & Olsen Bricklaying &
Earthmoving ,25 Green Tce, Windsor, 4030 [C21176/88]
G
Morris & Son, 37 Brenigan St, Tully, 4854 [C2861/74]
KD Morris & Sons (NSW) P/L, 5 Grosvenor Cres, Summer
Hill, 2130 [C2861/74]
KD Morris & Sons P/L, 169
Montague Rd, South Brisbane, 4101 [C2861/74]
Morris Ads
Pty Ltd, 557 Magill Rd, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
J & B
Morris Bricklaying Contractors, 72 Merchiston St, Acacia
Ridge, 4110 [C21176/88]
KJ Morris, 8 Banool Cres, City
Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
J & B Morris, 72 Merchiston St,
Acacia Ridge Queensland 4110 [C4037/85]
RR & L Morris,
81 Bridgman Dve, Burleigh Heads, 4220 [C2547/83]
G Morris,
46 Barry St, Neutral Bay, 2089 [C2861/74]
LN Morris, 37
Delmar Pde, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
Jack Morrisey, 17
Narrabri St, Brighton, 4017 [C2861/74]
K & R Morrison
Pty Ltd, 31 The Promenade, Isle Of Capri, 4217 [C2547/83]
ES Morrison Pty Ltd, 52 Hood St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
ES (E) Morrison, 123 The Boulevarde ,Floreat Park, 6014
[C2861/74]
Morrison Developments Pty Ltd, (t/a David
Morris Homes) 43 York St, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
RB
Morrison, 109 Mt Pleasant Rd, Belmont, 3219 [C2861/74]
WN
Morrison, 86 Sackville St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
EJ
Morrison, 48 Edinburg St, Burnley, 3121 [C2861/74]
ES (E)
Morriss, 85 Birdwood Circus, East Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
JA (E) Morrissey, 6 Dixon Pl, Kardinya, 6163 [C2861/74]
J Morrissey, 17 Narrabrid St, Brighton, 4017 [C2547/83]
C Morrone, 33 French Ave, Merredin, 6415 [C2861/74]
A
& P Morrow, 155 Main St, Thomastown, 3074 [C2861/74]
WH Morsa, 5 Cadrona St, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
DR
(E) Mort, 14 Driscoll Way, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
George
Mortar, 22 College Pde, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
D & WA
Mortley, 6 Symmons St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Morton
Homes, 11 Bay View Tce, Clayfield, 4011 [C2861/74]
Morton
Homes, Raymont Rd, & Blandford Sts, Grange, 4051
[C2861/74]
J & A Morvai, 25 Arundel St, Vale Park,
5081 [C2265/75]
Mosaic Tiling & Cement 19 Lennox St,
Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
L Moscicki, Geelong Rd,
Anakie, 3221 [C2861/74]
AV Mosely & Son, 53 Davenport
St, Seaview Downs, 5049 [C2861/74]
WH Moser, 137 Smith St,
Summer Hill, 2130 [C2861/74]
RG Mosley, 13 Patricia St,
Belfield, 2191 [C2861/74]
J & GW Moss, 94 Zetland St,
Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
FC Moss, 35 Glenford Ave,
Myrtle Bank, 5064 [C2861/74]
D Moss, 7 Upton St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
NA Moss, 12 Blackford St,
Villawood, 2163 [C2861/74]
GH Moss, Hastings Rd,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
J Motley, 31 Samuel St,
Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
R Motteroz, 62 Central Rd,
Avalon, 2107 [C2861/74]
RM Mouat, 115 Willis St, Hampton,
3188 [C2861/74]
DCB (E) Mouchemore, 43 Coronation St,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
RD Mould, 96 Hastings St,
Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
RC & DM Mould, Regency
Dve, Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
RC Mould, Regency Dve,
Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
GB Moulton, 6 Comas Gve,
Ashwood, 3147 [C2861/74]
AE Mounsey, 1 Pratt St, Moonee
Ponds, 3032 [C2861/74]
Mount Pleasant Building
Constructions Pty Ltd, c/- A Taraborrelli, 59 Bombard St, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Mount Yokine Painting
Service, 26 Spence Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
NA
Mountford, 26 Delaigh Ave, Curl Curl, 2099 [C2861/74]
MA
(E) Mouritz, Unit 12 Lavella Dome, 26 Sorrento St, North
Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
Movitex & Movigraph Systems,
586 Murray St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
J Mowatt, 6
Wooltana Crt, Keysborough, 3175 [C2861/74]
WC Moxon, 33
Brabant Way, Hamersley, 6022 [C2861/74]
RG Moyle & Co,
9 Third St, Brompton, 5007 [C2861/74]
Moyle Partition
Systems P/L, 7 Mandible St, Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
GK
(E) Moyle, 13 Blaga St, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
FJ
Moyle, 50 Roseberry St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
FJ
& M Moyle, 50 Roseberry St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
L Moyle, 22 Bassendean Rd, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Mt Barker Building Service, 39 Menston Rd, Mt Barker, 6324
[C2861/74]
Mt Barker Fibrous Plaster Works, 10 Morphett
St, Mt Barker, 5251 [C2861/74]
BJ Mudford ,Penguin Rd,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
RH Mudge, 17 Seaview Ave,
Taranna, 7180 [C2861/74]
HM Mudle, 43 Rayhur St, Clayton,
3168 [C2861/74]
J Mueller, 15 Judith Ave, Holden Hill,
5088 [C2861/74]
Gerd Mueller, 85 Devon St, Cheltenham,
3192 [C2861/74]
HA Muenchm, 2 Fuller St, Mitcham, 3132
[C2861/74]
HC & B Mugg, Marchant Rd, St, Rathalbyn,
5255 [C2861/74]
A Muia, 211 Flinders St, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
JT Muir, 66a Murray St, East Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
LC Muir, Stephens St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
E Mulcahy, 10 Lincoln Pde, Aspendale, 3195
[C2861/74]
F Mulder & Son, Devon Ave, Stirling West,
5152 [C2861/74]
DW (E) Muldoon, 6 Sharland St, Mandurah,
6210 [C2861/74]
JJ (9E) Mulheron, 4 Hartwell St,
Coolbinna, 6050 [C2861/74]
Mulholland Bros, 23 Ferrier St,
Narrandera, 2700 [C2861/74]
Anthony R Mulholland, 23
Flowerdale Rd, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
DW Mulholland,
29 Bellavista Rd, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
TW Mulins,
114 Campbell St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
AE Mullar, 82
Lincoln Hwy, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
M Mullen, 1606
High St, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
Muller & Brown
(Builders) P/L, 1414 Botany Rd, Botany, 2019 [C2861/74]
R
Muller & Co, 30 Clarke Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Muller Industries P/L, Spencer St, Gatton, 4343 [C2861/74]
GVE Muller, PO Box 42, Prosperpine, 4800 [C2861/74]
GRF Muller, 30 Clarke Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
PS
(E) Muller, 15 Halse Pl, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
B
Muller, 2 Julius St, Fairfield West, 2165 [C2861/74]
Mulley & Co, 14 Allchurch Ave, North Plympton, 5037
[C2861/74]
CT Mulligan, 44 Ocean Gve, Collaroy, 2097
[C2861/74]
AB & M Mullin P/L, 1018 Curzon St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
CJ Mullins, 8 Port St, Wembley,
6014 [C2861/74]
JJ Mullins, 50 Kerrs Rd, Lidcombe, 2141
[C2861/74]
WD Mullins, 1a Carrington Rd, Hornsby, 2077
[C2861/74]
Multi-Plasterers, 9 Hotham St, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
Multicon Engineering (WA) Pty Ltd, 159 Adelaide
Terr Perth, 6000 [C2861/74 & C4519/80]
Multiplex
Construction Pty Ltd, 249 Stirling Hwy, Claremont, 6010
[C2861/74]
Multiplex Constructions Pty Ltd, 4-16 Plain St,
Perth, 6000 [C4037/85]
TW Muncaster, 91 Riley St, Tuart
Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
RJ Munck, 36 Peel Rd, Baulkham
Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
HF Mund & Sons, Mt Gambier,
5290 [C2861/74]
Munday Bros, Crystal Brook, 5523
[C2861/74]
AW Mundy, 169 Flinders St, Ilfraville, 7251
[C2861/74]
AG & YL Mundy, 2 Phillip Crt,
Greensborough, 3088 [C2861/74]
G Munforti, 986a Albany
Hwy, East Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
LR & MJ
Munnings, 11 Tuart St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Munro
Contracting, 445 Logan Rd, Stones Corner, 4120 [C21176/88]
LV & EA Munro Pty Ltd, 397 Wondall Rd, Wynnum West,
4178 [C2547/83]
DG Munro, 89 Basinghall St, East,toria
Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
PD Munro, 51 Sirius St, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
Brian Munro, 6 Bellbird Cres, Springvale, 3171
[C2861/74]
H Munro, 3 Rosmar St, Lambton, 2299 [C2861/74]
N Munt, Fulton, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
V
Murabito, Great Northern Hwy, Millendon, 6056 [C2861/74]
Murals, 1 Richardson Ave, Padstow, 2211 [C2861/74]
Murch's Painting Service, 16 Kampaspe Crt, Keilor, 3033
[C2861/74]
John Murchie Const P/L, c/- National Bank
Chambers, 170 Bourbong St, Bundaberg, 4610
[C2861/74]
JB & LR Murchie, 34 Hurst St, Bundaberg, 4670
[C2861/74]
W Murdoch, 20 Staniland Gve, Elsternwick, 3185
[C2861/74]
Murdock Constructions P/L, Adelaide Rd,
Lenswood, 5240 [C2861/74]
Murfet Constructions P/L, PO Box
73, Sheffield, 7306 [C2861/74]
LG Murfet, Nelson St,
Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
KH Murfett, Ridge Rd, Legana,
7251 [C2861/74]
Robin Murphy Constructions, 71 Elphin Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Kevin J Murphy, 3 Thames Dve,
Reynella, 5161 [C2861/74]
PT (E) Murphy, 58 Mayfair St, Mt
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
RV Murphy, 18 Kensington Ave,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
BJ & A Murphy, 43 Hannans
St, Hamilton Hill, 6062 [C2861/74]
BJ Murphy, 43 Hannans
St, Hamilton Park, 6062 [C2861/74]
P Murphy, 92 Palace St,
Petersham, 2048 [C2861/74]
RA Murphy, 14 Golden Ave,
Chelsea, 3198 [C2861/74]
FG Murphy, 212 Burwood Rd,
Croydon Park, 2133 [C2861/74]
DB Murphy, 29 Poplar St, St,
Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
GVE Murphy, 30 First Ave, Chelsea
Heights Chelsea, 3198 [C2861/74]
TA Murphy, 15 Ann St,
Enfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
GH Murray P/L, 3 Haines Pl,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
WH Murray, Post Office,
Kronkup, 6332 [C2861/74]
DG (E) Murray, 3 Boronia Cres,
City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
D & J Murray, 3 Boronia
Cres, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
Tony Murray, 15 Bramston
St, Woodridge, 4114 [C2547/83]
F Murray, 18 Farrell St,
Hunters Hill, 2110 [C2861/74]
V & M Murray, 9 Bradman
Ave, Mount Evelyn, 3796 [C2861/74]
H Murray, Dawe Rd,
Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
Murrell & Fleming, 8
Dalhousie St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74]
FC Murrell, 65
Leslie St, St, Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
BJ Murtha, 2
Central Ave, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
BJ (E) Murtha, 322
Huntriss Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
Murwell
Constructions P/L, 140 Gilba Rd, Girraween, 2145 [C2861/74]
AP (9E) Musca, 4 Armadale Cres, Coolbinna, 6050 [C2861/74]
L & C Musca ,18 Burgess St, Leederville, 6007
[C2861/74]
Muscara F & G Formwork Contractors ,386
Charles St, North Perth, 6006 [C4037/85]
N Muscara, 52
Monmouth St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
J Muscat, 82 East
Ave, Beverley, 5009 [C2861/74]
C Muscat, 18 Soudan St,
Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
J Muscat, 9 Leonard Ave, Noble
Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
A & M Muscillio, 10 Vortigern
St, Carindale, 4152 [C21176/88]
Musgrave Bros, 38 Love St,
Bulimba, 4017 [C2861/74]
Muskett's Building &
Maintenance, Musk Rd, Sandford, 7020 [C21176/88]
M
Musmeci, 36 Underwood Rd, Homebush, 2140 [C2861/74]
S
Mustac, 1Savoy Cr, Chester Hill, 2162 [C2861/74]
AJ Mutch
,Blackburn St, Denmark, 6333 [C2861/74]
Myaree Ceilings, 8
Choules St, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
Myer Homes, 71-75
Elizabeth St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2547/83]
PJ Myer, 18 Liege
St, Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
John Myerscougn ,41
Tanderra St, Brackenridge, 4017 [C4037/85]
RC Myles, 688
Pennant Hills Rd, Beecroft, 2119 [C2861/74]
WA Mynsbergen,
70 Fraser St, East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
CWC
Mynsbergen, 70 Fraser St, East Fremantle, 6158 [C2861/74]
Myola Contracting Pty Ltd, 20 Maud St, Newstead, 4004
[C2547/83]
MacQuarie Concretors, Hawthorn St, Dubbo, 2830
[C25389/89]
Marr Contracting, PO Box 451, Mascot, 2020
[C26662/89]
Master Builders Association of Tasmania, PO
Box 992k, Hobart, 7001 [C4195/87]
Master Builders
Association of Victoria, 332 Albert St, East Melbourne, 3002
[C4195/87]
Master Builders Association of New South Wales,
52 Parramatta Rd, Forest Lodge,
Broadway, 2007 [C4195/87]
Master Builders Association, 47 South Tce, Adelaide, 5000
[C4195/87]
GJ & JJ Mathews, 34 Underwood St, Forbes,
2871 [C25389/89]
Matthews Construction Pty Ltd, 40
Appledore St, Devonport, 7310 [C23313/88]
McCormick Civil
Constructions Pty Ltd, 24 Jackson St, Glenorchy, 7010
[C23313/88]
McGeary Bros Contractors, Pacific Hwy,
Woodburn, 2472 [C25389/89]
McHugh Excavations &
Demolitions, Coolgardie Rd, Wardell, 2477 [C25389/89]
McMaster Constructions Pty Ltd, PO Box 5010M Gold Coast
Mail Centre, 4217 [C26662/89]
Merseylea Pastoral Co Pty
Ltd, Merseylea via Railton, 7305 [C23313/88]
Mick Manion
& Sons Pty Ltd, Churchill Park Dve, Invermay, 7248
[C23313/88]
Mid Coast Earthmoving, 7 Skinner St, Wingham,
2429 [C25389/89]
Mid-Richmond Plumbers & Suppliers Pty
Ltd, Allwood St, Coraki, 2471 [C25389/89]
LW & DH
Mills & Sons, Lot 14 Greygum Rd, Taree, 2430 [C25389/89]
AW & BJ Millwood, 15 William St, Devonport, 7310
[C23313/88]
Morgan Equipment (Aust) P/L, 302 Woodpark Rd,
Smithfield, 2164 [C25389/89]
Myco Earthmoving, Barney St,
Council Quarry, Kiama 2523 [C25389/89]
MacQuarie
Concretors (Dubbo) Pty Ltd, Hawthorn St, Dubbo, 2830
[C20014/90]
Maloney Excavations, 19 Upfold St, Bathurst,
2795 [C20014/90]
T Marinucci, Whitewood Rd, Dubbo, 2830
[C20014/90]
Mark Mexon, Raymond Terrace, Maitland Rd,
Millers Forest, 2324 [C20014/90]
A Mathews Pty Ltd,
Glenarvon Rd, Maitland, 2320 [C20014/90]
GJ & JJ
Mathews Excavating Contractors, 34 Underwood St, Forbes, 2871
[C20014/90]
J & K Matthews, 7 Kebble Close, Thornton,
2322 [C20014/90]
McCluskey Wayne Equipment Hire, 13
Venetia Ave, Blackalls Park, 2256 [C20014/90]
SR
McCutcheon & Son Pty Ltd, Trangie Rd, Narromine, 2821
[C20014/90]
SJ McCutcheon, Mitchell Hwy, Narromine, 2821
[C20014/90]
KM & SL McGrath Excavations, 10 Medlyn St,
Parkes, 2870 [C20014/90]
AM & MR McGregor Backhoe
Front End Loader Hire, 186 Main Rd, Cardiff, 2285
[C20014/90]
ND McMahon, Gulgong Rd, Ulan, 2850
[C20014/90]
McNab Pty Ltd, 1 Marks St, Kiama, 2533
[C20014/90]
McNally Norm, Warren St, Seaham, 2324
[C20014/90]
Medowie Earthmoving Co, Lot 203, Medowie, 2301
[C20014/90]
Mehan Plant Hire, 187 Old Maitland Rd, Hexham,
2322 [C20014/90]
Menai Excavations, 13 Burns Rd,
Heathcote, 2233 [C20014/90]
Mick Cartwright, 4 Pitt St,
Walgett, 2832 [C20014/90]
Midstate Landscape Supplies, 42
Sale St, Orange, 2800 [C20014/90]
Millingandi Lanscaping,
Millingandi Rd,. Pambula, 2550 [C20014/90]
Milner Ken
Excavations Pty Ltd, 336 Boorowa St, Young, 2795 [C20014/90]
Mini Earthmovers Pty Ltd, 10 Barden Ave, Dubbo, 2830
[C20014/90]
Mitchell's of Cessnock Earthmoving
Contractors, Mount View Rd, Cessnock, 2325
[C20014/90]
Morrison's Constructions Pty Ltd, cnr Herbert &
Station Sts, Gulgong, 2852 [C20014/90]
GAR & SS
Muirhead, Yathella Nyngan, Widgeland, 2825 [C20014/90]
H
& M Machar Contracting Pty Ltd, 3 Ganton Cres,
Williamstown, 3016 [C20014/90]
H & D Mayo Pty Ltd, 8a
Neimur Ave, Deer Park, 3023 [C20014/90]
KW McLennan Sons
Pty Ltd, 50 Challenger St, Diamond Creek, 3089 [C20014/90]
R & B McMaster Plant Hire, 21 Ponting St, Williamstown
North, 3016 [C20014/90]
Meadowlark Earth Contractors, 27
Meadowlark La, Mooroolbark, 3138 [C20014/90]
Melbourne
Tractors Pty Ltd, 1009 Sydney Rd, Coburg Nth, 3058 [C20014/90]
Melton Plant Hire, The Bullock Trk, Melton, 3337
[C20014/90]
Miffy Excavations, 20 Richards Ave, Croydon,
3136 [C20014/90]
Mills Excavations Pty Ltd, cnr Mirra Crt
& The Concord, Bundoora, 3083 [C20014/90]
Mini Max
Earth Works & Landscaping, 8 Echo Ave, Balwyn Nth, 3103
[C20014/90]
Missy Excavations, 25 Bent St, Moonee Ponds,
3039 [C20014/90]
Moorabbin Excavations & Hire, 12
Cannery Pl, Dingley, 3172 [C20014/90]
Morce Plant Hire,
390 Plenty Rd, Preston, 3072 [C20014/90]
Morgan Eqipment
(Aust) Pty Ltd, 469 Warrigal Rd, Moorabbin, 3189 [C20014/90]
Manowa Constructions Pty Ltd, 4 Nelson St, Thornleigh,
2120 [C3077/87]
Mardo Constructions, 50 Arabella St,
Longueville, 2066 [C3077/87]
Martin and Co (Aust) Pty Ltd,
102 Queens Pde, North Fitzroy, 3068 [C3077/87]
The Master
Builders Association of New South Wales, 52 Parramatta Rd,
Forest Lodge, 2037
[C3698/86]
McDonald Bros & Co
(Lidcombe) Pty Ltd, Great Western Hwy, cnr Toongabbie Rd,
Girraween, 2145 [C3077/87]
McDougal - Ireland Pty Ltd,
10 Queens Rd, South Melbourne, 3004 [C3077/87]
Melocco
Bros Pty Ltd, 32b Bertram St, Chatswood, 2759 [C3077/87]
Meriton Properties Pty Ltd, 533 Kent St, Sydney, 2000
[C3077/87]
Milton Hamilton Pty Ltd, 483 Upper Heidelberg
Rd, Heidelberg West, 3081 [C5078/87]
Peter Carter Mirvac
Pty Ltd (Sydney), 99 Forbes St, Woolloomooloo, 2011 [C4823/86]
Modern Builders Pty Ltd, 16 Broughton St, Sans Souci, 2219
[C5078/87]
Montvale Developments Pty Limited, 358
Whitehorse Rd, Nunawading, 3131 [C3077/87]
McConnell
Dowell Constructors (Aust) P/L, PO Box 405Prahran, 3181
[C21475/93]
McMillan Fabrication P/L, 812 Wellington Rd,
Rowville, 3178 [C21475/93]
Minson Constructions P/L, 1014
Doncaster Rd, Doncaster East, 3109 [C21475/93]
MR & SJ
Crowe, 315A Black Snake La, Granton, 7030 [C21475/93]
MW
& VJ Free, 4 Lichan Pl, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
MA
& LE Montauban Tilers, 56 Norwood Ave, Norwood, 7250
[C21475/93]
Manion Plumbing P/L t/a Manion's, 18 Invermay
Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Marcus Smith, George St,
Dulcot, 7025 [C21475/93]
Martin GJ & CJ, 30 Parker St,
Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Martin LC & AC, 5 Princess
Pl, East Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Master Strokes, 5
Greenlands Ave, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C21475/93]
Master Tile,
227 Main Rd, Derwent Park, 7009 [C21475/93]
Matthews
Damian John, PO Box 148, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
McCaughey M & A, Winkleigh Rd, Glengarry, 7275
[C21475/93]
McGee Michael, 27 Appledore St, Devonport,
7310 [C21475/93]
McNeil J, 3 Omay Crt, Sandford, 7020
[C21475/93]
Metal Protection Services P/L, Airport Rd,
Breadalbane, 7258 [C21475/93]
Michael C Duggan, 40
Fletcher Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Michael Fawory, 26
Kooringal Ave, Legana, 7277 [C21475/93]
Michael J Ping-Nam
t/a M Ping-Nam, 61 Butler Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Michael Salter, RMB 2027 Grices Rd, Teatree, 7017
[C21475/93]
Middap D, 274 St Leonards Rd, St Leonards,
7250 [C21475/93]
Mike Dearing Painting, 8 Crandon Cres,
Newnham, 7248 [C21475/93]
Millwood G & G, 100 Devon
Hills Rd, Devon Hills, 7300 [C21475/93]
Mitchell G &
D, Baker Crt, Blackstone Heights, 7250 [C21475/93]
Mitchell M & M, Lot 30 Baker Crt, Prospect Vale, 7250
[C21475/93]
Moorcroft KE, 25 Tunah Rd, Howrah, 7018
[C21475/93]
Morecroft T, 23 Warwick Pl, Kings Meadows,
7249 [C21475/93]
Morris J, 2 Berkeley Crt, Devonport, 7310
[C21475/93]
Moss Wright P/L, 1 Shannuck Dr, West Hobart,
7000 [C21475/93]
Murfet AM & JM, 62 Lilydale Rd,
Rocherlea, 7248 [C21475/93]
MY-T Built, 82 Sunderland St,
Derwent Park, 7009 [C21475/93]
Mainbrace Constructions Pty
Ltd, Herbert St, Artarmon, 2064 [C21475/93]
Marson &
Son Pty Ltd, 289 Fairfield Road, Fairfield, 2165 [C21475/93]
Mid North Coast Joinery, 4/3 Lawson Crescent, Coffs
Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
Moliga Constructions (Vic) Pty
Ltd, 215 Ryans Road, Eltham, 3095 [C21475/93]
Multiplex
Constructions (Vic) Pty Ltd, 32 Lincoln Sq, North Carlton,
3053 [C21475/93]
Mural Plaster Pty Ltd, 90 Henty St,
Reservoir, 3073 [C21475/93]
Maintenance Systems, 121
Albert Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Montile P/L, 6
Racecourst Cres, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Marson &
Son Pty Ltd, 289 Fairfield Rd, Fairfield, 2165 [C21475/93]
Metropolitan Demolitions Pty Ltd, 576A Princes Hwy, St
Peters, 2044 [C20008/95]
Major Furnaces & Engineering
Pty Ltd, 33 Wedgewood Rd, Hallam, 3803 [C23686/94]
Multi-Skilled Construction Pty Ltd, 83 Oakdale Rd,
Gateshead, 2290 [C21780/94]
Multiform Pty Ltd, 83 Oakdale
Rd, Gateshead, 2290 [C21780/94]
M P Contracting Pty Ltd,
38 Cambro Rd, Clayton, 3168 [C21780/94]
Mackie & Staff
Pty Ltd, 11 Cranbourne Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C21780/94]
Markall Engineering, 377 Victoria St, Brunswick, 3056
[C21780/94]
Mattioli Bros Pty Ltd, 407 Canterbury Rd,
Surrey Hills, 3127 [C21780/94]
McKinnon Painting Services,
177 High St, Northcote, 3070 [C21780/94]
McPeake Painting
Services P/L, 98 McBryde St, Fawkner, 3060 [C21780/94]
Melbourne Ceramic Services P/L, 7 Conrad Pl, Mulgrave,
3170 [C21780/94]
Mitsikas Bros (Australia) P/L, 125
Hawthorn Rd, Caufield, 3162 [C21780/94]
Motag Waterproof
Pty Ltd, 79 Palmarston Cres, Melbourne, 3000 [C21780/94]
Norman Fletcher & Margaret Anne Mogg, PO Box 101,
Vincentia, 2540 [C21780/94]
N & M Plastering P/L, 20
Dennison St, Sunnybank Hills, 4109 [C2861/74]
N & R
Building Construcitons, 29 Centenary Ave, Cootamundra, 2570
[C2861/74]
NSM Painting Contractors, 24 Gosnells Rd,
Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
NSW Industrial Painters P/L, 401
New Canterbury Rd, Dulwich Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
Naaraat
& Sons, 13 Byrne St, Mount Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
MD
& AH Nablon, 61 Somers St, Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
Naco Fabricators, 3 Peel Rd, O'Connor, 6163 [C2861/74
& C1182/76]
CJ Nagel, 51 Grundy Gve, Pascoe Vale
South, 3044 [C2861/74]
E Nagino, 17 Minna St, Burwood,
2134 [C2861/74]
KD Nagle, Yarra St, Warrandyte, 3113
[C2861/74]
FJ Nailer, 17 Florence St, Rockingham, 6168
[C2861/74]
Nailsworth Building Co, 7 Harvey St,
Nailsworth, 5083 [C2861/74]
Nairda Constructions, 33
Jackson Ave, Karrinyup, 6018 [C4037/85]
DV Nairn, 33
Cargill St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
RF Nalder, 9
Burrell St, Flora Hill Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
Nallan
& Currie, 30 Brady St, Glendalough, 6016 [C2861/74 &
C1182/76]
HR Nallan, 30 Brady St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
NAM Constructions, PO Box 89, Dysart, 4745
[C2547/83]
Nambour Demolitions, 56 National Park Rd,
Nambour, 4560 [C2547/83]
I Namic, Lexington St, Forest
Hill, 3131 [C2861/74]
LB Nancarrow & Co, 90 Federation
St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
LB Nancarrow, 90
Federation St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
KC Nancarrow,
4 Paw Paw Rd, North Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
TS Nancarrow,
6 Milleara Rd, East Keilor, 3033 [C2861/74]
Phillip Nanfra
Concreting Pty Ltd, Clayton Rd, (Nr Heatherton Rd,) Clayton,
3168
[C2547/83]
La Nangle P/L, 5 Peel St, Collingwood,
3066 [C2861/74]
P Nannini, 117 Anne St, Aitkenvale
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
F Napolitano, 69 Hanworth St,
Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
Naprast & Sons, Mount
Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
Narder Concreting & Plaster
Contractor, cnr Rosslyn & Lamon St, East Brisbane, 4169
[C2547/83]
R Narrizzi, 141 Seventh Ave, Inglewood,
6052 [C2861/74]
NA & ND Nash, 20 Bryant St,
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
RW Nash, 165 Crawford St, East
Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
PB & J Nash, 126 Calam Rd,
Sunnybank Hills Queensland 4109 [C4037/85]
SC Nash, 73
Lalor Rd, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
K Nash, 3 Tahara St,
Hamlyn Heights, 3220 [C2861/74]
RF Nash, 24 Gibbs St,
Newcomb, 3219 [C2861/74]
W Nason, 40 Herald St,
Cheltenham, 3192 [C2861/74]
Nasons Construction Services,
27 Ash St, Churchill, 4305 [C2861/74 & C2547/83]
M
Natale, 1043 Dandenong Rd, East Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
PP Nathan, 10 Forbes Gve, Oak Park, 3046 [C2861/74]
WG
Nation, 20 Riversdale Rd, Chilwell, 3220 [C2861/74]
National Homes P/L, 928 Gympie Rd, Chermside, 40k, 3046
[C2861/74]
National Stone Co Pty Ltd, 95 Brisbane St,
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
National Terrazzo & Cement
Works, 136 Mooringe Ave, North Plympton, 5037 [C2861/74]
Natural Stone P/L, 17 Macquarie Pl, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
C Naumann, 35 Ada St, Gatton, 4343 [C2861/74]
L Nauta, Wicks Rd, The Basin, Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
Navenby Enterprises, 9 Graves St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
FK Neagle, 74 Grove Ave, Narwee, 2209 [C2861/74]
G
Neakin, 10 Cole St, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
N Neale,
Dayboro Rd, Petrie, 4502 [C2861/74]
DI & SS Neander,
13 Narela St, Cannon Hill, 4170 [C2547/83]
Neate Painters,
2 Arthur St, Seacliff Park, 5049 [C2861/74]
RA Neaves, 22
Norman St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
JS Neaves, 5 Hall St,
McKinnon, 3204 [C2861/74]
DL Neaves, 26 Ilma Gve, Carrum,
3199 [C2861/74]
HJ Neddermeye, 4 Surrey Dve, Hawthorndene,
5051 [C2861/74]
Neeb & Martin Pty Ltd, 633 New South
Head Rd, Rose Bay, 2029 [C2861/74]
G Needs, 172 Orrong Rd,
Rivervale, 6102 [C2861/74]
J Neef, 37 Weller St, Geelong
West, 3218 [C2861/74]
B Neeling, 22 Sleby St, Northam,
6401 [C2861/74]
HJ Neeling, 13 Buckland St, Northam, 6401
[C2861/74]
EV & MT Negri, 5 Walter St, Noble Park,
3174 [C2861/74]
Negrin Concrete, 27 Milne Rd, Park
Orchards, 3114 [C20014/90]
HB Neil, 171 Shenton St,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
JF Neil, cnr Jolly & John
Sts, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
WR Neil, 11 Gunyah Rd,
Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
RJ Neilan, 19 Paine St,
Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
N & G Neileson Pty Ltd,
Tawarri Cres, Koala Park, Burleigh Heads, 4220 [C2861/74]
W Neilson, 20 Woodloe St, Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
J Neisler, 181 Torquay Rd, Scarness, 4656 [C2547/83]
RJ Nelli, 10 Blackbutt Ave, Greenwood, 6024 [C2861/74]
R Nelligan, 101 Wattle St, Stuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
John Nelson, 38 Toreens Rd, Renown Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
AR Nelson, 69 Hart St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
A
Nelson, 69 Hart St, Newstead, 7250 [C2861/74]
GVE Nelson,
47 Coronation Ave, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
RJ Nelson, 12
Forster St, Williamstown, 3015 [C2861/74]
K Nemeth, 142
Williams Rd, Goosberry Hill, 6076 [C2861/74]
Neolite Neon
Co Pty Limited, 2 Powell St, Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
Neon
Electric Pty Ltd, 178 Colin St, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Neon Electric Signs Limited, 18 Byrnes Rd, Botany, 2018
[C2861/74]
Claude Neon Limited, Kingsford Smith Dve, Eagle
Farm, 4007 [C2861/74]
Claude Neon Ltd, 155 Argyle St,
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Neon Signs (A'asia) Limited, 989
Botany Rd, Mascot, 2019 [C2861/74]
Nepean Concrete Form
Work Pty Ltd, 74 Mandoon Rd, Girraween, 2145 [C2861/74]
AJ
NES Sampson, Avenue, Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
MS Nesbit,
Lot 872 Jeannes Rd, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
J Nestor,
9/8 Robin St, Menora, 6050 [C2861/74]
Neta Construction,
45 Coops Ave, Thornlie, 6108 [C5078/87]
KW Netherton, 23
Leopold St, Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
JS Nettle, 23 Bennett
St, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
Neubauer & Co, 44 Hughes
St, Unley, 5061 [C2861/74]
J Neubauer, 10 Brian St,
Lockleys, 5032 [C2861/74]
K Neubauer, 6 Murray St,
Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
Neuchatel Contracting Co (Qld)
Pty Ltd, Ferret St, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2547/83]
G
Neunhoffer, 52 Spring St, Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
Neville Constructions P/L, PO Box 604, Burnie, 7320
[C2861/74]
SA Neville, Bluff Rd, Patts River, 7000
[C2861/74]
GP Neville, 13 Blehus Ave, Triggs, 6020
[C2861/74]
J Neville, Scenic Cres, North Eltham, 3096
[C2861/74]
HL Neville, Main St, Marnoc, 3387 [C2861/74]
WJ Nevins, 464 Warrigul Rd, Ashwood, 3147 [C2861/74]
New Cement Co Pty Ltd, 78 Goodwood Pde, Rivervale, 6103
[C2861/74]
New Century Wallpaper Services, Waverley St,
Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
New Concept Homes Pty Ltd,
Old North Rd, Strathpine, 4500 [C2547/83]
New Era
Constructions Pty Ltd, 2 Second Ave, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
New Style Plaster, 15 Christine Ave, Miami,
4220 [C2547/83]
New Style Plaster, Kedron Ave, Miami, 4220
[C2861/74]
New Trend Aluminium Windows, 57 Parkside Ave,
Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74 &
C1182/76]
New View
Conversions, 78 James St, Goswells, 6110 [C2861/74 &
C1182/76]
New Vogue Painting Co, 42 Waller St, Sefton,
2167 [C2861/74]
GF New, 4 Chidley Rd, City Beach, 6015
[C2861/74]
CR New, 26 Jutland Pde, Dalkeith, 6009
[C2861/74]
J Newall & Son, Lee St, Smithton, 7330
[C2861/74]
JC Newall, 6 Hellyer St, Smithton, 7330
[C2861/74]
Newbeck Homes, 621 Anzac Hwy, Glenelg, 5045
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Newbreack Insulation Co P/L, 17
Sunbeam Rd, Glynde, 5070 [C2861/74]
Newby Bros, 75 Mcleod
Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Newby Constructions, 70
South West Hwy, Harvey, 6220 [C2861/74]
GA Newby, 26
Palmer St, Harvey, 6220 [C2861/74]
CJ Newby, 75 Macleod
Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
D Newby, 80 Salvado Rd,
Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Newcastle Industries, 9 Roberts
St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C4037/85]
Newcastle Lime &
Cement Co P/L, Beaumont St, Newcastle, 2300 [C2861/74]
Newcastle Protective Coating Pty Ltd, Abbott St, Wallsend,
2237 [C2861/74]
Newcastle Shopfitters, 9 Roberts Rd,
Osborne, 6017 [C2861/74]
Newcombe & O'Sullivan
Concretors, 241 Watson Rd, Acacia Ridge, 4110 [C2547/83]
AG Newell, 17 Clifton St, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
Newell's Newer Homes P/L, 245-249 Gympie Rd, Kedron, 4031
[C2861/74]
RB Newland Crafters P/L, Woodbury Hill,
Stirling West, 5152 [C2861/74]
RA Newland, 18 Peppering
Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
H Newlove, 33 Swarbrek St, Emu
Point Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
MH Newman, 28 Jenkins Pl,
Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
LG Newman, 32 Brent St,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
KJ Newman, 12 Waratah St,
Blakehurst, 2221 [C2861/74]
JB Newman, 90 Hotham St, East
St Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
Frank Newman, 53 Victoria Cres,
Mont Albert, 3127 [C2861/74]
GH Newman, 11 Briggs St,
Laverton, 3028 [C2861/74]
Newmarket Fibrous Plaster
Supplies Pty Ltd, 32 Finsbury St, Newmarket, 4051 [C2861/74]
Newsagents Shopfitters P/L, 62 Chadderton Rd, Lansvale,
2166 [C2861/74]
Bruce Newton & Co, Cole St, Manjimup,
6258 [C2861/74]
D Newton & Co, 42 Simper St, Wembley,
6014 [C2861/74]
Newton Constrs Pty Ltd, PO Box 201,
Exmouth, 6707 [C2861/74]
JL Newton, PO Box 201, Exmouth,
6707 [C2861/74]
IJ Newton, PO Box 74, Caboolture, 4510
[C2547/83]
DG Newton, 42 Simper St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
RB Newton, PO Box 140, Manjimut, 6528
[C2861/74]
Newtown Concrete Works, 10 Florentine Ave,
Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
Newtown Decorators, 40
Derwent La, Glebe, 2037 [C2861/74]
HJ Niccols, 3 Olga St,
Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
DR Nichels, 14 Andrew St, New
Norfolk, 7450 [C2861/74]
Alan Nichol, 104 Barker St,
Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
H Nicholas, 28 First Ave, South
Payneham, 5070 [C2861/74]
GS Nicholas, 33 Ulster Rd,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
ET Nicholl, 9 St Albans Rd,
Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
AH Nicholls
& Son Pty Ltd, 41 Tarragon St, Mile End, 5031 [C2861/74]
KR Nicholls, 10 Dunbar Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
WB Nicholls, Harkness St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
James W Nichols & Sons, 5 Linden Gardens, Floreat
Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
RJ Nichols, 3 Sulman Ave,lter Point,
6000 [C2861/74]
LE Nichols, 91 Doyle Ave, Lenah Valley,
7008 [C2861/74]
MD Nichols, 40 Tregear St, Derwent Park,
7009 [C2861/74]
LE Nichols, 30 Manning St, Mosman Park,
6012 [C2861/74]
CK Nichols, 5 Linden Gardens, Floreat
Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
RJ Nicholson, Toowoomba Hwy,
Haiglsea, 4305 [C2861/74]
SD Nicholson, 887 South Pine Rd,
Everton Park, 4053 [C2547/83]
WJ Nicholson, 8 Hurdis Ave,
Frenchs Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
AE Nicholson, 103 Victoria
St, Werrington, 2760 [C2861/74]
AE Nicholson, Grubb Rd,
Leopold, 3221 [C2861/74]
IR Nicholson, 45 Corrigan Rd,
Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
GC Nicholson, 102a MacArthur
St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
Nicol Painting Service, 33
Murdoch St, Turramurra, 2074 [C2861/74]
Nicol Signs, 33
Murdoch St, Turramurra, 2074 [C2861/74]
GE Nicol, 91 Sixth
Ave, Loftus, 2233 [C2861/74]
John Nicoll, 110 Seaview Rd,
Tennyson, 5022 [C2861/74]
DC Nicolls, 35 Shand Rd,
Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
RJ Nicols, 3 Sulman Ave,lter
Point, 6000 [C2861/74]
M Nielsen, 5 Kunari St, Buddina
Beach, 4557 [C2547/83]
H Nielsen, 58 Starkey St,
Forestville, 2087 [C2861/74]
KB Nielsen, 53 Dudley St,
Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
Nightingale & Son, 638
Warringah Rd, Forestville, 2087 [C2861/74]
CH Nightingale,
Lynch St, Strahan, 7468 [C2861/74]
B Nikodijevic, 15
Camden Rd, Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
M Nikolaou ,17 Paton
St, Kingsford, 2032 [C2861/74]
R Nikolic ,61 Gallipoli St,
Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
WA Nilan, 105 Abbett St,
Scarborugh, 6019 [C2861/74]
Nirella Constructions, 119 4th
Ave, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
RF Nisco, 103 Hill St,
Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
A Nisco, 16 Galway Ave,
Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
L Nissel, 25
Anderson St, East Malvern, 3155 [C2861/74]
WG Nitschke,
147 Marion Rd, Firle, 5070 [C2861/74]
Nixon & Cluss, 2
Baden St, Tempe, 2044 [C2861/74]
GC Nixon, 9 Ashby St,
Fairfield, 4103 [C2861/74]
R Nixon, Elva St, Margaret
River, 6285 [C2861/74]
M Nixon, 116 Stella St, Fairfield,
2165 [C2861/74]
P Nizeti, 172 Fisher Rd, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
MJ Noble Developers, 38 Oleander St, Brighton,
5048 [C2861/74]
KJ & L Noble, 71 Boundary Rd,
Mandurah, 6168 [C2861/74]
EA Noble, 6 Dumas Pl, Moonah,
7009 [C2861/74]
Nocciolino Building Co, 8 Simper Cres,
White Gum Valley, 6162 [C2861/74]
V Nocifora, 9 South St,
South Fremantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
AB & DH Nock, Spencer
St, Bridgetown, 6255 [C2861/74]
Noel Searle Pty Ltd, 86
Invermay Rd, Launceston, 7250 2969/84
TJ Nolan, 5 Spencer
St, Essendon, 3048 [C2861/74]
FJ Nolan, 81 Bennett St,
Harbord, 2096 [C2861/74]
TJ Nolen, 3 Pilcher St, Bendigo,
3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Nollamara Building Co, 491
Main St, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Nonporite (NSW), 76 Helen
St, Sefton, 2162 C4656/86
G Noordyk, 30 Almondbury Rd, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
JP Norbergen, 5 Argowan Rd,
Schofields, 2761 [C2861/74]
JP & MS Norbury, 23
Crafter St, Fairview Park, 5126 [C2861/74]
Norcon Pty Ltd,
23 Cresent Dve, Nambour, 4560 [C2547/83]
A Norkus, 21
Adelaide St, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
Norloc Constructions,
136 New High Rd, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74 & C4519/80]
NA Norm, 18 South Tce, Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
C
Norman, 37 Crossman St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
NW Norman,
59 Brisbane St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
DW Norman, 16
Rishan Ave, Blackburn South, 3130 [C2861/74]
E Norman, 111
Lancaster Ave, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
RA Norman,
Huxley Dr, Winston Hill, 2153 [C2861/74]
KG Normington, 24
Tamar St, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
A Norris & Son,
107 Cardigan St, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
IR Norris, 53
Brooks St, Camp Hills Brisbane, 4152 [C2861/74]
AG &
CA Norris, 354 Oxley Rd, Sherwood, 4075 [C2861/74]
RMC
Norris, Lot 10 Tunnel Rd, Swan View, 6056 [C2861/74]
RH
Norrish, c/- Box 41, Ravensthorpe, 6346 [C2861/74]
Norseman Plaster Works, 85a Robert St, Norseman, 6443
[C2861/74]
North Coast Demolitions, School Rd, Yandina,
4561 [C2547/83]
North Fawkner Joiners & Builders, 21
Leo St, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
North Lake Painting
Service, 12 Turana Pl, Rockingham Park, 6168 [C2861/74]
North Rockhampton Building Co, M & A Weise ,274
Berserker St, Nth Rockhampton, 4701
[C2861/74]
North
Shore Tile Co P/L, Stratford Dve, Belrose, 2085 [C2861/74]
North Shore Plastering Co P/L, 20 Roseberry St, Balgowlah,
2093 [C2861/74]
North State Engineering Co Pty Ltd,
430-440 Sherwood Rd, Sherwood, 4075 [C2861/74 &
C2442/75]
North Suburban Homes, 16 Coleman Way,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
North West Painters, 23 Sutton
St, Mt Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
North West Roof & Tile Co,
237 Beardy St, Armidale, 2350 [C2861/74]
North West
Constructions P/L, PO Box 380, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
North West Prestressed P/L, 136 Fitzroy St, Tamworth, 2340
[C2861/74]
North-South Concretors, 887 South Pine Rd,
Everton Park, 4053 [C2547/83]
North-West Glass &
Window P/L, PO Box 710, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
RM North,
80 Corinthian Rd, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
HJ North, 9
Wren St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
TR North, 44 State St,
Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
TJ Northcott, Frenchmans
Bay Rd, Kojonup, 6395 [C2861/74]
Northern Builders
Supplies Limited, 55 Dutton St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
Northern Building Co, 161 Swan St, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
Northern Glass & Aluminium Pty Ltd, 65
Edward St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74 &
C1182/76]
Northern Home Improvements & Developments, 188
Wellington St, Selbourne, 7257
[C21176/88]
Northern
Homes Pty Ltd, 134 Eleanor St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Northern Painters & Decorators P/L, 96 Elizabeth St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Northern Roofing Services, 20
Shell St, Caboolture, 4510 [C2547/83]
Northern Terrazzo Co
(GA Miles), 50 Carpenter St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
Northey Bros, 105 East Tce, Henly Beach, 5022 [C2861/74]
JA Northover, 35 Oakdale St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
Northside Homes Pty Ltd, 8 Oriole St, Stirling, 6022
[C4037/85]
Norton Bros, 69 California St, Nailsworth, 5083
[C2861/74]
DM & RJ Norton, 3 Milton Ave, Fulham
Gardens, 5024 [C2861/74]
GW Norton, Main Rd, Campania,
7202 [C2861/74]
JD Norton, 9 Queen St, Maylands, 6051
[C2861/74]
Norwest Building & Maintenance Co, Athol
St, Cooke Point, Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
Norwood
Plasterers & Cement Works Co, 1 Colliver St, Norwood, 5067
[C2861/74]
A Notaro, 275 Armadale Rd, Kewdale, 6105
[C2861/74]
J Notaro, 289 Belmont Ave, Belmont, 6102
[C2861/74]
Notley & Co (1971) Pty Ltd, 3 Jones St,
O'Connor, 6163 [C2861/74]
FW Notley, 160 Samson St,
Hilton, 6163 [C2861/74]
L Nouh, 152 Woodville Rd,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Nova Developments, 79 Massey
St, Smithton, 7330 [C21176/88]
Novak Glass Service, 7 Boyd
Cres, Hamilton Hill, 6153 [C118276]
Novak Glass Service 7
Boyd Cres, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
G Novarett, 10
Wenden St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
MM Nowell, 39
Colorado Dve, Corio, 3214 [C2861/74]
E Nowill, 373
Dandenong Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
SH Nowotny, cnr
Graham & Reservoir Rds, Grange Gve, 6109 [C2861/74]
F
& D Nozza, 46 Edward St, Glynde, 5070 [C2861/74]
NSW
Concrete Works Pty Ltd, 233a Johnstone St, Annandale, 2038
[C2861/74]
NSW Memorial Co, 34 Railway Pde, Lidcombe, 2141
[C2861/74]
Nu-Brick Industries, 41 Bassendean Rd,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Nu-Steel Engineered Kit Homes,
71 Sunderland St, Moonah, 7009 [C21176/88]
Nu-Style
Ceilings, 9 Carole Rd, Maddington, 6109 [C4037/85]
UV
Nucera Pty Ltd, 231 Payneham Rd, Jaslin, 5070 [C2861/74]
WJ Nugent, c/- Post Office, Esperance, 6010 [C2861/74]
J&K Numeijar, 67 Panmure Rd, York, 6302 [C2861/74]
Nunn & Gunting Constructions, 17 Lochiarney St,
Beenleigh, 4207 [C21176/88]
F Nunn, 3 Pearce Ave, Victor
Harbor, 5211 [C2861/74]
FJ Nunn, 4 Hume Rd, Cronulla, 2230
[C2861/74]
F & E Nunn, 34 Durham St, Carlton, 2218
[C2861/74]
OA Nurscombe & Co, 393 George St, Sydney,
2000 [C2861/74]
RJ Nurse P/L, 3 Donegal St, Norwood, 5067
[C2861/74]
HC Nutt, 19 Margaret St, Waterman, 6020
[C2861/74]
BA Nyberg & Co, 12 Darnely St, Rocklea,
4106 [C2547/83]
PL Nye, 13 Knight St, Wembley Downs, 6010
[C2861/74]
EDW Nye, 1282 North Rd, East Oakleigh, 3167
[C2861/74]
J Nylander & Co, 65 Aberdare Rd, Shenton
Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
JD Nylander, 65 Aberdare Rd, Shenton
Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
RPD Nylund, 525 Berkshire Rd,
Forrestfield, 6058 [C2861/74]
Narod Pty Ltd, 28 Sylvia St,
Blacktown, 2148 [C25389/89]
Norm Hall & Assoc P/L,
Tramway Rd, Morwell, 3840 [C25389/89]
Normans Plant Hire
Pty Ltd, 18 Marsden St, Kiama, 2533 [C25389/89]
Norris
Constructions, 611 Coronation Dve, Toowong, 4066 [C26662/89]
Neville Calton & Co, Goodwill St, Condobolin, 2877
[C20014/90]
Newcastle Pavement Constructions Pty Ltd, 156
Marks Point Rd, Marks Point, 2280
[C20014/90]
WW
Newton, 86 North St, Ulladulla, 2539 [C20014/90]
A & K
Nichols ,71 Princes Hwy, Falls Creek, 2540 [C20014/90]
DJ
& CJ Nolan, Ponto Rd, Geurie, 2831 [C20014/90]
Norm
Gavin, 33 Liverpool St, Cowra, 2794 [C20014/90]
Normans
Plant Hire Pty Ltd, 18 Marsden St, Kiama, 2533 [C20014/90]
Normans Plant Hire, Quinns La, Nowra South, 2541
[C20014/90]
Nowra Bobcat & Traxcavator Hire, 175
Princes Hwy, Nowra, 2541 [C20014/90]
D & R Nudd, 29
Mathew Ave, Belmont North, 2280 [C20014/90]
Phillip Nanfra
Concreting Pty Ltd, Clayton Rd, (nr Heatherton Rd) Clayton,
3168 [C4823/86]
Nepean Concrete Formwork Pty Ltd, 19 Amox
Ave, Girraween, 2145 [C3077/87]
Norwich Building Co Pty
Ltd, 40 Yeo St, Neutral Bay 2089 [C3077/87]
NSW Concrete
Works Pty Ltd, 4 Readford Pl, Ryde, 2112 [C3077/87]
NS
Kryszkiewicz, 14 Barton Cres, Bridgewater, 7030 [C21475/93]
Nattey A L, 167 Action Rd, Lauderdale, 7021 [C21475/93]
Natural Concept Landscape, 61 Diamond Dr, Blackmans Bay,
7052 [C21475/93]
Newall JC, Scotch Town, 7330 [C21475/93]
Nicholls Phil, 5 Betsy St, Mowbray, 7248 [C21475/93]
Nicholson JW, Alomes Rd, Forcett, 7173 [C21475/93]
Nigel John Barker, 144 Bowen Rd, Lutana, 7009 [C21475/93]
Nobby's Painting & Wallpaper Specialist, 14 Barton
Cres, Bridgewater, 7030 [C21475/93]
Noel Peters, 16
Rocklyn Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
North West Tiling
Co, 18 Sutton St, Hillcrest, 7320 [C21475/93]
Northseal
P/L, 34 Willow Lane, Prospect Vale, 7250 [C21475/93]
Nunn
Michael Stuart, 15 Stourton St, Rosetta, 7010 [C21475/93]
Northside Roofing & Fencing t/a Northside Roofing P/L,
33 Ferrier Rd, Narangbar, 4504
[C21475/93]
NJ Cashion,
5 Killari Court, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21475/93]
Northgate
Ridge Pty Ltd t/a Structural Steel Erectors, 9 Uralla St,
Vermont, 3133
[C21457/95]
Norton Pty Ltd, 25 Nyrang
St, Lidcombe, 2141 [C21457/95]
NS Constructions Pty Ltd,
118 Hudson Rd, Spotswood, 3015 [C23991/95]
On-Shore-Off-Shore Rigging, 20 Shirley Ave, Seaford,
3198 [C21457/95]
Oz-Wide Formwork Pty Ltd, 54 Panguna St,
Trinity Beach, 4879 [C22532/96]
O'Donnell Plant Hire, 24
Catherine Cres, Ballina, 2478 [C25389/89]
O'Keefe
Earthmoving, Pacific Hwy, Mooball, 2483 [C25389/89]
Oceania Forest Products Pty Ltd, 8 Pacific Pde, Dee Why,
2099 [C4195/87]
OT Constructions, 37 Grenfell St,
Chermside, 4032 [C2547/83]
Matt O'Brien & Co, 4
Pallaranda St, Tarragindi, 4121 [C2861/74]
Franch G
O'Brien Ltd, 429 West Botany St, Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
LR O'Brien, 214 Cambell Rd, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
TMP O'Brien, 11 Pituri St, Brackenridge, 4017 [C2547/83]
Frank G O'Brien, Fison Ave, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2861/74]
MG O'Brien, 20 Mabel St, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
N O'Brien, 108 Palmer St, East Sydney, 2010 [C2861/74]
RJ O'Brien, 11 Old Kent Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
L O'Brien, 89 Atchison St, Crows Nest, 2085 [C2861/74]
J O'Brien, 7 Pendey St, Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
O'Brien's Building Co, 5 East St, Claremont, 4721
[C2861/74]
LW O'Bryan, 1 Joy St, East Bentleigh, 3165
[C2861/74]
SM O'Connor, 32 Arnold St, Holland Park, 4121
[C2861/74]
RG O'Connor, 17 Carron Rd, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
A O'Dea, 18 Camp St, Mundingburra, 4812
[C2861/74]
Victor O'Dea, 84 Brookman St, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
HMF O'Doherty, 59 Kinsella St, Joondanna, 6060
[C2861/74]
MH O'Doherty, 25 Oxley Ave, Padbury, 6025
[C2861/74]
TM & MM O'Donnel, 8 Pearce Cres, Mt
Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74]
JA O'Donnell, 13 Wagensveldt St,
Kingston, 4114 [C2547/83]
RW O'Donnell, 24 O'Connell Ave,
Matraville, 2036 [C2861/74]
JF O'Donnell, 221 Raglan St,
South Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
AC O'Donnell, 27 Barwon
Ave, Reservior, 3073 [C2861/74]
AA O'Donoghue, 162 Birkett
St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
B O'Donoghue, 300 Stirling
St, Highgate, 6000 [C2861/74]
A O'Donoghue, 257 The
Esplanade Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
JM O'Dwyer, 3
Holiland Way, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
B O'Farrell, PO Box
562, Innisfail, 4860 [C2861/74]
P O'Farrell, 81 Ardmillan
Rd, Moonee Ponds, 3032 [C2861/74]
C O'Grady, 515 St Kilda
Rd, Elwood, 3184 [C2861/74]
RT O'Halloran, 2 Mill Rd,
Smithfield, 7330 [C2861/74]
T O'Halloran, 6 Walcha Crt,
Chadstone, 3148 [C2861/74]
T O'Halloran, Sheoak St,
Doveton, 3177 [C2861/74]
JC O'Hare, 18 Dogherty St,
Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
O'Harris Advertising Pty Ltd,
cnr O'Riordan & Ewan Sts, Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
VL
& BM O'Keefe, 87a Baroline St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
O'Keefe's Paint & Colour Bar, 58 Serpentine Rd,
Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
L O'Laughlin Ltd, Wandarah Rd,
Port Pirie, 5540 [C2861/74]
B O'Laughlin P/L, 465 High St,
Maitland, 2323 [C2861/74]
O'Leary Bros, 3 Dyson Rd,
Walkerville, 5081 [C2861/74]
MJ O'Leary P/L, 26 Hawtree
St, Moorooka, 4105 [C2861/74]
LD O'Leary P/L, 30 Third St,
Brompton, 5007 [C2861/74]
HD O'Leary, 10 Wattle Rd, North
Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
WJ O'Mahoney, 24 Lawrence St,
Murrembeena, 3163 [C2861/74]
GC & CM O'Mahony, 373
Esplanade, Semaphore Park, 5019 [C2861/74]
WC O'Malley,
Main Rd, Charleston, 5244 [C2861/74]
G O'Malley, 12 Jean
St, Villawood, 2163 [C2861/74]
O'Malloy Bros, 10 Donis St,
St, Marys, 5042 [C2861/74]
TBP O'Mara, 268 Verney Rd, East
Graceville, 4075 [C2861/74]
T & S O'May Painting
Contractors, 81 Morley Dve, Eden Hill, 6054 [C2861/74]
MC
O'May, 327 Carella St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
NF O'Meara,
4 Kolbelke St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
PJ O'Neil, 28
Robinson Rd, Bellevue, 6102 [C2861/74]
GJ O'Neil, 4
Blackwood Rd, Kojonup, 6395 [C2861/74]
O'Neill &
Clayton Ltd, 23 Commercial St, Marlestone, 5033 [C2861/74]
O'Neill & Tanner, 3 Francis St, Coffs Harbour, 2450
[C2861/74]
RS O'Neill, 28 Muswell Rd, Balga, 6061
[C2861/74]
JK O'Neill, 4 Taworri St, Doonside, 2767
[C2861/74]
J O'Neill, 77 Kingston Rd, Camperdown, 2050
[C2861/74]
FJ O'Neill, 75 Studley Rd, Ivanhoe, 3079
[C2861/74]
JG O'Neill, 13 Salisbury Crt, Bayswater, 3153
[C2861/74]
D McA O'Neill, 19 Gipps Ave, Mordialloc, 3191
[C2861/74]
DRM O'Neill, 20 Devon Gve, Oakleigh, 3166
[C2861/74]
DP O'Reilly, 20 Healy St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
GJ O'Reilly, 13 Clarke St, Barala, 2141
[C2861/74]
Max B O'Reily, 20 Georges Ave, Lidcombe, 2141
[C2861/74]
JT O'Rourke, 25 Stjames Rd, Rosanna, 3084
[C2861/74]
J O'Shea & Co Pty, 72 Hilary St, Mount Isa,
4825 [C2861/74]
ET O'Shea, 26 Colechin St, Yagoona, 2199
[C2861/74]
AT & CA O'Sullivan, 7 Wilson St, Murgon,
4605 [C2861/74]
J O'Sullivan, 648 Pennant Hills Rd,
Pennant Hills, 2120 [C2861/74]
NS O'Sullivan, 29 Ferndale
Rd, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
GJ O'Sullivan, 20 Santa
Rosa Ave, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
J O'Sullivan, 14 Ettrick
St, Ashbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
O'Toole Builders, 76
Newdegate St, North Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
JL O'Toole,
53 Tahiti Ave, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2861/74]
JL O'Toole, 26
Sandford St, Highett, 3180 [C2861/74]
FL Oage, 114
Alanvale Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RB Oakley, 8 Kent
St, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C2861/74]
JR Oakley, 36 Tolosa St,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
Jack Oakley, 28 Eyre St,
Echuca, 3625 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
W Oakman, 13
Clanviliem St, Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
RT Oates, 23
Summerhill Rd, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
C Obecny, 4
Mitchell St, Rosetta, 7010
Oberon Builders P/L, Queen St,
Oberon, 2787 [C2861/74]
Obie Pty Ltd, Empire House, cnr
Queen & Wharf Sts, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74 &
C2547/83]
F Oblak, 2 McLeod St, Sunshine North, 3020
[C2861/74]
S Obradovic, 54 Lane Cove Rd, Ryde, 2112
[C2861/74]
Ocean Painting & Decorating, 239 Civic Pde,
Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
WP Ockenfels, 65 Days Rd, The
Grange, 4051 [C2861/74]
Odissia Painting Service Co, 12
Acacia St, Elsternwick, 3185 [C2861/74]
G & AM
Odorisio, 65 Elstree Ave, Coolbinia, 6050 [C2861/74]
J
Oehlschlager, 64 First St, Gawler, 5118 [C2861/74]
Offer
& Hewitt, 114 May St, Woodville West, 5011 [C2861/74]
Office Partition & Fitments P/L, 110 Dunning Ave,
Rosebery, 2018 [C2861/74]
Offwood Construction Services,
PO Box 5694, Gold Coast Mail Exchange, Bundall, 4217
[C21176/88]
Offwood Constructions Services, 1 Aberdeen
Ave, Benowa, 4217 [C4041/84]
Offwood Constructions
Services, Pailings Crt, Nerange, 4211 [C21176/88]
Syd
Ogden & Son, 42 Melville Rd, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
T
& M Ogilby Pty Ltd, 5 Forge St, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
ML Ogilby, PO Box 278, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
J
Ogilvie, 38 Douglas Ave, St, Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
J
Ogle, 4 Coleman Way, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
U Ohlsen,
12 Griver St, Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
E Okas, 16
Mundaring Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
M Okulicz, 64
Barnes St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Otto Olah, 65
Gallipoli St, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
IB Oldfield, 3
Cuthbert St, Shenton Park, 6008 [C2861/74]
GE Oldfield, No
7 Conto Ave, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
AE Oldis, 25
Berrima Rd, Rosanna, 3084 [C2861/74]
PM Oldman, 3 Tyne St,
Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
Peter Oleszkiewicz Ctrs P/L,
1192 Newell St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
BM Olfacious, 8
Taunton Ave,lisbury, 5108 [C2861/74]
GA Olive & MJ
Olive, 150 Gair St, Nth Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
PJ
Olive, 80 David Rd, Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
H Oliver
& Son P/L, 434 Toorak Rd, Toorak, 3142 [C2861/74]
BT
Oliver, 63 Tweeddale Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
TE
& DM Oliver, Lilydale Rd, Gelorup, 6230 [C2861/74]
AN
& PJ Oliver, 2 Park La, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
AN
Oliver, 2 Park La, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
WG Oliver, 45
Wheyland St, Willagee, 6156 [C2861/74]
AH Olsen & Son,
102 Morley Dve, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
AH Olsen, 102
Morley Dve, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
JA Olsen, 102
Morley Dve, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
VW Olsen, 15
Sydenham St, Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
W Olsen, 89
Wellington St, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
EA Olshowka, 79
Little Ryrie St, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
O & A
Olskira P/L, 28 Webb St, Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
Lea
Olson, 11 Waymouth Ave, Glandore, 5037 [C2861/74]
JW
Olthol, 27a Pine Ave, Brookvale, 2190 [C2861/74]
Olympic
General Products (SA), 286 Findon Rd, Kidman Park, 5025
[C2861/74]
TJ Omant, 13 Gregson St, New Town, 7008
[C2861/74]
Omega Painting Service, 17 Alfrieda St, St,
Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
N & J Omond P/L, 838 Marion
Rd, Marion, 5039 [C2861/74]
FB Onley, 16 Woods Ave,
Mordialloc, 3191 [C2861/74]
H Oogjes, 87 Victoria St,
Rochester, 3561 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
M Oomkens, 193
Gabriel St, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
JWJ Oorschot, 29
Sylvia St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
JC Oost, 27 Nigra
St, Doveton, 3177 [C2861/74]
Opat Decorating Service P/L,
1228 Malvern Rd, Malvern, 3144 [C2861/74]
Orbit Pty Ltd,
cnr Logan Rd & Selbourne St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2547/83]
JR Ord, 8 Preston Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
T Oreo,
8 Chevaller St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
Original Displays
Pty Ltd, 13 Orchard Rd, Brookvale, 2100 [C3077/87]
Orion
Constructions ,34 Melbourne St, Sturt, 5047 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
G Oriti, 38 Terrace St, Paddington, 4064
[C2861/74]
Orlit P/L, 94 Grand Junction Rd, Kilburn, 5084
[C2861/74]
Orlit Pty Ltd, 3rd Floor, 8 Victoria Ave,
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
ML Orloff, 32 Middleborough Rd,
Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
S Orlowski, 53 Sinclair Ave,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Eric Ormerod, 142 Balwyn Rd,
Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
JJ & A Orr Builders, 4 Sawle
Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
TJ Orr, 4 Swale Rd,
Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
P Orr, Pinnacles St, South
Hedland, 6722 [C2861/74]
T Orr, 8 Glen Dhu St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
HJ Orr, 16 Scott St, Elwood, 3184
[C2861/74]
FJ Orth, 15 Burdett St, Hornsby, 2077
[C2861/74]
I Ortika, 60 Old Lilydale Rd, Ringwood, 3134
[C2861/74]
L Ory Construction Pty Ltd, 249 Magill Rd,
Maylands, 5069 [C2861/74]
G Orzechowski, 39 Bardsley St,
West Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
Osborn & McGrath, 45
Urana St, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
Osborne &
Banks, 13 Allunga Rd, Chigwell, 7011 [C2861/74]
Osborne
& Corda P/L, 14 Hinkler St, Brighton Le Sands, 2216
[C2861/74]
Osborne Ceilings Pty Ltd, 35 Macadam Pl,
Ballcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
Osborne Ceilings Pty Ltd, 279
William St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Osborne Metal
Industries Pty Ltd, 55 Hector St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C4037/85]
Osborne Park Home Building Co Pty Ltd, 33
Kinkuna Way, City Beach, 6015 [C4037/85]
GF Osborne, 17
Seasome Ave, Nashville, 4017 [C2861/74]
DA Osborne, 25
Highland Cres, Mooroolbark, 3138 [C2861/74]
J Osborne, 9
Richard St, South Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
GH Osborne, 82
Roslyn Gardens, Elizabeth Bay, 2011 [C2861/74]
E Osborne,
7 Knox St, Lindfield, 2070 [C2861/74]
B Ositis, 12 Second
Ave, Seaton, 5014 [C2861/74]
MB Osmond, 11 Wyllie St,
Redcliffe, 4020 [C2861/74]
RA Osmond, 256 Birrell St,
Waverly, 2024 [C2861/74]
GF & JR Oster, 8 Harvey St,
Nailsworth, 5083 [C2861/74]
FJ Oswald, 61 Spring Rd, Mount
Evelyn, 3796 [C2861/74]
J Ott & Co, 86 Arilington Tce,
Welland, 5007 [C2861/74]
EK Otto, 16 Svennson St,
Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
R Otto, Kiloran Ave, Kilsyth,
3137 [C2861/74]
Oudmans Painting Service, 11 Pacific St,
Bronte, 2024 [C2861/74]
PE Oughton, 30 Uranus Rd, Padstow,
2211 [C2861/74]
C Outskis, 7 Plant St, Northcote, 3070
[C2861/74]
K Outzen, 9 Archibald St, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
LJ Ouwendyk, 14 Alycon Pl, Kallaroo, 6025
[C2861/74]
P & K Ouwendyk, 34 Finnan St, Cloverdale,
6105 [C2861/74]
PM Ouwendyk, 34 Finnan St, Cloverdale,
6105 [C2861/74]
CR Ouwerkert, 59 Railway Tce, Snowtown,
5520 [C2861/74]
J Overend, 11 Aylmer St, Oakey, 4401
[C2861/74]
JH & VG Overmeyer, 29 Darling Rd, Sturt,
5047 [C2861/74]
RD Overton & Son, 14 Federal St, Upper
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
KJ Overton, David St, East
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
JJ Overwater, 9 Clark St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JD Owen, 111 Gower St, East
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
K Owen, 6 McDonald St, Belmont,
3216 [C2861/74]
KH Owen, 37 Gladstone St, North
Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
JF Owen, 174 Albert Rd,
Sebastopol, 3356 [C2861/74]
RK & VH Owen, 141 Burnley
St, Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
JR Owen, 10 Crimea St,
Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
DR Owens, 214 Heytesbury Rd,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
AJ Owens, 333 Bank St, South
Melbourne, 3205 [C2861/74]
M & P Oriel, 7 Myra Rd,
Warren, 2824 [C20014/90]
RK & I Orr, 35 Hartford St,
Cardiff, 2285 [C20014/90]
O'Donnell Griffin P/L, 184
George St, Concord West, 2138 [C21475/93]
Orana
Excavations, 4-16 Roper St, Dubbo, 2830 [C21475/93]
O'Donnell Griffin, 25 Nott St, Port Melbourne, 3207
[C21475/93]
Ortolan Frank, 137 Springfield Ave, Moonah,
7009 [C21475/93]
Overweter RT & AG, 6 Wadley St,
Newnham, 7248 [C21475/93]
P & D Constructions Co
(Vic) P/L, 161 Fitzroy St, St, Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
P
& L Concrete Worker Pty Ltd, 37 John St, Leichhardt, 2040
[C2861/74]
P & D Homes Pty Ltd, 41 Aberdeen St, Perth,
6000 [C2861/74]
P & J Homes, 454 Fitzgerald St, North
Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
P & N Drafting, 33 York St,
Beenleigh, 4207 [C2547/83]
P & M Constructions, 28
Homan St, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
PBC Industries Pty
Ltd, 2 Barcom Ave, Darlinghurst, 2010 [C2861/74]
PDC
Constructions P/L, 262 Pacific Hwy, Crows Nest, 2065
[C2861/74]
PH Building Const, 56 Mosaic St, Shelley, 6155
[C2861/74]
PHG Industries, Melford St, East Maitland, 2323
[C2861/74]
PJ Const (WA) Pty Ltd, 4th Floor CM Building,
197 St George's Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
PM Painting
Service, 31 Alandale Rd, Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
PMT
Constructions Pty Ltd, 12 Jackadder,y Woodlands, 6011
[C2861/74]
TM Paap, 19 Hillsborough Dve, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
L Paar, 25 Flowers St, Caulfield, 3162
[C2861/74]
B Paccani, 47 Tyler St, Joondanna, 6060
[C2861/74]
Pacemaker Homes P/L, 51 Murray St, Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
Pacesetter Homes, 896 Canning Hwy, Applecross,
6153 [C4037/85]
CM Pacey, 76 Dalgetty St, East Fremantle,
6158 [C2861/74]
D Pachioli, 6 Kirval Cres, West Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
Pacific Decorators, 60 Yanco Rd, Pymble,
2073 [C2861/74]
Pacific Fibrous Plasterers, Ellenora, Palm
Beach, 4221 [C2861/74]
Pacific Painting & Maintenance
Co Pty Ltd, 15 Cremorne St, Fullarton, 5063 [C2861/74]
Pacific Painting Co Pty Ltd, Tennyson Rd, Granville, 2142
[C2861/74]
Pacific Plastering Co, 1 Warrabri Pl, West
Pymble, 2073 [C2861/74]
Pacific Tiling Co Pty Ltd, 80
Dundall Rd, Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C2547/83]
BE & J
Packett P/L, PO Box 101, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Padstow Sign Service Pty Ltd, 81 Dilke Rd, Padstow
Heights, 2211 [C2861/74]
PC Paes, 88 King St, Manly Vale,
2093 [C2861/74]
John Paes, 41 Parkes Rd, Collaroy Plateau,
2098 [C2861/74]
A & N Pagano, 11 High St, Lutwyche,
4030 [C2861/74]
Page & Kingston P/L, PO Box 239,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
Page Furnishers, 31 Factory St,
Pamona, 4000 [C5078/87]
HJ Page Pty Ltd, Mount Rd, Burnie,
7320 [C21176/88]
SG Page, 42 Mary St, Glenelg North, 5045
[C2861/74]
RB & BL Page, 103 Middle Rd, Devonport,
7310 [C2861/74]
W Page, 14 Merriott St, Caulfield, 3162
[C2861/74]
S Page, Rita St, St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
EB Page, 250 Eastern Valley Way, Willoughby, 2068
[C2861/74]
N Page, 74 Howard Ave, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
JK Pagh, 7 Wesley St, Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
C
Paini, 219 Walcott St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
J Paini,
Katanning Rd, Kojonup, 6395 [C2861/74]
Paintcraft Pty Ltd,
281 Victoria Ave, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
Painting
& Development Pty Ltd, Shellharbour Rd, Port Kembla, 2505
[C2861/74]
Painting Enterprises (Holding) Co Pty Limited,
Long St, Smithfield, 2164 [C2861/74]
D & M Painting
Service, 10 Foyle St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Paintorama Pty Ltd, 17 The Stroll, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
Paintplus, 60 Carlisle St, St Kilda, 3182
[C2861/74]
Paintscraftsmen P/L, 52 Kooyong Rd, Armadale,
3143 [C2861/74]
Paintwell Co, 149 Castlereagh St, Sydney,
2001 [C2861/74]
Ovidia Paita, 79 Polding St, Smithfield,
2161 [C2861/74]
Paks Construction P/L, 281 Gardner Rd,
Rochedale, 4123 [C5078/87]
Paks Construction Pty Ltd, 80
Wadley St, MacGregor, 4109 [C5078/87]
B Palamara, 36 Crisp
St, Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
G Palatucci, 6 Rosebery St,
Mosman, 2089 [C2861/74]
A Palazzese, 28 Minninup Rd,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
G Palazzolo, 44 McFadzean Ave,
Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
A Palezza, 21 Maherst St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
AJ Palish, 60 Fraser St, West
Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
E Palka, 29 Agnew St, East
Brighton, 3187 [C2861/74]
HJ Palm, 19 Camden St, Dianella,
6062 [C2861/74]
R Palmer, 16 South St, Busselton, 6280
[C2861/74]
EM Palmer, 8 Davis St, Newport, 3015 [C2861/74]
K Palmer, 12 Edwin St, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
RC
Palmer, 66 Elliott Ave, East Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
GJ
Palmer, 8 Mary St, Merrylands, 2145 [C2861/74]
L Palmeri,
4 Bank St, Alphington, 3078 [C2861/74]
R Palmese, 68 Doyle
Ave, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
E Palmoni, 28 Powder
Works Rd, Narrabeen, 2102 [C2861/74]
Palmyra Painting
Service, 42 Justinian St, Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
J
Palumbo, 7 Beaufort St, Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
W
Paluszak, 1a Ambrie Cres, Harrisfield, 3174 [C2861/74]
J
Palyarie, 293 Magill Rd, Trinity Gardens, 5068 [C2861/74]
Palyaris Construction P/L, 13 Eyre Cres, Valley View, 5093
[C2861/74]
Pamir Painting Co, 55 Watkins Rd, Wallsend,
2287 [C2861/74]
Nick Panagiotopoulos, 51 Lewisham Rd,
Windsor, 3181 [C2861/74]
Panelfab Duravan, 103 Stuart St,
Bulimba, 4171 [C2861/74]
Pangatta Holdings P/L, 39 Keemore
Dve, Balga, 6061 [C5078/87]
Pannett & Knight, 64
Seymour St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
N & Gl Pannett,
126 Lockyer Ave, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
P Pano, 8a Hardy
St, Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
BR Panoch, 19 Tennyson St,
Medindie, 5081 [C2861/74]
Panorama Homes Pty Ltd, 90
Flores Rd, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Panozak &
Willenberg, 51 Woodforde Rd, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
JA
Panozzo, 15 Cletic Ave, Clovelly Park, 5042 [C2861/74]
NL
Pantail, 34 Scott St, South Fremantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
G
Pantazopoulos, 33 Karma Ave, East Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
F Pantiltz, 29 Spenser St, St, Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
EE Panton & Co, Nugent St, Wongen Hills, 6603
[C2861/74]
L Paoliello, 553 Canning Hwy, Alfred Cove, 6154
[C2861/74]
C Paolini, 78 Swann Tce, Windsot, 4030
[C2547/83]
M Paolini, 19 Beatrice St, Greenslopes, 4120
[C2547/83]
I & M Paolucci & Son, 478 Main St,
Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
D Paolucci, 20 East St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
M Papacostas, 5 Warren Rd,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
T Papadimitriou, 14 Fernbank
St, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
A Papadopoulos, 142
Mount Alexander Rd, Flemington, 3031 [C2861/74]
B
Paparone, 12 Dodd St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
L
Papp-Horvath, 54 Nioka Rd, Dernancourt, 5075 [C2861/74]
J
Papp, 2 Drome St, St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
L Papp, 245
Darlinghurst Rd, Darlinghurst, 2010 [C2861/74]
G Pappas,
127 Cambridge St, Stanmore, 2038 [C2861/74]
Paragon Homes,
217a Manning Rd, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
RL Paramor, 16
Betty St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Paramount Building
Co, 36 Cygnet St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Paramount
Painting Co, 314 Cross Rd, Clarence Park, 5034 [C2861/74]
Paratore & Colica Painting Service, 1 Emba Pl,
Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
C Paratore, 1 Emba Pl,
Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
WM Parcell, 90 Rowe St,
Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
JAJ Pardoe, 7 Adderley St, Mt
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Frank Pardy, 122 Griffth St,
Coolangatta, 4225 [C2547/83]
RP Parfitt, 17 Kelton Way,
Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
AH Paris, 24 Cockthorpe Rd,
Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
P Parisotto, 62 Sargood St,
Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
Parkel Painting Pty Ltd, 19
Higginbotham Rd, Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
JA Parker
& SD Farley, 91 Chapel St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
Parker Concrete Pty Ltd, King St, Buderim, 4556 [C2547/83]
KR Parker, 80 Blackall Tce, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
RL Parker, 24 Lorraine Crt, Lawnton, 4501 [C2861/74]
ME Parker, 4 Phillip Gve, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
J
Parker, 7 Kathleen Cl, Maida Vale, 6057 [C2861/74]
GA
Parker, 62 Hayes St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
WS Parker, 1
East Lorne St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
FW Parker,
396 Huntriss Rd, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
WE Parker, 48
Hare St, Echuca, 3625 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
XWA
Parker, 12 Howitt St, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
CJ
Parker, Anora Cres, Mulgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
GGW Parker,
46 Davis St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
KH Parker, Main Rd,
Salisbury, 3415 [C2861/74]
RP Parker, 20 Erowal St,
Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
GM Parker, 382 Warwick
Rd,rwick, 6024 [C2861/74]
NE Parker, 45 Halland Way,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
JR Parker, 2c Wells St, Newtown,
2042 [C2861/74]
Parkes Ideal Homes P/L, 52 Clarence St,
Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
KS Parkes, 11 Sunlight Cres, East
Brighton, 3187 [C2861/74]
JH Parkes, 60 John St,
Collesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
EJ Parkhill, 70 Arthur Rd,
Fairfield, 3078 [C2861/74]
Parkin Brothers Pty Ltd, 17
Warilda St, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2547/83]
EJ Parkin P/L, East
St, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
RE Parkinson, 9 Arnold
St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
PS Parkinson, 402 Rokeby
Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Parks Construction (N Pask),
66 Herford St, Upper Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2547/83]
Parkside
Plastering Contractor, 14a Saleham St, Victoria Park, 6100
[C2861/74]
Parkway Constructions, 14 Cobb St, Frenchs
Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
BA Parlor, PO Box 13, Maylands,
6051 [C2861/74]
TJ Parlor, 182 The Esplanade, Scarborough,
6019 [C2861/74]
FP Parmeter, 88 Clifford St, Panania, 2213
[C2861/74]
JF Parnell, 100 Clayton Rd, Narrogin, 6312
[C2861/74]
FJB Parnell, 19 Queen,toria St, Fremantle, 6160
[C2861/74]
LGL Parnham, 28 Ulster Rd, York, 6302
[C2861/74]
R Paron, 91 Hammon St, Kellerberrin, 6410
[C2861/74]
Parramatta Sign Service, 124 Bungaree Rd,
Pendle Hill, 2145 [C2861/74]
A Parrinello, 81 Carew St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
GK Parrish, 10 Forrest Ave,
Valley View, 5093 [C2861/74]
Parry Thomas Contracting Co,
33 Stone St, Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
AJ Parry, 116
Gibbes St, Rockdale, 2216 [C2861/74]
Parslow & Sons,
19 Cliff St, Glenelg, 5045 [C2861/74]
Parsons &
Tamsett P/L, 33 Cowper St, Goulburn, 2580 [C2861/74]
MJ
Parsons, 19 Bawden St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
RB
Parsons, 18 Stuart Rd, South Plympton, 5038 [C2861/74]
PA
Parsons, 22 Anstruther Rd, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
JH
Parsons, 147 Woniera Rd, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
WR
Parthezius, 22 Glenmere Rd, Warwick, 6024 [C2861/74]
R
Parthezius, Lot 28 Glenwood Ave, Glen Forrest, 6017 [C2861/74]
J Parton, 371 Springvale Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
GH Partridge, 37 Fort St, Riverside North, 7250 [C2861/74]
GG Parups, 58 Alma Rd, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
JO
Parzbok, 17 Goulburn St, Cheltenham, 3191 [C2861/74]
JG
Paschedag, 31 Koolawong St, Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
VEM
Pascoe, 118 Derry Ave, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
G Pascoe,
10 Barnett St, Hampton, 3188 [C2861/74]
ME & RH
Pascoe, 51 Acheron Ave, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
G
Pasin, Cormiston Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Don Pask
& Co, 7 Phillips St, Ebbe Vale, 4304 [C2861/74]
SJ
Pask & Co, 12 Topez St, Hollywell, 4216 [C2547/83]
CW
Pask, 33 Perry St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
DW Pask, 7
Phillips St, Ebbe Vale, 4304 [C2861/74]
RW Paskins, 202
Westview St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
G Pasqua, 46
Roebuck Dve, Manning, 6152 [C2861/74]
Passione Homes, 27
Daley St, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
AG Passmore, 142
Scarborough Beach Rd, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
Roy E
Passmore, 3 Cairns Gve, Bentleigh, 3204 [C2861/74]
L
Pastro, 209 Sturt Rd, Sturt, 5047 [C2861/74]
Brian
Patchell, Oberon St, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
FWS &
BT Patching, 79 Dinwoodie Ave, Clarence Gardens, 5039
[C2861/74]
MG Paterson Pty Ltd, 90 Cambridge St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
KB Paterson, 3 Ovens Rd,
Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
MG Paterson, 18 Sydenham Rd,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
JE Paterson, 568 Light St,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
GVE Paterson, 3 Hosken St, Nth
Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
W Paterson, 59 Summerhill Rd, East
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
BN Paterson, Kenthurst Rd,
Kenthurst, 2154 [C2861/74]
CW Paterson, 3 Stephenson St,
Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
SN Paterson, 18 Cornelia St,
Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
SAV Paterson, 21 Jones Rd,
Kenthurst, 2154 [C2861/74]
JS Paterson, 26 Rabbett St,
Frenchs Forest, 2068 [C2861/74]
GVE Patford, Hilderbrand
Rd, Arthurs Creek, 3099 [C2861/74]
D Patience, 17 Meadow
Ave, Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
J & G Patocs, 16
Erasmus St, Surrey Hills, 3127 [C2861/74]
WD Patrick, 60
Williamson Ave, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
AW Patrick, 35
Linton St, Highton, 3216 [C2861/74]
WA Patten, Pinjarra
Rd, Yanderup, 6208 [C2861/74]
WA Patten, Pinjarra Rd,
Barraghup, 6210 [C2861/74]
A Patterson, 15 Adelaide St,
Bussleton, 6280 [C2861/74]
RC & SC Patterson, 51 Wynne
Rd, Sunnybank, 4109 [C2861/74]
AE Patterson, 30 Adrian St,
Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
RM Patterson, Elizabeth St,
Kingscote KI, 5223 [C2861/74]
WM Patterson, 4 Rothbury
Ave, Tusmore, 5068 [C2861/74]
A Patterson, 18 Ross St,
Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
AE & JC Patterson, 23
Holack St, North Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
R
Patterson, Lot 258 Rose St, Upper Swan, 6056 [C2861/74]
CH
Patterson, Henty St, Coleraine, 3315 [C2861/74]
Bob
Patterson Painting Service, Lot 258 Rose St, Upper Swan, 6056
[C2861/74]
AJ Patterson, 91 Farnell St, Forbes, 2871
[C2861/74]
J Patterson, 8 Green St, Cronulla, 2230
[C2861/74]
A Patterson Jnr, 20 William St, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
DG Pattinson, 13 Main Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015
[C2861/74]
PR Paul & Co Pty Ltd, 9 Hawkins Ave,
Sorrento, 6020 [C2861/74]
Paul Homes Pty Ltd, Lot 12
Balcatta Rd, Buelup, 6021 [C2861/74]
Paul Wall
Constructions Pty Ltd, 67 Indus St, Camphill, 4152 [C21176/88]
LT Paul, 4 Lois St, East Ringwood, 3135 [C2861/74]
G
Paul, 28 Adelaide Ave, Padstow, 2211 [C2861/74]
Paul's
Maintainance Company, 23 Gabell Way, Koondoola, 6064
[C5078/87]
R Pauli, 8 Bellara St, Doncaster, 3109
[C2861/74]
WK Paull, 28 Dover Cres, Wembley Downs, 6014
[C2861/74]
TA Pauly, 55 Raymond St, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
Pavey & Matthews P/L, 77 Fletcher St,
Adamstown, 2289 [C2861/74]
A & D Paving, 21 Hoben St,
Mitchelton, 4053 [C21176/88]
Paviotti Zorzini & Co
P/L, Esplanade House, Redcliffe Pde, Redcliffe, 4020
[C2861/74]
K Pavloff, 15 Edwin St, Dundas, 2117 [C2861/74]
Payme & Craig Building Co Pty Ltd, 467 Grande
Promenade, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
JJ Payn, 8 Maple Cr,
Ermington, 2115 [C2861/74]
JE Payne, 66 Pirie St, New
Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
RJ Payne, Seventh Ave, Dodges Ferry,
7173 [C2861/74]
RR Payne, 10 Ballantine Rd, Warwick, 6024
[C2861/74]
Paynter & Dixon P/L, 161 Clarence St,
Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Paynter & Dixon Q P/L, c/-
Thynne & Macartney, SGIO Building, 4000 [C2861/74]
Paynter & Dixon (WA) Pty Ltd, 64 Thomas St, West
Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Paynter & Dixon (SA) P/L, 19
North Tce, Hackman, 5163 [C2861/74]
Paynter & Dixon
(Tas) P/L, 115 Collins St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Paynter
Dixon (Qld) Pty Ltd, Gencrag, 119 Leichhardt St, Spring Hill,
4000 [C2547/83]
Peacock & Wallis, 38 Hinder St,
Maitland, 2320 [C2861/74]
RG Peacock, Floreat St, Bunbury,
6230 [C2861/74]
JC Peacock, 132 Mickin St, Toowong, 4066
[C2861/74]
GB Peacock, 14 Frankson Pl, Mona Vale, 2103
[C2861/74]
J & F Peady, 10 Drayton St, Nanango, 4315
[C2861/74]
Peakhurst Fibrous Plaster, 160 Hurstville Rd,
Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
Pearce & Chivell, 122 Clynburn
Rd, Tranmere, 5049 [C2861/74]
CM Pearce & Co Pty Ltd,
36 Portree Way, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Pearce & Fox
P/L, 27 Clarendon St, East Brisbane, 4169 [C2861/74]
Pearce & Son, 8 Snead Cres, Fairview Park, 5126
[C2861/74]
HV Pearce, 4 Salisbury St, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
CM Pearce, 34 Portree Way, Ardross, 6163
[C2861/74]
T Pearce, 12 Shayne Ave, Deception Bay, 4508
[C2547/83]
HJ & RG Pearce, 22 Cornucopia St, Manly
West, 4179 [C2547/83]
Ronald W Pearce, 57 Milpena Ave,
Parkholme, 5043 [C2861/74]
JS Pearce, 7 Vernal Vale,
Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
JS & IL Pearce, 7 Vernal
Vale, Greenmount, 6056 [C2861/74]
ER Pearce, 46 Green Ave,
Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
ER & JH Pearce, 46 Green
Ave, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
J Peardon, 150 Cobb St,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
A Pearetti, 88 Garratt Rd,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Norman V Pearl, 30 Forest Ave,
Black Forest, 5035 [C2861/74]
EE Pearman, 33 Ligar St,
Fairfield, 2161 [C2861/74]
DI Pearsall, 37 Walnut St,
Wynnum Central, 4178 [C2861/74]
CF Pearsch, 39 Leeds St,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
RJ Pearson & Co Pty Ltd, 36
Graylands Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Pearson Bridge
P/L, 6 Cliff St, Milsons Point, 2061 [C2861/74]
R Pearson,
6 Tudor Ave, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
RJ Pearson, 36
Graylands Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
BW Pearson, 12
Highfield Cres, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
GC Pearson,
191 Old Canterbury Rd, Dulwich Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
JA
Pearton, 359 West Tamar Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Pebble Stone Flooring, 32 Dundalli St, Chermside West,
4032 [C2861/74]
Pebblecote & Co P/L, Cattai Ridge Rd,
Glenori, 2157 [C2861/74]
Pebblecrete P/L, 238 Woodpark Rd,
Smithfield, 2164 [C2861/74]
Pebbling Co of Brisbane Pty
Ltd, 33 Logan Rd, Woolloongabba, 4102 [C2861/74]
FA
Peccia, 74 Blencowe St, West Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
SG Peck, 14 Hillary St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Peckhams Painting Service, 153 Elizabeth Dr Liverpool,
2170 [C2861/74]
A Pecora, 81 Clauschen St, North Fitzroy,
3065 [C2861/74]
G Pecorella, 30 Joseph St, Cabramatta,
2166 [C2861/74]
WE Pedder, 38 Eggleston St, Ocean Gve,
3226 [C2861/74]
WJ Peden & Sons, Henty St, Casterton,
3311 [C2861/74]
KM Pederson, 1 Croft St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
AJ Pedley, 19 Forest Park Rd, Dingley, 3172
[C2861/74]
Pedrarco, 33 Lansdowne St, Jolimont, 6014
[C2861/74]
Pedy Concrete Co Pty Ltd, 1247 Botany Rd,
Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
A Peek & Son, 15 Ronald Cres,
Marino, 5049 [C2861/74]
AS Peek, 2 North St, Kedron, 4031
[C2861/74]
AH Peek, 9 Underdown Rd, Elizabeth, 5112
[C2861/74]
GW Peeps, 20 Delamere St, Canley Vale, 2166
[C2861/74]
Peer Constructions, 15 Sunnybrook St, Brighton,
4017 [C2547/83]
Peer Constructions Pty Ltd, 61 Sherrington
Rd, Greenwood, 6024 [C4037/85]
R Peers & Co, 119 Frank
St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
Pegasus Roofing Co, 45
Seven Hills Rd, Baulkham Hills, 2153 1049/76
Pegasus
Roofing Pty Ltd, 45 Seven Hills Rd, Baulkham Hills, 2153
[C2861/74]
AB Pegg 44 High St, Campbell Town, 7210
[C2861/74]
NE Pegler, 3 Brussel St, Broadview, 5083
[C2861/74]
WJ Pegus, 7 Nelson St, Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
AF Peirl, Lot 2 Nicol Rd, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
D
Pejic, 8 Carrington St, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
JS
& D Pekol, 12 Ailsa St, Aspley, 4134 [C2861/74]
HH
Pelham, 17 Burnside Ave, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
Pelican
Painting Service, 20 Queen St, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
AA
Pellegrini, 62 Basedow Rd, Tanuda, 5352 [C2861/74]
M
Pellicione, 35 Daly St, South Freemantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
M & G Pellicione, 35 Daly St, South Freemantle, 6162
[C2861/74]
B Pellizzari, 108 Acton Ave, Rivervale, 6103
[C2861/74]
OE Pels, Lochart Crt, Kilsyth, 3137 [C2861/74]
HTU Pember, 53 Lawley St, Tuart Hill, 6062 [C2861/74]
Pemberton Joinery Works, Ellis St, Pemberton, 6260
[C2861/74]
WJ Pemble, 19 Beatrice St, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
Pembroke Consts Pty Ltd, 40 Chipping Rd, City
Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
RA Penberthy, 53 Beatrice Rd,
Dalkeith, 6009 [C2861/74]
H Pender & Son Ltd, 95 North
East Rd, Collinswood, 5081 [C2861/74]
Pender Bros P/L, 44
Elgin St, Maitland, 2320 [C2861/74]
DS Pendergast, Sturt
Rd, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
Dick Pendlebury, 4 Plunkett
Rd, Dendenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
W Penilington, 5 Nancy St,
St Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
Peninsula Painting & Allied
Trade Service, 251 Dandenong Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
Peninsular Building Developments Pty Ltd, 45 Railway Pde,
Mt Lawley, 6050 [C4037/85]
TH Penn Hampton Rd, North
Hampton, 6535 [C2861/74]
SB & PP Penn Plastering
Contractor, 25 Pelper Ave, Walters Point, 6000 [C2861/74]
Stanley James Penn, 157 Westview St, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
CW Pennant, 89 Bridge St, Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
CA Pennant, 19 Mary Ave, Highett, 3280
[C2861/74]
JJ Pennefather, 15 Currong Way, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
CV Penney, 19 Eve St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
AE Penney, 116 Barkly St, South Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
PH Pennington, 22 Alma St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
SA Pennington, 34 Abels Hill Rd, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
Penno Sign Co, 241 Great Eastern Hwy,
Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
RWD Penno, 241 Great Eastern Hwy,
Midland, 6056 [C2861/74]
JR Penny, 13 Hall St, Dalby, 4405
[C2861/74]
T & B Penny, 7 Pommer St, Brassall,
Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
AC Penny, Frankford St,
Glengarry, 7251 [C2861/74]
RC Penny, Madeline St, Latrobe,
7307 [C2861/74]
Penshay P/L, 268 Evans Rd, Salisbury, 4107
[C21176/88]
H Pentecost, 33 Eiser St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
NA Pentland, 75 Dreadnought St, Lakemba, 2195
[C2861/74]
M Pentland, 15 Springfield Ave, Padstow, 2211
[C2861/74]
AF Pepper, 52 Second Ave, Palm Beach, 4221
[C2861/74]
C Pepperell & Sons, 160 Waverley Rd, East
Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
AJ Pepperell Geraldton Building
Co, POBox 121, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
H Perce
Anderson, 18 Townsen St, Blakehurst, 2221 [C2861/74]
L
& G Perciamontani, 16 Glenfern Ave, Kedron, 4031
[C2861/74]
DW Percival, Cavendish St, Pennant Hills, 2120
[C2861/74]
G Perdikomatis, 34 Wright St, Middle Park, 3206
[C2861/74]
LV Pereira, 92 Virgil Ave, Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
Perfect Painters, 173 Newman Rd, Geebung, 4034
[C2861/74]
PI Perica, 72 Gardner St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
S Perica, 72 Gardner St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Paul
Perkal, 62 Hardy St, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
Perkins
Bros, 39 King Rd, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
JF Perkins, 8
Carroll St, Kingaroy, 4610 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
CG
Perkins, 50 Austin St, Newtown Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
WH
Perkins, Ingles Rd, Berwick, 3806 [C2861/74]
LJ Perkins,
17 Sweeney St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
Permacrete Pty
Ltd, 29 Lindsay Pde, Paradise Point, 4215 [C2547/83]
Perrin Constructions Pty Ltd, 41 Pallaranda St,
Tarragindi, 4121 [C4037/85]
PA Perrin, 16 Days Rd, Croydon
Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
BP Perrott & Co, 43 Queensbury
St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
DC Perrott & Sons, 275
Salvado Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
TJ Perrott, PO
Box 73, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Perry-Haling P/L, 50
Moreshead St, Tugun, 4224 [C2861/74]
DG Perry, 90 Federal
St, Tuart Hill, 6062 [C2861/74]
DJ Perry, 2 Harris Rd,
Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
PM Perry, 29 Norwood St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
R Perry, 44 Karingal Rd,
Dernacourt, 5075 [C2861/74]
RH Perry, Old Coast Rd,
Quioba, 7310 [C2861/74]
JR Perry, 13 Hall St, Dalby, 4405
[C2547/83]
GE Perry, 95 Grenville St, Prahan, 3181
[C2861/74]
RW Perry, 15 Hoadley Ave, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
CH Perry, 2 Alvina Crt, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
FD Perry, 103 Stoney Creek Rd, Beverly Hills,
2209 [C2861/74]
Persichitti Homes Pty Ltd, 1136 Albany
Hwy, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Personality Paving, 22
Camelia St, Woodbridge, 4114 [C2861/74]
J Persopoulos, 272
Maroubra Rd, Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
Perth Ceiling
Specialists Pty Ltd, 9 Halse St, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
Perth Formwork Hire, 50 Irvine St, Bayswater, 6053
[C4037/85]
Perth Welding School, 43 Hutton St, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C4037/85]
HE Pescott, 30 Bonsey Rd, Highton,
3216 [C2861/74]
R Petalik Builders Ltd, 604 Glynburn Rd,
Beaumont, 5066 [C2861/74]
Keith Peter & Co P/L, 534a
Whitehorse Rd, Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
Peter Fardoulys
Constructions, Harries Rd, Coorparoo, 4151 [C21176/88]
Peter Smallbon P/L, 17 Hobbs Pde, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21176/88]
GW Peters & Son, 557 Vulture St, East
Brisbane, 4169 [C2861/74]
K Peters & Son, 10 Park St,
Hyde Park, 5061 [C2861/74]
Peters Painting Service, 17
Eden St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
TW Peters, 153 Wantirna
Rd, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
SW Peters, 2 Hastings Rd,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
KE Peters, 11 Doonkuna Ave,
Camberwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
JF Peters, 17 Forest,y Frenchs
Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
E Petersen & Co, 90 Flores Rd,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
W Petersen & Son, 77 George
St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Petersen Bros P/L, 2 Mary St,
Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
AW Petersen, 1 Gatis St,
Burwood, 3125 [C2861/74]
A Petersen, 8 Maurice St, Herne
Hill, 3218 [C2861/74]
William D Peterson & Son, 9
Green St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
WD Peterson, 9 Green
St, Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
HS Peterson, 31 Ellerslie
Rd, Bexley North, 2207 [C2861/74]
LJ Peterson, 2 Souter
St, Kogarah Bay, 2217 [C2861/74]
V Petersons, Elstree Ave,
Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Pethard Insulations Pty Ltd,
1/24 Smallwood St, Underwood, 4119 [C4037/85]
R
Petherbridge, 147a Penshurst St, Penshurst, 2222 [C2861/74]
EDA Petherbridge, 38 Woodbine St, Balgowlah, 2093
[C2861/74]
John Petkovesk, 89 Old Dandenong Rd,
Heatherton, 3202 [C2861/74]
J Petkovich, 43 Salisbury Ave,
South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
N Petkovich, 61 Passefield
Rd, Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
Peto Contracting, Shop 1
Collins Rd, Everton Park, 4053 [C21176/88]
V Petravic, 102
Stanley Ave, Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
G Petric, Huxley
St, Currie, 7256 [C2861/74]
M Petrides, 5 Fowler St,
Woodford, 5072
Andrew L Petrie P/L, 601 Milton Rd,
Toowong, 4066 [C2861/74]
G & I Petrikowski Pty Ltd, 18
Lorraine Ave, Para Vista, 5093 [C2861/74]
JP Petroff, 407
Fitzgerald St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
A Petropoulso,
38 Stuart St, Armadale, 3143 [C2861/74]
Luigi
Petruccollis, 145 Charles St, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
DK Pett Ltd, 2 Carruth Rd, Torrens Park, 5062 [C2861/74]
Lio's Pettas, 18 Holmesdale St, Marrickville, 2204
[C2861/74]
Petterwood & Dent, 5 Napoleon St, Young
Town, 7250 [C2861/74]
V & MC Pettigrove Pty Ltd, 2
McDonald St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Pettigrows P/L,
374 Sydney Rd, Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
Pettit &
Sevitt P/L, 186 Mona Vale Rd, St Ives, 2075 [C2861/74]
Pettit & Timmins, 8 Turners St, Condobolin, 2877
[C2861/74]
WJ & TK Pettit, 70 David St, Albany, 6330
[C2861/74]
L Petty & Co, 14a Macquarie St, Booval,
4304 [C2861/74]
KD Petzer, 40a Cowpasture Rd, Hoxton Park,
2171 [C2861/74]
Peucles Constructors Ind P/L, 108 Sandy
Bay Rd, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
Peverett & Tilston
Pty Ltd, 12 Coleman Cres, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
A
Peverett, 12 Coleman Cres, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
Pezet
Bros, 18 Sheehan St, Kallangur, 4503 [C2861/74]
B & E
Pezzotta, 33 Magill Rd, Magill, 5072 [C2861/74]
RF
Pfeffer, 615 Wynnum St, Morningside, 4170 [C2861/74]
Pfizer Quigley, 83 Chandos St, St, Leonards, 2065 C4656/86
RFS Phang, PO Box 139, Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
W
Phelan & Sons, 157 High St, Maryborough, 3465 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
Phil-Mak Construction Pty Ltd, Lyell Hwy,
Sorell Creek, 7140 [C21176/88]
DV Philbey, 129 Howes Cres,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
EF Philistin, 8 Almurta Rd, East
Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
Phillips & Co, 104 Rutland
Rd, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
BN Phillips, 87 Bruce St,
Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
RA Phillips, Port Augusta, 5700
[C2861/74]
HR Phillips, 21 Russell St, Kadina, 5554
[C2861/74]
AJ Phillips, 4 Cue St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
DF Phillips, 5 Lanstan St, Norwood, 7250
[C2861/74]
WG Phillips, Bass Hwy, Smithton, 7330
[C2861/74]
VG Phillips, 72 Basin Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
AC Phillips, 8 Patrick St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
JC Phillips, 22a Poath Rd, Hughesdale, 3166
[C2861/74]
DW Phillips, Cootamundra Dve, Glen Waverley,
3145 [C2861/74]
JH Phillips, 35 Stuart St, Blakehurst,
2221 [C2861/74]
Philmore Coating Service, 13 Matthew St,
Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
JW Philp, 62 Pomona Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
WW Philp, 167 Morley Dve Mt
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
IM Philp, 82 River Ave,
Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
VG Philpot, 38 Olive St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
RE Philpot, 2 Rothbury Rd,
Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
HW Philpot, 3 Albert St,
Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
LC Philpott, Frankford Hwy,
Exeter, 7251 [C2861/74]
AR Phoenix, 8 Leeds St, Dianella,
6062 [C2861/74]
Phonix Industries Pty Ltd, 8 Challenger
St, Rangeway, 6532 [C2861/74]
AF & A Piantadosi, 645
Lower North East Rd, Paradise, 5074 [C2861/74]
D Piccioli,
3 Eisner St, St, Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
N Piccolo &
Co Builders, 77 Pearson St, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
A
Piccolo & Co, 155 Gibbs St, East Cannington, 6107
[C2861/74]
F Piccone, 10 Currowang St, The Gap, 4061
[C2861/74]
Picher Bros, 56 Powell St, Bowen, 4805
[C2861/74]
AA & DJ Pickering, 200 Upper Kedron Rd,
Ferny Gve, 4055 [C2547/83]
S & M Pickering, 49 Fifth
Ave, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
S Pickering, 49 Fifth
Ave, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
AF Pickett, 11 Beaver St,
Box Hill South, 3129 [C2861/74]
Picketts Roof Tiling, 34
Pavetta Cres, Forestfield, 6058 [C5078/87]
WR Pickles, 73
Latrobe St, Mentone, 3194 [C2861/74]
N & JB Pickles,
Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
Picton Hopkins & Son P/L, 8
Knoll St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
Picton Hopkins Aust
P/L, 8 Knoll St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
FA Pidgeon
& Son, 21 Fenton St, Fairfield, 4013 [C2861/74]
V
Piedmontese, 132 Power St, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
R
Piekarczyk, 12 Wimledon Ave, Elwood, 3184 [C2861/74]
RE
& DJ Pierce, 49 Rothbury St, Bald Hills, 4036 [C2547/83]
Pierces Maintenance Pty Ltd, 304a King William St,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
RC Piercy, Lot 6 Gnangara
Rd,nneroo, 6065 [C2861/74]
J Pieterse, 118 Main Rd,
Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
C Pieterse, 239 Peel St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JH Pieterson, 1 Watersby Cres,
Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
Pietmonte Bros, 47 Golflinks Ave,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
A Pietrafesa, 65 Hectorville Rd,
Hectorville, 5073 [C2861/74]
NE Piggott, 9 Endeavour Ave,
Bullcreek, 6153 [C2861/74]
RM Pight, 13 Elizabeth St,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
RL Pike, 20 Bunbury St, Collie,
6225 [C2861/74]
KH Pike, Henry St, Plympton, 5038
[C2861/74]
AR Pike, 232 Rainbow St, Coogee, 2134
[C2861/74]
Pilbara Industries, 206 St, Georges Tce Perth,
6000 [C2861/74]
Pilbarra Building Co, 7 Boston St,
Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
Pilecki & Turner P/L, Ltd,
15 Gareel St, Jindalee Queensland 4074 [C5078/87]
Pilgrim
Bros, Bobbin Head Rd, Turramurra, 2074 [C2861/74]
Pilgrim
Plasterers, 23 Carmel St, Bardon, 4065 [C21176/88]
Gm
Pilgrim, c/- T Jae Homes, 452 Cambridge St, Floreat Park, 6014
[C2861/74]
CTL Pilgrim, 142 Gwenyfred Rd, South Perth,
6151 [C2861/74]
LEH Pilgrim, 139 Curtin Ave, Cottesloe,
6011 [C2861/74]
CTL Pillage Pty Ltd, 142 Gwenyfred Rd,
South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
GH Pilling, 32 North St,
Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74]
KW Pillinge,r 59 Ogden St,
Collie, 6225 [C2861/74]
P Pillon, 30 Hunter St,
Greenslopes, 4120 [C2547/83]
A Pillon, 63 Summit Dve,
Bulleen, 3105 [C2861/74]
PA Pilson, 4 Leonard Cres,
Bundoora, 3083 [C2861/74]
RP Piltz, 114 Fulham Rd,
Gullivertownsville, 4812 [C2861/74]
PIN Constructions Pty
Ltd, 6 Brownie St, Jamboree Heights, 4074 [C2547/83]
LC
Pinchbeck, 276 Young St, Wayville, 5034 [C2861/74]
Pindan
Constructions, 663 Newcastle St, Leederville, 6007 [C4037/85]
Pineboard (Gipsland) P/L, Willung Rd, Rosedale, 3847
[C2861/74]
B Pinhorn, 10 Milson St, Kogarah, 2217
[C2861/74]
HL Pink, 119 Liverpool Rd, Kilsyth, 3137
[C2861/74]
KF Pinkard, 9 Woolven St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
L Pintar, 32 Esplanade Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
Pintaudi Homes, 366 Alcock St, Maddington, 6109
[C2861/74]
T Pintaudi, 366 Alcock St, Maddington, 6109
[C2861/74]
B Pinti, 22 Avesness St, Holland Park, 4121
[C2861/74]
J & T Pinto, 13 Tahura Cres, Fulham
Gardens, 5024 [C2861/74]
Pioneer Concrete (SA) P/L, 76
Days Rd, Croydon Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
Pioneer Concrete
P/L, 76 Days Rd, Croydon Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
Pioneer
Concrete (Tas) P/L, PO Box 129, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Pioneer Homes, PO Box 14, Nth Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
Pioneer Marble Tiles, 63 Grove St, St Peters, 2044
[C2861/74]
DA Pipernl, 1 Valnere St, Footscray, 3011
[C2861/74]
Pippin & Co, 99 Addis St, Kalgoorlie, 6430
[C2861/74]
GA Pirie, 204 Heytesbury Rd, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
M & CR Pirone, 5 Williams St, Geraldton,
6530 [C2861/74]
JA Pirpard, 343 Dandenong Rd, Frankston,
3199 [C2861/74]
S Pisarevsky, 36 Devon St, West
Heidelberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
V Piscetek, 18 Storthes St, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
A Piscioneri, 7 Kingborn Ave,
Seaton, 5023 [C2861/74]
J Pisko, 45 Sinclair Ave, Moonah,
7009 [C2861/74]
Pitcher Decorators Pty Ltd, 22 Broughton
Ave, Mitcham, 5062 [C2861/74]
HA Pitham, 47 Yowie Ave,
Caringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
N Pitsos, 27 Westminister St,
West Oakleigh, 3167 [C2861/74]
FWC Pitt, 65 Princess St,
Mitchelton, 4053 [C2861/74]
FC Pittard, 218 Coppin St,
Richmond, 3121 [C2861/74]
DF Pittard, 100 Primrose St,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
DF Pittendreigh, 68 Junction
Tce, Annerley, 4103 [C2547/83]
CA Pittman, 8 Alison Rd,
Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
Pittolo & LA Caze P/L, 10
Hubert St, Wolloongabba, 4102 [C2861/74]
F Pivetta, 28
Dorothy St, Fawkner, 3060 [C2861/74]
AG Pizzey,72 Stoneham
Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
N Pizzica, 149 Appleby Rd,
Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
M & C Pizzino Building Co,
191a Loftus St, Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
JA Plahl, 47
Woonana Ave, Wahroonga, 2076 [C2861/74]
Planet Homes, cnr
Hugh & Woolcock Sts, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
Planning Services, 158 Augusta Rd, Lenah Valley, 7008
[C2861/74]
Plant Bros, PO Box 61, Watoona, 6215 [C2861/74]
Plant-Fab Constructions & Installations, 18 Degraves
St, South Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
DP Plant, cnr McLarty St
& Dalrymple Tce, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
RK Plant,
Parnell St, Waroona, 6215 [C2861/74]
DF Plant, McLatry Rd,
Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
JV Plant, 2 Hesse St, Waroona,
6215 [C2861/74]
Plants Constructions, 136 Long St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
Plas-Tex Ceilings, 145 Dawson
Rd, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
K Plassaras, 37 Beaumaris
St, Enfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
EA & S Plaster Co Pty
Ltd, 16 Ferguson St, Underwood, 4119 [C21176/88]
Plaster
Linings P/L, Church & Barney Streets Parramatta, 2150
[C2861/74]
Plasterceil Pty Ltd, 713 Bank St, East,toria
Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
HNR Plasterers, 12 Palmer Pl,
Embleton, 6062 [C2861/74]
GLP Plasterers, 60 Redland Bay
Rd, Thornlands, 4163 [C21176/88]
GL Plastering, 48 Kortum
Dve, West Burleigh, 4219 [C21176/88]
SBA Plastering, 1
Marseille Crt, Sorrento, 4217 [C21176/88]
Plasterlin
Industries, 69 Howe St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Plastermasters (Qld) Pty Ltd, 8 Akora St, Mcgregor, 4109
[C2547/83]
Plastevic Applications Pty Ltd, 14 Williams St,
Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
RW Platt, 20 Eildon Dve, Noble
Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
JH Player, 47 Milford Ave, Panania,
2213 [C2861/74]
TJ & MA Playne, 131 Sator St, Holland
Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
O Plebs, 9 Mitchell St, Preston,
3072 [C2861/74]
V Pledzinskas, 38 Braeside Ave, Seacombe
Heights, 5047 [C2861/74]
J Pleiter, 437 Princes Hwy, Noble
Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
VB Plester, 9 Camberwell St, East
Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
L Pleune, 34 Ronald Ave,
Greenwich, 2065 [C2861/74]
T Pliambas, 44 Pleasant Rd,
Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
DE & WN Plim, Powells Ave,
Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
P Plompen, 8
Gowrie Ave, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
J Plucis Pty Ltd,
Lot 16 McCabe St, North Freemantle, 6159 [C2861/74]
J
Plucis, 19 Victoria St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
J
& A Plug, 8 Kampong Rd, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
GM
Plum Constructions P/L, 158 Mann St, Gosford, 2250 [C2861/74]
EL & MJ Plumb, 18 Fox St, Strathpine, 4500 [C2861/74]
FH Plumbstead, Tasman Hwy, Scamander, 7215 [C2861/74]
LW Plummer, 9 Elizabeth St, Yorketown, 5576 [C2861/74]
WH Plummer, 12 Mimosa St, Belrose, 2085 [C2861/74]
Plunkett Homes Pty Ltd, 98 Smith St, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
TS Plunkett Pty Ltd, 220 St George's Tce,
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
John Plunkett Consolidated Pty Ltd,
53 Eton St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
JG Plunkett, 53
Eton St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
TS Plunkett, 148
Forrest St, Peppermint Gve, 6011 [C2861/74]
GVE Plunkett,
87 Villiers St, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
Plympton
Building Co, 32 Wilson St, Plympton Park, 5038 [C2861/74]
Plympton Precast Concrete Co, 136 Mooringe Ave, North
Plympton, 5037 [C2861/74]
R Pocock & Son, 21 Woolridge
St, Peterhead, 5013 [C2861/74]
RJ Pocock, Esplanade, East
Risdon, 7106 [C2861/74]
RR Pocock, 93 Tanundal St, Howrah,
7018 [C2861/74]
KR Pocock, 19 Statham St, Belfield, 2191
[C2861/74]
Podgor (Qld) P/L, 38 Orchid Ave, Surfers
Paradise, 4217 [C5078/87]
HB Podmore & Sons, PO Box
33, Corrimal, 2518 [C2861/74]
HB Podmore & Sons, 43
Sturdee St, Towradgi, 2518 [C2861/74]
Jack Podt, 1
Carcoola Rd, Ringwood East, 3134 [C2861/74]
MR Pola, 5
Margaret St, Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
MR Pola, 2 Margaret
Dr Beecroft, 2110 [C2861/74]
HC & H Polak, 70
Rathmullen Rd, Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
L Polden, 10 Turon
Ave, Kingsgrove, 2208 [C2861/74]
K Pole, 86 Roberts St,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
JU Poletti (NSW) P/L, 340
Canley Vale Rd, Canley Heights, 2166 [C2861/74]
S Poletto,
33 Sydney St, Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
Polglaze &
Howes Pty Ltd, 115 York St, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
Ea
Polglaze, 115 York St, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
S
Polichnik Formwork, 23 Warner Pl, Greenwood, 6024 [C5078/87]
Max Polkinghorne, 35 Sara Cr, Baulkham Hills, 2153
[C2861/74]
JBL Pollard, 57 Alderley Square, Wilson, 6107
[C2861/74]
HV Polley, 158 Burniston St, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
E Pollice, 458 Tapleys Hill Rd, Fulham Gardens,
5024 [C2861/74]
F Polmear, Silvan Rd, Hurstbridge, 3099
[C2861/74]
LG Polson, 22 Neill Crt, East Bentleigh, 3165
[C2861/74]
A Polydoulis, 24 Oakham Ave, East Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
J Pomatschek, 131 Railway St, North Altona,
3025 [C2861/74]
CS Pomercy & Sons, Naracorte, 5271
[C2861/74]
BV & DP Pomery, 17 Lurline St, 17 Lurline
St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
J & AA Ponnekoek, Robinson
Rd, Brookton, 6306 [C2861/74]
M Pont, 55 Cumberland Ave,
Collaroy, 2097 [C2861/74]
IR & JF Pontifex, Hall St,
Cummins, 5631 [C2861/74]
HN Ponton, Elgin St, Berwick,
3806 [C2861/74]
Pool & Home Constructions, Bangor St,
Oppossum Bay, 7000 [C21176/88]
CR Poole & Co, Olsen
Ave, Labrador, 4215 [C2547/83]
MD Poole, 21 Chester St,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
JW Poole, Roberts St, South
Hedland, 6722 [C2861/74]
JD & CJ Poole, 7 Innes
St,Warina, 4737 [C2861/74]
HE Poole, Mclaren Vale, 5171
[C2861/74]
Cecil A Poole, 56 Griffith Ave, West Ryde, 2114
[C2861/74]
Pope & Werner, 14 Alpha Rd, Willoughby,
2098 [C2861/74]
RM Pope Pty Ltd, 45 Stanley St, Mt
Gravatt, 4122 [C2547/83]
JL Pope, 32 Manning St, Mosman
Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
DP Pope, Abraham St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
D Pope, 6 Athelstan St, Cottesloe, 6009
[C2861/74]
RM Pope, 32 Dykes St, Mt Gravatt, 4122
[C2861/74]
AI Pope, 18 Maxia Rd, East Doncaster, 3109
[C2861/74]
FG Pope, 44 Robert St, Willoughby, 2068
[C2861/74]
ECL Pope, Ware St, Fairfield, 2161 [C2861/74]
DW Pope, 35 Webber Cr, Emerton, 2770 [C2861/74]
Popowski Bros, PO Box 28, Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
EJ
Popowski ,Kubanks Rd, Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
W
Popplecock, 32 Gordon Gve, East Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
M
& O Porcino, 33 Lubrano St, East Brighton, 3187 [C2861/74]
M Porcino, 17 Alford St, East Brighton, 3165 [C2861/74]
M Porcino, 682 Warrigul Rd, Chadstone, 3148 [C2861/74]
Pormor Concrete Contractors, 6 Wilmah St, Apsley, 4034
[C2861/74 & C2442/75]
V & G Poropat, 56 Langan St,
Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
A & K Porreca Constructions,
1st Floor 902 Albany Hwy, East Victoria Park, 6101
[C2861/74]
K Porss, 26 Judith Ave, Holden Hill, 5088
[C2861/74]
Port Adelaide Building Co, 5 Alice St,
Rosewater, 5013 [C2861/74]
Port Display P/L, 1154 Old Port
Rd, Queenstown, 5014 [C2861/74]
Port Painting Service, 7
Wesley St, South Fremantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
DFPort, 49
Kenwick Rd, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
JC Porteous, 119
Alison Rd, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
Maxwell Porter and
Son P/L, 13 Cann St, Guildford, 2161 [C2861/74]
HJ Porter,
296 Hamilton Rd, Chermside, 4034 [C2861/74]
Alan R Porter,
McGinn St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
JR Porter, Rowella St,
Sidmouth, 7251 [C2861/74]
E Porter, 45 Chelmsford
Rd,rwick, 6024 [C2861/74]
RW Porter, 10 Emsworth Way,
Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
M Porter, 15 Barkly Ave, Richmond,
3121 [C2861/74]
A Porter, 14 Chapman St, Sunshine, 3020
[C2861/74]
PW Porter, 35 North Ave, Moorabbin, 3109
[C2861/74]
RA Porter, 55 Parr Ave, Curl Curl, 2099
[C2861/74]
G & J Portzeba Bricklaying & Building
Contractors, 29 Bushmills Rd, Browns Plains, 4118
[C21176/88]
J & G Pote, 4 The Ave, Surrey Hills,
3127 [C2861/74]
E Pote, 35 Leeds St, East Doncaster, 3189
[C2861/74]
G Potenta, 15 Barbara Ave, Dandenong, 3175
[C2861/74]
J Potin & Co, 10 Ruthven St, McLeod West,
3085 [C2861/74]
H & SF Pott, 1 Hooper St, Belgian
Gardens Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
WJ Pottenger, 2
Pilkington St, North Fitzroy, 3065 [C2861/74]
D & K
Potter Co, 101 Patrick's Rd, Ferny Hills, 4055 [C2547/83]
DG Potter, 262 Marmion St, Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
H
& M Potter, 23 Henrietta St, Aitkenvale Townsville, 4814
[C2861/74]
EJ Potter, Kohinoor Rd, Kingscote, 5223
[C2861/74]
MJ Potter, 19 Belssington St, South Arm, 7002
[C2861/74]
T Potter, 9 Milburn Pl, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
KM & AE Potter, 4 Norma Ave, Cheltenham,
3191 [C2861/74]
J Pottinger, 6 Malahing Pde, Heidelberg,
3081 [C2861/74]
BM Potts, 16 Surfview Rd, Mona Vale, 2103
[C2861/74]
JC Potts, 63 Merton St, Sutherland, 2132
[C2861/74]
VN Poulsne, 50 Valetta St, Carrum, 3220
[C2861/74]
R Poulston, 67 Bridge St, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74]
LB Poulston, 204 Noble St, Newtown, 3220
[C2861/74]
WJ Poulter, 1 Ireland Way, Bassendean, 6054
[C2861/74]
BF Poulton, 252 Avon Tce York, 6302 [C2861/74]
JT Pounder, Davidson Ave, Forestville, 2087 [C2861/74]
EP Pourre, 22 Monash Cres, Westall, 3169 [C2861/74]
HH
& B Pouwels, 40 George Ave, Whyalla-Norrie, 5608
[C2861/74]
IM Powell, & RD Maynard, 31 Chapple St,
Ravenswood, 7250 [C2861/74]
Powell Bricklaying
Contractors, 8 Megiddo Way, Duncraig, 6023 [C4037/85]
WB
Powell, 25 Parsius Rd, Silver,nds Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
GJ Powell, 22 Belhaven Cres, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
EC Powell, 350 Rokeby Rd, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
AB
Power & Co Pty Ltd, 13 Durham Rd, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
AB Power, 49 Oceanic Dve, Floreat, 6013
[C2861/74]
JL Power, 11 Coolibar Pl, Sorrento, 6020
[C2861/74]
NP Power, 208 Daglish St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
FJ Power, Gingin Hotel, Gingin, 6503 [C2861/74]
WJ Power, 15 Shawfield St, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
JT Power, 25 Reynolds St, Old Toongabbie, 2148 [C2861/74]
RH Power, Moffatt Dr, Lalor Park, 2147 [C2861/74]
Powers Plaster Products, 176 Point St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
Powers Plaster Products, 187 George Rd,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
RE & EJ Powley, Horsley Rd,
Denmark, 6333 [C2861/74]
D Powrie, 15 Hollywood Cr
Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
JW Poynton, 169 Ormsby Tce,
Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
F Pozzari, 3a Stammers Pl,
Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74]
Pradella Building Enterprises, 7
Esplanade Rd, Yeronga West, 4104 [C2861/74]
Pradella
Constructions Pty Ltd, 69 Leichhardt St, Spring Hill, 4000
[C2547/83]
J Prammer, 11a Irving St, Parramatta, 2170
[C2861/74]
A Prammer, 42 Inkerman St, Parramatta, 2170
[C2861/74]
L Prandi, Elverd St, Kojonup, 6395 [C2861/74]
N Prantalos, 654 Malabar Rd, Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
AD Prasser, 40 Brisbane St, Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
Pratt & Adams, 10 O'Connor St, Manjimup, 6258
[C2861/74]
KLJ Pratt Builders Pty Ltd, 320 Unley Rd, Hyde
Park, 5061 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
CD Pratt, 615 Trouts
Rd, Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
Dave Pratt, 144 Wood St,
Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
RM Pratt, 153 Earl St, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
KL & MR Pratt, 15 Virgo
Ave, Warradale, 5046 [C2861/74]
Eric F Praughschat, 9
Bambra Rd, Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
Pre-Cast Concrete
P/L, 36 Briens Rd, Northfield, 5085 [C2861/74]
Precision
City Joiner Pty Ltd, 63 Isaac St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C21176/88]
Precision Consts Pty Ltd, 20 Sandalwood Ave, Woodlands,
6018 [C2861/74]
AEH Preece P/L, 25 McMahon St, St Arnaud,
3478 [C2861/74]
GD Preece, 127 Marlborough St, Longford,
7301 [C2861/74]
Preedy & Edwards Pty Ltd, 61
Carrington St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
CE Preedy, 24
Simper St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
TW Preen, 150
Westminister St, East,toria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
KJ
Pregnell, 14 Velva St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
Premier
Builders, 22 Perry St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
Premier
Builders P/L, 45 The Broadway, Glenelg South, 5045 [C2861/74]
Premier Ceilings Pty Ltd, 339 Charles St, North Perth,
6006 [C4037/85]
Premier Homes P/L, 86 George St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Premier Homes Pty Ltd, 98 Howe
St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Premier Plaster
Products, 12 Forbes Rd, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Premier
Terrazzo & Cement Co P/L, 14 Nightingale Ave, Magill, 5072
[C2861/74]
Premier Plasterboards Pty Ltd, 26 Berryman Ave,
Modbury, 5092 [C2861/74]
RL Prentice & Co, Hurst St,
Eaton, 6232 [C2861/74]
Prentice Builders P/L, 260 Auburn
Rd, Hawthorn, 3122 [C5078/87]
MH Prentice, 2 Dennis St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
JW Prentice, Bussel Hwy,
Gelorup, 6230 [C2861/74]
John Prerau P/L, 51 Myrtle St,
Botany, 2019 [C2861/74]
HB Prescott, 3 Glendara Rd,
Belmont Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
J Prescott, 21 Spring St,
Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
DN Prescott, 50 Cook St,
Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
President Const Pty Ltd, PO Box
231, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Press & Mavor, 28
Holman St, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
Press Legible, 93 Rae
Ave, Edithvale, 3186 [C2861/74]
TAV Press, 13 Baldwin St,
Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
C Press, 28 Holman St, Melville,
6156 [C2861/74]
Vito Prestianni, 75 Shannon St, Dianella,
6062 [C4037/85]
Prestige Builders, 55 Main St, Woodside,
5244 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Prestige Glazing, Norseman
Rd, Esperance, 6540 [C2861/74]
Prestige Homes Pty Ltd, 60
Coghlan Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
K Prestige, 31
Botanic Gve, Hackam, 5163 [C2861/74]
Presto Constructions,
321 The Strand, Dianellla, 6062 [C2861/74]
Preston
Memorials, Plenty Rd, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
Kevin &
Pat Preston, 20 Urangan St, Torquay, 4675 [C2547/83]
WR
Preston, 33 Farren St, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
V Pretl,
205 Hammersley Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
V & AM
Pretl Paint & Wallpaper Décor, 205 Hammersley Rd, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
IK Pretty, 760 High St, East Kew, 3101
[C2861/74]
KP Preuss, 7 Mackrell St, Port Lincoln, 5696
[C2861/74]
GD Prewe,r 9 Franmaree Rd, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
R Prewntice, 30 Buckingham St, Richmond, 3121
[C2861/74]
Price & Ross Pty Ltd, 10 Sydenham Rd,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
NW Price, 111 Devenish St,
East,toria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
JR Price, 15 Upton St,
St, James, 6102 [C2861/74]
CA Price, cnr George &
Austin Sts, Lower Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
RRW
Price, 6 Donna St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
EJ Price, 7
Nagle Dve, Belmont, 3216 [C2861/74]
HA Price, 55 Como Pde,
Mentone, 3194 [C2861/74]
EF Price, 271 O'Heas Rd, Pascoe
Vale South, 3044 [C2861/74]
IB Price, 10 Beresford Ave,
Beverley Hills, 2209 [C2861/74]
G Price, 99 Caldarra Ave,
Engadine, 2233 [C2861/74]
Pride Roofing Co, 190a Victoria
Rd, Drummoyne, 2047 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
W Pries, 141
Albert Ave, Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
VS Priest, 10 Bristol
Ave, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
ATR Priest, 23 Charles St,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
LB Priest, 24 Rupert St,
Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
Primary Building Co Pty Ltd, 29
Pascoe St, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
D Primerano, 48 Mint
St, East,toria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
N Primerano, 112
O'riordan St, Mascot, 2020 [C2861/74]
Primorie P/L, 320
Marion St, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
B Primus, 4
Strickland Ave, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
Prince
Construction Pty Ltd, Carrington Rd, Toowoomba, 4350
[C5078/87]
Prince Oliver Consts Pty Ltd, 1310 Hay St, West
Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
A Prince, 10 Quandong St, Ashgrove,
4060 [C2861/74]
P Princi & Sons, Ferry St, Brunswick
Junction, 6224 [C2861/74]
JJ Princi, Clifton Rd, Brunswick
Junction, 6224 [C2861/74]
JJ Princi, 4 Ferry Rd,
Brunswick, 6224 [C2861/74]
R Priolo, 50 Bourke St,
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
DJ Prior, 157 Caulfield Ave,
Clarence Gardens, 5039 [C2861/74]
PN & LD Prior, 146
Delathen Rd, Algester, 4115 [C2547/83]
Prism Decorators
Paints, c/- MRS Rechichi, Lot 9 Lukin Ave, Darlington, 6070
[C2861/74]
NE Pritchard Pty Ltd, 8 Grace Rd, Darlington,
5047 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
GH Pritchard, 10 Beresford
Ave, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
BGP Pritchard, 57 North
Beach Rd, North Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
G & JM
Pritchard, 57 North Beach Rd, North Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
WR Pritchard, 123 Disraeli St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
LD
Probert, 41 Eastment St, Rainworth, 4065 [C2547/83]
HC
Probst, 89 Farrell St, Bass Hill, 2198 [C2861/74]
H
Proctor, 6 Wilton Tce, Torrensville, 5031 [C2861/74]
W
& M Proeetti, 41 Valencia Way, Slacks Creek, 4127
[C21176/88]
Professional Plaster- Board Supplies, 56-58
Burnett St, North Hobart, 7000 [C4041/84]
Profile Homes,
55 Carrington St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Program
Marketing Services, 2 Banksia Tce, South Perth, 6151
[C2861/74]
Programmed Maintenance Services Pty Ltd, 1032
Dandenong Rd, Carnegie, 3163 [C2861/74]
Programmed
Maintenance Service, 1 Carr St, St Leonards, 6007 [C2861/74
& C1182/76]
Progress Engineering Company Pty Ltd, 20
Vale St, Melbourne North, 3051 [C5078/87]
EC Proies, 10
Colin Ave, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
Project Control, 6
Kings Park Rd, West Perth, 6005 [C4037/85]
Project Homes,
4th Floor 220 St George's Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Project Internals Lining Pty Ltd, 197 Nerang St,
Southport, 4215 [C4041/84]
Project Neon, 335 Selby St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
K Proll & Sons, 11
Midcrat St, Park Ave, North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
Promor Concrete Contractors, 34 Clyde St, Herston, 4006
[C2547/83]
Prompt Painting Services P/L, 39 Westall Rd,
Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
Property Estates (Qld) Pty
Ltd, Westpac Plaza, 60 Margaret St, Sydney, 2000 [C5078/87]
Property Maintenance Co, 26 Grant St, Camp Hills, 4152
[C2861/74]
W & T Prosenak, Harmony Cres, Springvale
South, 3172 [C2861/74]
Prospect Painting Co, 8 Pelleas St,
Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
PH Prosser & Co, 28 Milne
St, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
RM Prosser & Son, 49
Forrest Ave, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
AG Prosser, 8
Hindmarsh Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
J Prosser, Old
Lismore Rd, Murwillumbah, 2484 [C2547/83]
HG Prosser, 20
Donegal Rd, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
PH Prosser, 28
Milne St, Cnrmurray Rd, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
G Prosser,
285 Salvado Rd, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
A Prosser, 28
Glover St, Willoughby, 2068 [C2861/74]
Prosso and Wagener,
63 Railway Tce, Woodlands, 5000 [C2861/74]
E Protzman, 551
Canning Hwy, Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
J Proude, 104
Gloucester Rd, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
Proudfoot &
Woods, 59 Barbara Blv, Seven Hills, 2147 [C2861/74]
NP
Provest 31 Tor Rd, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
GL Prunster,
12 Kathleen Rd, Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
B Prusic, 177
Hale Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
JP Pryde, 96
Kennedy St, Picnic Point, 2213 [C2861/74]
Pryor Signs, 23
Lady Game Dve, Lindfield, 2070 [C2861/74]
J Pryor, 226
Dawson St, South Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
LCM Pty Ltd, 55
Labourchere Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C5078/87]
MK Pug, 28
Gascoyne St, South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
LB Pugh, 7
Nymphawa St, Everton Park, 4053 [C2861/74]
DH Pugh, 11
Wicca St, Riverdale, 6103 [C2861/74]
Pugliese Homes Pty
Ltd, 9 Hill St, Innaloo, 6110 [C2861/74]
A Puglisi, 107
Wheatley St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
Puglsang
Constructions, 27 Auburn Rd, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
AF
Pugnale, 92 Norham Rd, Ayr, 4807 [C2861/74]
BT Pugsley,
"Alkira Regis", Landsborough Rd, Maleny, 4552 [C2547/83]
FA Pulford, Gliddon St, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
P & Z Puljich, Norseman Crt, Paradise Waters, 4215
[C2547/83]
WR Pullar, 13 Keperra Crt, Arana Hills, 4054
[C2547/83]
AAAH Pullens, 113 Hasings St, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
BW Pundiak, 16 Gerbera Crt, North Blackburn,
3130 [C2861/74]
Purbeck Decorators P/L, 34 Weatherell Rd,
Cheltenham, 3193 [C2861/74]
WJ Purcell, 110 Mackie Rd,
East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
ER Purdie, 44 Craig St,
Richmond, 5033 [C2861/74]
MD Purdon, 4 Wahoumba St, Dutton
Park, 4102 [C2861/74]
NJ Purdy,, 21 Valinda Dve, City
Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
Purlin Projects 19 Dargie St, Mt
Pritchard, 2170 [C2861/74]
RD Purnell, 26 Ogilvie St,
Canning Bridge, 6153 [C2861/74]
WW Purse & Sons P/L,
325 Wellington St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
TJ Purse, 5
Wylrose Pl, South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
AL Purse, 14
Eardley St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
J Purton, 187
William St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
HB Putland, 40
Crescent Rd, Caringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
HW Puts, 4 Smale
Crt, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
M Puzder, 16 Nagle St,
Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
Pymble & Sons, 10 Dayview
St, Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
SR Pymble, 12 Helen St,
Sefton, 2162 [C2861/74]
RW Pyont, 9 Adelina St, Wilson,
6107 [C2861/74]
Pyramid Ceilings, 102 Warnbro Beach Rd,
Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
RG Packer, 199 Mileham St,
South Windsor, 2164 [C25389/89]
Paragon Plant Hire Pool,
103 Tudor St, Hamilton, 2303 [C25389/89]
Pattison
Roadworks Pty Ltd, 8 Nanette Pl, Castle Hill, 2154 [C25389/89]
Peter "Little Hoe" Roman Smallest Bobcat, 38 Addison Ave,
Lake Illawarra, 2528
FA Pidgeon & Son Pty Ltd, 43
Beesley St, West End, 4101 [C26662/89]
Plant Hire Rick
Luttrell, 26 East St, Russell Vale, 2517 [C25389/89]
BNF
Plant Hire, Industrial Rd, Oak Flats, 2529 [C25389/89]
Potter's Machinery Pty Ltd, 3 Cooma St, Bourke, 2840
[C25389/89]
M & J Price Excavations & Demolition
Pty Ltd, Suite 1, 629-631 Pittwater Rd, Dee Why,
2099
[C25389/89]
JA & MC Prior, 1 Watta Rd, Campbelltown,
2560 [C25389/89]
GJ Page, 11 Morton Pl, Raymond Terrace,
2324 [C20014/90]
Paragon Plant Hire Civil Construction
& Design, 103 Tudor St, Hamilton, 2303 [C20014/90]
M
Paton Bobcat & Tipper Hire, 32 Polock Cres, Albion Park,
2527 [C20014/90]
KJ Paul, Maulbrooks Rd, Mossy Point, 2537
[C20014/90]
JL Paving, 13 Narara St, Cooranbong, 2265
[C20014/90]
HJ & JM Pelzer, 25 Murray Rd, Cardiff,
2285 [C20014/90]
Peter & Vickie Spackman Bobcat Hire,
1 Burkitt Crt, Dubbo, 2830 [C20014/90]
Phil Smith, 10
Frome St, Bathurst, 2795 [C20014/90]
Phillips Kerry
Earthmoving, 60 Rees James Rd, Raymond Terrace, 2324
[C20014/90]
JW Phillips Plumbing, 109 Melbourne St, East
Maitland, 2320 [C20014/90]
CL & MT Pietsch, 161
Bathurst St, Condobolin, 2877 [C20014/90]
Pioneer Asphalts
Pty Ltd, 23 Gardiners Rd, Rutherford, 2320 [C20014/90]
DM
Plant Hire Pty Ltd, 277 Princes Hwy, Bulli, 2516 [C20014/90]
KC Plant Hire, 28 Wilga Rd, Corrimal, 2518 [C20014/90]
BNF Plant Hire, Industrial Rd, Oak Flats, 2529 [C20014/90]
I & J Plant Hire, 99 Auburn St, Wollongong, 2500
[C20014/90]
Port Stephens Bobcat Services, Soldiers Point
Rd, Soldiers Point, 2301 [C20014/90]
HD & D Potts
Earthmoving Contractors, 151 Gladstone St, Mudgee, 2850
[C20014/90]
Price Constructions, Boundary Rd, Maryland,
2287 [C20014/90]
Priestman, "Grabs", Lot 23, Ingleburn,
2565 [C20014/90]
Prisk Contractors Pty Ltd, 9 Old Bourke
Rd, Cobar, 2835 [C20014/90]
Parramatta Earthmoving
Supplies Pty Ltd, Factory 3, Clayton Sth, 3169 [C20014/90]
L & S Plant Hire, 3 Wairoa Ave, Brighton East, 3187
[C20014/90]
RMR Plant Hire, 18 Allens Rd, Heathmont, 3135
[C20014/90]
Princetown Toyota, 522 Princes Hwy, Noble
Park, 3174 [C20014/90]
BB & M Pty Ltd, 738 Hawthorn
Rd, Brighton East, 3186 [C20014/90]
Pace Building Company
Pty Ltd, 45 Haven St, Merrylands, 2160 [C4823/86]
Bill
Beck Pacific Shopping Centres Pty Ltd, 158 City Rd, South
Melbourne, 3205 [C4823/86]
Pakenham Concrete Pty Ltd,
Campbell St, Pakenham, 3810 [C3077/87]
Paynter & Dixon
Pty Ltd, 161 Clarence St, Sydney, 2000 [C3077/87]
Pearson
Bridge Pty Ltd, 75 Lithgow St, St Leonards, 2065 [C3077/87]
V Pegoli, 53 Academy Ave, Mulgrave, 3170 [C4823/86]
Pennant Constructions Pty Ltd, PO Box 9, Milsons Point,
2061 [C3077/87]
Penrith Estate Pty Ltd, 56/104 Bathurst
St, Sydney, 2000 [C3077/87]
Podgor Construction, 209
Toorak Rd, South Yarra, 3141 [C4823/86]
Pontello
Constructions Pty Ltd, 2 Isis Rd, Fairfield, 2165 [C3077/87]
Port Stephens Fabrication Pty Ltd, 49 Darling St,
Carrington, 2294 [C4823/86]
Prentice Builders Pty Ltd, 260
Auburn Rd, Hawthorn, 3122 [C5078/87]
Preston Erection ,65
Derby St, Sivlerwater, 2141 [C4823/86]
VSL Prestpressing
(Aust) Pty Ltd, PO Box 398, Noble Park, 3174 [C3077/87]
Progress and Properties Ltd, Goulburn St, Sydney, 2000
[C3077/87]
Progress Engineering Co Pty Ltd, 20 Vale St,
Melbourne, 3051 [C5078/87]
Property Estates (Qld) Pty Ltd,
Westpac Plaza, 60 Margaret St, Sydney, 2000 [C5078/87]
Pyramid Engineering Pty Ltd, Macquarie Rd, Warners Bay,
2282 [C4823/86]
P & C MIES, 8 Craiglands Crt, Prospect
Vale, 7250 [C21475/93]
P & G Concreters, 2/125 Poplar
Rd, Youngtown, 7249 [C21475/93]
P & G Painters, 22
Sheridan Crt, Summerhill, 7250 [C21475/93]
P & J H
Straatsma, 15 Serre Rd, Kingston, 7050 [C21475/93]
P &
L Burleigh Building t/a Burleigh Building, 85 Houston Drive,
Mornington, 7018
[C21475/93]
PC Makepeace, 8 Bellhaven
Ave, Tarronah, 7053 [C21475/93]
PMT Concrete &
Construction, 277 Flagstaff Gully Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015
[C21475/93]
Page LW & WS, Romaine Heights, 7320
[C21475/93]
Patrick Graham, 116 Penquite Rd, Norwood, 7250
[C21475/93]
Patterson AJ, `Scorrabreck', Campbell Town,
7210 [C21475/93]
Patterson Allan & Dawn, 9 Trotsford
Cres, East Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Patterson Allan
James, Grant St, Campbell Town, 7210 [C21475/93]
Paul
Riley, 87 Foster St, Railton, 7305 [C21475/93]
PD & LA
Jordan Painters & Decorators, 8 Sebastian Crt, Newnham,
7248 [C21475/93]
Peninsula Home Manufacturers, Main Rd,
Nubeena, 7184 [C21475/93]
Perry Concrete Constructions, 34
Bond St, Kings Meadows, 7249 [C21475/93]
Peter R
MacFarlane, 28 King St, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C21475/93]
Peters
JM & DJ, Ecclestone Rd, Riverside, 7250 [C21475/93]
Pfieffer RE, c/-PO Box 293, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
Phillip J Ellingworth, 12 Birch Ave, Newstead, 7250
[C21475/93]
Pinnington Mark Anthony, 146 Grahams Rd,
Cambridge, 7170 [C21475/93]
PJ & RG Fitzgerald, 20
Riply Rd, Springfield, 7009 [C21475/93]
Plaister AE &
GE & Son, 71 Burwood Dr, Blackmans Bay, 7052 [C21475/93]
Plumbridge Raymond John, 29 Frederick St, Perth, 7300
[C21475/93]
Plummer G & L, 22 Purdie St, Moonah, 7009
[C21475/93]
Powell Darren Andrew, 6 Radcliffe Cres,
Rosetta, 7010 [C21475/93]
Preece TG & KD, 47 Malcombe
St, Longford, 7301 [C21475/93]
Prewer SL, Jane St,
Bracknell, 7302 [C21475/93]
Pro Paint, 69 Cross St, New
Town, 7008 [C21475/93]
Professional Decorating P/L, GPO
Box 1718, Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Programmed Maintenance
Services Pty Ltd, 61 Cypress Street, Newstead, 7250
[C21475/93]
Pottsville Concretors, Round Mountain Rd,
Hastings Point, 2489 [C21475/93]
Picton Hopkins & Sons
Pty Ltd, 140 Bell St, Preston, 3072 [C21475/93]
PM
Concrete Pty Ltd, 28 Paringa Ave, Newham, 3442 [C21475/93]
Prestige Wall & Ceiling Co Pty Ltd, 18-26 Yambla St,
Clifton Hill, 3068 [C21475/93]
Project Supplies (Vic) Pty
Ltd t/a Project Ceilings, 21 Rutherford Rd, Seaford, 3198
[C21475/93]
Pelham Painters P/L, 17 High St,
Bellerive, 7018 [C21475/93]
Pitchford E N Enterprises P/L,
12 Elliott Rd, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
Pelham Painters
P/L, 17 High St, Bellerive, 7018 [C21475/93]
Plaster
Technics Pty Ltd, PO Box 491, Smithfield, 4878 [C22532/96]
Polley AM & MS, Lot 8 Hudson Rd, Kuttabul, 4741
[C22532/96]
Page Steel Fabrications Pty Ltd, 9-11 Sutton
St, Spotswood, 3015 [C21457/95]
Parthenon Marble Pty Ltd,
102-104 Cardigan St, Carlton, 3053 [C21457/95]
Pfizer
Quigley, 20 Carlotta St, Artarmon, 2064 [C21457/95]
Pirovich Industries Pty Ltd, Brunel Rd, Seaford, 3198
[C23991/95]
Performance Paint & Plaster Pty Ltd, 221
Beasey Rd, Eight Mile Plains, 4113 [C23991/95]
Perkins
Bros, 1 Hale St, Bunbury, 6230 [C23991/95]
Pindan
Constructions, 14 Resolution Dve, Belmont, 6104 [C23991/95]
Plaster Caster’s Pty Ltd, Suite 3 Gyprock Complex, 5-15
Pearl St, Derwent Park,
[C23991/95]
Parkform
Constructions Pty Ltd, 1 Dirlton Cres, Park Orchards, 3114
[C21780/94]
Peter Welsh Nominees t/a Skyline Contractors,
66 Wetherby Rd, Doncaster, 3108
[C21780/94]
Page
Courtney, 10 Roslyn Crt, Bendigo, 3500 [C20489/95]
QBL
Constructions, 9 Horrocks St, Toowong, 4066 [C2547/83]
QEP
Quality Home Improvements, 14 Westbourne St, Prahran, 3181
[C2861/74]
Qld Concrete & General Const Co P/L, 3
Carter Rd, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
Qld Pastoral Supplies
P/L, 91-97 Montague Rd, South Brisbane, 4101 [C2861/74]
Qld Roof Tilers, 48 Kedron Brook Rd, Wilston, 4051
[C2547/83]
Quadric P/L, 129 Commercial Rd, Fortitude
Valley Queensland 4006 [C5078/87]
Quadric Pty Ltd, 129
Commercial Rd, Fortitude Valley Queensland 4006 [C4037/85]
DB & DL Qualischefski, 42 Chester Tce, Southport, 4215
[C2547/83]
Quality Industries, Mackie Way, Strathpine,
4500 [C2861/74]
Quality Painters Pty Ltd, 72 Og Rd,
Klemzig, 5087 [C2861/74]
Quality Painters, 356 Harcourt
St, New Farm, 4055 [C2861/74]
A Quanchi, 54 George St,
Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
VV Quantick, Elizabeth St,
Charters Towers, 4820 [C2861/74]
MF Quarell, 311 Portrush
Rd, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
Queensland Marble Products
P/L, Bilsen Rd, Geebung, 4030 [C2861/74]
Queensland
Painters Company, 155 Wickham St, Fortitude Valley, 4006
[C2861/74]
Queensland Parquetry & Cork Floor Pty Ltd,
414 Samford Rd, Enoggera, 4051 [C4037/85]
Queensland
Bricklaying Services, 4 Malmrose St, Wishart, 4122 [C2861/74]
Queensland Bricklaying Service, 115 Garie St, Wishart,
4122 [C2547/83]
M Quensier, 128 Monterey Bvd, Frankston,
3199 [C2861/74]
Quentel Kerbing Co, 417 Grange Rd,
Gleneagles, 5000 [C2861/74]
F Quesada, 129 Windsor St,
Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
Quick Fix Productions, 6
Tooronga Ave, Edwardtown, 5039 [C2861/74]
FD Quick, 26
Sunningdale St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
VL Quigley,
Sailors Gully Rd, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
BJ Quihampton, 15 Breewar St, Greensborough, 3088
[C2861/74]
CE Quilliam, Murray St, Smithton, 7330
[C2861/74]
John Quinlan, 8 Reeves St, Watsonia, 3087
[C2861/74]
DJ Quinn, 145 Jensen St, Edge Hill, 4870
[C2861/74]
J Barry Quinn, 17 Sirius St, Howrah, 7018
[C2861/74]
B Quinn, Wellington, Swansea, 7275 [C2861/74]
LT Quinn, 270 Fulham St, Coverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
DS
Quinn, 531,verley Rd, Chadstone, 3148 [C2861/74]
CW Quinn,
198 Turf St, Grafton, 2460 [C2861/74]
P Quinnell, 10
McIntyre St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
L Quon, 72 Shirley
Pl, Kings Meadows, 7250 [C2861/74]
Quotec P/L, 159 Main
Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
Quality Kerb, 18 Morrisby Rd,
Old Beach, 7017 [C21475/93]
Quarry Concrete, 9 Beaumont
Rd, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C21475/93]
Quickwall Aust Pty Ltd,
3 Donaldson St, Cairns, 4870 [C22532/96]
Reid Wood
Victoria Pty Ltd, 613 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills, 3127
[C21457/95]
Ros O'Brien Painting Services t/a R O'Brien,
16 Kennedy Ave, Ringwood, 3134 [C21457/95]
Rohrig
Constructions Pty Ltd, 595 London Rd, Chandler, 4155
[C21457/95]
Rustproofers Pty Ltd, 26 Cutler Rd, Jandakot,
6164 [C23991/95]
Reefstone Pty Ltd t/a Tattersall’s
Bricklaying, 2 Robson St, Kanimbla, 4870 [C22532/96]
R
& E Decorating Service, 17 Dudley Rd, Kenwick, 6107
[C2861/74]
R & B Consts P/L, 15 Goodwin St, Kangaroo
Point, 4169 [C2861/74]
R & B Painters P/L, 979
Glenhuntly Rd, South Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
R & R
Concrete, 58 Laguna Ave, Pam Beach, 4221 [C2547/83]
R
& R Signs, 49 Jacana Rd, Heathcote, 2233 [C2861/74]
R
& S Painters, 81 Ivanhoe Ave, St, Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
R & V Concrete Constructions, 76 Manus Ave, Palm
Beach, 4221 [C2547/83]
RDC Construction P/L, 73 Pirie St,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
RDC Constructions (WA) Pty Ltd,
296 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
RDC Projects (NSW) P/L, 132 Arthur St, North Sydney, 2060
[C2861/74]
RGP Constructions, 15 Park Ave, Pennington,
5013 [C2861/74]
RJ & S Linings P/L, 19 Beach Park Ave,
Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
RJ Herbert, PO Box 1468, Cairns,
4870 [C4037/85]
RL Building Co, 73 Buntine Rd, Wembley
Downs, 6014 [C2861/74]
RLG, 55 King St, Annerley, 4103
[C2547/83]
RMC Painting Service, Cambey Way, Brentwood,
6153 [C2861/74]
RNS, 38 McKoy St, Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74]
ROR Industries P/L, 172 Bonds Rd, Riverwood, 2210
[C2861/74]
RPL Pty Ltd, 20 Duncan St, Fortitude Valley,
4006, [C4037/85]
Fred Raabe, PO Box 254, Hermit Park, 4810
[C4041/84]
GN Rabe, Bishopsbourne, 7302 [C2861/74]
KT
Rabey, 384 Light St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
RA Rabjohns,
31 Esplanade, Wynnum, 4178 [C2861/74]
M Race, 78 Condamine
St, Balgowlah, 2093
V & M Radalj, 14 Bangalla Pl,
Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
Zvonko Radan, 345 Lower Plateau
Rd, Newport, 2106 [C2861/74]
NT Radburn, 9 Homeland Ave,
Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
M Radchenko, 25 Oxford St,
Moonee Ponds, 3032 [C2861/74]
Radcliffe Const Pty Ltd, 53
Eagle St, Murarrie, 4172 [C2861/74]
WM & CL Radcliffe,
2 Punt Rd, Barham, 3550 [C2265/75]
Radcliffe Construction
Pty Ltd, 53 Eagle St, Murarrie, 4172 [C2861/74 & C2442/75]
WM & CL Radcliffe, 2 Punt Rd, Barham, 2739 [C2861/74]
Radcon Pty Ltd, c/- GF Offer & Co, 128 Eagle St,
Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74 & C2442/75]
RM Radei, 182
Star St, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
A Radenti, 15 Upton St,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Radford & White, 42
Simpson St, Somerset, 7322 [C2861/74]
L Radi, 5 Roger Pl,
Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
Radiant Painting Service,
Kalimma St, Forest Hill, 3131 [C2861/74]
L Radici, 38
Poincare Rd, Balacatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
V Radici, 66 Royal
St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
T Radici, 138 London St,
Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
M & M Radici, 80
Gildercliffe St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
H Radke, 189
Esplanade Largs Bay, 5016 [C2861/74]
FW Rae & Co Pty
Ltd, 15 Willliamson Ave, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
FW Rae,
15 Williamson Ave, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
A Raffaele, 8
Emu St, Strathfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
D Raffin & Co
P/L, 96 Buckland St, Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
A & I
Raimondi, 73 Moreton St, New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
A &
G Raimondo, 130 Park Rd, Wooloongabba, 4102 [C2861/74]
Rainbow Neon Pty Ltd, 178 Colin St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
Rainbow Terrazzo, 12 Deans Rd, Campbelltown,
5074 [C2861/74]
J Rainoldi, 112 Millcrest St, Scarborough,
6019 [C2861/74]
GJ Rainoldi, 112 Millcrest St, Doubleview,
6018 [C2861/74]
R Rainsford, 629 Camberwell Rd, Hartwell,
3124 [C2861/74]
GS Raisin, 15 Bishop St, Goulburn, 2580
[C2861/74]
Raitman & Byre, PO Box 12, Swansea, 7275
[C2861/74]
GJ Rakauskas & Co Ltd, 41 Vine St, Magill,
5072 [C2861/74]
J Raksts, 498 Hume Hwy, Liverpool, 2170
[C2861/74]
L Ralis, 65 Sherborne Rd, Montmorency, 3095
[C2861/74]
AS Rallings, 68 Mcintosh Rd, Narraweena, 2099
[C2861/74]
EA Ralph, 46 Bruce St, Nedlands, 6009
[C2861/74]
FK Ralph, 18 Faye Cres, Gooseberry Hill, 6076
[C2861/74]
GC Ralston, 42 Clyde St, Box Hill, 3128
[C2861/74]
A Ramadan, 41 Turner St, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
Ramball & Rose Building Contractors ,75
Tracey St, Queens Beach, Bowen, 4805
[C2861/74]
Rametta & Son Constructions Pty Ltd, 106 Delta St,
Geebung, 4034 [C21176/88]
WJ Rammers, 15 Beverley St,
Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
J Ramsay, 1 Cambey Way, Brentwood,
6153 [C2861/74]
AF Ramsay, 41 Morley Dve Eden Hill, 6054
[C2861/74]
AD Ramsay, 36 Vasey St, Lalor, 3075 [C2861/74]
ML Ramsay, 215 Morley Dve, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
ML & EM Ramsay, 215 Morley Dve, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
JW Ramsey, 10 Theresa Crt, Chelsea Heights,
3198 [C2861/74]
Ranch Homes Pty Ltd, 1 Dover Cres,
Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Ranch Products Ltd, PO Box 7,
Port Wakefield, 5550 [C2861/74]
J Rand, 185 Tarlaton St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
RAJ Rand, 264 Safety Bay Rd,
Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
Randall & Blundell, 49
Kauri St, Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
RG Randall &
Son, 12 Invermay Rd, Invermay, 7250 [C2861/74]
JG Randall,
28 Albion St, Invermay, 7250 [C2861/74]
KR Randall, 127
Acton Ave, Riverdale, 6103 [C2861/74]
RA Randall, 216
Bussell Hwy, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
D Randall, 29 East
St, Warners Bay, 2282 [C2861/74]
FC Randle & Sons, 32
Strathmore Ave, Tranmere, 5073 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
AR & CA Rane, 28 Leigh St, West End Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
T Rangelov, 50 Relowa Cres, Box Hill North,
3129 [C2861/74]
A Ranger, Blowhole Rd, Blackmans Bay, 7152
[C2861/74]
O Rangni, 217 Harbourne St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
REW Rangnow, Wallcliffe Rd, Margaret River,
6285 [C2861/74]
J & M Rann, 130 Discovery Dve,
Helensvale, 4210 [C2547/83]
KA Ransley, 3 Union St, West
Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
D Ransley, 37 Pitcairn St,
Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
GVE Ransley, 24a Clare St, New
Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
K Ranson, 70 George St, Scottsdale,
7254 [C2861/74]
L Rao, 32 Joyce St, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
Rapanaro Homes, 6 Siddons Way, Booragoon, 6154
[C2861/74]
E Rapanaro, 6 Siddons,y Booragoon, 6154
[C2861/74]
G Raphae,l 23 Bedford St, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
Rapid Metal Developments (Aust) P/L, 38
McFarlane St, South Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
JTRapkins, 17
Beech Ave, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
Rapley Wilkinson Pty
Ltd, 235 Main St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C4037/85]
Rapley
Wilkinson Pty Ltd, Pemberton Way, Karratha, 6714 [C4037/85]
CT Rapley, 34 Rathay St, Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
PG Rapp & Co Pty Ltd, 7 Folini Ave, Northmead, 2152
[C2861/74]
AB Rapson-Coe, 116 Lawson St, Hamilton, 2303
[C2861/74]
VW Rasdall, 15 Yowie Ave, Caringbah, 2229
[C2861/74]
N Raslan, 18 Barker Ave, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
EC Rasmussen, 33 Stockdale Ave, North Clayton,
3169 [C2861/74]
HV Rasmussen, 85 Birrell St, Waverley,
2024 [C2861/74]
A Raspa, 21 Martha St, Beaconsfield, 6162
[C2861/74]
O Rastad, 61 Dixon St, Malvern, 3144 [C2861/74]
TW Raston, 59 York Rd, Furnissdale, Mandurah, 6210
[C2861/74]
JO Ratcliffe P/L, 113a Gouger St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
KR Ratcliffe, 23 St Albans St, Abbotsford,
2045 [C2861/74]
EJ Ratecliffe, 2 Eva Crt, Croydon, 3136
[C2861/74]
Rattenbury Roofing P/L, 12 Bunbury Ave,
Sutherland, 2232 [C2861/74]
FC Rattenbury, 89a Christmas
St, Northcote, 3070 [C2861/74]
CR Ratzmer, 4 Stephenson
Ave, South Brighton, 5048 [C2861/74]
J Raudzins, 178a
Striling Hwy, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
O Raus, 2 Daniel
St, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]]
WD Raven, 13
Hill Ave, Clarence Park, 5034 [C2861/74]
JM Raven, Kaye
Dve, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
A Ravi (Builder) Pty
Ltd, 305 Selby St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Joe Ravi
Homes, 44 Bond St, Mount Hawthorn, 6016 [C4037/85]
C &
G Ravi, 40 Bradford St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
A Ravi,
277 Oceanic Dve, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
RP Ravine,
120 Old York Rd, Greenmount, 6168 [C2861/74]
JK Rawlings,
19 Cairnes Ave, East Malvern, 3144 [C2861/74]
NC
Rawlinson, 300 Coode St, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
DG
Rawlinson, Lot 1357 Dixon Rd, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
MA Rawnsley, 4 Surada Ave, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
HC Rawson, 224 St, John St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
WN Ray, 70 Pitt St, West Footscray, 3012 [C2861/74]
Jack Ray, 48 Sesame St, Mount Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
Jim Ray, 9 Garrison Dve, Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
Raylands Pty Ltd, 203,terworks Rd, Ashgrove, 4060
[C2547/83]
JA Raymond, 6 Head St, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
DN Rayner, 15 Jimbirn St, Chigwell, 7011
[C2861/74]
JR Rayner, 19 Kindra Way, Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
Raywin Painting Services, 106 Cardigan St,
Stanmore, 2048 [C2861/74]
Re-Deco Painting Service Pty
Ltd, 46 Evans St, Wollongong, 2500 [C2861/74]
MV Read, 49
Oldham Ave, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
MJ Read, Hardy Rd,
Forrestfield, 6058 [C2861/74]
VS Read, 43 Barbican St,
Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
JJ Reader, 8 Pomfret Rd,
Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
TJ Reader, Maitland Ave, Little
Gve, 6330 [C2861/74]
IT Reading, 101 Vermont Rd, Mowbray
Heights, 7250 [C2861/74]
DG Reading, 20 Bambra St,
Lauderdale, 7021 [C2861/74]
Ready - Built Accom (Aust)
P/L, c/- JG Morris & Co, PO Box 287, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
JA Reakes, 67 Augusta St, Punchbowl, 2196
[C2861/74]
Realhome Pty Ltd, 19/21 Castlemaine St,
Coorparoo, 4151 [C21176/88]
Reality Development
Corporation, 73 Pirie St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Realty
Development Corp Pty Ltd, 290 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne
Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
AH Reardon, 72 Waverley St,
Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
DW Reardon, 26 Cooks Rd,
Windsor Gardens, 5087 [C2861/74]
JD Reason, 41 Carlton St,
New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
LA Reasons, Goldie St, Smithton,
7330 [C2861/74]
Reay Bros, 13 Kinninmont Ave, Nedlands,
6009 [C2861/74]
AV Reay, 13 Kinninmont Ave, Nedlands, 6009
[C2861/74]
Rebuild Australia, PO Box 259, Annerley, 4103
[C21176/88]
Rechichi Plastering, 409 St Leonards Ave, West
Leederville, 6007 [C2861/74]
SL Rechter, 12 Lobb St,
Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
P Recihhardt, 37 Sheehands Rd,
Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
Red Room Homes, 31 Wichmann Rd,
Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
Redcliffe Steel Products Pty
Ltd, 102 Anzac Ave, Redcliffe, 4020 [C2547/83]
NJ
Reddacliff, 7 Pizzey St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
JP
Reddan P/L, Bringelly Rd, Penrith, 2750 [C2861/74]
RH
Reddell, 117 Bateman Rd, Mount Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Reddell Richard & Associate, 117 Bateman Rd, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
WE Reddicliff, 25 Tertius St,
Mundingburra, 4812 [C4041/84]
J Rede, 6 Bon Accord Ave,
Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
Redec & Co P/L, 144a
Cotham Rd, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
David Redfern,
Castlemaine, 3450 [C2861/74]
Redmac Decorating Co, 34
Bouvardia Cres, North Frankston, 3220 [C2861/74]
Brian
Redman Decorating Co, 1 Nandina St, Forest Hill, 3131
[C2861/74]
W Redman, Futuna Ave, Parklands, 7320
[C2861/74]
AH Redman, Nepean Hwy, Sorrento, 3943
[C2861/74]
RD Redpath, 193 Cheapside St, Maryborough, 4650
[C2861/74 & C1182/76]
Reed Constructions Pty Ltd, 55
Blaxland Rd, Ryde, 2112 [C5078/87]
MV Reed, 2 Volla St,
Rose Bay, 7015 [C2861/74]
EW Reedman, 79 Crowther St,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
W Reedy Ltd, 207 Churchill Rd,
Prospect, 5082 [C2861/74]
BJ Reedy, 43 Warraba Rd,
Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
H Reeismann, 8 Springfield St,
Old Guildford, 2165 [C2861/74]
Reema Concrete Pty Ltd, 29
Kiers Rd, Miami, 4220 [C2547/83]
Rees & Jones, 2
Waverley Ave, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
Rees Bros, 13
Page Pde, Burleigh Heads, 4220 [C2861/74]
RW Rees, 14
Cliff Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
DJ Rees, 3 Alward
Ave, Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
NR Rees, 28 Angelo St, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
WK Reeve & Co, 93 Sandon St,
Graceville, 4075 [C2861/74]
FE Reeve, 8 Buckingham La,
Lake Lara, 3213 [C2861/74]
R Reeves Construction Pty Ltd,
59 Wellington Rd, Mt Barker, 5251 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
WH Reeves, 54 Pavo St, Whites Hill, 4000 [C2861/74]
SJ
Reeves, 5 Earls Crt, Thornlie, 6108 [C2861/74]
RE Reeves,
59 Hood St, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
Refractory
Installations, Leonard St, Buranda, 4102 [C2547/83]
Regal
Homes P/L, 84 Bay Tce, Wynnum Central, 4178 [C2861/74]
ER
Regan, 16 Glenora Ave, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
JR Regan,
Apsley Rd, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
JP Regan, 13 Alison
Rd, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
CL Regan, 51 Benelong Cr,
Bellevue Hill, 2213 [C2861/74]
Regency Linings &
Renovations Pty Ltd, 68 Coronation Rd, Baulkham Hills, 2153
[C2861/74]
HL Reichl, 22 Dunoon St, Murrumbeena, 3163
[C2861/74]
BG Reid P/L, 53 Pedder St, New Town, 7008
[C2861/74]
Reid Wood Builders Pty Ltd, 563 Burwood Rd,
Hawthorn, 3122 [C5078/87]
BA & N Reid, 62 Ravenswood
Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
R Reid, 7 Paterson St,
Georgetown, 7253 [C2861/74]
DAC Reid, 38 Pomona Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JM Reidy, 241 Lister St,
Sunnybank, 4109 [C2547/83]
FD Reidy, 34 Page St,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
A Reiha, 55 Benelong St,
Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
L & D Reilly, 13 Gloucester
Rd, Ashwood, 3147 [C2861/74]
D Reilly, 7 Gloucester Rd,
Ashwood, 3147 [C2861/74]
WH Reimann, 27 Logan St,
Cantebury, 3127 [C2861/74]
W Reimann, 76 St Georges Cr,
Drummoyne, 2047 [C2861/74]
S & Af Reimisch, 47 Walmer
Ave, St Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
J Reinsma, c/- MRS
Rechichi, Lot 9 Lukin Ave, Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
Relar Pty Ltd, 569 King St, Newtown, 2042 [C2861/74]
Reliable Painting and Decorating Service, 2018 Albany Hwy,
Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
Reliance Decorators Pty Ltd,
14 Wootton St, Elizabeth West, 5113 [C2861/74]
MJ &
ACH Relouw, 1 Margaret St, Horsham, 3400 [C2861/74]
G
Rembel ,Baker Cr Baulkham Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
Remcraft
Industries P/L, Canterbury Rd, Bayswater, 3168 [C2861/74]
FW Remington, 14 Warwick Pl, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Remm Builders, 18 Cain St, Everton Park, 4053 2969/84
Remm Pty Ltd, PO Box 785, Toowong, 4066 2969/84
Remo
Constructions, Lot 13 Farro Crt, Carrara, 4211 [C5078/87]
LR Rendalls, 2 Archer St, Burwood, 2134 [C2861/74]
Rendell Industries (NSW) P/L, 57 Halstead St, Hurstville,
2220 [C2861/74]
TH Rendell, 287 Waterloo St, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
AG Rendell, 134 Morts Rd,
Mortdale, 2223 [C2861/74]
Renmark Homes Pty Ltd, 19328
Albany Hwy, Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
DV Renna, 10
Uralia Tce, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
Rennell Interiors Pty
Ltd, 283 Given Tce, Paddington, 4064 [C21176/88]
GL Rennie
& Sons, 209 Queen St, Ayr, 4807 [C2861/74]
GL Rennie
& Sons, 210 Charters Towers Rd, Hermit Park, 4812
[C2861/74]
DW & L Rennie, Landershute Rd, Palmwoods,
4555 [C2547/83]
Renown Painters & Decorators, 4 Union
St, Dulwich, 5065 [C2861/74]
NJ Renshaw, 52 Finnerty St,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
Rentals Pty Ltd, 381 Adelaide
St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
JJ Renwich, 50 Diamond St,
Holland Park, 4121 [C2547/83]
CF Renwick, 217 Nepean Hwy,
Chelsea, 3196 [C2861/74]
AC Renwick, 21 New West Rd, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Reralli & Co Pty Ltd, 1113
Patrick St, West Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
RA Reseigh, 14
William Ave, Henley Beach, 5022 [C2861/74]
Resin
Industries, 147 Nursery Rd, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
GW Retallack, 55 Carrington St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
SL Retcher, 12 Lobb St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2265/75]
H
Retchko P/L, 13 The Woodlands, Wheelers Hill, 3170 [C2861/74]
Revesby-Milperra Signs, 16 Kitchener Ave, Earlwood, 2206
[C2861/74]
AG Revill, 9 Skene St, Tally Ho, 3149
[C2861/74]
S Revis, 8 Bealiba Rd, Caulfield, 3162
[C2861/74]
Colin Reynolds (Homes) Pty Ltd, Lot 59 Balcatta
Rd, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
JS Reynolds P/L, 63 Birch
St, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
HP Reynolds Pty Ltd, 529
Regency Rd, Sefton Park, 5083 [C2861/74]
W Reynolds, 150
Woodstock St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
J Mc Reynolds, 24 Park St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
GW
Reynolds, Beverley, 6304 [C2861/74]
LC Reynolds, 18
Catalina St, North Avalon, 2107 [C2861/74]
Reynolds
Construction P/L, 647 George St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
JFS Reynolds, Munros La, Glenorie, 2157 [C2861/74]
Rhall & Turner, 50 Powell St, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
VH Rhodes & Son, 57 Blair St, New Norfolk, 7450
[C2861/74]
WA Rhodes, 21 Irene St, North Coburg, 3058
[C2861/74]
NK Rhodes, 9 Sunshine St, Pascoe Vale, 3044
[C2861/74]
D & J Rhodes, 111 Attfield St, Maddington,
6109 [C2861/74]
D Rhodes, 111 Attfield St, Maddington,
6109 [C2861/74]
Ri-Industries Rh Wrido P/L, 10 Plymouth
Rd, Wingfield, 5013 [C2861/74]
JA Riach, 14 Lae St, Mt
Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
J Ribbon, 114 Flinders Esplanade,
Taroona, 7006 [C2861/74]
I Ribic, 20 Derwentwaters Ave,
Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
Ric Constructions P/L, 98
Alfred St, Milsons Point, 2061 [C5078/87]
T & V Rica,
Carcoola Ave, Moorebank, 2170 [C2861/74]
Ricchetti Bros
& Co, 29 China St, Mundingburra, 4812 [C2861/74]
T
Ricchetti, 7 Brentnall St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
T
Ricciardello Building Co, 622 Coode St, Dianella Heights, 6062
[C2861/74]
Ricciardo Building Co Pty Ltd, 44 Bondi St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
J Rice & Son, Woonga Dve,
Ashgrove, 4060 [C2861/74]
JG Rice Pty Ltd, 144 Ewen St,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
L Rice, 122 Conyngham St,
Glenunga, 5064 [C2861/74]
JG Rice, 144 Ewen St,
Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
VBG Rice, 5 Kildare Rd,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
CW Rice, Para St, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Rich Sign Co Pty Ltd, 87 Reserve
St, Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Richard Crookes &
Associates Pty Ltd, 220 Willoughby Rd, Crows Nest, 2065
[C5078/87]
Richard Crookes & Associates (Qld) Pty Ltd,
342 Upper Roma St, Brisbane, 4000
[C21176/88]
MF
Richardo, Elizabeth St, Montmorency, 3094 [C2861/74]
S
Richards, 7 Cahill St, Aitkenvale, 4810 [C2861/74]
RT
Richards, 18 Marion St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
EA
Richards, 15 Hunter St, Mount,verley, 3145 [C2861/74]
DJ
Richards, Springs Rd, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
VC
Richards, 15 Sussex St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
VR
Richards, 41 Stanley St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
VR
& EL Richards, 41 Stanley St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
FR Richards, 29 Walter Rd, Inglewood, 6052 [C2861/74]
AGW Richards, Eighth Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
DJ
& LI Richards, 3 College Row, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
DCM Richards, Constance St, Darlington, 6070 [C2861/74]
I Richards, 25 Roberts St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
R
Richards 359 Avoca St, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
AW
Richardson & Co, 47 Bells Rd, Glengowrie, 5044 [C2861/74]
TC Richardson & Sons Ltd, 20 Charren Rd, Croydon Park,
5008 [C2861/74]
EJ Richardson, 10 Richard Pl, Ulverstone,
7315 [C2861/74]
W Richardson, 5a Ludstone St, Hampton,
3188 [C2861/74]
W Richardson, rear 5 Foy Ave, Chelsea,
3196 [C2861/74]
JE Richardson, 6 Newry St, Cheltenham,
3191 [C2861/74]
GC Richardson, 20 Home St, Preston, 3072
[C2861/74]
TW Richardson, 32 Manning Rd, South Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
AB Richardson, 28 Bombard St, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
Kenneth B Richardson, 61 Erbacher Rd, Nambour,
4560 [C2547/83]
CR Richardson, 90 Sixth Ave, Maylands,
6051 [C2861/74]
ET Richardson, 13 Dilali Rd, City Beach,
6015 [C2861/74]
HJ Richardson, 8 Kobeelya Ave, Katanning,
6317 [C2861/74]
AC Richardson, 14 David Ave, Mitchell
Park, 5043 [C2861/74]
NA Richardson, 63 Wattle Rd,
Jannali, 2230 [C2861/74]
KR Richardson, 10 Barnards Ave,
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
M & D Richardson Ltd, 19
Ways Rd, Hampstead Gardens, 5086 [C2861/74]
P Richert, 49
Burgundy Dve, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
AH & AM
Riches, 7 Murray St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
GA Richetti,
13 Soule St, Hermit Park, 4812 [C2861/74]
Richmond Shop
Fitting & Building Co, 16 Rowland Rd, Hilton, 5033
[C2861/74]
Richmond Tilers, High St, Casino, 2470
[C2861/74]
R Rickards, 20 St, Albans Rd, Schofields, 2762
[C2861/74]
Rickett & Beaton, 11 Beaver St, Box Hill,
3129 [C2861/74]
CR Ricketts, 21 Zions Ave, Malabar, 2036
[C2861/74]
LT Ricyards, 9 Talbrot Rd, Mount,verley, 3145
[C2861/74]
J Riddell & R Parker, 10 Olive Gve,
Heidelberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
Ridder Constrs P/L, c/- C
Fredericks & Associates, Suite 12 Georges Supercade
Beaudesert
Rd, Moorvale, 4105 [C2861/74]
C & JM
Ridderhof, 29 Wroxton St, Midland Junction, 6056 [C2861/74]
C Ridderhof ,29 Wroxton St, Midland Junction, 6056
[C2861/74]
JC Ridderhoff, 13 Fern St, Swanbourne, 6010
[C2861/74]
WH Riddle, Badger Corner, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
H Riddle, 5 Isaac St, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
GVE Ridgeway, 38 Poplar Rd, Risdon Vale, 7016 [C2861/74]
B Ridgley, Mount Dandenong Rd, Kalorama, 3766 [C2861/74]
T & D Ridley, Blencowe Rd, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
J & M Ridley, 30 Walcombe Way, Rockingham, 6168
[C2861/74]
Ridolfi Constrs P/L, 289 Queen St, Brisbane,
4000 [C2861/74]
H Riegersperger, 6 Meenaar Cres, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
CJ Riekie, 135 Swansea St,
East,toria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
PT Rietdyk, 8 Moona St,
East Burwood, 3126 [C2861/74]
HW Riewoldt, 97b Cambridge
Rd, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
G Rifici, 63 Jean St,
Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
Riga Constructions, 71
Arthur St, New Farm, 4005 [C2861/74]
Riga Enterprises Pty
Ltd, 294 Harcourt St, New Farm, 4005 [C2547/83]
LW Riggs,
50 Collingwood Flinders Park, 5025 [C2861/74]
RB Riggs,
246 Homebush Rd, Strathfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
Rigoni
Constructions Pty Ltd, 12 MacAdam Pl, Balcatta, 6021
[C4037/85]
GJ Riley, 49 Linderman Ave, Heatley, 4814
[C2861/74]
BR Riley, 1 Nuss St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
CJ Riley, Linderman Ave, Heatley, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
JW Riley, 55 Celtic Ave, Clovelly Park, 5042
[C2861/74]
AA & EE Riley, Bertram St, Mandurah, 6210
[C2861/74]
WJ Riley, 20 Regent St, Mt Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
IJ Riley, 167 St Brigid's Tce Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
J Riley, 4 Stirling Hwy, Nedlands, 6009
[C2861/74]
CA Riley, Bradburn Rd, Collie, 6225 [C2861/74]
R & R Rimland Co, 3 Thompson St, Sildstone, 4305
[C2547/83]
E Ringeval, 6 Day St, Dandenong, 3175
[C2861/74]
E Ringma, 17 Walter St, Murarrie, 4172
[C2861/74]
Ringwood Painters, 49 Arlington St, Ringwood,
3134 [C2861/74]
J Rinke, 12 Hillside Pde, Glen Iris, 3146
[C2861/74]
A Rinortner, 9 Lance Cr, Merrylands, 2145
[C2861/74]
JB Riordan, 26 Montgomery St, Kogarah, 2217
[C2861/74]
GH Ripping P/L, 36 Military Rd, West Beach,
5024 [C2861/74]
N & S Rippon, 320 Burwood Rd, Burwood,
3125 [C2861/74]
SC Riseley, 17 Weston Pl, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
GI Riseley, 7 Northcote Rd, Moonah West, 7009
[C2861/74]
T Ristovski, 123 Mt Pleasant Rd, Nunawading,
3131 [C2861/74]
DJ Ritchie, Maiden Gully Rd, Bendigo, 3550
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
J Ritchie, 197 Autumn St,
Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
Riteway Ceiling Systems, 14
Devlan St, Mansfield, 4122 [C21176/88]
Riteway Ceilings
Systems Pty Ltd, 338 Ipswich Rd, Annerley, 4103 [C4041/84]
Riteway Ceilings, PO Box 426, Upper Mt Gravatt, 4122
[C21176/88]
Raymond C Ritsom P/L, 14 Harp St, Campsie,
2194 [C2861/74]
JE Ritson, 174 David St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
W Ritter, 499 Geelong Rd, West Footscray, 3012
[C2861/74]
FA Ritter, 6 Grosvenor St, Brighton, 3186
[C2861/74]
V Ritter, 24 Lebanon Cres, Mulgrave, 3160
[C2861/74]
R Ritter, 1 Ronald Tce, Glenelg North, 5045
[C2861/74]
Della Riva & Associates, Bedford St,
Gillman, 5013 [C2861/74]
E Riva, 7 Withers St, Ivanhoe,
3079 [C2861/74]
River Homes & Bldg Co, 34 Fraser Rd,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Riverland Building Co Pty Ltd,
Renmark Rd, (Box 520) Berri, 5343 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Riviera Constructions Pty Ltd, c/- J Travaglini, 76
Chapman Rd, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Riviera Constructions
Pty Ltd, 76 Chapman Rd, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Rix Bros
Pty Ltd, 4 Walker Ave, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
KA Rix
Pty Ltd, 4 Walker Ave, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Norman
Colin Rix, 5 Southern Cross Dve, Cronin Island, Surfers
Paradise, 4217 [C2547/83]
KG Rix, 24 Karrinyup Rd, Triggs,
6020 [C2861/74]
HW Rix, 59 Australind Rd, Australind, 6230
[C2861/74]
GT Rixon & BW Mawby, 6 Bridport St,
Daylesford, 3460 [C2861/74]
GT Rixon, 4 Jamieson St,
Daylesford, 3460 [C2861/74]
T Rixten, 15 Janice Crt, North
Fawkner, 3068 [C2861/74]
Rizolo Stone & Concrete P/L,
72 Forster St, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
Rizzolo Stone and
Concrete Pty Ltd, 9 Farley St, Derwent Park, 7009 [C4041/84]
RMS-Kingfisher P/L, 177 Parramatta Rd, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
LJ Roach, Lower Longley, 7105 [C2861/74]
WE
Roach, 6a Spark St, Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
RD Mark
International, 33 Grimwood Rd, Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
HH Roadcap, 19 Cross St, Doonside, 2767 [C2861/74]
FA
Roast, 46 Merle St, Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
Robb &
Brown Ltd, 15 Goodwin St, Kangaroo Point, 4169 [C2861/74]
Robb & Brown Ltd, Elliott Rd, South Lismore, 2480
[C2861/74]
Robb & Brown Shopfitting, 43 Sandgate Rd,
Breakfast Creek, 4010 [C2861/74]
F & D Robb, 21 Grange
Park Ave, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
J Robb, 12 Clyde Rd,
Berwick, 3806 [C2861/74]
T Robb, 7 Hathong St,gga,gga,
2650 [C2861/74]
Robert Salzer Constructions Pty Ltd, 15
Pickering Rd, Mulgrave, 3170 [C5078/87]
Robert Wainwright
P/L, 180 Bay St, Port Melbourne,toria 3207 [C5078/87]
WF
Roberts P/L, 47 Brighton Rd, Sandgate, 4017 [C2861/74]
Eric Roberts Pty Ltd, 50 Walpole Ave, Bentley, 6102
[C2861/74]
D Roberts, 26 Coraki St, Chigwell, 7011
[C2861/74]
GG Roberts, 23 George St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
CED & Ron Roberts, 119 Main Rd, Ballarat,
3350 [C2861/74]
DWG Roberts, 37 Kioral St, Laverton, 3028
[C2861/74]
RC Roberts, Shire Ave, Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
E Roberts, 50 Walpole Ave, Bentley, 6102
[C2861/74]
R Roberts, 12 Banks St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
WMMC Roberts, 25 Phillip Gve, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
RJ Roberts, 69 Mary St, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
LV
Roberts, 26 Murray Tce, Oaklands Park, 5046 [C2861/74]
Alex Roberts Construction P/L, 275 Keen St, Lismore, 2480
[C2861/74]
D Roberts, 5 Gardenia St, Asquith, 2076
[C2861/74]
EF Roberts, 53 Bardo Rd, Newport, 2106
[C2861/74]
NK & E Roberts, 53 Bardo Rd, Newport, 2106
[C2861/74]
LL Roberts, 10 Wallaroy St, Concord, 2137
[C2861/74]
JN Roberts, 32 Kerle St, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
JA & V Roberts, 23 Osborne Rd, Manly, 2095 [C2861/74]
GL Roberts, 54 Wenke Cr, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
JC
Roberts, c/- Multiplex Consts Pty Ltd, 249 Stirling Hwy,
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Norm Robertson & Co, 1004
Trigg St, South Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
Robertson Bros,
40 Stewart Tce, Gympie, 4570 [C2861/74]
JJ & JJ
Robertson Building, 32 Pineleigh St, Penguin, 7316 [C21176/88]
Rodney Robertson P/L, 1082 South Rd, Edwardstown, 5039
[C2861/74]
RJ Robertson Pty Ltd, 36 George St, Caloundra,
4551 [C2547/83]
KR & LJ Robertson, Emily St, Birdport,
7254 [C2861/74]
JA Robertson, Geeveston, 7116 [C2861/74]
PA Robertson, Norman Gve, Werribee South, 3030 [C2861/74]
IS Robertson, 110 Rennie St, Thornbury, 3071 [C2861/74]
GJ Robertson, 6 Knox St, West Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
TV & EB Robertson, Roberts St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74 & C1182/76]
BJ Robertson, Address Unknown,
Killarney, 4373 [C2547/83]
Norman T Robertson, 16 Karyn
Cres, Brahma Lodge, 5109 [C2861/74]
JHE Robertson, PO Box
102, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
GJ Robertson, 83 Mill Point
Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
NA Robertson, 38 Landham
St, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
AC Robertson, 695 Beaufort
St, Mt Lawley, 6230 [C2861/74]
Robertson Constructions Pty
Ltd, 695 Beaufort St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
G &
JR Robertson, 24 Dickson Dve, Middle Swan, 6056 [C2861/74]
LM Robertson Construction Co, 99 Morphett Rd, Camden Park,
5038 [C2861/74]
Robertson Construction P/L, 320 Russell
St, Bathurst, 2795 [C2861/74]
JT Robeson, 14 Griffiths Pl,
Hilton Park, 6163 [C2861/74]
Les Robins P/L, 3 Stornaway
Rd, Queanbeyan, 2620 [C2861/74]
IW Robins, 14 Peate Ave,
Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
MW Robins, 1 Harold St, East
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
HR Robins, 15 Mackay St,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
CP Robins, 116 Lacey St, East
Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
CP & ER Robins, 116 Lacey
St, Beckenham, 6107 [C2861/74]
GW & I Robinson
(Builders), 42 Acanthus Rd, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
GT
Robinson & Co Pty Ltd, 156 Adelaide Tce, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
HEC Robinson & Co, 18 Bryce St, Moffat
Beach, Caloundra, 4551 [C2861/74]
M Robinson & Co, 16
Loeman St, Strathmore, 3041 [C2861/74]
GH Robinson &
Sons, Main St, Stawell, 3380 [C2861/74]
BC Robinson Pty
Ltd, 15 Roberts St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
K
Robinson, 285 Oates St, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
GS
Robinson, Panorama Dve, PO Box 180, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
RE & EA Robinson, Panorama Dve, Currumbin, 4223
[C2861/74]
RC Robinson, 253 Mason St, North Rockhampton,
4701 [C2861/74]
MC Robinson, 54 Gascoyne St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
RP Robinson, 9 Seventh St, Parkdale, 3194
[C2861/74]
RR Robinson, 312 Lawrence Rd, Mount,verly, 3145
[C2861/74]
G Robinson, 14 Paulo Rd, Brentwood, 6153
[C2861/74]
B Robinson, 21 Fremantle Way, Balga, 6061
[C2861/74]
KDW Robinson, 29 Clyde St, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
GG & DM Robinson, 14 Paulo Rd, Brentwood,
6153 [C2861/74]
John Robinson, Lilley Rd, Strathpine, 4500
[C2547/83]
John Robinson, 25 Jane St, Arana Hills, 4054
[C2861/74]
HW Robinson, 133 Stirling Hwy, Leighton, 6159
[C2861/74]
SI Robinson, 39 Rogerson Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
WT Robinson, Ondin Rd, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
GW Robinson, 42 Acanthus Rd, Rossmoyne Heights, 6155
[C2861/74]
RC Robinson, 29 McKenzie St, Wembley, 6014
[C2861/74]
RWE Robinson, 91 Stock Rd, Attadale, 6156
[C2861/74]
FL Robinson, 36 Princess Rd, Claremont, 6010
[C2861/74]
AJ Robinson, Francais Rd, Pickering Brook, 6076
[C2861/74]
GT Robinson, 156 Adelaide Tce, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
BC Robinson, 54 Colombo St, Victoria Park, 6100
[C2861/74]
F Robinson, 56 Courtney Rd, Padstow Heights,
2211 [C2861/74]
HR Robson & Co, 1 Angwin Ave, Blair
Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
K Robson, 4 Meelan Rd, Terry Hills,
2084 [C2861/74]
JA Roby, Tower St, Vaucluse, 2030
[C2861/74]
F Rocca, 14 Norfolk St, North Perth, 6006
[C2861/74]
Rocco Terrazzo & Co, 9 Rowney Ave,
Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
Roche Bros SA P/L, 827 Port
Rd, Woodville, 5011 [C2861/74]
AC Rocher, 42 Kintyre Cres,
Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
E Rochester, 11 Reuss St,
Glebe, 2037 [C2861/74]
JS Rochfort, 13 Wilcock St,
Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Rock Signs, 33 South St, Ipswich,
4305 [C2861/74]
Rockhard Concrete, 127 Aberdeen Pde,
Boondall, 4304 [C2547/83]
Rockingham Master Builders, Lot
1357 Dixon Rd, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
Rockingham
Glassworks, 9 Delphinus Pl, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
JH
Rockliff, 70 Collins St, Brooklyn, 7320 [C2861/74]
ND
Rockliffe & AJ White, 13 Moorville Rd, Burnie, 7300
[C2861/74]
Rod Constructions, 120 Herries St, Toowoomba,
4350 [C2547/83]
G Rodella & Sons Pty Ltd, 209 Hutt St,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
ER Rodewell, 11
Clarendon Ave, Huntingdale, 3166 [C2861/74]
GV Rodger, 15
Fermaner St, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
Angus Rodgers, 12
Gibbons St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
DR Rodman, 37 Dewitt
St, Battery Point, 7000 [C2861/74]
LC Rodrigues, 42
Darghan St, Glebe, 2037 [C2861/74]
FA Rodwell, 29 Sandells
Rd, Belgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
GJ Rodwell, 90 Mars St,
Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
JG Roest, Beach St, Frankston,
3199 [C2861/74]
N Rogan, 118 Tenth Ave, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
J Rogan, 84 McFees Rd, Dandenong, 3175
[C2861/74]
Rogers Signs, Rmb 88, Bringelly Rd, Liverpool,
2170 [C2861/74]
AJ Rogers, 16 Coombell St, Jindalee, 4074
[C2861/74]
R Rogers, 34 Railway Tce, Murrie, 4172
[C2861/74]
MEW Rogers, 51 Faulkner Rd, Riverside, 7250
[C2861/74]
J Rogers, 52 Clint Way, South Calista, 6167
[C2861/74]
JR Rogers, 15 Orvets Rd, Yeronga, 4104
[C2547/83]
SJ Rogers. 6 Drummond St, Redcliffe, 6104
[C2861/74]
BR Rogers, 13 Tullamare Ave, Thornlie, 6108
[C2861/74]
BF Rogers, 52 Gungah Bay Rd, Oatley, 2223
[C2861/74]
RI Rogers, 11 Yvonne St, Wentworthville, 2154
[C2861/74]
BA Rogerson, 7 Greystanes Rd, Killarney
Heights, 2087 [C2861/74]
BA Rogerson, Karingal Cr, Frenchs
Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
S Rogutj, 21 Albion St, Concord,
2137 [C2861/74]
H Rohr, 36 Oregon St, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
B Rohr, 8 Minto St, Haberfield, 2045 [C2861/74]
KP Rohrlach, Angaston, 5353 [C2861/74]
BV Rohrlach,
Tanunda, 5352 [C2861/74]
S Rohrmuller, 33 Newington Rd,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
B Rohs, 7 Torres St,
Kurnell, 2031 [C2861/74]
Angelo Roia, 181 Rydale Rd,
Denistone, 2114 [C2861/74]
Rokeby Constructions Pty Ltd,
166 Cambridge St, Leederville, 6007 [C4037/85]
Roksan
Const Co, 74 Wilkie St, Balcatta, 6024 [C2861/74]
L Rol,
Bellarine Hwy, Queenscliff, 3225 [C2861/74]
Rolfe &
Baillie Pty Ltd, 6 Richard Ave, Mitchell Park, 5043 [C2861/74]
RF Rolfe & Co, 31 Evans St, Townsville, 4810
[C2861/74]
LA Rolfe, 46 Tennyson St, Elwood, 3184
[C2861/74]
MH Rolfe, 8 Cole Cres, Chadstone, 3148
[C2861/74]
H Rollinge, Collinsvale St, Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
JF Rollinson, 6 Duncan St, Montrose, 7010
[C2861/74]
AN Rolls, 86 Digger St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
R & G Romaldi P/L, Builders 296 Findon Rd, 5023
[C2861/74]
Roman Building P/L, 390 Payneham Rd, Payneham,
5070 [C2861/74]
G Romeo ,3 Carnaby St, McGregor, 4109
[C2547/83]
G Romer, Lot 3 Southern River Rd, Gosnells,
6100 [C2861/74]
I Romic, 13 Jukes Rd, Fawkner, 3060
[C2861/74]
Ron Page Project & Construction Management
Pty Ltd, 12 Gladewood Dve, Daisy Hill, 4000
[C4041/84]
J Ronai, 261 High St, Mount Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
Ronald Young & Co Builders P/L, cnr Collins &
Harrington St, Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
GP Ronaldson, 34
Keith St, Parkdale, 3194 [C2861/74]
KJ & JA Ronan, 35
Sampson Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
A Ronchi, 176
Albert St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Rondo Building
Services Pty Ltd, 19 Logan River Rd, Beenleigh, 4207
[C21176/88]
J & D Ronto, 42 Rushbrook St, Redland Bay,
4165 [C2547/83]
Roof & Building Services (Qld), 61
Pickering St, Alderley, 4051 [C2547/83]
Roof Tilers, 593
Stirling Way, Wilson, 6107 [C5078/87]
P & D Roofing,
33 Hopkinson Way, Wilson, 6107 [C5078/87]
Roofix
Industries Pty Ltd, 2 Railway Tce, Dutton Park, 4102
[C2547/83]
AWJ Rooke, 11 Burn St, Golden Square, Bendigo,
3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
Room-Makers, 135 Melbourne
St, South Brisbane, 4101 [C2861/74]
CH Room, 67 Amy Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
AR Rooney, 106 Tenth Ave,
Railway Estate, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
WJ Roonford,
82a Esdale St, Nunawading, 3131 [C2861/74]
TH Ropwell, 7
Snowden St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Mario Rosato, 136
Virginia Ave, Hawthorn, 4171 [C2861/74]
JW Rosbender, 19
Darlot Cres, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
HWM Rosbender,
23 Wanaping Rd, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
JA & JV
Roscoe, 182 Macdonnell Rd, Margate, 4019 [C2861/74]
Rose
& Jones, 8 Campbell St, Corrigin, 6375 [C2861/74]
Rose
& Sims, 10 Paine St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
A E Rose
Constructions, 11 Gullaghan St, Narangba, 4504 [C21176/88]
N Rose, 2 Donaldson St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
F
Rose, 1 Victory St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
BF Rose, 10
Paine St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
RJ Rose, 160 Camberwarra
Dve, Craigie, 6025 [C2861/74]
FC Rose, Town View Tce,
Margaret River, 6285 [C2861/74]
C Rosema, George Ave,
Brunswick Junction, 6224 [C2861/74]
IM Rosenberg & Co,
Builders 37 Jensen St, Gatton, 4343 [C2861/74]
M
Rosenberg, 12 The Avenue, Rose Bay, 2029 [C2861/74]
A
Rosenberg's P/L, 7 Belt St, Walkerville, 5081 [C2861/74]
AG & M Rosenich, 18 Maurine Tce, Para Vista, 5093
[C2861/74]
H Rosenish, 2 Austin Ave, Ashton, 5137
[C2861/74]
Neville & J Roser, 216 Ocean Pde, Burleigh
Heads, 4220 [C2547/83]
LH Ross (Constns) Pty Ltd, Port Rd,
Broome, 6725 [C2861/74]
Ross & Bowman P/L, 44 St
Thomas St, Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
Ross & Saunders,
60 Moran St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
Ross & Wain
Signs, 22 Bowen St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
Ross
Joinery Pty Ltd, 155 Dalrymple Rd, Pullenvale, 4069 [C2861/74]
R & J Ross Pty Ltd, 22 Reservoir Rd, Mt Pritchard,
2170 [C2861/74]
JC Ross, 1 Constance Ave, Mermaid Beach,
4218 [C2861/74]
JH Ross, 3 Bareena Rd, Tranmere, 7018
[C2861/74]
LW Ross, 26 Sackville St, West Heidelberg, 3081
[C2861/74]
TJ Ross, 6 Leo Pl, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
Walter Ross, 67 Harrison St, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
RF Ross, 41 Harrison St, Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
G
Ross, 181 Coode St, Bedford Park, 6052 [C2861/74]
RC Ross,
7 Figtree Ave, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
AD Ross, 13 Busby
Pde,verley, 2024 [C2861/74]
HN Ross, 62 Murray Farm Rd,
Beecroft, 2110 [C2861/74]
PB Ross, 31 King St, Ashfield,
2131 [C2861/74]
RG Ross, 11 Norma Ave, Eastwood, 2122
[C2861/74]
L Rossano, 386 Stoney Creek Rd, Kingsgrove,
2208 [C2861/74]
RG Rosser, 6 Wingfield Ave, Clovelly Park,
5042 [C2861/74]
AJ Rosser, 7 Wyndam St, Bentley, 6102
[C2861/74]
Rossi & Furlan Pty Ltd, 39 Dopson St,
Taringa, 4066 [C2861/74]
V Rossi & Son, 422 Newcastle
St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Rossi Bros, 1592 Main North Rd,
Brahma Lodge, 5109 [C2861/74]
M Rossi, 19 Eames Ave,
Brooklyn, 3025 [C2861/74]
G Rossi, 99 Beechboro Rd,
Bayswater, 6063 [C2861/74]
V Rossi, 422 Newcastle St,
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Rossiter & Partners, 13
Sinclair St, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
HR Rossiter, 136
Outram Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
CJ Rossiter, 271
Sydney Rd, Fairlight, 2094 [C2861/74]
G Rosso, 32 Vistula
Ave, Bell Park, 3215 [C2861/74]
M Rosso, 53 Queen St,
Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
Stan Rostron & Co, 123 Station
St, East Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
D Rostron, 123
Station St, East Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
S Rostron,
123 Station St, East Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
GT
Rothenburger, 40 Hoy St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
JW Rothwell, 50 Lilydale Gve, Auburn, 3122
[C2861/74]
A Rottigni, 35 Wittenoom St, Boulder, 6432
[C2861/74]
J Roufael, 10 Bourke St, South Perth, 6151
[C2861/74]
GJ Roughley, 10 Robotham Pl, Burnie, 7320
[C2861/74]
C & FM Roughton, 31 Ellis Rd, Kelmscott,
6111 [C2861/74]
C Roughton, 31 Ellis Rd, Kelmscott, 6111
[C2861/74]
AW Rouse, Padbury St, Bridgetown, 6255
[C2861/74]
Henry Rousel, 38 Oxford St, Darlinghurst, 2010
[C2861/74]
WEJ Route, 160 Clark Rd, Loganholme, 4129
[C2547/83]
RR Routley, 32 George St, Burleigh Heads, 4220
[C2861/74]
CA Rovers, 82 Maideleine Rd, Clayton, 3168
[C2861/74]
C Rovers, 33 Kalora Ave, Fairfield West, 2165
[C2861/74]
Rowbottom Bros, 76 Lawley St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
PJ Rowbottom, 19 Warragul St, Norwood, 7250
[C2861/74]
LR Rowbottom, 50 Hilton Rd, Claremont, 7011
[C2861/74]
KJS Rowbottom, 99 Grantham St, Floreat Park,
6014 [C2861/74]
DHN Rowbottom, 65 Eldorado St, Tuart Hill,
6060 [C2861/74]
Norman R Rowe, Melton Rd, Sydenham, 3030
[C2861/74]
GA Rowe, 49 Erica Ave, Glen Iris, 3146
[C2861/74]
MM Rowe, 39 Gardiner St, Warracknabeal, 3393
[C2861/74]
JW Rowe, 5 Pryor St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
WA Rowe, 15 Inglis St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
MG
Rowe, 38 Catherine St, Clapham, 5062 [C2861/74]
RRD Rowe,
PO Box 470, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
SWL Rowe, 26 Mary
St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
R Rowe, 8 Baker St,
Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
EG Rowlands & Co P/L,
103f Grange Rd, Findon, 5023 [C2861/74]
Geoff Rowlands
& Co, 1 Wilson Pl, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
G
Rowlands, 1 Wilson Pl, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
TA
Rowles, 21 Derna Cres, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
AK
Rowley, Doaks Rd, Lilydale, 7254 [C2861/74]
FC Rowlings,
George St, Inglewood, 4387 [C2861/74]
LV Rowney, 12
Folkestone Pde, Botany, 2019 [C2861/74]
HC Rowsthorne, 103
Burren St, Newtown, 2042 [C2861/74]
RW Roy, 7 Garrett St,
Murarrie, 4172 [C2861/74]
EE Roy, 6 Vandeleur St, Earl
Hill Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
Royal Agricultural &
Horticultural Society, 7 Pirie St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
J & C Royal, 4 Donald St, Broadmeadows, 3047
[C2861/74]
HJ Royce, 35 Garfield St, Wentworthville, 2145
[C2861/74]
Royles Partitioning & Relocating, 55
Stretton Pl, Balcatta, 6021 [C4037/85]
Rozelle
Shopfitters, 55 Mansfield Rd, Rozelle, 2039 [C2861/74]
A
Rozenblum, 84 St Georges Rd, Elsternwick, 3185 [C2861/74]
K Rozich, Derby St, Pacoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
DW
& LE Rubach, 1792 Logan Rd, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2547/83]
M Rubeij, 91 Marsden Rd, St, Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
M
Rubini, 24 Wasley St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Ruby
Painting Contractors, 57 Ruby St, North Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
J Ruck, 55 Bamboo Ave, Southport, 4215 [C2547/83]
A
Rudan, 51 Leman Cres, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
A Rudd,
189 MacKenzie St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
KF & JE
Rudd, 96 South West Hwy, Donnybrook, 6239 [C2861/74]
Keith
Ruddell & Co, 105 Blackwood Rd, Mitchelton, 4053
[C2861/74]
J & B Rudderham Investments Pty Ltd, 25
Alfriston Dve, Buderim, 4556 [C2547/83]
Ruder
Constructions, Nerang St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
RD
Rudforth, 105 Woodstock St, Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74]
RG Rudge, Key West Ave, Coolum Beach, 4561 [C2861/74]
U Rudi, 13 Toni St, Doncaster, 3108 [C2861/74]
A
Rudins, Lot 50 Francis Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
Rudnev (Qld) P/L, 236 Musgrave Rd, Coopers Plains, 4018
[C2861/74]
H Rudolphy, 56 Frederick St, Safety Bay, 6169
[C2861/74]
RE Rudrum, 146 Gloster St, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
A Rudzitis, 73 North Lake Rd, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
JH & MR Rugen, 216 Lenah Valley Rd, Lenah
Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
AJ Rule, 128 Acton Ave, Rivervale,
6103 [C2861/74]
C Rule, 9 Havelock St, West Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
H Rule, 56 Pascoe St, Karrinyup, 6018
[C2861/74]
GG Rule, 329 Karinyup Rd, Karrinyup, 6018
[C2861/74]
CG Rumbold, 72 The Promenade, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
BP Ruming, 39 Wyalla St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2547/83]
Rumley Decorating Co, 467 Kooyong Rd,
Elsternwick, 3185 [C2861/74]
Rundle & Walker, 8
Riverglen Dve, Windsor Gardens, 5087 [C2861/74]
Rundle
Real Estate P/L, 152 Williams St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
Erwin Ruppe, 49 Wiley St, Waverley, 2024 [C2861/74]
NE
& MA Rusher, Waterview Crt, Midway Point, 7171 [C21176/88]
IC Rushton, 40 Anthony St, Newcomb, 3219 [C2861/74]
GVE & E Rushton, Moorabine St, South Hedlands, 6722
[C2861/74]
ET Russell & Sons, 18 Wade St, Joondanna,
6060 [C2861/74]
Russell Ads Ltd, 171-174 West Tce,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
MA Russell, 17 Gregory St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
WK Russell, 1 Woodland Gve,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
HH Russell, 317 West Tamar Rd,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RH Russell, 30 Dennis Dve,
Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
BW & CL Russell, 10
Quiggins St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
WL Russell, 25 Hawke
St, Ridgehaven, 5097 [C2861/74]
CR Russell, PO Box 57,
West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
FW Russell, 5 Ruskin Row,
Avalon Beach, 2107 [C2861/74]
PWE Russell, 24 Burnham Ave,
Belfield, 2191 [C2861/74]
WAL Russell, 167 Charlestown Rd,
Kotara Heights, 2290 [C2861/74]
FW Russell, 7 Oxford St,
Bondi Junction, 2022 [C2861/74]
GE Russell, 18 Wade St,
Joondanna, 6060 [C2861/74]
DA Russell, Lot 6 Camden Rd,
Wembley Downs, 6014 [C2861/74]
ML & V Russo, 33 Lemon
St, Fruitgrove, 4113 [C2547/83]
AG Rust, 1 Young St,
Beaulah Park, 5067 [C2861/74]
PJG Rustman, 9 Monaro Close,
Wantirna South, 3154 [C2861/74]
Bruce A Ruston
(Signwriters) Pty Limited, 2 Boundary La, Cabramatta, 2166
[C2861/74]
Rustproofers Pty Ltd, 26 Cutler Rd, Jandakot,
6164 [C2861/74]
JW Rutherford, 157 Cruikshank St, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
IS Rutherford, 24 Primrose
Ave, Rosebery, 2018 [C2861/74]
AD Ruthven, Old Beach Rd,
Old Beach, 7402 [C2861/74]
MCA Rutteman, 25 Ashley St,
Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
ST & SE Ruwoldt, 24 St
Michael's Tce, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
ST Ruwoldt, 24
St Michael's Tce, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
DM & AJ
Ruyg, 8 Percy St, Birchip, 3483 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
HJ Ruyters, 11 Kinsale Cres, Mount Albert, 3127 [C2861/74]
Ryan & Colee, 22 Railway Cres, Moorabbin, 3189
[C2861/74]
K Ryan & LB King, 1 Collin Rd, East
Oakleigh, 3167 [C2861/74]
Ryan Bros & Co P/L, PO Box
58, Nth Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
Ryan Building Contractor
Pty Ltd, Old Pacific Hwy, Yatala, 4207 [C21176/88]
Ryan
Investments Pty Ltd, 78 Melaleuca Dve, Palm Beach, 4221
[C2547/83]
A Ryan, 7 Townsville St, West End Townsville,
4810 [C2861/74]
MJ Ryan, 13 Lamington St, Rockhampton,
4700 [C2861/74]
NG Ryan, 9 Fleming St, Glenorchy, 7010
[C2861/74]
AV Ryan, 53 Nixon St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
KD Ryan, 797 High St, Golden Square, 3555
[C2861/74]
L Ryan, 40 Neale St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
WA Ryan, 72 Rosanna Rd, Rosanna, 3085 [C2861/74]
J
& P Ryan, 115 Nepean Hwy, Gardenvale, 3185 [C2861/74]
JF Ryan, 33 Grandview Ave, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
KR Ryan, 18 Crellin Way, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
LM Ryan, 70 Showground Ro, Castle Hill, 2164 [C2861/74]
KL Ryan, 40 Penrose St, Lane Cove, 2066 [C2861/74]
WP
Ryan, 84 Bennett St, Harbord, 2096 [C2861/74]
AM Ryan, 17
Verona Range, Como, 2756 [C2861/74]
D Ryan, Pickering
Brook, 6076 [C2861/74]
AE Ryan, 42 Edenbridge St, Kenwick,
6107 [C2861/74]
OJ Ryan, 179 Augustus St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
AF Rybar, 33 Ashley St, Box Hill North, 3129
[C2861/74]
W Rydzewski, 27 Lynwood Ave, Lynwood, 6155
[C2861/74]
C Rykoff, 34 Hillside Gve, Niddrie, 3042
[C2861/74]
EC Rylands, 4 Triton St, Sunset Beach
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
EE Rylatt, Flat 16 Stirling
Heights, 630 Stirling Hwy, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
H
Rynor, 18 Mccormick St, Wanbro Beach, Rockingham, 6168
[C2861/74]
Rysdyk Constructions P/L, Pacific Hwy, West
Gosford, 2250 [C2861/74]
P Rzedowski, 33 Glengyle St,
Woodville, 5012 [C2861/74]
Ranieri CR, Wyrallah &
Skyline Rds, Lismore, 2480 [C25389/89]
C & P Reeve, 1
Gloucester St, Murwillumbah, 2484 [C25389/89]
Regendyke
Bros, 2 Mcintosh Rd, Goonellabah, 2480 [C25389/89]
Reid's
Excavations Pty Ltd, Lot 8 Lancaster St, Ingleburn, 2565
[C25389/89]
Remm Pty Ltd, PO Box 202, Fortitude Valley,
4006 [C26662/89]
Rizzolo Stone & Concrete Pty Ltd, 9
Farley St, Derwent Park, 7009 [C23313/88]
Ron Bombardiere
Excavations Pty Ltd, 7 Burns Rd, Kellyville, 2153 [C25389/89]
Ron Jones Pty Ltd, 4 Cobham Close Devonport, 7310
[C23313/88]
DA & MJ Russell, Mt Hicks Rd, Wynyard,
7325 [C23313/88]
Rexmark Bulldozing Pty Ltd, 4 Bulahdelah
Rd, Bori, 2281 [C20014/90]
EG Rice, Nyngan Rd, Tottenham,
2873 [C20014/90]
Robb's Earthmoving, 50 Flinders St,
Albion Pk, 2527 [C20014/90]
JE & J Robinson Pty Ltd,
Elderslie Rd, Branxton, 2335 [C20014/90]
RK & JM
Robinson, Abernethy Selection, Abernethy, 2325 [C20014/90]
Rodger's Bobcat & Tipper Hire, 5 George St, Largs,
2320 [C20014/90]
Rolles Ray & Co, 48 Wilga St,
Coonamble, 2829 [C20014/90]
Routley Earthmoving Pty Ltd,
124 Warners Bay Rd, Warners Bay, 2282 [C20014/90]
LT
Russell, 24 Station St, Branxton, 2335 [C20014/90]
Ryan
Brothers Plant Hire, Sydney St, Awaba, 2283 [C20014/90]
Richard Fuller, 46 Linda Cres, Ferntree Gully, 3156
[C20014/90]
Robbie Seeger, 5 Cheviot Cl,ntirna, 3152
[C20014/90]
Ron J Paterson, 106 Beverly Rd, Rosanna, 3084
[C20014/90]
Ross & Hambridge Pty Ltd, 409 Hammond Rd,
Dandenong, 3175 [C20014/90]
Rossitto Paving Pty Ltd, 6
Jackman Cres, Keilor, 3036 [C20014/90]
D Raffin & Co
Pty Ltd, 96 - 98 Buckland St, Alexandria, 2015 [C3077/87]
Raymond Hutcherson Pty Ltd, 152 Riley St, East Sydney,
2000 [C3077/87]
Reed Constructions Pty Ltd, 55 Blaxland
Rd, Ryde, 2112 [C5078/87]
Reid Wood Builders Pty Ltd, 563
Burwood Rd, Hawthorn, 3122 [C5078/87]
Ric Construction Pty
Ltd, 98 Alfred St, Milsons Point, 2061 [C5078/87]
Richard
Crookes & Associates Pty Ltd, 220 Willoughby Rd, Crows
Nest, 2065 [C5078/87]
Robert Wainwright Pty Ltd, 180 Bay
St, Port Melbourne, 3207 [C5078/87]
Ron Pritchard Pty Ltd,
71 Penshurst St, Willoughby, 2068 [C3077/87]
R & T L
Tatnell P/L, 1391 South Arm Rd, Sandford, 7020 [C21475/93]
RJ Barwick, 21 Freshwater Rd, Legana, 7277 [C21475/93]
RJ Shaw Painters & Decorators, 31 Lewis Ave, Seven
Mile Beach, 7170 [C21475/93]
Ranalli & Co Builders
& Contractors, 143 Patrick St, Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Rawnsley MA & WJ, Steele St, Scamander, 7215
[C21475/93]
Ray Broomfield, 36 Merton Rd, Glenorchy, 7010
[C21475/93]
Ray Chan Bricklaying & Building, 72 Main
Rd, Claremont, 7011 [C21475/93]
Red Roo Contractors, PO
Box 23, Smithton, 7330 [C21475/93]
Ricklor Bricklaying, 23
Olinda Grove, Mt Nelson, 7007 [C21475/93]
Ricky Loring, 23
Olinda Grove, Mount Nelson, 7007 [C21475/93]
Riggall C
& J, 93 George St, Scottsdale, 7260 [C21475/93]
Roberts Peter John, 590 Main Rd, Berriedale, 7011
[C21475/93]
Rock Solid Stone Homes, 3 Omay Crt, Mortimer
Bay, 7022 [C21475/93]
Rodney Glenn Lampkin, 9 Douglas St,
Bellerive, 7018 [C21475/93]
Rofe & Co Builders, 42
Knocklofty Trc, West Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Ron Clements
Painting Contractors, 3 Arden Place, Rokeby, 7019 [C21475/93]
Rory P Duggan, 3 Boonal Court, Blackmans Bay, 7052
[C21475/93]
Roseknanz DF, Ferry Rd, Kettering, 7155
[C21475/93]
Rossenoell CJ & MP Bricklaying
Contractors, 56 Manetta St, Lauderdale, 7021 [C21475/93]
Roy Smedley, 85 Rockingham Dr, Clarendon Vale, 7019
[C21475/93]
Royce Farrow Painting Service, 9 Catherine St,
Berriedale, 7011 [C21475/93]
Russell Barnes, 41 Blackstone
Rd, Prospect Vale, 7250 [C21475/93]
Russell NK & JL,
11 Malunna Cres, West Park Grove, 7320 [C21475/93]
Ruzicka
Stan, 104 Carella St, Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Ray Nippers
Bricklaying Contractors Pty Ltd, 5 Marida Crt, Berwick, 3806
[C21475/93]
RH & UE Pearce, 316 High St, Coffs
Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
Robert Shone Builder, 47 Manning
Ave, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
Rowston's Concrete
Pumping, PO Box 120, Murwillumbah, 2484 [C21475/93]
Reece
Building & Joinery Contractors, 35 Kunama Dr, Kingston,
7050 [C21475/93]
Red Oak Constructions P/L, 260 Macquarie
St, Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Rodger Simmons Concrete, 1a
Foote St, Hadspen, 7290 [C21475/93]
Rossetto Tiling, 80
Invermay Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Reece Building
& Joinery Contractors, 35 Kunama Dr, Kingston, 7050
[C21475/93]
Refractory Installations Pty Ltd, 5 Warwick
Crt, Dandenong, 2516 [C23686/94]
RG Barlow, 35 Allambanan
Dr, Bayswater, 3153 [C21780/94]
Reliance Painting
Services, 95 Hedderwilk St, Essendon, 3040 [C21780/94]
Richard Opat Pty Ltd, PO Box 366, Bentleigh, 3204
[C21780/94]
RJD Shopfitters Pty Ltd, 3 Ducks La, Seville,
3139 [C21780/94]
JW & BM Rogers General Builders, PO
Box 159, Andamooka, 5722 [C20489/95]
S & M
Shopfitting, 4/10 Melrich Rd, Bayswater, 3153 [C21780/94]
Scott Development Pty Ltd, 64 Oakover Rd, Preston, 3072
[C21780/94]
Specialised Construction & Management Pty
Ltd, 590 Ballarat Rd, Sunshine, 3020
[C21780/94]
Steel
Grip (Vic) Pty Ltd, 41 Madden Gve, Burnley, 3121 [C21780/94]
Sureway Scaffolding Pty Ltd, 119 Mount View Pde, Croydon,
3136 [C21780/94]
S & C Nicolosi Plasterers, 11
Hamilton St, Gordon Park, 4031 [C4037/85]
S & SJ
Building Co, 795 Musgrave Rd, Sunnybrook, 4109 [C2861/74]
SA Terrazzo & Cement Works P/L, 10 Hill Top Ave,
Felixstow, 5070 [C2861/74]
SLS Constructions, 16 Prowse
St, Winterfold, 6163 [C2861/74]
SPF Formwork Pty Ltd, 340
Canley Vale Rd, Canley Heights, 2166 [C2861/74 & C3241/79]
SR Construction, 1 Draper St, Largs Bay, 5016 [C2861/74]
SS Constructions P/L, 18 Georges River Rd, Kentlyn, 2560
[C2861/74]
F Saab, 3 Shadforth St, Wiley Park, 2195
[C2861/74]
Sabema (WA) Pty Ltd, 28 Kings Park Rd, West
Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Sabemo (Qld) Pty Ltd, 183 North
Quay Brisbane, 4000 [C21176/88]
Sabemo P/L, Whyalla, 5600
[C2861/74]
Sabemo P/L, 221 Miller St, North Sydney, 2060
[C2861/74]
Sabre Yachts, 257 Elizabeth Ave, Clontarf, 4019
[C21176/88]
EE Sacco, 406 Canterbury Rd, Bayswater, 3153
[C2861/74]
G Saccol, 98 Albert St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
E Sacharias, 15 Prospect Rd, Prospect, 5082
[C2861/74]
A Sadek, 65 Tolosa St, Glenorchy, 7018
[C2861/74]
P Sadler, Yanana St, South Hedland, 6722
[C2861/74]
M Sadowskyj, 214 Burnette St, Westmead, 2145
[C2861/74]
I Safar, 11a John St, Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
Safe-Seal (Qld), 39 Longle St, Robertson, 4109 [C2861/74]
Safety Bay Painting Service, 4 Seabreeze St,fety Bay, 6169
[C2861/74]
DE & PA Saggers, 9 Paris Rd, Eaton, 6232
[C2861/74]
S & P Sagorski, 170 Springwood Rd, Slacks
Creek, 4127 [C21176/88]
Tony Sahyoun, 9 Malcolm St,
Granville, 2142 [C2861/74]
LG Sait, 54 Third Ave, Epping,
2121 [C2861/74]
F Saksida, 37 Mccarron Pde, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
B Salanitri, 65 Glenora Ave, Coburg, 3058
[C2861/74]
WJ Sale, 5 Greville St, Randwick, 2031
[C2861/74]
B Salerno, 13 Myimbar,y Nollamara, 6061
[C2861/74]
AJ Sales, 9 Railway Tce Goomalling, 6460
[C2861/74]
P Salins, 18 Sinclair Ave, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
RF Salisbury & Co P/L, 253 Main South Rd,
Morphett Vale, 5162 [C2861/74]
FE & S Salisbury,
Southport Ave, Eagle Heights, 4271 [C2861/74]
Sallem
Homes, 22 Gubbarley St, Kenmore, 4069 [C2861/74]
R Sallen,
13 Second Ave, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Salleo Bldg
Co Pty Ltd, 73 Harrison St, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
RT
& JP Sallur, 5 Rinaaldo Cres, Colbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
S Salmeri, Lot 347 Commercial Rd, Forrestdale, 6112
[C2861/74]
WP Salmon & Co 27 King St, Rockdale, 2216
[C2861/74]
Salmon Const Pty Ltd, 27 Rising St, Shailer
Park Queensland 4128 [C5078/87]
AG Salmon P/L, Off Lithgow
St, Goulburn, 2580 [C2861/74]
CD Salmon Jetty Rd, Dilston,
7252 [C2861/74]
TJ Salmon, Cnr Hawtin & Berkshire
Roads Forrestfield, 6058 [C2861/74]
A Salo, 16 Clematis
St, Inala, 4077 [C2547/83]
KR Salomon, 51 Fernvale Rd,
Brassall, 4305 [C2861/74]
D Salomone & Co, 30 Wolya
Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
P Salomone & Sons Pty Ltd,
c/- PO Kay 1st Floor 193 William St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
D Salomone, 65 Beatrice Ave, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
N Salomone, 49 Quarry St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
Alan Salter, 53 Godfrey St, Mckinnon, 3204 [C2861/74]
LF Salter, 24 Robinsons St, Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
Salvo Building Pty Ltd, 105 Frobisher Rd, Osborne Park,
6017 [C2861/74]
K Salwin, 7 Julianne Pl Canley Vale, 2166
[C2861/74]
C Sames, 26 Kilby Rd, Kew East, 3101 [C2861/74]
RH Samin, 59 Rodd St, Birrong, 2143 [C2861/74]
H
Samojenko, 12 Odessa St, Holland Park, 4121 [C2861/74]
S
Samouris, 29 Pine St, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
John
Sampson & Co, 55 Clarence Rd, Waratah, 2298 [C2861/74]
Gl,mson 22 Hillcrest Rd, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
Z
Samuda, 18 Gilbert St, Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
R
Samuels, 46 Ada St,termans, 6020 [C2861/74]
WG Sanburg,
244 Mallawa Dve, Palm Beach, 4221 [C2547/83]
Sandblasting
& Metallizing Services Pty Ltd, 44 Burrows Rd, Alexandria,
2015 [C2861/74]
GW Sandees, 6 Patricia St, Victoria Park,
6100 [C2861/74]
Sanders Shotcreting and Refractory
Services Pty Ltd, 37 Freya St, Kareela, 2231 C4656/86
Roy
CJ Sanders, 29 Merrilands Rd, Keon Park, 3073 [C2861/74]
KT Sanders, Ash Gve, Lucindale, 5272 [C2861/74]
OJ
Sanderson & Son, 161a Marmion St, East Fremantle, 6158
[C2861/74]
JT Sanderson, 161a Marmion St, East Fremantle,
6158 [C2861/74]
Sandhurst Constructions P/L, 286 Glen
Osmond Rd, Fullarton, 5063 [C2861/74]
Sandie Signs, 96
Brighton Rd, Harbord, 2096 [C2861/74]
JW Sandison, 79
James St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
R Sandkuhler, 28
Kincumber Dve, Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
Sandstock
P/L, 26 Pitt Ave, Trevallyn, 7250 [C2861/74]
Sandstone
Crushing Co P/L, 50 Uranga Pde, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
RR Sandvik, 28 Landcox St, East Brighton, 3187 [C2861/74]
G Sandvik, 35 Springfield Ave, Kings Cross, 2011
[C2861/74]
A Sanfilipio, 4 Ireland Way, Bassendean, 6054
[C2861/74]
F Sanfilipo, 24 Woolton Ave, Thornbury, 3071
[C2861/74]
M Sanfilipo, Gilespie Rd, St, Albans, 3021
[C2861/74]
D Sanfilipo, 6 Dove Ave, Altona, 3025
[C2861/74]
F Sangiorgi, 22 Seymour Ave, Floreat, 6014
[C2861/74]
P Sangiorgio, 93 Bulleen Rd, North Balwyn, 3104
[C2861/74]
Sanoba Pty Ltd, Suite 2 Stradbroke Plaza, 66
Marine Pde, Southport, 4215 [C5078/87]
Sanson Const &
Dev Co Pty, 315 Pearson St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
RW Sanson, PO Box 28, Doubleview, 6018 [C2861/74]
G
Sant, 122 Kilby Rd, East Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
SR Santich,
10 Bailey St, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
A Santucci,
73 Ayres Ave, Daw Park, 5041 [C2861/74]
G Sappelli, 98
Beatrice St, North Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Sapri
Construction Co P/L, 880 Brunswick St, North Fitzroy, 3068
[C2861/74]
TP Sarah, Jasse St, Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
L Sarcak, 27 Fairmount St, Dulwich Hill, 2203 [C2861/74]
Sarcon Pty Ltd, 88 Cavendish Rd, Coorparoo, 4151
[C4037/85]
J Saredakes, 73 Lewis Rd, Glynde, 5070
[C2861/74]
BG Sargant, 53 Vahland Ave, Riverton, 6155
[C2861/74]
HB Sargent, 15 Baynes St, Highgate Hills, 4101
[C2861/74]
J Saric, 73 Helen St, Sefton, 2162 [C2861/74]
Sarri Bros Constructions, 887 Anns St, Valley, 4006
[C2547/83]
Sarri Bros Pty Ltd, 871 Ann St, Fortitude
Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
S Sartorio, 92 Ingham Ave, Five
Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
B & C Satalich, 12 Twyford St,
Williamstown, 3015 [C2861/74]
Satellite Constructions P/L,
137 Queen St, Campbelltown, 2560 [C2861/74]
H Sattler, 21
Athol Rd, Noble Park, 3194 [C2861/74]
A Saulitis, 46 Tuart
St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
BM Sault, 5 Sinclair Ave,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
EE Saunders, 166 Brisbane Rd,
Boovalipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
GP Saunders, 11 Roseberry
St, Ascot Vale, 3032 [C2861/74]
MG Saunders, 11 Hilary St,
Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
P Saunders, 13 Aister St,
Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
JA Saunders, 91 Crandon St,
Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
A Saunders, 131 Elliott Rd,
Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
VH Saunders, Park Dve,
Lucindale, 5272 [C2861/74]
JB Saunders, 25b Barbican St,
Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
DS Saunders, 40 Jillian St,
Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
Saunders Constructions, 182
Okely Rd, Carine Glades, 6020 [C2861/74]
JL Saunders, 182
Okely Rd, Carine Glades, 6020 [C2861/74]
S Sauta, 155
Anzac Tce, Bassendean, 6053 [C2861/74]
Sava Painter
Service Meridian Crt, Mooroolbark, 3138 [C2861/74]
BS
Savage, 127 Park Rd, Cheltenham, 3191 [C2861/74]
P Savage,
2 Riseley St, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Savage
Constructions Pty Ltd, 115 Thomas St, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
AW Savage, 115 First Ave, Mt Lawaley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Savcal Constructions Pty Ltd, 30 Queen St, Revesby, 2212
[C2861/74]
J Savichenko, 63 Macquarie Rd, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
Savilla Homes, 46 Coronation St, Doubleview,
6018 [C2861/74]
BJ Saville, 80 Riseley St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
V & A Savitt, 40 Victoria Cres, Mont
Albert, 3127 [C2861/74]
J Savo, 24 Pattern St, Highton,
3216 [C2861/74]
I Savory, 66 Balmoral St, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
Antonios Savva, 19 Nelson St, Annandale, 2038
[C2861/74]
AJ Saw, Seventh Rd, Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
EJ Saw, 123 Esplanade Rockingham, 6168 [C2861/74]
RW
Sawford, 2 Burgess Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
RK Sawyer,
Thompson St, Canowindra, 2804 [C2861/74]
EJ Sawyer, 49
Ashburton St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
BT Saxon, 8 Eagle
St, Craigie, 6025 [C2861/74]
AE Saxton, Ruthven St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
AJ & DJ Saye, 235 Carella
St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
SG Sayer Pty Ltd, 500 Forest
Rd, Bexley, 2207 [C2861/74]
Sayers Plaster Products, 2676
Mogill Rd, Pullenvale, 4069 [C2861/74]
M Sbrocco, 51
Fitzgerald Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Scadden & Ball,
43 Tonkin Ave, Barmera, 5245 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
I
Scadden, 46 Interim Rd, Hamilton Heights, 6163 [C2861/74]
JR Scaffidi & Assoc Pty Ltd, 116 Hobart St, Mt
Hawthorn, 6016 [C4037/85]
Scaffidi Nominees Pty Ltd, 116
Hobart St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C4037/85]
AA Scaffidi, 116
Hobart St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C4037/85]
GJ Scaffidi, 116
Hobart St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C4037/85]
Scaffidi
Developments, Hobart House, 116 Hobart St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C4037/85]
V & C Scaffidi, 2 Florentine Ave,
Cambelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
Scaffolders & Formworks,
9 Elardo Cres, Ferny Hills, 4055 [C2861/74]
Scaffolding
(Aust) Pty Ltd, 9 Careel St, Jindalee, 4074 [C2547/83]
AG
Scales, 1 Kerran Cres, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
G &
C Scali Ceiling Contractors, 16 Ferguson St, Midvale, 6056
[C2861/74]
C & H Scalise Building Co, 13 Doney St,
Alfred Cove, 6154 [C2861/74]
C Scalise, 13 Doney St,
Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
Scamander, Blue Seas Holiday
Flats, Scamander, 7215 [C2861/74]
Scandia Homes P/L, 225
Rowe St, Eastwood, 2122 [C2861/74]
P Scantlebury, 33
Tangmere Way, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Scarboro Painting
Service, 142 Scarborough Beach Rd, Scarborough, 6019
[C2861/74]
TC & VJ Scarce Master Builders, 98
Caulfield Ave, Clarence Gardens, 5039 [C2861/74]
S & A
Scarpantoni, 2 Masters Ave, Evarard Park, 5035 [C2861/74]
Scenic Decorators, 31 Hanson Rd, Woodville North, 5012
[C2861/74]
J Schaafsma, 16 Bridgewater Cres, Karrinyup,
6018 [C2861/74]
W Schaap, 32 Arkana Rd, Balga, 6061
[C2861/74]
J Schadel, 32 Jodson Ave, Wagga Wagga, 2650
[C2861/74]
HD Schafer, 14 Clifton St, Wilston, 4051
[C2861/74]
GH Schafer, 44 Tangmere,y Balga, 6061
[C2861/74]
G Schaffer, c/- Swan Block P/L, 11/31 The
Esplanade, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
KHE Scharfe, 24
Stuart Tce, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Scharnberg
Constructions, 7 Muscatel Ave, Wattle Park, 5066 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
RG Schellenberger, 43 Louis St,
Greensborough, 3088 [C2861/74]
J Schembri, 26 Rodda St,
Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
J Schepen, 237 Gladstone Rd,
Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
HJ Scherpenzeel, Lot 518 Hawtin
Ave, Forrestfield, 6058 [C2861/74]
D Schiano, Aberdeen St,
Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
GJ & JM Schilders, 15
Chasley Cres, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
J Schipper, PO
Box 179 Buderim, 4556 [C2547/83]
L Schivetti, 51 Whittens
La, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
E Schlanger, 6 Wardale Rd,
Noble Park, 3194 [C2861/74]
FR Schloeffel, 7 Reginald St,
Abbotsford, 2054 [C2861/74]
H Schmidt & Co, 12 Dudley
Ave, Prospect, 5082 [C2861/74]
AH Schmidt & Sons, 64
Bunya St, Greenslopes, 4120 [C2861/74]
HS Schmidt, 288
Seventh St, Wonthella Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
RO
Schmidt, 135 Cotham Ave, West Ryde, 2114 [C2861/74]
MP
Schmidt, PO Box 185, Denmark, 6333 [C2861/74]
WJ & J
Schneid & Stevenson, Beale St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
P Schneider, 15 Carlisle Ave, East St Kilda, 3182
[C2861/74]
G Schneider, 16 Melbourne St, Moora, 6510
[C2861/74]
P & ES Schneider, 20 Matthew Flinders Dve,
Caboolture, 4510 [C21176/88]
GE Schnierer, 56 Cherry Rd,
Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
J Schober, 68 Anstey St, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
W & H Schoen, 3 Kirra Rd,
Lauderdale, 7021 [C2861/74]
AE Schoenauer & Son &
Co Pty Ltd, Bundall Rd, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
TJ
Schofield, 250 Cape St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
DH
Scholefield, Stoney Royd Midgley Rd, Niytholanroyd Yorkshire,
6000 [C2861/74]
JR Scholes, 29 Helenwood St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
HG Scholes, 21 Taylor St, Invermay, 7250
[C2861/74]
Ray Schonell, 26 Wildman Ave, Liverpool, 2170
[C2861/74]
T & C Schoon Constructions P/L, cnr
Pozieres & Bourrelet Sts West Holland Park, 4121
[C2861/74]
A Schoonhoven, 23 Alkeeba St, Banyo, 4014
[C2861/74]
JJ Schoormans, Finchaven Ave, Dandenong, 3175
[C2861/74]
A Schouten, 33 Conway St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
P Schouten, 50 Corminston Rd, Riverside, 7250
[C2861/74]
F Schouten, 97 Conway St, Mowbray, 7250
[C2861/74]
P & SL Schram, Box 226, Barmere, 5345
[C2861/74 & C2265/75]
AB Schreuders, 124 Vincent St,
Oak Park, 3046 [C2861/74]
J Schriel, 32 Brindle St,
Paddington, 4064 [C2861/74]
RC Schrock & Sons, 12
Charters Towers Rd, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
AH
Schuffelen, 514 Highbury Rd, Tally Ho, 3149 [C2861/74]
JA
Schuffelen, 14 Mavista Ave, Glen Waverley, 3145 [C2861/74]
WH Schuh Constructions P/L, 69 Cavendish St, Nundah, 4012
[C2861/74]
J Schulte, 123 Sunnyholt Rd, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
WH Schultz, 16 Edward St, Murray Bridge, 5253
[C2861/74]
K & J Schulz, 17 Toombul Tce, Toombul, 4012
[C2861/74]
LE Schulz, 26 Chilcote St, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
Walter Schulz, 9 Morwell Cres, Broadmeadows,
3047 [C2861/74]
B Schulz, 200 Stafford Rd, Stafford, 4053
[C2861/74 & C2547/83]
GP Schulze, 92 Scadden St,
Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
H Schulzgen, 232 Mt Pleasant
Rd, Highton, 3216 [C2861/74]
Hg Schuster & Co P/L,
1690 Main North Rd, Salisbury Plains, 5109 [C2861/74]
Schusters Crane Hire, 19 Hibiscus Haven, Burleigh Heads,
4220 [C2547/83]
H Schuttauf, 56 Brook Dve, Altona, 3025
[C2861/74]
HRH Schwabe, Clare St, Hadspen, 7257 [C2861/74]
S Scik, 372 Malvern Rd, Prahran, 3181 [C2861/74]
P
& K Scipak, 12 Moran St, East Rosanna, 3085 [C2861/74]
SE Sciullo, 26 White St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
S Sciuto, 98 North West Coast Hwy, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
M Sciuto, 51 Mark St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
Scoffern Building Co, 40 Jones St, Collie, 6225
[C2861/74]
A Scolyer, Spreyton Rd, Spreyton, 7310
[C2861/74]
Scoman Constructions, 97 Logan Reserve Rd,
Kingston, 4114 [C2547/83]
L Scots, 12 Gibbs St, Rivervale,
6103 [C2861/74]
Barry Scott & Co Pty Ltd, PO Box 277,
Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
Barry Scott & Co Pty Ltd,
North West Coastal Hwy, Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
Ken
Scott & Co, 3 Norfolk St, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
Scott & Ensoll, Bairnsdale Cres, Buderim, 4556
[C2861/74]
Scott & Lewis, 16 Prowse St, Beaconsfield,
6162 [C2861/74]
Scott & Waite Constructions, 14 Howard
St, Enoggera, 4051 [C2547/83]
JC Scott Constructions, 212
Pullenvale Rd, Pullenvale, 4069 [C2547/83]
JC Scott
Developments Pty Ltd, 212 Pullenvale Rd, Pullenvale, 4069
[C21176/88]
JD & JC Scott Nominees Pty Ltd, 212
Pullenvale Rd, Pullenvale, 4069 [C2969/84]
J Scott P/L,
109 Goburra St, Rocklea, 4106 [C2861/74]
TD Scott Pty Ltd,
South West Hwy, Picton Junction, 6229 [C2861/74]
Scott
Signs, 116 Blain St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
ES & AB
Scott, 15 Blaine St, Mount Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
AL
Scott, 50 Mary St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
CS Scott,
186 Taman Hwy, Warrane, 7018 [C2861/74]
KJ Scott, Bedford
St, Brighton, 7403 [C2861/74]
GD Scott, 2 Frond Pl,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
JK Scott, 4 Melball St, East
Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
KL & RG Scott, 20 Talbot
Rd, Mount,verley, 3145 [C2861/74]
FTJ Scott, 6 Coniston
St, Diamond Creek, 3089 [C2861/74]
P Scott, 6 Taywood Dve,
Lake Joondalup, Wanneroo, 6065 [C2861/74]
WR Scott, 21
Withnell St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
EH Scott, 32
Southend Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
K Scott, 3
Norfolk St, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
WR Scott, 25
Fermoy Ave, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
WA Scott, Box 215,
Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
K Scott, 63 Lachal Ave, Kogarah,
2217 [C2861/74]
DC Scott, 61 O'Connell St, Newtown, 2042
[C2861/74]
OW Scott, 2 Victor Ave, Panania, 2213
[C2861/74]
W Scott, 25 St Aidans Ave, Dundas, 2117
[C2861/74]
BE Scott, 16 Prowse St, Winterfold, 6163
[C2861/74]
BL Scott, Hammon St, Carnarvon, 6701 [C2861/74]
RD Scott, c/- Jaxon Const Pty Ltd, 100 Hay St, East Perth,
6000 [C2861/74]
H Scott, 5 Jeanes Rd, Karrinyup, 6018
[C2861/74]
CE & MD Scott, 26 Cairncross St, Gerladton,
6530 [C2861/74]
Scotts Painting Service, 22 Warilda St,
Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
Scotts Signs, 242 Angas St,
Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Scouten Bros, 25 Corminstone Rd,
Riverside, 7250 [C2861/74]
MF Scragg, 19 Hardy St, Croydon
Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
GH Screech, Dillenia Way, Greenwood,
6024 [C2861/74]
D Scricca, 471 Walter Rd, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
EE Scrivener, Riches St, Myalkatchem, 6485
[C2861/74]
G Scully, 25 Hayes Ave, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
NG Scully, 26 St, Aidans Ave, Dundas, 2117
[C2861/74]
M Scuria, 44 Ryde Rd, West Pymble, 2073
[C2861/74]
V Scurria, 8 Cook St, West Perth, 6005
[C2861/74]
F Scutti, 82 Kingsford Ave, North Coburg, 3058
[C2861/74]
Seaford Painting Service, 92 Valetta St,
Chelsea, 3196 [C2861/74]
GV Seagrave & Sons, 25 Brenan
St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
T & L Sealzi, 66 Henry
St, Glynde, 5070 [C2861/74]
EC Searle & Son, 498
Goodwood Rd, Cumberland Park, 5041 [C2861/74]
G Searle, 6
Winston Ave, Clarence Gardens, 5039 [C2861/74]
KRG Sears,
40 Ellam St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Seaton Painters,
Madelena Crt, (Unit 8) 168 Seaview Rd, Henley Beach South,
5022
[C2861/74]
F Seaton, 5 Bond St, Katanning, 6317
[C2861/74]
PS & NJ Seaton, 57 Mulsanne St, Holland
Park West, 4121 [C2547/83]
HJ Seaton, 50 Bullimba Rd,
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
HJ & ME Seaton, 50 Bulimba
Rd, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
Seaview Building Co, 62
Woodville Rd, Woodville, 5011 [C2861/74]
Seba Homes Pty
Ltd, 403 Orrong Rd, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
Secola
& Co, 467 Riverton Dve, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
JR
& E Secull P/L, Builders 270 Wickham Rd, Moorabbin, 3189
[C2861/74]
A Seddon, 12 Haymen Ave, Seaford, 3198
[C2861/74]
RJ Sedman, Craig Ave, Moorebank, 2170
[C2861/74]
TJ Seed, 24 Sharp St, Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
R Seedy, 40 Castlewood St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
A Sefer, 31 Milton St, Milton Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
AV Segate, 51 Pine St, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
JM
Segers & CA Carson, 29a Kensington Rd, Norwood, 5067
[C2861/74]
EH Seidel & Co, 535 Cross Rd, Plympton,
5038 [C2861/74]
Seidel Bros, 33 Watson Ave, Rose Park,
5067 [C2861/74]
J Seites, 58 John St, Petersham, 2038
[C2861/74]
FR Seivers, 257 Hume Hwy, Greenacre, 2190
[C2861/74]
J Selak, 25 Schubert Cres, 3690 [C2861/74]
K Selby, Kohinoor Rd, Kingscote, 5223 [C2861/74]
Select Floors, 40 Unley Rd, North Unley, 5061 [C2861/74]
PWJ Self, 5 Barana St, Mornington, 7018 [C2861/74]
AS
Self, 1 Graham Pl, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
LJ Selfe, 49
Gleneyr Ave, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
Selig Bros, Marcoorte,
5271 [C2861/74]
A Selinger, 148 Jersey Rd, Woollahra, 2029
[C2861/74]
GE Sellar & Sons, Flinders St, Edwardstown,
5039 [C2861/74]
FC Sellars, 15 South Esk Rd, Trevallyn,
7250 [C2861/74]
CO Sellars, 64 Maluka St, Bellerive, 7018
[C2861/74]
MG Sellers, 14 Wiltshire Ave, Bayswater, 3153
[C2861/74]
NE Sellers, 210 Dandenong Pde, Dandenong, 3175
[C2861/74]
N Selmon, 24 Burnbank St, Ballarat, 3350
[C2861/74]
Semilan Plasterers, 147 Main Ave,vell Heights,
4012 [C4041/84]
EC Semmens, Stoney Creek Rd, Warrandyte,
3113
NA & JM Semmier, 45 John St, Woodside, 5244
[C2861/74]
LL Sendhoffer, 26 Olympia Rd, Naremburn, 2161
[C2861/74]
RW Sengstock & Co, 104 Woodstock St,
Maryborough, 4650 [C2861/74]
GS Senio,r 7 Cranwell Crt,
Mulgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
ME & VJ Senn, 42 Ferry Rd,
Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
G Sepe, 7 Preston St, Fawkner,
3060 [C2861/74]
Peter Sepede Building Co, 392 Carrington
St, cnr Forest Rd, Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
E
Serafina, Cole St, Manjimup, 6258 [C2861/74]
B Serantoni,
51 Mascome St, Strathmore, 3041 [C2861/74]
W Seraphina, 8
Holmes St, St Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
TH Sercombe,
Landerburg Pl, Greenwich, 2065 [C2861/74]
L Serek &
Co, 20 Grant Pl, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
L Serek, 20
Grant Pl, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
L Serfozo & Co, 47
Corbel St, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
L Serfozo, 47 Corbet
St, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
KR Sermon, 23 Narong Rd,
Caulfield North, 3161 [C2861/74]
D Sernaggia, 68 Galvin
St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Service Roofing
Maintenance, 317 Liverpool Rd, Ashfield, 2131 [C2861/74]
P
Sestito, 7 Attunga St, Baulkham Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
GM
Setford, 4 Head St, Balwyn, 3104 [C2861/74]
BM Seward, 10
High St, Lambton, 2299 [C2861/74]
S Sgarlata, 68 Mavolio
Rd, Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
M Sghabi, 149 Fullagar Rd,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
B Sgro, 39 Golf Rd, East
Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
AH Shakespeare, 8 Down St, Pascoe
Vale South, 3044 [C2861/74]
J Shalady, 67 Lower Fort St,
Millers Point, 2001 [C2861/74]
RJ Shalders, 5 Buckby Rd,
Harvey, 6220 [C2861/74]
N Shalevski, 21 Dight St,
Collingwood, 3066 [C2861/74]
RB Shankland, 32 Coral St,
Loxton, 5333 [C2861/74]
WJ Shanks, 80 May St, Bayswater,
6053 [C2861/74]
DH Shann, 24 Bonden Tce, Katanning, 6317
[C2861/74]
Shannons Roof Tile Co, Wentworth Ave,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
MJ Sharkey,
94 Todd Railway Estate, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
EA
Sharman, 56 Raglan St, Somerset, 7322 [C2861/74]
W
Sharp-Smith, 109 Cullinup Rd, Yunderup, 6208 [C2861/74]
G
Sharp, 41 Mary Cres, Eden Hill, 6054 [C2861/74]
R Sharp, 9
Tuscan St, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
PW Sharp, 54 Carter
St, Cammeray, 2062 [C2861/74]
JA Sharp, 10 Parriwi Rd,
Mosman, 2090 [C2861/74]
Sharpe Investments Pty Ltd, 1026a
Albany Hwy, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
JL & PY Sharpe,
31 Millspoints Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
LK Sharpe,
36 James St, Bellevue, 6056 [C2861/74]
BA Sharpe, 59
Jersey Rd, Woollahra, 2025 [C2861/74]
KJ Sharpen, Elleker,
6329 [C2861/74]
KJ Sharry, PO Box 103, Mullewa, 6630
[C2861/74]
JA Shaw, 20 Landale St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
RJ Shaw, 8 Milfay Ave, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
DA Shaw, 32 Glen Rd, Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
Bryan
Shaw, 551 Mowbray Rd, Lane Cove, 2066 [C2861/74]
A Shaw,
109 Cardigan St, Auburn, 2141 [C2861/74]
Shawline Homes,
Scarborough St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
MJ Shead, 58
Camden Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
TS Shean Ltd, 2 Arthur
St, Seacliff, 5049 [C2861/74]
EP Sheard, 11 Tahiti Ave,
Lethbridge Park, 2770 [C2861/74]
FP Sheargold, Marion St,
Georges Hall, 2198 [C2861/74]
WG Sheargold, Nyora St,
Chester Hill, 2162 [C2861/74]
W Shearman, 130 Dunbar St,
Stockton, 2295 [C2861/74]
JR Shearn, 45 Scott Gve,
Gardiner, 3146 [C2861/74]
JR Shearn, 16 Courangi Rd, Glen
Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
NA Shearn, 9 Nioka St, Chadstone,
3148 [C2861/74]
FR Shearwood & Son P/L, 324 Waverly
Rd, East Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
Sheedy Pty Ltd, 295
Abercrombie St, Redfern, 2016 [C2861/74]
LW Sheedy, 64
Clarency St, Geelong West, 3219 [C2861/74]
SR Sheers, 2
Lithgow Ave, Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
NK Shehan, 5 Dean
St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
ER Sheiles Pty Ltd, 192
Marion St, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
Sheldrick
Constructions P/L, 101 Galway Ave, Broadview, 5083 [C2861/74]
Shell Building Co, 48 Valerie St, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
M & L Shell, 14 Voce Crt, Belmont, 3216
[C2861/74]
AH Shell, 20 Stork Ave, Belmont, 3216
[C2861/74]
RT Shelley, 3 Midlands Hwy, Franklin Village,
7113 [C2861/74]
Shelton Constructions P/L, 6 Warburtan
Crt, Beaumont, 5066 [C2861/74]
PC Shelton, 1 Cherry Tree
Crt, East Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
FC Shelton, 220
Penhurst St, Beverley Hills, 2209 [C2861/74]
Steve
Shelvin, PO Box 138, Nambour, 4560 [C2547/83]
CA Shepherd
& Son, 140 White St, Mordialloc, 3195 [C2861/74]
Shepherd Contracting Pty Ltd, 150 Arthur Tce, Newfarm,
4006 [C4037/85]
WA Shepherd, 1 Gledson St, North Booval,
4304 [C2861/74]
JA Shepherd, 94 Field St, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
TB Shepherd, 72 Sylvandor St, Clayton, 3168
[C2861/74]
JH Shepherd, 24 Edna,y Duncraig, 6023
[C2861/74]
KH & JM Shepherd, 1 Gameson Way,
Girrawheen, 6064 [C2861/74]
GP Shepherd, 63 Second Ave,
Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
R Shepherd, 76 Barker Ave,
Flinders Park, 5025 [C2861/74]
CB Shepherdson, 58 Campbell
St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
A & F Sheppard, 44
Ogden St, Collie, 6225 [C2861/74]
HH Sheppard, 6 Law St,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
CB Shepphard, 7 Charlotte Rd,
Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
S & L Sher, 52 Watson St,
Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
Sheraton Homes Pty Ltd, 60 Coughlan
Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Sheridan & Sons, 6a
Wallace St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
KN Sheridan, 13
Vera St, South Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
RE Sheridan, Todd
St, Kingscote, 5223 [C2861/74]
AE Sherriffs, 35 Camden St,
Morely Park, 6062 [C2861/74]
RM & AE Sherriffs, 35
Camden St, Morley Park, 6062 [C2861/74]
RM Sherrington, 4
Potter Ave, Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
SD Sherry, Corbert
St, Ferntree Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
AC Sherry, 111 Mccrae
St, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
F Sherry, 119 Cordelia Ave,
Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
BJ Shervey, 2 Ivy St, Ryde,
2112 [C2861/74]
Sherwood Martin P/L, 379 Pennant Hill Rd,
Pennant Hills, 2120 [C2861/74]
Russel K Sherwood, 42
College Cres, Gardenvale, 3185 [C2861/74]
KA Sherwood, 22
Headley Pl, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Sherwood
Constructions, 12 Activity St, Acacia Ridge, 4110 [C2547/83]
Sherwood Constructions Pty Ltd, PO Box 40, Kalamunda, 6076
[C2861/74]
PA Shevlin, 75 Bradman Rd, Parafield Gardens,
5107 [C2861/74]
GH Shew, Alpine Rd, Ferny Creek, 3786
[C2861/74]
LV Shield, 181 Ludstone St, Hampton, 3188
[C2861/74]
VG Shields & Son P/L, 22 Hope St, West
Footscray, 3012 [C2861/74]
Robin Shields, 52 Corinella St,
Bell Park, 3215 [C2861/74]
LF Shields, 23 Yuille St,
Geelong West, 3218 [C2861/74]
NJ Shinners, 23 Tuart Rd,
Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
RA Shires & Co, 34 Mccallum
Cres, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Shopfitters Joinery, rear
16 Belmore Rd, Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
Shopfitters of
Australia (NSW), 35 Higginbotham Rd, Gladesville, 2111
[C2861/74]
Short & Allen, 7 Highland St, Redcliffe,
4020 [C2861/74]
W Short Building Construction, 42-44
George St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
SH Shorter, 106
Manchester Rd, Gymea, 2227 [C2861/74]
LG Shortl, 4
Cromwell Cres, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
FJ Shotton, 84
Martin St, North Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
Show Homes
Improvements, 29 Seabrook St, Seven Mile Beach, 7170
[C21176/88]
HF Shrimpton, 6 Smale St, Port Pirie, 5540
[C2861/74]
B Shroy & Cohen Homes, 469 Hay St, Perth,
6000 [C2861/74]
WJ Shurey, 198 Deakin St, Mildura, 3500
[C2861/74]
CO Shuttleworth, 5 Hardinge Ave, Rocherlea,
7250 [C2861/74]
DR Siacci, 67 Moriah St, Clayton, 3168
[C2861/74]
DD Sicerman, 75 St, Georges Rd, Elsternwick,
3185 [C2861/74]
N Siciliano Holdings Pty Ltd, 100 Hastings
St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
A Sicilliano, 16 Jacka
St, Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
Sid's Painting &
Paperhanging, 12 Lily Ave, Riverwood, 2210 [C2861/74]
RW
Siddon, 24 Alpha Rd, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
H & E
Sidgreaves P/L, 6 Boronia St, Redfern, 2016 [C2861/74]
Siebells Bros P/L, 28-30 Chaston St, Wagga Wagga, 2650
[C2861/74]
L Siegert, Park St, Pingelly, 6308 [C2861/74]
J & M Siejka Construction Builders Pty Ltd, 6a View
St, Launceston, 7250 [C21176/88]
J & M Siejka, 11 View
St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
RL Siemon, “Taloumbi”
Ravensbourne via Toowoomba, 4352
CJ Sievers, Monash St,
Tugan, 4224 [C2861/74]
LF Siewert, 12 Shipley Pl, Balga,
6061 [C2861/74]
Sigal Industries P/L, 513 Grand Junction
Rd, Wingfield, 5013 [C2861/74]
H Siger, 44 Lake St,
Avondale Heights, 3032 [C2861/74]
Sign Art, 133 Nicholson
Rd, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
Sign Service Co, 107 Sussex
St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
The Sign Shop, H Wildman, 25
Eton St, Nundah, 4012 [C2861/74]
Sign-N-Lite, 276 Drake
St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
E Signorini, 5 Glenroy St,
Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
Signrect 100, Cutram St,
Armadale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Signsupplies Pty Ltd, Railway
Yards Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Morris Silberbach, 14
Lennox St, Bellevue Hill, 2023 [C2861/74]
RR Silburn, 10
Winifred St, Condell Park, 2200 [C2861/74]
JF Silburn, 65
Woodbine St, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
Siliaa Bricks P/L,
15 Bertha St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
John Silk P/L,
Nerang Rd, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
Silla Careba Pty
Ltd, Lambert Rd, Karratha, 6714 [C4037/85]
Silla Careba
Pty Ltd, 6 Lyall St, South Perth, 6151 [C4037/85]
GC
Sillince & Son, 33 Anderson St, Belmore, 2192 [C2861/74]
GE Sillince, 11 Irrubel Rd, Caringbah, 2229 [C2861/74]
W Sills, 11 Josephine St, Merrylands, 2145 [C2861/74]
M Silver & Son Pty Ltd, 104 Brown St, East Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
Silver Bros Ceilings P/L, 12 Malvina St, Ryde,
2112 [C2861/74]
JR Silver, PO Box 275, Derby, 6728
[C2861/74]
BJ Silver, Lot 6 20 Mile Peg, Albany Hwy,
Bedfordale, 6112 [C2861/74]
Silverlock Homes, Unit 1 cnr
Hampden & Lawler Sts South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
JO
Silverlock, 60 Boundary Rd, St, James, 6102 [C2861/74]
Silverwood & Deck P/L, 14 Tasman St, North Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
Nicola Silvestri, 14 Pepper St, Magill,
5072 [C2861/74]
G Silvestro, Wanneroo Rd, Wanneroo, 6065
[C2861/74]
Sim Bros, 44 Pennyquick St, Rockhampton, 4700
[C2861/74]
Simes & Holland P/L, 30 Highfield Rd, East
Devonport, 7310 [C21176/88]
Simes Holland P/L, 132
Tarleton St, East Devonport, 7310 [C21176/88]
MG Simich,
25 Alver Rd, Doubleview, 6018 [C4037/85]
Ross Simmonds
P/L, Princes St, Findon, 5023 [C2861/74]
GM Simmonds, 59
Chisholm Rd, Auburn, 2144 [C2861/74]
EV Simmonds, 11 Warne
St, Pennant Hills, 2120 [C2861/74]
RAC Simmonds, 68
Woodstock St, Guildford, 2165 [C2861/74]
Ron Simmons &
Co, 59 Frederick St,fety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
Simmons
& Moore, 78 Carpenters St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
WH
Simmons & Son, 22 Dover St, Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
RE Simmons, Helms St, Newcomb, 3219 [C2861/74]
R
Simmons, 59 Frederick St, Safety Bay, 6169 [C2861/74]
RA
Simmons, Lindley Ave, South Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
Herbert Simmul, 78 Campbell St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
John Simon, 65 Cassia St, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
Simons & Turner, 230 Maroondah Hwy,
Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
RM Simper, 32 Sandgate St, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
RH Simpkiss, 46 Elsie St,termans,
6020 [C2861/74]
KG Simpson Pty Ltd, 47 Forrest St,
Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Simpson Steel Structures, 479 Gt
Eastern Hwy, Redcliffe, 6104 [C2861/74]
DR Simpson,
Winston Way, Quoiba, 7310 [C2861/74]
BA Simpson, 12 Lawson
St, Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
F Simpson, 32 Winship Ave,
Lake Joondalup, 6065 [C2861/74]
Simpson Constructions, 56
Opey Ave, Hyde Park, 5061 [C2265/75]
K Simpson, 47 Forrest
St, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
FJ Simpson, Gt Eastern Hwy,
Redcliffe, 6104 [C2861/74]
WJ Simpson, Marion Rd,
Plympton, 5038 [C2861/74]
Simpson Constructions, 56 Opey
Ave, Hyde Park, 5061 [C2861/74]
G Simpson, 14 Martin St,
Crows Nest, 2065 [C2861/74]
J & E Simpson, 117
Marshall Rd, Dundas, 2117 [C2861/74]
G Sims & Sons, 64
Lansdowne St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
Sims Marine
Engineering Pty Ltd, 2 Seaview Pde, Palm Beach, 4221
[C4037/85]
J Sims, 122 Aberdare Rd, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
NS Sims, 3 Varidel Ave, Belfield, 2191
[C2861/74]
E Sims, 7 Macpherson St, Hurstville, 2220
[C2861/74]
Sinclair Signs, 60 Annangrove Rd, Kenthurst,
2154 [C2861/74]
Sinclair Signs, 28 Boronia St,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
PS Sinclair, 18 Victoria
St, Glandore, 5037 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
AM Sinclair,
Lightbody Rd, Mundjong, 6202 [C2861/74]
WFR Sinclair, 21
Campbell St, Glebe, 2037 [C2861/74]
RE Sincock, 43 Kent
Rd, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
Rudolf Singer, 28 Clyde St,
Glen Iris, 3136 [C2861/74]
Dayal Singh P/L, 68 Keen St,
Lismore, 2480 [C2861/74]
Singleton Painting Service, Lot
360 Bightreefs Rd, Singleton, 6210 [C2861/74]
JE
Singleton, 135 Hastings St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
P
Singline, 46 Corin St, Prospect, 7250 [C2861/74]
P Sinicco
& Co, 45 Braebrise Rd, Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
P
Sinicco, 45 Braebrise Rd, Wilson, 6107 [C2861/74]
M
Sinnathamby, 4 Parian Pl, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
C
Sipe, 1 Rinaldi Cres, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
A Sipos,
24 Tavistock Rd, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
P Sismanis,
17 Marcia St, Sunshine, 3020 [C2861/74]
Sita Building, 19
Macadam Pl, Balcatta, 6021 [C4037/85]
Site Signs, 8
Orchard Rd, Brookvale, 2100 [C2861/74]
Site-Line
Construction, 4 Ispathan Ave, South Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
CW Sivewright, 29 Camelia St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
P Sivonen, 53 Montrose Rd, Montrose, 7010 [C2861/74]
FF Sjipton, 48 York St, Prahran, 3181 [C2861/74]
DJ
Sjollema, 87 Ocean Pde, Burleigh Heads, 4220 [C2547/83]
RD
Skamp, 9 Cenway St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
L
Skanderera, 41 Glenmore Rd, Paddington, 2021 [C2861/74]
T
Skeffington, 16 Church St, Goulburn, 2580 [C2861/74]
GJ
Skehan, 2 Baringa St, Morningside, 4170 [C2861/74]
F
Skerritt & Sons, 146 Creek Rd, Maryborough, 4650
[C2861/74]
RD Skerritt, 54 Olearia St, Everton Park, 4053
[C2861/74]
S Ski, 148 Nepean Hwy, Mt Eliza, 3930
[C2861/74]
BJ Skidmore, 12 Pacey Ave, North Ryde, 2114
[C2861/74]
AJS Skilbeck, 23 Colonel St, Clayton, 3168
[C2861/74]
LGH Skinner, 25 Stone St, Ingham, 4850
[C2861/74]
LL Skinner, 29 Davidson St, Ingham, 4850
[C2861/74]
AJ Skinner, 16 Villeroy St, Hampton, 3188
[C2861/74]
RW Skinner, 173 Cambridge Rd, Mooroolbark, 3138
[C2861/74]
PR Skinner, "Greenway" Scotdale Rd, Denmark,
6333 [C2861/74]
A & J Skoblar, 24 Damala St, East
Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
H Skovron & Co, 2 Norton
St, Vaucluse, 2030 [C2861/74]
M Skovron Painting, 70
Edward St, Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
I Skrabanich, 291
Elizabeth Dr, Mt Pritchard, 2170 [C2861/74]
S Skroch, 17
Argyle St, Moonee Ponds, 3032 [C2861/74]
D Skudder, 32
Fairthorne Rd, Trevallyn, 7250 [C2861/74]
Skujins Bros
P/L, 114 Penfold Rd, Wattle Park, 5066 [C2861/74]
SJ
Skyes, 155 Fyans St, Newtown, 3220 [C2861/74]
Skyline
Constructions, 4th Floor 220 St George's Tce Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
Skyline Developments Ltd, 220 St George's Tce
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
I & D Slade & O'Brien, Hume
St, Middle Ridge, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
Slade
Building Co P/L, Renmark Rd, Berri, 5343 [C2861/74]
ND
& VD Slade, 51 Sturt St, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
RM
Slade, 7 Thackeray St, Rockhampton, 4700 [C2861/74]
NW
Slade, 51 Gertrude St, Glendore, 5037 [C2861/74]
Slagt
& Robson, 57 Lawrence St, Fairfield, 2165 [C2861/74]
G
Slamon & Co, 531 Douglas Rd, Lavington, 2641 [C2861/74]
LD & R Sleetn & Garton, 39 Belgravia Rd, Box Hill
North, 3129 [C2861/74]
Slingsby & Howard, 6 Tina St,
Beaudesert, 4285 [C2861/74]
T & H Sloan P/L, 128
Eldridge Rd, Condell Park, 2200 [C2861/74]
R Sluchniak, 63
North St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
AJ Sly, 52 Federal
Rd, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
B Smallbone, Lot 10
Blanche St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
James Smalley-Paints
Pty Ltd, 41 Gladstone Rd, Highgate Hill, 4101 [C2861/74]
WH Smallwood, 261 Herbert St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
PF Smalpage, 14 Brine Rd, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74]
C
Smargiassi, 23 Stone St, Pingelly, 6308 [C2861/74]
WJ
Smart & Co, 511 Mulgrave Rd, Cairns, 4878 [C2861/74]
JH Smart & Sons, PO Box 1, Stratford via Cairns, 4872
[C2861/74]
KF Smart, Drummonds St, Perth, 7300 [C2861/74]
CN Smart, 1 York St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
RC
Smart, 7 Curries St, Charlton, 3525 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
FS Smart, 17 Cluade St, Katanning, 6317 [C2861/74]
F
Smart, 131 Adderton Rd, Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
GVE
Smeed, Rankin St, Kondinin, 6367 [C2861/74]
Smeschkal
Bros, 23 Daley St, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
W Smillie,
57 Eram Rd, Box Hill North, 3129 [C2861/74]
T Smillie, 9
Amanda Dve, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
P Smiroldo, 14
Stuart St, Maylands, 6051 [C2861/74]
AC Smit, 21 Tristram
Rd, Beacon Hill, 2100 [C2861/74]
Ralph Smith & Co, 9
Jameson St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
Allan C Smith
& Co P/L, Loyalty Rd, North Rocks, 2151 [C2861/74]
F
& S Smith & Ring Memorial Co, 48 Stephen St,
Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
J & K Smith & Sons, 30
Waverley St, Bicasia via Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
CW Smith
& Sons, 8 Croft Ave, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
AC
Smith & Sons, 4 Raymond Gve, Warradale, 5046 [C2861/74
& C2265/75]
Pat Smith Home Builder, 1275 Albany Hwy,
Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
LG Smith P/L, 18 Bramston St,
Wondai, 4606 [C2861/74]
KP Smith P/L, 8 Mill Lane
Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
KP Smith Pty Ltd, Farley St,
Derwent Park, 7009 [C21176/88]
KP Smith Pty Ltd, 335 Main
Rd, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21176/88]
Smith Roll & Son Pty
Ltd, 365 West Botany St, Rockdale, 2216 [C2861/74]
Smith-Copeland (WA) Pty Ltd, Campbell St, Belmont, 6104
[C2861/74]
GH Smith, 14 Burwood Ave, Nailsworth, 5083
[C2861/74]
RJ Smith, 6 East Tce, Strathalbyn, 5255
[C2861/74]
KJ Smith, Chandos Tce, Lameroo, 5302 [C2861/74]
JT & MP Smith, 13 Regent St, Edwardstown, 5039
[C2861/74]
RJ Smith, 51 Cliff St, Glenelg, 5045 [C2861/74]
WS Smith, 77 Maryvale St, Toowong, 4066 [C2861/74]
KW
Smith, 8 Minnis St, Eastern Hts Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
LJP Smith, 7 Marcia St, Aspley, 4034 [C2861/74]
VJ
Smith, 21 Wills St, Coorparoo, 4151 [C2861/74]
RB Smith,
2b Dunne St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
GS Smith, 38
Nelson St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
E Smith, Balerang
St, Stafford, 4053 [C2861/74]
PW Smith, Valley Rd,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
MM Smith, 81 Charles St,
Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
GVE Smith, 113 Nicholls St,
Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
JA Smith, 12 Queen St, Burnie,
7320 [C2861/74]
CA Smith, 31 Button St, Mowbray, 7250
[C2861/74]
LJ Smith, 243 William St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
RJ Smith, South Rd, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
NG Smith, 47 Alanvale Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
GS & AA Smith, 50 Balyata St, Warana Beach, 4575
2969/84
Max Smith, Lot 55 Davison Pde, Broadbeach, 4217
[C4037/85]
Kemp T Smith, 9 Erindale St, Murrumbeena, 3163
[C2861/74]
WR Smith, 86 Clysdale Rd, Niddrie, 3042
[C2861/74]
JA Smith, 16 Scott St, Seaford, 3198 [C2861/74]
Fred Smith, 19 Canterbury Rd, Toorak, 3142 [C2861/74]
KF & AP Smith, 10 Monteray Boulevard, Frankston, 3199
[C2861/74]
W Smith, 111 Carrington Rd, Box Hill, 3129
[C2861/74]
LD Smith, 18 Godfrey Ave, North Sunshine, 3020
[C2861/74]
NG Smith, 1067 Heatherton Rd, Noble Park, 3174
[C2861/74]
D Smith, 61a Teak St, Caulfield South, 3162
[C2861/74]
DG Smith, 38 Robert St, Ferntree Gully, 3156
[C2861/74]
K Smith, 113 Maud St, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
Donald W Smith, 84 Birmingham St, Springvale, 3171
[C2861/74]
RJW Smith, 9 Wattle Ave, Monmorency, 3094
[C2861/74]
J Smith, 238 Ryrie Rd, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
LG Smith, 28 Kalimma St, Mooroolbark, 3138 [C2861/74]
NJW Smith, 6 Willis St, Greensborough, 3088 [C2861/74]
VA Smith, 30 Armaroo St, Chadstone, 3148 [C2861/74]
RA
Smith, No 1 Kathleen Close, Maida Vale, 6057 [C2861/74]
J
Smith, 6 Ailby St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
JM Smith, 6
King St, Waroona, 6215 [C2861/74]
LH Smith, 8 Cascade Ave,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
AG Smith, 11 Stead St,
Maddington, 6109 [C2861/74]
D Smith, 133 Nicholson Rd,
Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
PS Smith, 39 Farmfield Way,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
MR Smith, 87 Ryrie Ave, Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
RA & CD Smith, Murrena St, South Hedland,
6721 [C2861/74]
GH Smith, 10 Margaret St, Port Augusta,
5700 [C2861/74]
JH & BJ Smith, 23 Durack St, Moorooka,
4105 [C2547/83]
BD Smith, 83 Adams St, Wynnum, 4178
[C2547/83]
RT Smith, Windermere Rd, Albany Creek, 4036
[C2547/83]
G Smith, 185 Hancock St, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
RM Smith, 89 Kalamunda Rd, Kalamunda, 6076
[C2861/74]
BC Smith, 8 Arthur Rd, Gooseberry Hill, 6076
[C2861/74]
PFG Smith, 72 Millen St, Kelmscott, 6111
[C2861/74]
RFJ Smith, 9 Jameson St, Mosman Park, 6012
[C2861/74]
BE Smith, 16 Callington Ave, City Beach, 6015
[C2861/74]
GLB Smith, 62 Lynton St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
JK Smith, 109 Beechboro Rd, Bayswater, 6053
[C2861/74]
ATD Smith, 14 Derril Ave, Dianella, 6062
[C2861/74]
WJM Smith, 123 Moran St, Boulder, 6432
[C2861/74]
CW Smith, 36 Alver Rd, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
PC Smith, 5 Ambridge St, Hammersley, 6022
[C2861/74]
JC Smith, 106 Victoria Ave, Dalkeith, 6009
[C2861/74]
F Smith, Robinson Ave, Boyup Brook, 6244
[C2861/74]
JA Smith, 25e Gallipoli St, Victoria Park, 6100
[C2861/74]
BJ Smith, 25 Clarke St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
NR Smith, 85 Railway Pde, Mt Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
RV Smith, 100 Norman St, Innaloo, 6018
[C2861/74]
EWJ Smith,7 Electra St, Bateman, 6153
[C2861/74]
HJ Smith, PO Box 224, Merredin, 6415 [C2861/74]
V Smith, 66 Burdett St, Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
WWE
Smith, 25 St, Andrews Pl, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
Roger
T Smith, 42 Bellevue Ave, Avalon, 2107 [C2861/74]
S Smith,
26 Yeran St, Sylvania, 2224 [C2861/74]
T Smith, 194
Gaskill St, Canowindra, 2804 [C2861/74]
WT Smith, 77
Consul Rd, Naraweena, 2099 [C2861/74]
VF Smith, 670
Mowbray Rd, Lane Cove, 2066 [C2861/74]
R Smith, 62 Jellico
St, Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
AE Smith, 9 Smith Ave,
Cabramatta, 2166 [C2861/74]
LA Smith, 21 Antill Cr
Baulkham Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
JW Smith, 21 Harry St,
Eastlakes, 2018 [C2861/74]
ET Smith, 22 Manning St,verley,
2024 [C2861/74]
RCO Smith, 77 New Orleans Cr, Maroubra,
2035 [C2861/74]
LD Smith, 25 Crammond Blv, Caringbah, 2229
[C2861/74]
AH Smith, 5 Ashby Ave, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
L Smith, 58 Mcgowen Cr, Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
RA
Smith, 6 Palmerston Rd, Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
RF Smith,
60 Nicholson Pde, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
HJ Smith, 16
Military Rd, North Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
RA Smith, 10
Gerrale St, Cronulla, 2230 [C2861/74]
HM Smith, 161
Victoria Rd, Bellevue Hill, 2023 [C2861/74]
G Smith, 17
Etonville Pde, Croydon, 2132 [C2861/74]
OR Smith, 20
Grenfell St, Cowra, 2794 [C2861/74]
JR Smith, Leighton St,
Rooty Hill, 2766 [C2861/74]
PD & HS Smith, 57 Crimea
St, Morley, 6062 [C5078/87]
AA Smithers, 19 Heath St, Mona
Vale, 2103 [C2861/74]
WG Smithers, 81 Edward St, Bondi,
2026 [C2861/74]
JM Smithin, 212 Bagot Rd, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
JW Smits, 10 Heron Pl, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
L Smitz, 24d Rutland Ave, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
KHF Smoel, 11 Pine Tree Cl, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
JN Smout P/L, 12 Hersten Rd, Kelvin Gve, 4059 [C2861/74]
D Smyth, 14 Coorie Cres, Rosanna, 3084 [C2861/74]
J
Smyth, 21 Colonsay Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
NS
& D Smyth, 66 Parnki Pde, Palm Beach North, 4221
[C2547/83]
BH Smythe, 176 Durlacher St, Geraldton, 6530
[C2861/74]
AM & P Sneddon, 32 Chipper St, Katanning,
6317 [C2861/74]
RL Sneddor, 17 Dorothy St, Wentworthville,
2145 [C2861/74]
S Sneider, 1 Doris St, Greensborough, 3088
[C2861/74]
GD & GM Snelgrove, 33 Ryedale St, Tingalpa,
4173 [C2547/83]
CR Snelling, 10 Dobell St, Blackburn
South, 3130 [C2861/74]
Sneyd Taylor P/L, 109-111 Albert
St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
AG Snitch, Berryl Av Mt
Colah, 2979 [C2861/74]
LF Snitch, 99 Hawkesview Guildford,
2161 [C2861/74]
L Snook, 17 Inverness Cres, Mt Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
DJC Snooks, 91 View Rd, Burnie, 7320
[C2861/74]
AN Snooks, Flat 2 47/49 Shakespeare Ave,
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
J Snooks, 16 Elphin St, Floreat
Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
Snowcrete Building Co, 16 College
St, Tanunda, 5352 [C2861/74]
Frederick Snowden P/L,
Sargent Ave, Darlington, 5047 [C2861/74]
Soady Remote
Control Systems, 13 Josephine Cres, Kalamunda, 6076 [C2861/74
&
C1182/76]
JB Sobon, 295 Roberts Rd, Subiaco,
6008 [C2861/74]
Social Building Co Pty Ltd, c/- Charles
Gallucia & Associates, 14 Richardson St, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
RF Soden, 22 Bradshaw St, Kingsbury,
3083 [C2861/74]
Solander Industries Pty Ltd, Builders
& Developer, 291 Draper St, Parramatta Park Cairns,
4870 [C2969/84]
J Soldan, GPO Box G414, Perth, 6001
[C2861/74]
L Soldatic, Naroo St, Ingleburn, 2565
[C2861/74]
Enice Soldo, 69 Daping St, Katanning, 6317
[C2861/74]
Solid Builders, 10 Mount St, Burnie, 7320
[C21176/88]
FA Solitario, 106 Fifth Ave, Mount Lawley,
6050 [C2861/74]
RV Solomon, 73 Calais Rd, Scarborough,
6019 [C2861/74]
JJ Somers & Co, 64 Sorrento St, North
Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
J Somers Pty Ltd, 146 Scarborough
Bch Rd, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
TV Somers, 10 Cobham
Ave, Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
AR Somerville, 56 Highlands
St,vell Heights, 4012 [C2861/74]
GVE Somerville, 6 Peter
St, Strathpine, 4500 [C2861/74]
H & H Somma, 34
Botanic Ave, Doncaster, 3109 [C2861/74]
Sommer & Staff
Construction Pty Ltd, 2/249 Coronation Dve, Milton, 4064
[C5078/87]
BK & PW Sommer P/L, Arnold St, Manly, 4179
[C2861/74]
EW Sommer, 47 Idaline St, Collaroy, 2097
[C2861/74]
O Sommerkamp, 17 Tristania St, Brooklyn Park,
5032 [C2861/74]
JA Sommerville, 494 Queensberry St, North
Melbourne, 3051 [C2861/74]
A Sommsriva P/L, 46 Gorge Rd,
Campbelltown, 5074 [C2861/74]
A & M Songailo, 13
Gordon Tce, Rosslyn Park, 5072 [C2861/74]
DH & SM
Sonnak, 57 Brandon Park Dve, Mulgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
RG
Sonners, 47 Lennox Ave, Moonah East, 7009 [C2861/74]
HJ
Sonners, 4 Monash Ave, Leenah Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
Sonntag Bros, Loxton, 5333 [C2861/74]
Sonstate Homes
(Qld) Pty Ltd, cnr Computer Rd & Pacific Hwy, Yatala, 4207
[C21176/88]
CA Sorenson, 2794 Gold Coast Hwy, Surfers
Paradise, 4217 [C2861/74]
HF Sorenson, 33 Wareemba Ave,
Thornleigh, 2120 [C2861/74]
Fred Sormani, PO Box 43,
Eumundi, 4562 [C4037/85]
GD Sortras, Hastie Rd, Gelorup,
6230 [C2861/74]
T Sosyznski, 15 Theresa St, Tullamarine,
3040 [C2861/74]
Eric Soul Industries, 14 Harris St, St
Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
C Souleles, 19 Helena St, Randwick,
2031 [C2861/74]
GJ Sourris, 19 Luckins St, Aspley, 4034
[C2861/74]
AL Soutar, 212 Cape St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
DW Soutar, c/- Murchison Hotel, Eleanor St,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
South Ceiling,s 6 Matthew Rd,
Hectorville, 5073 [C2861/74]
South Coast Building Co, 20
Hatherley Ave, O'Halloran Hill, 5158 [C2861/74]
South
Coast Paving & Terrazzo Pty Ltd, 28 Jardine St, Fairy
Meadow, 2519 [C2861/74]
South Down Construction Co, 12
Matheson Rd, Applecross, 6153 [C4037/85]
South Eastern
Builders P/L, 169 Campbell St, Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
South Hedland Painting and Signwriting Co, Mauger Pl,
South Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
South Pacific Painting
& Decorating Co, 9 Hopetoun St, Elsternwick, 3185
[C2861/74]
South Perth Painting Service, 125 Hensman St,
South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
South Plympton Plastering Co,
55 Daly St, South Plympton, 5038 [C2861/74]
South Qld,
Concrete Pumping Hire Service, 29 Kiers Rd, Miami, 4220
[C2547/83]
South Qld Glass Co Pty Ltd, Currumbin Creek Rd,
Currumbin, 4223 [C2861/74]
South Suburban Roof Tiling, 10
Jones St, Kalamunda, 6076 [C5078/87]
South West Plastering
Co, 57 Eagle Cr, Eaton, 6232 [C2861/74]
Southern
Bricklaying & Paving Co, 36 Eastern Ave, Moonah West, 7009
[C2861/74]
Southern Construction Pty Ltd, 44 Browns Rd,
Kingston,mania 7150 [C5078/87 &
C21176/88]
Southern Design Services, 7 Smart St, Mandurah, 6210
[C2861/74]
Southern Insulations P/L, 13 Conmurra Ave,
Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
Southern Linings, 20 Benet
Ave, Edwardston, 5039 [C2861/74]
Southern Painters &
Decorators, 23 Wanaping Rd, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
Southern Painters & Decorators, 18 Esplanade,
Cremorne, 7024 [C2861/74]
Southern Securities Ltd, 145
Gawler Pl, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
Southern Suburbs
Constrs P/L, 739 Logan Rd, Greenslopes, 4120 [C2861/74]
RK
Southern, Alkira St, Kawana,ters, 4557 [C2861/74]
Southgate Homes Pty Ltd, 213 Main St, Osborne Park, 6017
[C2861/74]
Southgate Constructions Pty Ltd, 16 Angaphora
St, Sunnybank, 4109 [C2547/83]
VD Southgate, 38 Muir St,
Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Southport Glass and Aluminium Co,
186 Nerang St, Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
Southside
Ceramic P/L, 19 Morialta St, Mansfield, 4122 [C21176/88]
Southside Formwork, 38 Second Ave, Kelmscott, 6111
[C4037/85]
Southside Sign Service, 206 Hampton Rd,
Beaconsfield, 6162 [C2861/74]
Southside Plasterers, 19
Sydney Ave, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
I Souvatizis, 26
Vally Pde, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
J Spaanderman, 56
David St, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
RC Spackman, 3 Richmond
Rd, Rockdale, 2216 [C2861/74]
G Spadaccini & Co, 37
Throssell St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
PM Spadaccini, 78
Gordon St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
G Spadaccini, 37
Throssel St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
TG Spalding, 4a
Halsey St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
M Spano Building Co,
12 Cornell St, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
M Spano, 12
Cornell St, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
P Spano, 85 Awaba
St, Mosman, 2090 [C2861/74]
PW Sparkes, 32 Amanda Dr,
Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
JP Sparkman, 4 Percival St,
Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
NH Sparkman, 30 Basildon Rd,
Lesmurdie, 6076 [C2861/74]
Spartalis & Co, 288
Harbourne St, Glendalough, 6016 [C2861/74]
A Spartalis,
288 Harborne St, Glendalough, 6016 [C2861/74]
WB Speakman,
2127 Wynnum Rd, Wynnum East, 4178 [C2861/74]
G Spearovic,
361 Rockingham Rd, Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
Dominic
Speciale, 1 Christmas St, Northam, 6401 [C2861/74]
Specialised Coatings Pty Ltd, 38 Doris St, Picnic Point,
2213 [C2861/74]
Specialty Coatings Pty Ltd, 22 Batley Ave,
Hawthorndene, 5051 [C2861/74]
G Spedone, 59 Burwood Rd,
Enfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
Spehr & Butress, 11 Hodley
Cres, Smithfield, 5114 [C2861/74]
Speight & White, 28
Lang Tce, Northgate, 4013 [C2861/74]
Spence Industries,
Hammon Rd, Jandakot, 6164 [C4037/85]
AG Spence, 143 Varden
St, Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C4037/85]
John Spence, 14 Patfield
St, Myaree, 6154 [C2861/74]
P & A Spera, 17 Dunholme
Pl, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Sperway Constructions
(Syd) P/L, 334 Princess Hwy, Rockdale, 2216 [C2861/74]
Spiccia Building Co Pty Ltd, 114 Swan St, Tuart Hill, 6060
[C2861/74]
JM Spicer & Sons, 3 Werrambie St, Woolwich,
2110 [C2861/74]
WE Spicer, Talbot Rd, Bushmead, 6055
[C2861/74]
N Spicer, 61 Hercules St, Chatswood, 2067
[C2861/74]
CG Spiers, 17 Lefroy St, Mandurah, 6210
[C2861/74]
Spillers, 53 Wembley Ave, Hectorville, 5073
[C2861/74]
La Spina Trabucco & Co Pty Ltd, 52 Spence
Rd, Wavell Heights, 4012 [C21176/88]
D Spina, 23 Juke Way,
Wembley, 6014 [C2861/74]
Spindlark & Pollack &
Staff, 70 Maitland St, Glen Iris, 3146 [C2861/74]
G
Spinella, 49 Phillip St, Hermit Park, 4812 [C2861/74]
J
Spingett, 22 Lowood Rd, Mt Barker, 6324 [C2861/74]
Spinks
& Sowden Ltd, Seacombe Rd, Darlington, 5047 [C2861/74]
CV Spinner, 385 Barjly St, West Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
D Spits, 277 Desborough St, St, Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
MJA Spitteri, Ms 352 Eimeo Rd, Beaconsfield, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
Splendid Homes Pty Ltd, 135 Howes Cres,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
Spork Industries Pty Ltd, 1119
Kingsford Smith Dve, Hamilton, 4007 [C2547/83]
LN Spork
Pty Ltd, Fison Ave, Eagle Farm, 4007 [C2861/74 & C2442/75]
JW Spraggs, 76 Idaline St, Collaroy Plateau, 2098
[C2861/74]
EA Spratley, 49 George St, Bundaberg, 4670
[C2861/74]
Sprayceil Co Pty Ltd, 9 Richardson St, West
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Sprayrite, 19 Jenark Way, Kewdale,
6105 [C4037/85]
Spraytex, 5 Ryeland St, Maddington, 6109
[C2861/74]
F Sprengel, Norman St, St Albans, 3021
[C2861/74]
B Spresain, 26 Howley St, Five Dock, 2046
[C2861/74]
Spresian Bros, 30 Louden Ave, Haberfield, 2045
[C2861/74]
Sprigg Shopfitters P/L, 17 Rosslyn St, Hilton,
5033 [C2861/74]
Springdale-Comfort Pty Ltd (t/a Dalfield
Homes, 18 Mount St, Perth, 6000 [C4037/85]
Springfield
Construction P/L, 210 Hutt St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
KW Springstub, 204 Sylvania Rd, Miranda, 2228 [C2861/74]
HY Sproxton, 98 Everingham St, Watermans, 6020 [C2861/74]
Spurr Bros, Roe Rd, Capel, 6271 [C2861/74]
JM Spurr,
44 St, Aubyns Square Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
WA Spurr,
Capel, 6271 [C2861/74]
P Sputore, 39 Frape Ave, Mt Yokine,
6060 [C2861/74]
Chris Spyrellis, 61 Bowen St, Moonee
Ponds, 3032 [C2861/74]
R Squea, 23 Suffolk St, Fremantle,
6160 [C2861/74]
CE Squire, 136 Oats St, Carlisle, 6101
[C2861/74]
Squires & Miles, 21 Emma St, West
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
H Srendt, Lemon Tree Passage
Rd, Salt Ash, 2301 [C2861/74]
R Srour, 288 Wood St,
Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
N Srsan, 24 Prentice St,
Elsternwick, 3185 [C2861/74]
TJ St John, cnr Evergreen
& Baker St, Brays Park, 4500 [C2547/83]
St George
Roofing Services, 27 Miller Ave, Bexley North, 2207 [C2861/74]
P & JH Staatsma, 4 Summerhill Rd, West Hobart, 7000
[C2861/74]
Stabilt Homes P/L, 48 Piccadilly St, Geebung,
4034 [C2861/74]
GK Stacey, 18 Panorama Cres, Frenchs
Forest, 2086 [C2861/74]
L Stadaccini, 171 Alexander Dve
Dianella, 6016 [C2861/74]
WR Staehle, 145 Ravenswood Rd,
Ravenswood, 7250 [C2861/74]
AHA Staffeley, 80 Woorarra
Ave, Narrabeen, 2101 [C2861/74]
Stafford Const Pty Ltd,
340 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Allan G Stafford, 38
Harris Rd, Vale Park, 5081 [C2861/74]
EA Stafford, 100
Gormanston Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
GH Stafford, 261
Marmion St, Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
AE Staford, 9
Laburnham St, Parkdale, 3194 [C2861/74]
CC Stagg, Goderick
St, Deloraine, 7304 [C2861/74]
Stainer & Essery, Rosia
Rd, Park Ridge, 4125 [C2547/83]
HE Stait, 64 Grey St,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Stallard Const Co, 84 Albert
St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
RK Stallard, 21 Kylie
St, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
RJ Stammers, 28 Simpson
St, Somerset, 7322 [C2861/74]
Stanbie Investments Pty Ltd,
Mitchell Rd, Roma, 4455 [C2547/83]
Standard Building Pty
Ltd, Lot 259 Radium St, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
Standard Plaster Products, Elizabeth Ave, Redcliffe, 4020
[C2861/74]
Standard Quarries Masonry P/L, PO Box, 242
Prahran, 3181 [C2861/74]
Standard Quarries P/L, Wearing
St, Footscray, 3011 [C2861/74]
Standard Constructions P/L,
11 Mowbray St, Invermay, 7250 [C2861/74]
Standard
Shopfitting & Glazing, 71 Carlingford Rd, Sefton, 2162
[C2861/74]
S & M Standley, 129 Goodwin St, Currajong
Townsville, 4812 [C2861/74]
LN Stanfield & Co, 74
Maluka St, Bellerive, 7018 [C2861/74]
KC Stanford, 139
Uduc Rd, Harvey, 6220 [C2861/74]
FC Stanford, 6 King St,
Harvey, 6220 [C2861/74]
Stanhedge Plastering, c/- Peto
Contracting, Shop 1 Collins Rd, Everton Park, 4053
[C21176/88]
Stanley & Co, 12 Robyn Ave, St,
Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
S Stanley, 129 Goodwin St,
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
Ron Stannard & Co, Yarra
St, Carnamah, 6517 [C2861/74]
Stannard Homes (1973) Pty
Ltd, 7 Burgay Crt, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
PJ
Stannard, 75 Empire Ave, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
Stantion & Taylor P/L, 359 High St, Penrith, 2750
[C2861/74]
RH Stanton, 55 Glengariff Dve, Floreat Park,
6017 [C2861/74]
Claude Staples & Co, 5 Hereford St,
Enfield, 5085 [C2861/74]
Stapleton Constructions P/L, 44
Lane Cove Rd, Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
Star Duplex Homes Pty
Ltd, 119(B) Riverton Dvr, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
Star
Memorial Co, 20 Railway Pde, Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
Star Roofing Co, 41 Reinhold St, Chermside, 4032
[C2547/83]
Ian Stark P/L, 488 Elizabeth St, Launceston,
7250 [C2861/74]
Starline Constructions P/L, 20,terman Ave,
Vale Park, 5081 [C2861/74]
CR & PE Starling, 30
Koolinda St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
A Starr &
Bewsher, 12 Hamilton St, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
D
& M Starvaggi, 18 Edinboro St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
State Signs Pty Ltd, 245a Henley Beach Rd,
Torrensville, 5031 [C2861/74]
Statham Ltd, 179 Elizabeth
St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
Statham Ltd, Shop 17a
Wallaceway Shopping Centre, Kewdale Rd, Kewdale, 6105
[C2861/74]
Stati Constn Co, 21 Plantaganet Cres,
Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
Station Paint Centre, 51
Rose St, Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
Staunton Painting
Service, 75 Buckhurst St, South Melbourne, 3205 [C2861/74]
RB Stazi, 22 Waterside Cres, Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
Allan Stead, 971 High St, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
LS Stearnes, 8 Highfield St, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
GM Stearnes, 13 Reid St, Moonah, 7009 [C2861/74]
GD
Steart, 18 Prospect Crt, Ringwood, 3134 [C2861/74]
AEE
Stebbing, 27 Sandringham St, Sans Souci, 2219 [C2861/74]
EG Steed, 8 Mathew Pl, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
RG
Steedy, 5 Ellam St, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
Steel
Coatings Pty Ltd, Abrasive Blasters and Fabricating Engineers,
Bullsgarden Rd, Whitebridge, 2290 [C2861/74]
Steel
Protection & Painting Co Pty Ltd, Greta St, North Geelong,
3219 [C2861/74]
EC Steel, 31 Coorilgil Rd, Carnegie, 3163
[C2861/74]
J & L Steel, River Rd, Harvey, 6220
[C2861/74]
Steelcon Pty Ltd, 147-149 West St, Mt Isa, 4825
[C2861/74 & C3001/75]
AJ Steele & Co, Pinnacles
St, South Hedland, 6722 [C2861/74]
JM Steele, 3 Regency
Pl, Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
RC Steele, 17 Beatty Tce,
Murry Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
TA Steele, 3 Karella St,
Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
T Steenhuis, 8 Haigh St, Leenah
Valley, 7008 [C2861/74]
M (SA) Steer P/L, 14 Sunbeam Rd,
Glynde, 5070 [C2861/74]
F Steer, 84 Norwood Ave,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Stegbar (WA) Pty Ltd, 517
Walter Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
Stegbar
Windowalls (SA) Ltd, 54 Pyne St, Dudley Park, 5008 [C2861/74]
Le Stehr, Lot 53 Carmel Rd, Carmel, 6076 [C2861/74]
W
Steinbauer, 21 Woodward St, Springvale, 3181 [C2861/74]
E
Steinder, 66 Festival Cres, Noble Park, 3174 [C2861/74]
H
Steindl, 328 Rathmines St, Thornbury, 3071 [C2861/74]
F
Steiner, 21 Hamel St, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
HJ
Steinert, Morundie St, Truro, 5356 [C2861/74]
Stellar
Constructions P/L, 809 King Georges Rd, South Hurstville, 2221
[C2861/74]
WG Stellmaker, Lighthouse Rd, Currie, 7256
[C2861/74]
V Stendarto, 34 Beaumont St, Campsie, 2194
[C2861/74]
JH Stene, 4 Nelson St, Annandale, 2038
[C2861/74]
Stenetts Pty Ltd, 13 Juliette Ave, Punchbowl,
2196 [C2861/74]
T & M Stenhouse, 8 Haig St, Lenah
Valley, 7000 [C2861/74]
TM Stenhouse Building Contractors,
22 Haig St, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C21176/88]
Stenmark
Constructions P/L, 51 Restwell St, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
DM Stephen & Son, 34 Napier St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
A Stephen Jnr, 64 Doonan Rd, Claremont, 6010
[C2861/74]
Stephen Norris Group Associates &
Construction Pty Ltd, Arlington Retirement Estates, 249
Coronation Dr, Milton, 4064 [C21176/88]
Stephen Norris
Construction Pty Ltd, 2/249 Coronation Dve, Milton, 4064
[C5078/87]
I Stephen, 32 Lisle St, Mt Claremont, 6010
[C2861/74]
I & M Stephen 32 Lisle St, Mt Claremont,
6010 [C2861/74]
RB Stephen, 54 Kingsway, Nedlands, 6009
[C2861/74]
DA Stephen, 34 Napier St, Morley, 6062
[C2861/74]
A Stephens & Sons Pty Ltd, c/- DB Horgan
& Co, 76 King St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Arthur H
Stephens, 26 Spinkbrae St, Fig Tree Pocket, 4069 [C2861/74]
R Stephens, 58a Springfield Ave, Derwent Park, 7009
[C2861/74]
AG Stephens, 53 Flinders St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016
[C2861/74]
K Stephens, 10 Halcyon Ave, Wahroonga, 2076
[C2861/74]
Sterling Homes Constr P/L, 27 Argyle St, cnr
O'Connell St, Parramatta, 2150 [C2861/74]
Sterling Paint
& Decorating Co, 149 Castlereagh St, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
D Sterling, 5 Roma Ave, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
D Stevanovic, 2 Caranya Pl, Cabramatta, 2170
[C2861/74]
Steve Constructions Pty Ltd, 12 Staghorn Ave,
Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C5078/87]
Steve-Watt Constructions
Pty Ltd, 8 Nelson St, Padstow, 2211 [C5078/87]
CW Stevens
& Co Pty Ltd, Pinjar Rd, Wanneroo, 6065 [C2861/74]
BH
Stevens & Sons, 6 Marshall La, Kenmore, 4064 [C2861/74]
R & K Stevens Construcs, 10 Hubert St, Woolloongabba,
4102 [C2861/74]
Stevens Homes P/L, 302 Main Rd, St Albans,
3121 [C2861/74]
JG Stevens, 86 Felix Cres, North Ringwood,
3134 [C2861/74]
EJ Stevens, 21 Stirk Rd, Alfred Cove, 6154
[C2861/74]
E & R Stevens, 21 Stird Rd, Alfred Cove,
6154 [C2861/74]
J Stevenson & Sons, 1 Sulphide St, Mt
Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
DWRM Stevenson, 37 Samantha St,
Wynnum West, 4178 [C2861/74]
JS Stevenson, Benawa Rd,
Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
FM Stevenson, 112 Cambridge St,
West Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
J Stevenson, 10 Bronte
Crt, Williamstown, 3015 [C2861/74]
KR Stevenson, Desmond
St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
JW Stevenson,
48 Windsor Rd, Padstow, 2211 [C2861/74]
G Stevenson, 76
Mount St, Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
David Steward Const Pty
Ltd, 8 Ackworth St, Kenmore, 4069 [C2861/74]
K Stewart
& Sons, The Quarter Deck, Noosa Heads, 4567 [C2861/74]
Stewart & Sons, 70 Targo St, Bundaberg, 4670
[C2547/83]
Stewart Bros, 20 Donald St, Hurstville, 2220
[C2861/74]
Stewart Construction & Maintenance, Nerrina
Rd, Margate, 7153 [C21176/88]
KR Stewart Pty Ltd, 62
Gordon St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Stewart Upton
Construction P/L, 1 Arndale Centre, Frenchs Forest, 2086
[C2861/74]
HM Stewart, 31 Maesbury St, Kensington, 5068
[C2861/74]
JA Stewart, Gifford Rd, Bridgetown, 6255
[C2861/74]
CT Stewart, 4 Kelly St, Werribee, 3030
[C2861/74]
Joseph Stewart, 4 Chatsworth Ave, Deer Park,
3023 [C2861/74]
KR Stewart, 107 Westminister St, East
Victoria Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
LJ Stewart, 71 Wilber St,
Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
LJ Stewart, 17 Guy Pce Melville
Heights, 6156 [C2861/74]
FR Stewart, 57 Jersey Ave,
Mortdale, 2223 [C2861/74]
J Stewart, 153 Wallumatta Rd,
Newport, 2106 [C2861/74]
J Stewart, 41 Lynwood Ave, Dee
Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
J Stewart, 6 Ruth St, Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
CR Stewart, 59 Newry St, Floreat Park, 6014
[C2861/74]
J & W Stewart, 6 Ruth St, Como, 6152
[C2861/74]
DL Stewart, 14 Wood St, Swanbourne, 6010
[C2861/74]
O Stichter, 91 Newtown Rd, Blacktown, 2148
[C2861/74]
CR Stidworthy, 65 Summerton Rd, Medina, 6167
[C2861/74]
HER Stiling, 10 Lona Ave, Pymble, 2073
[C2861/74]
NC & NL Stinger, 18 Sealford Tce, Port
Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Stirland Bros P/L, 175 Mann St,
Gosford, 2250 [C2861/74]
Stirling Bricklayers, 14 Prion
Pl, Stirling Western Australia 6021 [C5078/87]
Stirling
& Eckert, 12 Conmurra St, Edwardstown, 5039 [C2861/74]
Stirling & Livingstone, River Rd, Burnie, 7320
[C2861/74]
Stirling & Livingstone P/L, PO Box 357,
Burnie, 7320 [C2861/74]
J Stirling, 20 Clement St, Mackay,
4740 [C2861/74]
R Stirling, Reserve Rd, Moorleah, 7321
[C2861/74]
J Stoate, 2 Broadalbane St, Newcomb, 3219
[C2861/74]
Stock & Custom-Built Checkouts, 18 Clyde
St, Rydalmere, 2116 [C2861/74]
Stock & Holdings (Qld)
Pty Ltd, Lombards Building Adelaide St, Brisbane, 4000
[C2442/75]
L Stockdale, Hunter St, Somerville Kalgoorlie,
6430 [C2861/74]
H Stocklinger, PO Box 84, Broome, 6725
[C2861/74]
Stocks & Holding (Constr) P/L, 181
Castlereagh St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Stocks &
Holdings (Qld) Pty Ltd, Lombards Building, Adelaide St,
Brisbane, 4000
[C2861/74]
Stocks & Holdings
(Constructions), cnr George & Ann St, Brisbane, 4000
[C2547/83]
Stockwell Investments Pty Ltd, Aitcheson St,
Moggill, 4070 [C21176/88]
Stockwell Pty Ltd, 54 Jephson
St, Toowong, 4066 [C2547/83]
AC Stockwell, 79 Nicholson
Ave, Westleigh, 2120 [C2861/74]
S Stoicos, 38 Milton St,
Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
A Stoip, 11 Kingsmill St, Wynyard,
7325 [C2861/74]
IS Stojkos, 38 Milton St, Mt Yokine, 6060
[C2861/74]
B Stojkoske, 15 Broadway, Bassendean, 6054
[C2861/74]
DR Stokan, 16 Austral Ave, Graceville, 4075
[C2861/74]
BL Stoker, 4 Haywood Pl, Pendle Hill, 2145
[C2861/74]
WH Stokes & Sons P/L, Griffith Rd,
Redcliffe, 4020 [C2861/74]
WH Stokes & Sons Pty Ltd,
Centrepoint Shopping Centre, Strathpine, 4500 [C21176/88]
AG Stokes & Sons, 39 Wellington St, Longford, 7301
[C2861/74]
NL Stokes Ltd, 472 Henley Beach Rd, Fulham
Gardens, 5024 [C2861/74]
AR Stokes, 15 Hasting St,
McKinnon, 3204 [C2861/74]
Maxwell Stokes Advertising Pty
Ltd, 407 Princes Hwy, St Peters, 2044 [C2861/74]
D Stolp,
11 Elphin Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
W Stolzenburg,
284 Rainbow St, Coogee, 2034 [C2861/74]
N Stolzenhain, 2
Ryland Ave, Croydon, 3135 [C2861/74]
B Stolzenhain,
188,ttlevalley Rd, Hartwell, 3124 [C2861/74]
LW Stone,
Princes Hwy, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74]
EA & B
Stone, Green Beach St, Kelso, 7251 [C2861/74]
AW Stone, 11
Murray St, Smithton, 7330 [C2861/74]
EG Stone, 6 Woodfull
St, East Prahran, 3181 [C2861/74]
RE Stone, 11 Emberson
St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Stonehill P/L, 579 High St,
Gosford, 2250 [C2861/74]
G Stonell, 13 Prior St, Albany,
6330 [C2861/74]
AG Stones, 60 Isla St, Glenroy, 3046
[C2861/74]
AG Stones, 45 Volga St, Glenroy, 3046
[C2861/74]
Stonestyle, 61 Forrest St, Subiaco, 6008
[C5078/87]
Stoneware Pipes & Tiles Pty Ltd, 41 Barrack
St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74 & C1049/76]
AJ Stoney, 14
Norbury Cres, City Beach, 6015 [C2861/74]
W Stoop, 14
Clearview Ave, Mount Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Stopherson-Kirk, 1 Kaima St, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
Stops Rust Sandblasters, Holden St, Carnarvon, 6701
[C2861/74]
HF Storay, 188 Steele St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
FJ Storen Pty Ltd, 47 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
FJ Storen, 10 Bellevue Tce, Swanbourne, 6010
[C2861/74]
FJ Storen, Caponi Rd, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
JHG Storey, Old Gympie Rd, Kallangur, 4503 [C2861/74]
Storeys (Plastering) & Co, 81 Millcrest St,
Scarborough, 6018 [C2861/74]
Storm & Co, 139 Main St,
Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
AJ Storm, 6 Alma Rd, Mt
Lawley, 6950 [C2861/74]
Storr & Co Pty Ltd, 232
Pulteney St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
SA Stott, 24 Downie
Ave, Bucasia Via Mackay, 4741 [C2861/74]
RR Stout, 144
Belmont Rd, Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
P & JH Straatsma,
44 Summerhill Rd, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
E
Straatsma, 32 Summerhill Rd, West Hobart, 7000 [C2861/74]
Stracona Distributions, 34 Summerhill Rd, West Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
Stramit Industries Ltd, George St,
Greenfields, 5107 [C2861/74]
Stramit Industries Pty Ltd,
160 Welshpool Rd, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74 & C4037/85]
K Strancar, 51 Aikman Cres, Chadstone, 3148 [C2861/74]
Strand Painters (1968), 128 The Strand, Bedford, 6052
[C2861/74]
K Strange, 907 Canterbury Rd, Box Hill South,
3129 [C2861/74]
RE Strange, 54 Smith St, Beverley, 6304
[C2861/74]
Strata Development P/L, c/- Regan & Shaw,
503 Queen St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
Stratford Signs,
99 Sussex St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Strathfield
Signwriting Service, 17 Chiswick St, South Strathfield, 2135
[C2861/74]
H Stratman, 13 Bligh St, Croydon, 5008
[C2861/74]
P Stratton, 13 Marchamley St, Carlisle, 6101
[C2861/74]
WJ Stratton, 45 Brockman Ave, Revesby, 2212
[C2861/74]
RA Strautins, 26 Coleman Way, Karrinyup, 6018
[C2861/74]
A & J Strazdins, 7 Lal Jella Ave, Fulham,
5024 [C2861/74]
Streamline Partitioning Pty Ltd, 32
Katanning St, Bayswater, 6053 [C4037/85]
RC Streckfuss, 29
Carter St, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
Streefland Homes
P/L, 16 Erica Crt, Summerhill, 7250 [C21176/88]
CMW
Street, 402 Wishart Rd, Mount Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
W
Street, 7 Balemo St, Minyama, Waters, 4557 [C2547/83]
LT
Streeter, 132 Woomdooma St, Bundaberg, 4670 [C2861/74]
GC
Strehfeldt & Sons P/L, 10 Hursley Rd, Toowoomba, 4350
[C2861/74]
AJ & JM Streppel, 4 Gardiner St, Moora,
6510 [C2861/74]
KE Stretton, Calder Rd, Wynyard, 7325
[C2861/74]
LM Stribley, Lot 9 Viveash Rd, Swan View, 6056
[C2861/74]
M & M Strickland Contractors, 1 Whyalla Rd,
Willetton, 6155 [C4037/85]
W Strickland, 57 Armadale Cres,
Coolbinia, 6050 [C2861/74]
BH Strikling & Sons, 45
Harbord Rd, Harbord, 2096 [C2861/74]
V Strikling, 6
Gilmore Ave, Collaroy Plateau, 2098 [C2861/74]
AL Stringe,
42 Prout St, Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
RL Stringer, 73
Buntine Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
JH Strong, 6
Utah St, Corio, 3214 [C2861/74]
Strongwall Building Co,
13/403 Esplanade, Semaphore Park, 5019 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
RR Strotten, 42 Waine St, Harbord, 2096
[C2861/74]
GA Stroud, 157 Vardys Rd, Seven Hills, 2147
[C2861/74]
AE Stroud, 4 Flinders T, Ermington, 2115
[C2861/74]
KW Strudwick, 23 Cowper St, Campsie, 2194
[C2861/74]
CA Struthers, 49 Dover Cres, Wembley Downs,
6019 [C2861/74]
EA Strutt, 37 Carroll St, Kogarah, 2217
[C2861/74]
JB Struyve, 22 Camillo St, Pendle Hill, 2145
[C2861/74]
Stuart Bros Pty Ltd, 20 Wylde St, Potts Point,
2011 [C2861/74]
GH Stuart P/L, 53 Lorraine St, Peakhurst,
2210 [C2861/74]
RG Stuart P/L, 19 Higginbotham Rd,
Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
Stuart Signs, Bundall Rd,
Surfers Paradise, 4217 [C2861/74]
AR & RM Stuart, 14
Achilles St, Kedron, 4031 [C2547/83]
Stuart's Painting
& Decorating, 7 Garner Crt, Blackburn South, 3130
[C2861/74]
R Stubbert, 19 Coates St, East Hamilton Hill,
6163 [C2861/74]
Stubbs Constructions P/L, PO Box 42,
Penguin, 7316 [C2861/74]
Stubbs Constructions Pty Ltd, 13
River Rd, Wiven, Burnie, 7320 [C21176/88]
Stubbs
Constructions Pty Ltd, 10 Mount St, Burnie, 7320 [C21176/88]
E Stubbs, 195 Algester Rd, Algester, 4115 [C2547/83]
RB Stuckey, Charob House, 25 Richardson St, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
Stucoid P/L, 10 Chester St, Fortitude
Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
Stucoid, 10 Chester St, Fortitude
Valley, 4006 [C2547/83]
Stucoid, 141 Sydney St, New Farm,
4005 [C2547/83]
Stud Welders P/L, 39 Harrow Rd, Sylvania,
2224 [C2861/74]
L Studzinsky, 15 Edward St, Ferntree
Gully, 3156 [C2861/74]
A Stuetz, 47 Beach Rd, Bondi, 2026
[C2861/74]
F Stulz, 3 Kerferd Rd, Glen,verley, 3145
[C2861/74]
FJ Stupar, 8 Tadstan Dve, Tullamarine, 3040
[C2861/74]
Reg Styles, 12 Smith St, Scottsdale, 7254
[C2861/74]
Stylesetter Pty Ltd, 405 Concord Rd, Concord,
2137 [C2861/74]
Sub Fix Amalgamated, 35 Blackwell St,
Browns Plains, 4118 [C21176/88]
Subco, 6 Hinton Rd,
Greenacres, 5086 [C2861/74]
Suburban & Country
Formwork Contractors, 42 Jean St, Hamilton Hill, 6163
[C4037/85]
Suburban Builders P/L, 7 Pirie St, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
Suburban Building Co Pty Ltd, 174 Canning
Hwy, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
Suburban Home Builders,
114a Strickland Ave, South Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
Suburban Painters, 115 Esplanade Hove, 5048 [C2861/74]
J Sudmeyer, 260 Tranmere Rd, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
R
Suerz, Lot 6 Duffy Rd, Hamersley, 6022 [C2861/74]
LEG
Suffling, 37 Lochee St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
HE
Sugars & Sons P/L, 62 Swan St, Grange, 5022 [C2861/74]
GC Sukkel, 14 Turnbull Ave, North Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
AM Sukkel, 12 Luckie St, Nunawading, 3131 [C2861/74]
LH Sullivan & Co, 146 Leichhardt St, Spring Hill, 4000
[C2861/74]
AM Sullivan, 5 Martin St, East Geelong, 3219
[C2861/74]
W Sullivan, PO Box 240, Palm Beach, 4221
[C2547/83]
TA Sullivan, 14 First Ave, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
B Sulzbacher & Co, 11 Victoria St, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
B Sulzbacher, 11 Victoria St, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
Tomo Sumera, 1 Water St, Cardiff,
2285 [C2861/74]
PL Summer, 10 Keswick St, Banyo, 4014
[C2861/74]
RH Summerhayes, 23 Shirley Ave, Mount Pleasant,
6153 [C2861/74]
CP Summers Constrs, Raven St, West End,
4101 [C2861/74]
E & J Summers, Esther Crt, Croydon,
3136 [C2861/74]
LS Summers, WA, 6000 [C2861/74]
Summit
Ceiling Industries, 9 Edward St, Bellevue, 6056 [C4037/85]
Summit Engineers P/L, 5th Floor, 37 Pitt St, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
Summit Engineers P/L, 282 Victoria Ave,
Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
Summit Homes, 67 North Lake Rd,
Myaree, 6154 [C4037/85]
Summit Projects Pty Ltd, 26a
Shields Cres, Myaree, 6154 [C4037/85]
TH Sumner, 127
Aberdeen St, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
FJ Sumpter, 37 Ready
St, Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
E Sumpton & Co, 20 Kenny
St, Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
E Sumpton, 20 Kenny St,
Mosman Park, 6012 [C2861/74]
Sunbeam Tile Co P/L, 612
Regency Rd, Broadview, 5083 [C2861/74]
Suncoast Concrete
Pumping Service, 70 Maud St, Maroochydore, 4558 [C2547/83]
HJ Sunderland, 31 Lindon St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
DG Sundin & Co P/L, 50 Lyons Rd, Drummoyne, 2047
[C2861/74]
Sundowner Homes, 66 Collingwood St, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Sunflor, 147 Elliott Rd, Banyo, 4014
[C2861/74]
Sunlite Rooflighting Systems, Unit 3/16 Randall
St, Slacks Creek, 4127 [C21176/88]
Sunnywest Building Co
Pty Ltd, 133 Fourth Ave, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Sunrae
Signs Co, 92 Glynde St, Albert Park, 5014 [C2861/74]
Sunseeker Homes Pty Ltd, Suite 110 768 Canning Hwy,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Sunshine Builders, cnr
Stanworth & Lyndhurst Rd, Boondall, 4034 [C2861/74]
Sunshine Painting Service P/L, 7 Kevin St, Sunshine, 3020
[C2861/74]
Sunstate Shopfitters Pty Ltd, Unit 2 cnr
Minyama Ave & Nicklin Way, Kawana Waters, 4575
[C5078/87]
Super Painting & Decorating Co P/L, 6
Bolingbroke St, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
Super
Structures (Qld) Pty Ltd, 43 Boron St, Sumner Park, 4074
[C4041/84]
Superb Ceilings and Co, Winchester Rd,
Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
Superfine Homes Pty Ltd, 57
Ivanhoe St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
Superior Ceilings P/L,
Collinson St, Dry Creek, 5094 [C2861/74]
Superior Painting
Co, 17 Mccubbin Pl Mt Pritchard, 2170 [C2861/74]
Superior
Plaster (Services) P/L, 70 Helen St, Sefton, 2162 [C2861/74]
Superior Shopfitting Refrigeration & Air Conditioning,
77 Rockwood Rd, Yagoona, 2199
[C2861/74]
Superior Sign
Service, 34 Scott St, South Fremantle, 6162 [C2861/74]
Superior Walls & Ceilings, Unit 4 Benowa Pl, Campbell
St, Benowa, 4215 [C2547/83]
Superior Walls and Ceilings, 3
Frinton St, Benowa, 4217 [C4041/84]
Superior Developments
Pty Ltd, 21 Lake St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Superline
Neon, 451 Belmont Ave, Kewdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Superline
Construction Pty Ltd, 182 Hubert St, East Victoria Park, 6101
[C4037/85]
MI Supplitt, 85 Normandy Rd, East Kew, 3101
[C2861/74]
Supreme Building Co P/L, 72 Dashwood Rd,
Beaumont, 5066 [C2861/74]
Supreme Homes, 161 Hale Rd,
Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
D Supurovic, 39 Old Kent
Rd, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
HP Surawski, 24 Charlotte
St, Campsie, 2194 [C2861/74]
Surburban Home Builders, 46
Carlton St, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
Surenne Studios, 26
Richard St, Panania, 2213 [C2861/74]
Surface Treatment,
P/L, PO Box 16, St Peters, 5069 [C2861/74]
Surface
Treatment P/L, 782 Bouke St, Waterloo, 2017 [C2861/74]
EH
Surman, 19 Barrisdale Rd, Ardross, 6153 [C2861/74]
LJ
Sushames, 5 Shaw St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
Suspended
Ceiling Services, Mt View Rd, Mt Cotton, 4163 [C2861/74]
Suspended Ceilings and Co, 6 Irwin St, Bellevue, 6056
[C2861/74]
Suspended Products Pty Ltd, 306 Hawthorne Rd,
Hawthorne, 4171 [C2861/74]
JW Sutherland & Son, 19
Cliff St, Glenelg, 5045 [C2861/74]
Sutherland & Thomas
P/L, 1 Bilstone St, Strathford, 4872 [C2861/74]
Sutherland
Homes P/L, 253 Main South Rd, Morphett Vale, 5162 [C2861/74]
M & P Sutherland, 32 Coolangatta Rd, Kirra, 4225
[C2547/83]
Sutton & Patterson, Swaine Rd, Victor
Harbour, 5211 [C2861/74]
Sutton Homes, 53 King George St,
Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
GS Sutton, Main Rd,
Birdport, 7250 [C2861/74]
PL Sutton, 53 St Vincent Pl,
Albert Park, 3206 [C2861/74]
JW Sutton, 53 King George St,
Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
RN Sutton, 35 Blackbutt St,
Kambalda, 6442 [C2861/74]
J Sutton, 85 South Tce, Como,
6152 [C2861/74]
AC Sutton, 4 Lexington Pl, Maroubra, 2035
[C2861/74]
J Suvak, 229 Mcbryde St, North Fawkner, 3060
[C2861/74]
B Svoboda & V Brozek, 13 Ewart Pl,
Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
BJ & S Swain, 64 Flinders
St, Beauty Point, 7251 [C2861/74]
J Swain, rear 36 Walker
St, Clifton Hill, 3068 [C2861/74]
PJ Swain, 128 Point
Walter Rd, Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
CP Swan & Co Pty
Ltd, 77 Bruce St, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
Swan Ceilings,
King St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
JH Swan Constructions
P/L, 140 Anzac Hwy, Glandore, 5037 [C2861/74]
Swan
Constructions Pty Ltd, 65 Francis St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Swan Modelling Works, King St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Swan Painting Service, 207 Scott St, Cloverdale, 6105
[C2861/74]
IN Swan, Green Oaks Dve, Coolum Beach, 4573
[C2547/83]
Swann Painting Co Ltd, 22 Fourth Ave, Woodville
Gardens, 5012 [C2861/74]
Frank Swann Pty Ltd, 67 Beach St,
Bicton, 6157 [C2861/74]
PK Swann, 93 Park Cres, North
Williamstown, 3015 [C2861/74]
AE Swann, 48 Ramsden Way,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
FW Swann, 67 Beach St, Bicton,
6157 [C2861/74]
Swans Painting Service, 22 Boomerang St,
St Lucia, 4067 [C2861/74]
Swanson Bros (NSW) P/L, 10
Wentworth Ave, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Sward John Builder,
Dawey's Rd, Snug, 7154 [C21176/88]
GHS Swart & Sons,
16 Norwich Ave, Furnside, 5066 [C2861/74]
Harry Swart, 60
Weller St, Goodwood, 5034 [C2861/74]
GF Swaysland, 18
Blake St, Wagga Wagga, 2650 [C2861/74]
George Sweeney, 11
Ruyina St, Aspendale, 3195 [C2861/74]
C Sweeney, 33 Evelyn
St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
JF Sweeney, 52 Crocker Way,
Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
R Sweeney, 11 Terrer Pl,
Woodlands, 6013 [C2861/74]
WR Sweeney, 7 Weemala Ave,
Riverwood, 2216 [C2861/74]
LW Sweetman, 19 Othello St,
Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
JW Swensen, Burt St, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
Swift Bricklaying, 64 Bullcreek Rd, Rossmoyne,
6155 [C4037/85]
Swift Properties (Gold Coast) Pty Ltd,
"The Mark" Orchid Ave, Surfers Paradise, 4217
[C2547/83]
G Swift, Harding St, Auchenflower, 4066 [C2861/74]
AP
Swolfs, 32 South West Hwy, Manjimup, 6258 [C2861/74]
Sydney Paperhanging Services, 32 Copeland Rd, Lethbridge
Park, 2770 [C2861/74]
Sydney Sandblasting & Flame
Coating Co, 52 Fitzpatrick St, Reversby, 2212 [C2861/74]
Sydney Stoneart & Italian Monuments, 34 Railway Pde,
Lidcombe, 2141 [C2861/74]
Sydney Vermiculite Sprayers, 25
The Crescent, Marayong, 2148 [C2861/74]
HW Syke, 275
Stanley St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
CJ Sykes, 77 Murry
Rd, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
GH Sykes, 133 Church St,
Croydon, 2132 [C2861/74]
LG Sykes, 55 Phillip Rd, Putney,
2112 [C2861/74]
Symes Constructions Pty Ltd, 17 Burrendah
Rd, Jindalee, 4074 [C2547/83]
WG Symes, 17 Oakleigh St,
East Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
ND Symington, 2 Anzac St,
Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
WG & S Symington, 34
Cooinda St, Eastern Heights, 4305 [C5078/87]
Symon's
Constructions Ltd, Greenhill Rd, Dulwich, 5065 [C2861/74]
D Symons Sign Co, 9 Holden St, Buranda, 4102 [C2861/74]
D Symons Sign Co, 9 Holden Stoffdeshon St, Woolloongabba,
4102 [C2861/74]
JC Symons, 458 Victoria Pde, East
Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
J Synott, 5 Pearce St, East
Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
System Build Constructions Pty
Ltd, 17 Newburn Rd, Kewdale, 6105 [C4037/85]
L Szamosi, 25
Banks Rd, Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
Szczepanik Bros, 18
Gild St, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
W Szczepanik, 278
Robinson Ave, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
J Szigligeti, 64
Beechboro Rd, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
J Szwarcbord, 5
Beresford St, Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
Sambrook Gary,
Kororo Basin Rd, Kororo, 2450 [C25389/89]
KJ & I
Sayers Earthmoving, 68a Hare St, South Casino, 2470
[C25389/89]
Schouten Concrete Construction, 9 Churchill
Park Dve, Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
Schouten Pre-Mix
Concrete, 9 Churchill Park Dve, Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
Schouten Pre-Mix Concrete Pty Ltd, 9 Churchill Park Dve,
Invermay, 7248 [C23313/88]
MP Schultz Excavations, 49
Fisher Rd, Maraylya, 2765 [C25389/89]
AJ & PV Sharman,
Brown Rd, Smithton,mania 7330 [C23313/88]
Shaw Contracting
Pty Ltd, Whitemore, 7303 [C23313/88]
Shaw Plant Hire, PO
Box 70, Leopold, 3224 [C25389/89]
MF South, 18 Kalang Rd,
Kiama Heights, 2533 [C25389/89]
S & M Spiteri 18 Burns
Rd, Kellyville, 2153 [C25389/89]
Standaloft Concrete
Constructions, 328 Upper York St, Launceston, 7250 [C23313/88]
Steve Stocks Earth-Moving Contractor, 142 First Ave,
Sawtell, 2452 [C25389/89]
Stornoway Gravel Constructions
Pty Ltd, Rd 245, Relbia, 7258 [C23313/88]
Streets
Constructions Pty Ltd, 71 Old Surrey Rd, Burnie, 7320
[C23313/88]
Stubbs Constructions Pty Ltd, 10 Mount St,
Burnie, 7320 [C23313/88]
Swamp Dozer, 40 Turpentine Crs,
Wauchope, 2446 [C25389/89]
S & A Ralston, 4 Thomas
St,llsend, 2287 [C20014/90]
Sabaco Pty Ltd, Charlestown,
18 Shortland St, Redhead, 2290 [C20014/90]
J Sangster,
Strathnook, Clifton Gve, Orange, 2800 [C20014/90]
Scullin
Bobcat & Tipper Hire, 51 Upper St, Bega, 2550 [C20014/90]
RA & MR Semmler, 1 Farrar St, Gilgandra, 2827
[C20014/90]
Shearer Contracting, Boonal St, Singleton,
2330 [C20014/90]
Shoalhaven Excavation & Demolition
Plant Hire, 175 Princes Hwy, Nowra, 2541
[C20014/90]
EA Short Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 35 East St, Parkes, 2870
[C20014/90]
ND & NJ Smede, 55 Close St, Parkes, 2870
[C20014/90]
South Coast Equipment, Masters Rd, Mount St
Thomas, 2500 [C20014/90]
Spider Hire Pty Ltd, 39 Dominic
Dve, Batemans Bay, 2541 [C20014/90]
JJ Stapleton, 99
Farnell Rd, Forbes, 2871 [C20014/90]
NR & IM Starr's,
14 Morgan St, Dubbo, 2830 [C20014/90]
AD & MA Storey,
43 Hereford St, Bathurst, 2795 [C20014/90]
Sussex Inlet
Earth Moving & Plant Hire, Sussex Inlet Rd, Sussex Inlet,
2540 [C20014/90]
Site Clear Services, 10 Ronald St,
Dandenong, 3175 [C20014/90]
Skid Steer Loader Ass Inc, 192
Johnston St, Collingwood, 3066 [C20014/90]
GP Smith
Equipment, 405 Hammond Rd, Dandenong, 3175 [C20014/90]
Somerville Bobcat Services, 30 Macorna St, Frankston, 3199
[C20014/90]
Somerville Bobcat Services, 553 Nepean Hway,
Frankston, 3199 [C20014/90]
South Gippsland Bobcat &
Backhoe Hire, Office 12, Dingley, 3172 [C20014/90]
Southvale Management Pty Ltd, 42 Monteflore St, Fairfield,
3078 [C20014/90]
N & L Star Pty Ltd, 14 Streeton St,
Bayswater, 3153 [C20014/90]
Stones Excavation & Plant
Hire Pty Ltd, 7 Barry St, Bayswater, 3153 [C20014/90]
Suburban Demolitions & Excavations, 9 Fordham Rd,
Reservoir, 3073 [C20014/90]
Sunbury Grader, 14 Meldrum
Crt, Sunbury, 3429 [C20014/90]
SPF Formwork Pty Ltd, 340
Canley Vale Rd, Canley Heights, 2166 [C4823/86]
Scaffolds
Erectors Pty Ltd, 109 Hunter St, Hornsby, 2077 [C3077/87]
John Graham Silverton Ltd, (or Geoff Osborne), 499 St
Kilda Rd, Melbourne, 3000
[C4823/86]
Smorgan Ltd,
Somerville Rd, Footscray West, 3011 [C3077/87]
Stanley
Welding & Fabrications Pty Ltd, 17 Sullivan St, Moorabbin,
3189 [C4823/86]
Steel Coatings Pty Ltd, Bulls Garden Rd,
Gateshead, 2290 [C4823/86]
Steve-Watt Constructions Pty
Ltd, 8 Nelson St, Padstow Sydney, 2211 [C5078/87]
Seymour
Whyte Construction P/L, 73 Boyland Ave, Coopers Plains, 4108
[C21475/93]
Salmond MJ & EM, 13 Nicholas Dr, Kingston,
7050 [C21475/93]
Schouten Concrete Constructions, 275
Wellington St, South Launceston, 7249 [C21475/93]
Scott
Dobson, King St, Scottsdale, 7260 [C21475/93]
Stramit
Industries, Farley St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
SD
& MA Howell, 37 Bingley St, Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Stewart & Rusher Builders P/L, Flr 2/88 Bathurst St,
Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
SD Hildebrand, Main Rd,
Mangalore, 7030 [C21475/93]
SJ & JA Alford, 91 Trevor
St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
SL & R Prenc, 74
Blair St, New Norfolk, 7140 [C21475/93]
S McKechnie, 10
Dalgety St, Claremont, 7011 [C21475/93]
SW Baldwin
Painters & Decorators, 43 Allunga Rd, Chigwell, 7011
[C21475/93]
Santamaria Andrew, 46 Clark St, Mowbray, 7248
[C21475/93]
Sauerwald Darren R, Fairtlough St, Perth, TA
7300 [C21475/93]
Sauerwald Sean D, 13 Chestnut Rd,
Youngtown, 7249 [C21475/93]
Scharner Jason Alfred, 26
Faulkner Rd, Ravenswood, 7250 [C21475/93]
Schouten Peter,
118 Reatta Rd, Trevallyn, 7250 [C21475/93]
Shane A Clark,
68 Pitcairns St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C21475/93]
Short L G, 4
Cromwell Crt, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Siedler GE, 9
Bland Court, Rokeby, 7019 [C21475/93]
Skilled Engineering,
1 Scarfe St, Camdale Via Burnie, 7320 [C21475/93]
Slate
Impressions, 16 Short St, Port Sorell, 7307 [C21475/93]
Smith GR, 113 Nicholls St, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Smith Steven, 37 Wattle St, Kingston, 7050 [C21475/93]
Solid Builders, 14A Industrial Dve, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21475/93]
Somerset Decorative Service, 51 Pelissier St,
Somerset, 7322 [C21475/93]
Sonners RG, 47 Lennox Avenue,
East Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
South Concrete &
Terrazzo Works, 59 Princes St, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C21475/93]
Southern Finishes P/L, 25 Melville St, Hobart, 7000
[C21475/93]
Specialised Landscaping Services, 1 Mowbray
Crt, Lenah Valley, 7008 [C21475/93]
Spectrum Painting
Service, 3 Hiller St, Devonport, 7310 [C21475/93]
Spot-On
Painting & Decorating, 59 Mirramar Park, Blackmans Bay,
7052 [C21475/93]
St Helens Ready Mix Concrete Co, PO Box
5, St Helens, 7216 [C21475/93]
Stanley J, Main Rd,
Collinsvale, 7012 [C21475/93]
Stanley L Chivers Painting
Contractor, 503 Brooker Ave, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Star
Concrete, 4 Stourton St, Rosetta, 7010 [C21475/93]
State
Wide Constructions, 131 Albert Rd, Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
Stephen Little Master Builders, 128 Rifle Range Rd,
Sandford, 7020 [C21475/93]
Steven Midson, 90 Clinton Rd,
Geilston Bay, 7015 [C21475/93]
Stewart WS & SA, 6
Waterview Crt, Midway Pt, 7171 [C21475/93]
Stolp Dirk
Edward, 4 Nelson Crt, Ravenswood, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Stonewall Constructions, 12 Olive St, Newstead, 7250
[C21475/93]
Sullivan Geoff, Richardsons Rd (Black Hills),
New Norfolk, 7140 [C21475/93]
Svennsen H, 265 Nelson Rd,
Mt Nelson, 7007 [C21475/93]
SH Indicor Pty Ltd, 42 Ozone
Rd, Bayswater, 3153 [C21475/93]
Schiavello Commercial
Interiors (VIC) Pty Ltd, cnr Tullamarine Pk Rd Prima Ct,
Tullamarine, 3043 [C21475/93]
Statim Industries, 12
Golf Links Cres, Dingley, 3172 [C21475/93]
Steatern-Gill
& Byrne Bricklayers Pty Ltd, 12 Bales St, Ferntree Gully,
3156 [C21475/93]
Stosious Construction, 457 Canterbury Rd,
Surrey Hills, 3127 [C21475/93]
Santin Custom Kitchens,
Krauss Ave, Lismore, 2480 [C21475/93]
Smiths Joinery Pty
Ltd, 137 Johnston Street, Casino, 2470 [C21475/93]
Stevens
Joinery & Glass, 13 Church La, Murwillumbah, 2484
[C21475/93]
Strongs Concrete Pumping, Kalinga St, Ballina,
2478 [C21475/93]
Summerland Concrete Pumping, 40 Bridge
St, Lismore, 2480 [C21475/93]
SD & MA Howell, 37
Bingley St, Howrah, 7018 [C21475/93]
Stewart & Rusher
Builders P/L, Flr 2/88 Bathurst St, Hobart, [C21475/93]
Summerland Concrete Pumping, 40 Bridge St, Lismore, 2480
[C21475/93]
South Coast Refractories Pty Ltd, Quilkey Pl,
Bulli, 2516 [C23686/94]
Southern Industrial Supplies Pty
Ltd, 42-44 Flinders St, Wollongong, 2500 [C23686/94]
Sawyer Bricklaying Pty Ltd, PO Box 418, Epsom, 3551
[C21457/95]
South Eastern Rigging Pty Ltd, 1 Erin Crt,
Frankston, 3199 [C21457/95]
Stilcon Holdings Pty Ltd,
31-37 Link Cres, Brooklyn, 3025 [C21457/95]
Sutville Pty
Ltd, 53 Chelmsford St, Williamstown, 3016 [C21457/95]
Sidgreaves Shopfitters Pty Ltd, 90 Vore St, Silverwater,
2141 [C21457/95]
Svenska Hoganas Pty Ltd, O’Connell St,
Smithfield, 2164 [C21457/94]
Suncity Sandblasters, Lot 14,
Fores Rd, Geraldton, 6530 [C23991/95]
Southport Ceramic
Pty Ltd, 85 Lawrence Dve, Nerang, 4211 [C22532/96]
Spacial
Concepts, PO Box 1199, Stafford, 4053 [C22532/96]
LL
Smythe, 19 Corinna Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C23656/96]
T
& V Plasterers, 145 Hancock St, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
TG Windows Pty Ltd, 15 Whyalla St, Willeton,
6155 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
TM Constructions, 43
Greenhill Rd, Wayville, 5034 [C2861/74]
TM Consts Pty Ltd,
496 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
TT
Constructions P/L, Moss St, Slacks Creek, 4127 [C2861/74]
TWS Designwriters Pty Limited 374 Willoughby Rd,
Naremburn, 2065 [C2861/74]
D Taaffe, 25 Second St, Home
Hill, 4806 [C2861/74]
Tablelands Building Co P/L, 197
Browing St, Bathurst, 2795 [C2861/74]
R Tabone, 354 O'hea
St, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
RV Tabone, 190 West St,
Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
Charles Tabone, 6 Bolingbroke St,
Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
BW Tabrett, 95 Cecil Ave,
Castle Hill, 2154 [C2861/74]
Taddei Memorial, 44 Backenham
St, Canley Vale, 2166 [C2861/74]
A (Ted) Taddio, 2 Cory
St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C4037/85]
Tafcom Contractors, 27
Claymore Cres, Bundall, 4217 [C4041/84]
SG Taggart, 11
Louisville Ave, Pascoe Vale South, 3044 [C2861/74]
RJ
Tahomas, 22 Athol St, Somerset, 7322 [C2861/74]
A Tait,
177 Hobart Rd, Kings Meadow, 7250 [C2861/74]
IC Tait, 757
Heatherton Rd, Springvale, 3171 [C2861/74]
WA Tait, 11
Goodacre Ave, Fairfield West, 2161 [C2861/74]
Take A
Holiday Pty Ltd, 359 Lyons Rd, Five Dock, 2046 [C2861/74]
Take A Holiday Pty Ltd, 311 Goodwood Rd, Kings Park, 5034
[C2861/74]
Take-A-Holiday Pty Ltd, 606 Beaufort St, Mt
Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Take-A-Holiday 679 High St, East
Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
KR Taket, 59 Columbia Rd, Seven
Hills, 2141 [C2861/74]
TAL International Pty Ltd, 451
Orrong Rd, Kewdale, 6205 [C2861/74]
Talen Advertising, 23
Warren Ave, Grays Point, 2232 [C2861/74]
MM Talianchich,
116 Labouchere Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
M
Talianchich, 12 Leichhardt St, Bentley, 6102 [C2861/74]
Talinga Constructions Pty Ltd, 44 Outram St, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
Talo Construction, PO Box 789, Toowong,
4066 [C4037/85]
S Talochini & Sons, 47 Carrier St,
Benalla, 3672 [C2861/74]
Tamar Homes, 26a Elphin Rd,
Newstead, 7250 [C21176/88]
Tamworth Plaster Works, Carter
St, Tamworth, 2340 [C2861/74]
R Tanaskovic, 18 Twickenham
Rd, Victoria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
V & A Tancable, 213
The Strand, Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
V Tancable, 213 The
Strand, Bedford, 6052 [C2861/74]
H Tander & Sons, 123
Verna St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
H Tander, 123 Verna
St, Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
D Tanfara, 37 Blackwood
Cres, Camberwell, 3125 [C2861/74]
G Tangredi, 29a Albert
St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
TH Tanner, 29 Howrah Rd,
Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
GP Tanner, 6 Clive St, Alphington,
3078 [C2861/74]
FJ Tanner, 48 St Johns Ave, Camberwell,
3124 [C2861/74]
MW Tanner, 24 Warner St, East Malvern,
3145 [C2861/74]
SG Tant, 31 Chelmsford Ave, Eppington,
2121 [C2861/74]
Taormina Constructions, 130 Glendower St,
Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
K Taparas, 141 South Tce, Adelaide,
5000 [C2861/74]
CC Tape & Sons, Coobowie, 5563
[C2861/74]
WA Tapiolas, 6 Venito Crt, Heatley, 4814
[C2861/74]
J Tapper, 46 Russell Cres, East Doncaster, 3109
[C2861/74]
LLI A Tarabor, 59 Bombard St, Mt Pleasant, 6153
[C2861/74]
Taralya Constructions P/L, 110a Otho St,
Inverell, 2360 [C2861/74]
Tarot (NSW) Pty Ltd, 173 Polding
St, Smithfield, 2164 [C5078/87]
GD Tarpey, 2 Dalgety St,
Oakleigh, 3166 [C2861/74]
JC Tarte, 50 Byre Ave, Somerton
Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
Tascon Construction Pty Ltd, 299
Argyle St, Hobart, 7000 [C21176/88]
Task Force, 260
Elizabeth St, Sydney, 2000 [C2861/74]
Tasma Bricklaying
& Building Co, 23 Officer St, Rosetta, 7010 [C21176/88]
Tasmanian Engineering Services P/L, PO Box 215, Somerset,
7322 [C2861/74]
Tassell & Grieve, Houston Cr, Bunbury,
6230 [C2861/74]
Peter Tassell, 25 Todd St, Merrylands,
2160 [C2861/74]
Tassone Developments Pty Ltd, 262 Holbeck
St, Doubleview, 6018 [C4037/85]
D Tassone Cooper St,
Wanneroo, 6056 [C2861/74]
Taswest Constructions Pty Ltd,
17 Burt St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
Taswide Homes, 90
Elizabeth St, Launceston, 7150 [C21176/88]
Taswood
Industries, 127 Nelson St, Smithton, 7330 [C21176/88]
RG
Tatam, 17 Brown,y Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
JW Tatarczuk,
5 First Ave, Murrumbeena, 3163 [C2861/74]
M & V
Tatasciore, 1 Bayview St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
SE
Tate, 22 Berega St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
LA & HE
Tate, 25 Grieve Rd, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2861/74]
J Tato, 20
Gordon St, Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
DJ Tattow Project
Development, Noosa Pde, Noosa, 4567 [C4037/85]
P Taukulis,
31 Spencer St, Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
Taunton Building
Services P/L, 252 Toongabbie Rd, Girraween, 2145 [C2861/74]
F Taurian, 25 North St, South Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
V Taurian, 3 Mayfield Ave, Brunswick, 3056 [C2861/74]
S Tavcar, 103 Edward St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
G Tavelli, 3 Aldwych St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
NG
Tavelli, 102 Roberts St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
RJ
Tavner, 25 George St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
ER
Tawton, 15 Octavius Ave, Caulfield, 3162 [C2861/74]
Taylor
& Larner Construction P/L, 74 Rundle St, Kent Town, 5067
[C2861/74]
Taylor & McFadyen Pty Ltd, 13 Armstrong St,
North Ballarat, 3350 [C2861/74]
Taylor & Sneyd Pty
Ltd, 55 Stradbroke St, Anglers Paradise, 4216 [C2547/83]
LG Taylor & Son, 25 Saxton St, Box Hill North, 3129
[C2861/74]
JC Taylor & Sons (Aust) Pty Ltd, 19 - 25
Raglan St, Melbourne South, 3205 [C5078/87]
Taylor Made
Constructions, 65 Arcoona St, Sunnybank, 4109 [C2861/74]
Taylor Woodrow International P/L, PO Box 171, St Marys,
5042 [C2861/74]
Taylor Woodrow (Aust) Pty Ltd, 896 Canning
Hwy, Applecross, 6153 [C4037/85]
Taylor Woodrow
International Ltd, 896-898 Canning Hwy, Applecross, 6153
[C2861/74]
Taylor Woodrow International Ltd, Suite 3619
Tower Bldg Australia Square, Sydney, 2000
[C2861/74]
JC Taylor, 3 Pier St, Glenelg, 5045 [C2861/74]
RT
Taylor, 29 Warrina St, Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
CA
Taylor, 7 Irvine St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
ET
Taylor, 27 Barry St, Glenorchy, 7010 [C2861/74]
TC & R
Taylor, 20 South Rd, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
PJ
Taylor, 1 The Circle, Sorell, 7172 [C2861/74]
AD Taylor,
46 Cross St, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
RD Taylor, 26
Elinga St, Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
GJ Taylor, 97 George
St, Devonport, 7310 [C2861/74]
BA Taylor, 16 Clarendon St,
Young Town, 7250 [C2861/74]
E Taylor, 95 Kanooka Gve,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
HJ Taylor, 25 Spring Gully Rd,
Bendigo, 3550 [C2861/74]
GB Taylor, 389 Beach Rd,
Beaumaris, 3193 [C2861/74]
WL Taylor, 16 Dixon Gve, North
Blackburn, 3130 [C2861/74]
GC Taylor, 21 Lawnbrook
Rd,lliston, 6076 [C2861/74]
PJ & R Taylor, 73 Ensign
St, Narrogin, 6312 [C2861/74]
WH Taylor, 1 Vera St,
Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
IH Taylor, 3 Nanven Pl, Rivervale,
6103 [C2861/74]
JA Taylor, 10 Alstree Ave, Mt Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
JR Taylor, 43 Morehead St, Redfern, 2011
[C2861/74]
G Taylor, 102 Atkinson St, Liverpool, 2170
[C2861/74]
CJ Taylor, 14 Trinity Ave, Millers Point, 2001
[C2861/74]
RK Taylor, 15 Chesham Pde, Glenfield, 2165
[C2861/74]
TJ Taylor, 15 Banksia St, Dee Why, 2099
[C2861/74]
RW Taylor, 14 Beamish St, Padstow, 2211
[C2861/74]
F Taylor, 213 Auburn Rd, Auburn, 2144
[C2861/74]
J Taylor, 17 Rickard St, Guildford, 2165
[C2861/74]
RH Taylor, 1291 Botany Rd, Mascot, 2020
[C2861/74]
HM Taylor, 7 O'Flynn St, Lismore, 2480
[C2861/74]
R Taylor, 91 Gillies Rd, Rutherford, 2320
[C2861/74]
PW Taylor, 36 Ilaine Ave, Avalon Beach, 2107
[C2861/74]
Taylors Signs Service, 116 Marine Tce,
Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
MM Teagle, 47 Martina St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C2547/83]
CA Teague, 92 Eton Rd, Somerton
Park, 5044 [C2861/74]
AA Tebbenhoff, 2a Roseneath Pl,
Baulkham Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
J Tebbenhoff, 4 Swinson
St, Blacktown, 2158 [C2861/74]
Tecon Building Co, 47 Haig
Rd, Attadale, 6155 [C2861/74]
Ted Ploeger Bricklaying
Contractor, 49 Princess Pl, Tallai Hills Gold Coast, 4000
[C21176/88]
F Teefy & Co, 68 Hill St, North
Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
G Teinis, Cedric St, Macquarie
Fields, 2564 [C2861/74]
LH Teitzel, 3 Lyrian St, Manly
West, 4179 [C2547/83]
Tekmat Pty Ltd, 2nd Floor 16
National Cct, Barton, 2600 [C5078/87]
A Teks, 37 Bellamy
St, Pennant Hills, 2120 [C2861/74]
Telco Decorators, 27
Fairbairn Rd, Toorak, 3142 [C2861/74]
CW Telenius, 35
Olnay Ave, East Geelong, 3219 [C2861/74]
JM Telfer, 10
Hunter St, Mortdale, 2223 [C2861/74]
AJ & NR Telford
Pty Ltd, 11 Zenith St, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
AJ
Telford, 11 Zenith St, Shelley, 6155 [C2861/74]
Ross
Templar Constructions P/L, 10 Douglas St, East Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
Stuart Temple Homes Pty Ltd, 6 Dianne Cl,
Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
N Ten Bokkel, 88 Acanthus Rd,
Willeton, 6155 [C2861/74]
AR Ten Vaanholt, 2 Hall Pl,
Kardinya, 6163 [C2861/74]
J Ten Vaanholt, 74 Bullcreek Rd,
Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
J & W Ten Vaanholt, 74
Bullcreek Rd, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
M Tencic, 43
Miranda Rd, Reservoir, 3073 [C2861/74]
Queensland Tennis
Courts Pool & Landscaping, 200 Boundry Rd, Rainworth, 4065
[C21176/88]
J Tent, 43 Jacana Ave, Lower Templestowe,
3107 [C2861/74]
S Teran, 7 Eyre St, Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
Terazzo & Co (Qld) Pty Ltd, Edmund St,
Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
Terazzo & Co (Qld) Pty Ltd,
47 Bishop St, Kelvin Gve, 4059 [C2547/83]
The Tercon Co
Pty Ltd, 5 Drake St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Terrazzo & Co P/L, 5 O'Riordan St, Alexandria, 2015
[C2861/74]
Terrazzo & Coy (Qld) Pty Ltd, Edmund St,
Windsor, 4030 [C2442/75]
Terrazzo and Company (Qld) Pty
Ltd, Edmund St, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
Terrazzo Experts
P/L, 67 Nelson St, Siepney, 5069 [C2861/74]
Terrazzo Tile
Co Ltd, Lutwych Rd, Windsor, 4030 [C2861/74]
Terrazzo Tile
Industries, Trawella Ave, Thomastown, 3074 [C2861/74]
Terry Betteridge & Co, Neon St, Sunmer Park, 4047
[C21176/88]
RJ Tery, 2 Ferris Ave, Box Hill North, 3129
[C2861/74]
P Tesarsch, 13 Canter St, Rowville, 3178
[C2861/74]
Texture Applicators, Hale Rd, Wattlegrove, 6000
[C2861/74]
Texture Coatings P/L, 20 Nelson St, Windsor,
3181 [C2861/74]
Texturefloors, 15 Clarence St, Cooparoo,
4151 [C2861/74]
Thatcher & Oberg, Durdans Rd,
Rosebery, 2018 [C2861/74 & 1049/76]
JG &LG
Thatcher, 10 Gordon St, Bundoora, 3083 [C2861/74]
JW
Thatcher, 32 Tarrant Ave, Eastwood, 2112 [C2861/74]
The
Trio Group Ltd, 18 Byrne St, Auburn, 2144 [C5078/87]
M
Theochrous, 220 Darling St, Balmain, 2041 [C2861/74]
K
Theodore, 50 Western Cres, Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
Therese Constructions Pty Ltd, 12 Peoples Ave, Gooseberry
Hill, 6076 [C2861/74]
MJ Thetford, Zarro St, Scoresby,
3179 [C2861/74]
RM Thickbroom, 335 Grand Promenade,
Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
LL Thieson, 8 Bayswater Ave,
Hurstville, 2220 [C2861/74]
Thiess Bros P/L, Alexander
Ave, Taren Point, 2229 [C2861/74]
Thiess Contractor Pty
Ltd, 146 Archerfield Rd, Archerfield, 4108 [C2861/74,
C3001/75,
C2969/84 & C21176/88]
Thiess Watkins
Group, 19 Hope St, South Brisbane, 4101 [C21176/88]
A
Thistlewaite, 43 Edith St, Alderley, 4051 [C2861/74]
Thomas & Coffey Ltd, c/- Veritatem Nominees (Qld) Pty
Ltd, Bank of Qld Building, 260
Queen St, Brisbane, 4000
[C2547/83]
Thomas & Coffey Ltd, Leichhardt Colliery,
Blackwater, 4702 [C2861/74]
Orr Thomas Builders Pty Ltd,
220 Bass Hwy, Prospect Vale, 7250 [C21176/88]
Thomas
Homes, 57 Norma Rd, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
Russell
Thomas Pty Ltd, 65 Grenhill Rd,yville, 5034 [C2265/75]
Russell Thomas Pty Ltd, 65 Greenhill Rd,yville, 5034
[C2861/74]
P Thomas, 25 Geelong Rd, Footscray, 3011
[C2861/74]
WR Thomas, 309 Clarke St, Northcote, 3070
[C2861/74]
B Thomas, 7 Rawson St, Boronia, 3155 [C2861/74]
LM Thomas, 6 Daphne St, East Bentleigh, 3165 [C2861/74]
MH Thomas, 3 Norman Rd, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
WJN
Thomas, 61 Grange Rd,ndringham, 3192 [C2861/74]
Frederick
Thomas, 14 Pakington St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
FR Thomas,
23 Windella Ave, East Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
SC Thomas, 11
Combarton St, Box Hill, 3128 [C2861/74]
DA Thomas, Lot
374,nneroo Rd, Lake Joondalup, 6065 [C2861/74]
G Thomas,
14 Mopsa Way, Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
AR Thomas, 15
Bagg St, Kojonup, 6395 [C2861/74]
W Thomas, 9 Eudoria St,
Gosnells, 6110 [C2861/74]
HG Thomas, 3 Thor St, Innaloo,
6018 [C2861/74]
EW Thomas, 8 Eaglehawk St, Green Valley,
2168 [C2861/74]
J Mc Thomas, 57 Norma Rd, Melville, 6156
[C2861/74]
FR Thomas, 135 Clontarf Rd, Freemantle, 6162
[C2861/74]
HG Thomas, 3 Thor St, Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
SGO Thomas, 91 Coleman Cres, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
C Thomas, 12 Jacqueline Cres, Greenacre, 2190 [C2861/74]
RG Thomas, 3 Rhonda St, Pendle Hill, 2145 [C2861/74]
Thompson & Harvey, Flinders St, Adelaide, 5000
[C2861/74]
Roy Thompson Construction Pty Ltd, 12 Collins
St, Evandale, 7212 [C21176/88]
KG Thompson Pty Ltd, 76
Roslyn Gardens, Elizabeth Bay, 2011 [C2861/74]
WK & JE
Thompson, "Shady Trees" Keongs Rd, Albany Creek, 4034
[C2861/74]
R Thompson, 22 Amega St, Mount Gravatt, 4122
[C2861/74]
CJ Thompson, 24 Grendon St, Mackay, 4740
[C2861/74]
RH Thompson, 38 Campbell St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
R & ML Thompson, Binalong Bay, St Helens,
7216 [C2861/74]
NJ Thompson, Bass Hwy, Wynyard, 7325
[C2861/74]
TW Thompson, 31 Daisy St, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
L Thompson, 8 Griffin Cres, Port Melbourne,
3207 [C2861/74]
L Thompson, 10 Leslie Rd, Essendon, 3040
[C2861/74]
B & P Thompson, 604 Mt Dandenong Rd,
Kilsyth, 3137 [C2861/74]
AW Thompson, 27 Levien St,
Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
R Thompson, 28 Medway Rd,
Craigieburn, 3064 [C2861/74]
GF Thompson, 60 Edinburgh St,
Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
HF Thompson, 42 Elton Rd,
Ferntree Gulley, 3156 [C2861/74]
Peter Thompson, 2 Collins
St, Brighton, 3187 [C2861/74]
TH Thompson, 39 Glurney Rd,
Hamilton Heights, 6163 [C2861/74]
TH & LB Thompson, 39
Gurney Rd, Hamilton Heights, 6163 [C2861/74]
W Thompson,
Murray Pde, Barham, 3550 [C2265/75]
GJ Thompson, 26
Donnithorne St, Kyneton, 3444 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
W
Thompson, Murray Pde, Barham, 2739 [C2861/74]
FA & J
Thompson, 62 Bussell Hwy, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
SF
Thompson, 282 Carrington St, Hilton Park, 6163 [C2861/74]
RF Thompson, 35 2nd Ave, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
DP Thompson, 8 Manning Rd, South Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
E Thompson, c/- PO Mardella, 6204 [C2861/74]
AH
Thompson, 11 Brown St, Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
GP
Thompson, 17 Lyall St, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
L
Thompson, 34 Stirling Hwy, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
GJ
Thompson, 33 Service St, Mandurah, 6210 [C2861/74]
EE
Thompson, 75 Mackay Ave, Moorebank, 2170 [C2861/74]
AC
Thompson, 51 Scott St, Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
J
Thompson, Craigholm St, Sylvania, 2224 [C2861/74]
Thompson
Watson & Carruthers, PO Box 308, Tom Price, 6751
[C2861/74]
John M Thomson & Co P/L, 201 Victoria Rd,
Gladesville, 2111 [C2861/74]
JD Thomson, 6 Lee St,
Freshwater, Cairns, 4870 [C2861/74]
WX Thomson, 14
Lichfield St,toria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
HA Thomson, 119
Kenny St, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
KJ Thomson, 14 Venus
St, Bateman, 6153 [C2861/74]
FG Thomson, 54 Waratah Rd,
Turramurra, 2074 [C2861/74]
Thorby Bros (Contractors) P/L,
rear 36 John St, Coonabarabran, 2857 [C2861/74]
BH Thorn,
600 Port Rd, Allenby Gardens, 5009 [C2861/74]
ER Thorn, 35
Bowden Blv Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
H Thorne & Co,
Saunders St, Raceview, 4305 [C2861/74]
GA Thorne, 147
Edward St, Osborne Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
J Thornley, 12
Solander St, Kogarah, 2217 [C2861/74]
H Thornton, 20 Ascot
St, Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
ND Thornton, Moore St,
Denmark, 6333 [C2861/74]
RJ Thorogood, PO Box 90, West
Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
GF Thoroughgood, 154 Edgar St,
Condell Park, 2200 [C2861/74]
S Thorp, 84 Federal St,
Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
G Thorpe, 11a Church St,
Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
WF Thrashe,r 10 Arcadia Ave,
Woolooware, 2230 [C2861/74]
Three United Enterprises Pty
Ltd, WA, 6000 [C2861/74]
DV Thrower, 13 King St, East St
Kilda, 3182 [C2861/74]
R Thrupp, 42 Gatling St, Cannon
Hill, 4170 [C2547/83]
R Thurgap, 185 Trafalgar St,
Anandale, 2030 [C2861/74]
G & A Thurgood, 6 Holack St,
North Mackay, 4740 [C2861/74]
ME & EN Thurley, 7
Summit Rd, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
AE Thurston, 781
Station St, Box Hill South, 3129 [C2861/74]
JT Tickel, 91
Northstead St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
PE Tiddy,
Phillip St, Queenstown, 7467 [C2861/74]
JF Tieman, 20 Klem
Ave,lters Point, 6152 [C2861/74]
J Tierney & Sons, 10
Alfred St, Ramsgate, 2217 [C2861/74]
JS Tierney, 22
Patrick St, Avalon Beach, 2107 [C2861/74]
RJ Tierney, 5
MacDonald St, Ramsgate, 2217 [C2861/74]
JB Tierney, 8
Reading Rd, Brighton Le,nds, 2216 [C2861/74]
W Tietz, 1a
Ulm St, Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
T Tigchelaar, 295
Robinson Ave, Cloverdale, 6105 [C2861/74]
Jan Tiggelaven,
Leyden St, Seven Mile Beach, 7170 [C2861/74]
Tilbrook
Homes, 26 King Albert Rd, Triggs, 6020 [C2861/74]
RA &
WF Tilbury, 29 Getting St, Lathlian Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
Tile It, PO Box 202, Darra, 4076 [C21176/88]
NJ Till,
8 Hayman Ave, Cranbrook Townsville, 4814 [C2861/74]
MD
Tilley, 43 Martin St, Belgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
P Tilli
Developments, 203 Sevenoaks St, Queens Park, 6107 [C4037/85]
Tilli Homes, 224 Wharf St, Queens Park, 6107 [C4037/85]
JT Tillotson, Gilstone Rd, Nerang, 4211 [C2547/83]
LA
Tilly, 195 Esplanade Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
PE
Tilson, cnr Bing & Autumn Sts, Orange, 2800 [C2861/74]
Tilt Lift Equipment, 12 Moss St, Springwood, 4127
[C21176/88]
Tilt Slab (NSW) P/L, 55 Bassett St, Mona Vale,
2103 [C2861/74]
AJ Tilyard,7 Mason St, Claremont, 7011
[C2861/74]
Timalco P/L, 84 The Boulevarde, Caringbah, 2229
[C2861/74]
B & ME Timmerman, 20 Felicia St, Rangeway,
6532 [C2861/74]
K & HJ Timmermans, 671 Brighton Rd,
Seacliff, 5049 [C2861/74]
PCA Timmermans, 25 Croydon Ave,
Mt Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
EP Timmings, 35 Gibbs St,
Queens Park, 6107 [C2861/74]
JA Timms, 28a Parkland
Square, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
Timor Constructions,
Ridley Rd, Bridgeman Downs, 4036 [C2547/83]
KB Tincknell,
13 Doonkuna St, Kingaroy, 4610 [C2861/74]
FW Tindall, 70
Maxwell St, Turramurra, 2074 [C2861/74]
G Tindle, 5
Conferta Cres, Doveton Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
JW
Tingey, 79 Guildford Rd, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
WE
Tinslay, 60 Clarence St, Bankstown, 2209 [C2861/74]
J
Tippelt, 35 Flinders Hwy, Port Lincoln, 5606 [C2861/74]
Titan Manufacturing Co P/L, Northall Park, Moonah, 7009
[C2861/74]
KW Titmus P/L, 11a Percy St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
HC Titmus, Grove, 7106 [C2861/74]
JE Tobin,
9 First Ave, Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
N Tobin, 26
Dowling St, Queenscliff, 2096 [C2861/74]
SA Tobutt, 411
North Beach Rd, Karrinyup, 6018 [C2861/74]
J Todd, 35
Douglas Ave, Mount Yokine, 6060 [C2861/74]
AN Todd, 13
Seaforth Rd, Safety Beach, 6169 [C2861/74]
L Toff, 26
Schultz St, St Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
E Toffoli, 14 Robert
St, Spotswood, 3015 [C2861/74]
A Tognini & Son
Construction Co Pty Ltd, 53 Gladstone Rd, Highgate Mill, 4101
[C21176/88]
Tognini Bros & C Moretti Constr Co, PO
Box 98, Ingham, 4850 [C2861/74]
EF Toia, 36 Haysom St,
Triggs, 6020 [C2861/74]
Tolhurst Bros & McCloy Pty, 1
Kingsford St, Fairymeadow, 2519 [C2861/74]
TJ Tolland, 323
Grieve Rd, Rochedale, 4123 [C4037/85]
GE Tollard, 5
Chipman St, Rokeby, 7019 [C2861/74]
UA Tolonen, Crother
St, Bluff Point, 6530 [C2861/74]
J Tomanek, 25 Victoria
St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
J & H Tomanek, 25
Victoria St, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
T Tomasich, 35
David St, Mount Pritchard, 2170 [C2861/74]
LA Tombs, 180
Lawrence St, Alexadria, 2015 [C2861/74]
W Tome, 130 Emu
Bay Rd, Deloraine, 7304 [C2861/74]
Ludwig Tomek, 126
Tooronga Rd, East Malvern, 3145 [C2861/74]
R Tomisich, 49
Shaftesbury Ave, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
Tomkins &
Leigh, Musgrove St, Nth Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74 &
C2442/75]
Ed Tomkins & Sons, Kirry Rd, Beaudesert,
4285 [C2861/74]
Tomkins and Leigh, Musgrave St, North
Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
Tomlin Bros, 48 Capper St,
Camden, 5038 [C2861/74]
D McK Tomlin, 51 Farris St,
Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Tomlinson Steel Ltd, 49 Planet
St, Welshpool, 6106 [C2861/74]
JA Tomlinson, 183 Lawley
St, Tuart Hill, 6060 [C2861/74]
KJ Tomlinson, 3 Rosedale
St, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
W Tomlinson, 48 Morgan
Ave, Daw Park, 5041 [C2861/74]
A Tompos, 53 Dougarty Rd,
West Heidelberg, 3081 [C2861/74]
Tonimax Pty Ltd, 16
Bailey Cres, Southport, 4215 [C5078/87]
P & N Tonkin,
21 Primula Rd, Corio, 3214 [C2861/74]
ECJ Tonkin, 190 Ewen
St, Doubleview, 6013 [C2861/74]
CR Tonks, Gardeners Bay,
Cygnet, 7112 [C2861/74]
Tonys Bros, 2 Debrincat Ave, St,
Marys, 2760 [C2861/74]
EH & SF Toon, 368 Diplock St,
North Rockhampton, 4701 [C2861/74]
TF & MM Toone,
Hassell Ave, Kendenup, 6323 [C2861/74]
Toorak Const Pty
Ltd, 8th Floor Casablanca, 196 Adelaide Tce, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
LD Toouli, 962 Station St, Box Hill North, 3129
[C2861/74]
Toowoomba Discount Tiles, 625 Ruthven St,
Toowoomba, 4350 [C4037/85]
P Topham, 3 Como Crt, North
Dandenong, 3175 [C2861/74]
JB Topham, 32 Hampden St, South
Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
E Torluccio, Nodosa St, Sunnybank,
4109 [C21176/88]
Tornado Engineering P/L, 395 Bass Hwy,
Prospect Vale, 7250 [C2861/74]
EE Tornow P/L, Sturt Hwy,
Glossop, 5344 [C2861/74]
JA Torpy, 24 Thomson St,
Earlville, 4870 [C2861/74]
RM Torrace, 13 Cranford Ave, Mt
Pleasant, 6152 [C2861/74]
Torrance Consts Pty Ltd, 13
Yampi Way, Willeton, 6155 [C2861/74]
G Torres, 2 Hans Crt,
Mulgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
PGC Torti, 10 Martin St, Nerang,
4211 [C2547/83]
Tortoralla, 47 Avenmore Ave, Trinity
Gardens, 5068 [C2861/74]
B & MA Toscano Pty Ltd, 312
Glynburn Rd, Kensington Gardens, 5068 [C2861/74]
E
Tosello, 227 St Leonards Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
Tosich Construction P/L, 178 Hume Hwy, Lansvale, 2166
[C2861/74]
Allan Tosoini P/L, 122 Fullarton Rd, Norwood,
5067 [C2861/74]
A Tosolini Constructions P/L, 122
Fullarton Rd, Norwood, 5067 [C2861/74]
Tostee Construction
Co P/L, 21 Southern Cross Dve, Cronin Island, Surfers
Paradise, 4217
[C2861/74]
Total Building Services Pty
Ltd, 96 Notheling St, Caloundra, 4551 [C2861/74 &
C4519/80]
George Toth, 179 McKean St, North Fitzroy, 3065
[C2861/74]
J Toth, 82 Westbury St, Balaclava, 3181
[C2861/74]
I Toth, 27 Lily St, Croydon Park, 2133
[C2861/74]
E Tothill, Camboon Rd, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
BS Totterdell, 105 Melville Pde, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Totterdell Building Co Pty Ltd, 105 Melville Pde, Como,
6152 [C2861/74]
ER Totterdell, 105 Melville Pde, Como,
6152 [C2861/74]
Tough & Goldswothy P/L, 116 Lower
Plenty Rd, Rosanna, 3084 [C2861/74]
Toulantas Bros, 44
Grange Rd, Hindmarsh, 5007 [C2861/74]
PW Tovey, 27 Dixon
St, Parramatta, 2170 [C2861/74]
DB Tovey, 259 Stoaney
Creek Rd, Kingsgove, 2206 [C2861/74]
G Tower, 63 Lislane
St, Ferny Gve, 4053 [C2547/83]
Arthur Towers & Sons,
19 Swanbourne St, Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
SA Towers, 56
Euroka St, Waverton, 2060 [C2861/74]
Townsend Fibrous
Plasterers P/L, 10 Hadwill St, Goulburn, 2580 [C2861/74]
Townsend Homes, 8 Churchill Ave, Upper Burnie, 7320
[C2861/74]
AS Townsend P/L, Love Sobey & Co, Durrie
St, Nambour, 4560 [C2861/74]
MC Townsend, 9 Wilson St,
Morphett Vale, 5162 [C2861/74]
RA Townsend, 53 Bundarr Rd,
Beverly Hills, 2209 [C2861/74]
JAG Toyne, 359a Barrenjoey
Rd, Newport Beach, 2106 [C2861/74]
Trace Bricklaying Pty
Ltd, 1 Scallop Cl, Heathridge, 6027 [C5078/87]
Trade
Force, 541 King St, Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
Trade
Master Paints, 70 Carlingford Rd, Sefton, 2762 [C2861/74]
Trade Painting Service P/L, 22 Ashwood Ave, Nunawading,
3131 [C2861/74]
Traditional Buildings Restorers, 54
Nobelius Dve, Legana, 7251 [C21176/88]
Traditional
Kitchens, Hinde St, Southport, 4215 [C5078/87]
VF Tradmell
& Sons, Commercial St, Merbein, 3505 [C2861/74]
FJ
& JM Trager, 11 Dorking Pl, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
WN
Train & Co P/L, Dongala Rd, West Footscray, 3012
[C2861/74]
LR Trainor, 40 Baal St, Palmyra, 6157
[C2861/74]
Transbridge P/L, 100 Arthur St, North Sydney,
2060 [C2861/74]
Transfield (WA) Pty Structural Engineers,
26 St Georges Tce, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
Transfield (WA)
Pty Ltd, Structural Engineers, 26 St Georges Tce, Perth, 6000
[C4519/80]
Transfield P/L, 100 Arthur St, North Sydney,
2060 [C2861/74]
EM Trantham, 36 Minninup Rd, Bunbury, 6230
[C2861/74]
D Traub, 43 Benny Ave, Port Noarlunga, 5167
[C2861/74]
HT & C Traun, 13 Wendy Ave, Georges Hall,
2190 [C2861/74]
A Travaini, 63 Lockhead St, Garbutt, 4814
[C2861/74]
LJ Travers, 73 Hardy Rd, Ashfield, 6054
[C2861/74]
LJ & JF Travers, 73 Hardy Rd, Ashfield,
6054 [C2861/74]
M Traversai, 130 Wellington St, Banyo,
4010 [C2547/83]
H Treager, 10 Surrey St, Blackwood, 5031
[C2861/74]
PM Treble, Hall St, Epping, 3076 [C2861/74]
JL Treen, 34 Brian St, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
JL
& JM Treen, 34 Brian St, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
TJ Tregonning, 6 Alsop St, Belmont, 3215 [C2861/74]
JT
Trembath, 75 Anzac Dve, Mount Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
DA
Tremills, 55 Truscan St, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
Trendsett Homes, 28 Stafford St, East Brisbane, 4169
[C2861/74]
ER Trenerry, 32 Read St, Port Pirie, 5540
[C2861/74]
Trent Homes P/L, c/- Martin, cnr Queen &
Edwin Sts, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
JTW Trent, 11 First
Ave, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
RJ Trethewie, Main Rd,
Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
FE Trethewie, Main Rd, Wynyard,
7325 [C2861/74]
H Trevail & Son P/L, 157 Kingsgrove
Rd, Kingsgrove, 2208 [C2861/74]
EM Trevena, 15 Silverley
Rd, Croydon, 3136 [C2861/74]
NJ Trewen Pty Ltd, 27
Tennyson Ave, Tranmere, 5073 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
AR
Trewern, 61 Walderton Ave, Balga, 6061 [C2861/74]
Trewin
& Black, 36 Halliday St, Bayswater, 6053 [C2861/74]
GJ
Trewin, 14 Wickham Gve, Strathmore, 3041 [C2861/74]
RC
Trewin, 68 Price St, Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
RF Trezise,
Lot 2061 Abydos Pl, Pt Hedlands, 6721 [C2861/74]
Trick
& Brock, 132 Moons Ave, Lugarno, 2210 [C2861/74]
Trident Building Co Pty Ltd, 16 Stirling Hwy, Nedlands,
6009 [C2861/74]
Trident Homes Pty Ltd, 16 Stirling Hwy,
Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
Trident Constructions Pty Ltd,
16 Stirling Hwy, Nedlands, 6009 [C2861/74]
Trident
Constructions Pty Ltd, 16 Stirling Hwy, Nedlands, 6009 4519/80
K Triffott, 21 Stonehaven Cres, Moorabbin, 3189 [C2861/74]
M & RM Trigger, 53 Minimine St, Stafford, 4053
[C2861/74]
JH Triggs Sale, 3840 [C2861/74]
V Triglia,
46 Causeway Rd, Busselton, 6280 [C2861/74]
Trim View
Windows & Doors Pty Ltd 276 Treasure Rd, Welshpool, 6106
[C2861/74 &
C118276]
R Trimbel, 8 Hilda St,
Balwyn, 3103 [C2861/74]
CE Trimble, 58 Brinsley Rd,
Camberwell, 3126 [C2861/74]
RA & J Trinder, Hinkler
Pde, Maroochydore, 4558 [C2861/74]
AA Tringrove, Channel
Hwy, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
LE & B Trinidad Homes,
209 Keymer St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
LE Trinidad, 209
Keymer St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
DR Trinidad, 66
Dorothy St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
WH Trinks, 91
Wilder Cres, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
WJ Triplett, 50
Old Coast Rd, Eaton, 6232 [C2861/74]
N Tritsaris, 174
Illawarra Rd, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
N Troha, cnr
Marine Pde & Warnham Rd, Cottesloe, 6011 [C2861/74]
Trojan Constructions, 61a Kimberley Rd, Hurstville, 2220
[C2861/74]
A & PE Tropiano, 405 Wanneroo Rd, Balga,
6061 [C2861/74]
Trost's Building & Joinery
Contractors, 58 East St, Brompton, 5007 [C2861/74]
AO
Trott & Co, 26 Holman St, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
AO
Trott, 26 Holman St, Melville, 6156 [C2861/74]
Trotta
Bros, Adelaide Rd, Kapunda, 5373 [C C2861/74 & C2265/75]
J Trotta, 10 Beenleigh Ave, Klemzig, 5087 [C2861/74]
WT Trotter P/L, 8 Elgin St, Alderley, 4851 [C2861/74]
RAJ Trotter P/L, 33 Stephin St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
AT Trounson, Malden Rd, Castlemaine, 3450 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
Tru Accoustics P/L, 10 Hadwell St, Albury, 2640
[C2861/74]
True Blue Home Painting & Repair Service,
13 Fellows St, Seaford, 3198 [C2861/74]
A Truran, Hall Rd,
Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
G Truszewicz, Sixth Ave,
Macquarie Fields, 2564 [C2861/74]
Truxter Bricks P/L, PO
Box 224, Somerset, 7322 [C2861/74]
G Tsegos, 38 Hay St,
Croydon Park, 2133 [C2861/74]
J Tsigulis, 15 Mullewa Cres,
Coolbinia, 6050 [C2861/74]
G Tsiolis, 41 Spark St,
Earlwood, 2206 [C2861/74]
A Tsousis, 11 Anderson St,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
G Tsousis, 3 Stanley St,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
Tuart Homes, 46 Chicester Way,
Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
LS Tucker & Son, 12a Myall
Ave, Murray Bridge, 5253 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
BA
Tucker, 6 Hill St, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
FG Tucker, 32
Strachans Rd, Mornington, 3931 [C2861/74]
DM & JM
Tucker, Lillydale Rd, Gelorup, 6230 [C2861/74]
Tudor
Construction Co, Suite 1 3rd Floor Southport Permanent
Building, Nerang St,
Southport, 4215 [C2861/74]
Tudor
Constructions, PO Box 6a, Pymble, 2073 [C2861/74]
Tudor
Roof Conversions P/L, PO Box 6a, Pymble, 2073 [C2861/74]
A
& M Tudor, Lot 221 Fanstone Ave, Munster, 6164 [C2861/74]
DM Tuffin, 646 Nelson Rd, Mount Nelson, 7007 [C2861/74]
JE Tuffin, 293 Daly St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
T
Tuite, 38 Carroll St, Kingaroy, 4610 [C2547/83]
AA Tulley,
90 Swan St, Attadale, 6156 [C2861/74]
Tumaroom
Constructions, Lot 13 Port Wakefield Rd, Waterloo,lisbury
North, 5108
[C2861/74]
Turbo Industrial Developments,
4-36 Bydown St, Neutral Bay, 2089 [C5078/87]
J Turley, 1
Lunan Ave, Drumcondra, 3220 [C2861/74]
Turloff
Constructions, 24 Penola Rd, Aldgate, 5145 [C2861/74 &
C2265/75]
L Turnbull, 92 Newhaven Rd, East Burwood, 3125
[C2861/74]
A Turnbull, 30 Alexander St, Charlestown, 2290
[C2861/74]
Ian Turner & Partners Pty Ltd, 445 Upper
Edward St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
GH Turner & Sons,
90 Virginia St, Hawthorne, 4171 [C2861/74]
K & D
Turner Bros & Associates, 2 Niblick St, Kingsbury, 3083
[C2861/74]
TP Turner P/L, Mining St, Bundamba, 4304
[C2861/74]
TP Turner Pty Ltd, Mining St, Bundamba, 4304
[C5078/87]
Turner Wood Builders Pty Ltd, 2 Little St,
Cumberland Park, 5041 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
GK Turner,
10 Harboe Ave, New Town, 7008 [C2861/74]
WB Turner, 442
Nelson Rd, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
S Turner, 59 Lothian
St, North Melbourne, 3061 [C2861/74]
AWJ Turner, 112 Peel
St, Kew, 3101 [C2861/74]
Desmond E Turner, 1 Latona Ave,
West Preston, 3072 [C2861/74]
HE Turner, 17 Liddiard St,
Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
KL Turner, 2 Niblick St,
Kingsbury, 3038 [C2861/74]
J Turner, 176 Shefton St,
Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
KJ Turner, 116 Birchwood Ave,
Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
AC Turner, 316 Newmarket Rd,
Newmarket, 4051 [C2861/74]
EJ Turner, 21 Brampton Ave,
Townsville, 4810 [C2861/74]
AH Turner, Victor Rd, Dee Why,
2099 [C2861/74]
I Turner, 55 Keyworth Dve, Blacktown, 2140
[C2861/74]
AR Turner, 40 Boyle St, Croydon Park, 2133
[C2861/74]
JC Turnley, 18 Shaylor Crt, Watsonia, 3007
[C2861/74]
RE Turnock, 14 Selby St, Northam, 6401
[C2861/74]
KH Turnseck, P ost Office, Derby, 6728
[C2861/74]
A Turrello, 90 Husband Rd, Forest Hill, 3131
[C2861/74]
M Turrisi, 7 King St, Lalor, 3075 [C2861/74]
CR Turvey, 52 Edith St, Deagan, 4017 [C2861/74]
Tusak
Const Pty Ltd, 504 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
Tusak
Homes Pty Ltd, 504 Hay St, Perth, 6000 [C2861/74]
J Tusak,
20 Oceanic Dve, Floreat Park, 6014 [C2861/74]
Tuscan
Building Co Pty Ltd, 1 Warringah St, Waratah, 2298 [C5078/87]
Tuscan Consts (1973) Pty Ltd, 324 Hay St, Subiaco, 6008
[C2861/74]
J Tusori, 349 Bronte Rd, Bronte, 2024
[C2861/74]
J Tuters, 57 Manuel Ave, Blair Athol, 5084
[C2861/74]
CM Tutton, 3 Warncliffe Rd, Ivanhoe, 3079
[C2861/74]
S Tutudia, 57 York St, St, Kilda, 3182
[C2861/74]
I Tuvik, 21 Tyre Ave, Riverton, 6155 [C2861/74]
JPH Twiner, 22 Horton St, Yagoona, 2199 [C2861/74]
Reg
Tyack,e 46 School Rd, The Gap, 4061 [C2861/74]
BE & RI
Tyburczy, 9 Parcoola Ave, Hope Valley, 5090 [C2861/74]
W
Tyler, 55 Kingsmill St, Port Hedland, 6721 [C2861/74]
WJ
& ME Tyler, 175 Morley Dve, Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
Ted Tynan Signs, 42 Point St, Bulli, Wollongong, 2500
[C2861/74]
CR Tyndall, 13 Moorie St, Griffith, 2680
[C2861/74]
D Tyrrell, Mt Rumney St, Cambridge, 7170
[C2861/74]
DW Tyson, 249 William St, Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
J Tyson, 5 Florida Ave, Lambton, 2299
[C2861/74]
J Tzannis, 29 Parkmore Rd, East Bentleigh, 3165
[C2861/74]
Theiss Contractors, PO Box 199, Archerfield,
4108 26662/89
Theiss Watkins White, GPO Box 2256,
Brisbane, 4001 26662/89
Tony's Plant Hire Pty Ltd, Lot 4
The Northern Rd, Orchard Hills, 2748 [C25389/89]
Total
Rigging, 170 Bellwood St, Darra, 4074 [C26662/89]
Tower
Constructions, 3rd Floor The Forum, 26-32 Orchid Ave, Surfers
Paradise, 4217
[C26662/89]
R G & J Trembath Plant
Hire Contractors, 47 Thompson St, Kiama, 2533 [C25389/89]
Trinity Projects Pty Ltd, 287 Macquarie St, Hobart, 7000
[C23313/88]
RB & LJ Turner ,Fernvale Rd, Murwillumbah,
2484 [C25389/89]
Tutts, 2 South St, Rydalmere, 2116
[C25389/89]
Tweed Trenching, Uki Rd, Murwillumbah, 2484
[C25389/89]
Twentieth Century Plumbing Pty Ltd, 69 Lampton
Ave, Derwent Park, 7009 [C23313/88]
CJ Taggart, 2
Tallawood St, Albion Pk, 2527 [C20014/90]
Tansix Pty Ltd,
Bobcat & Tiptruck Hire, Spurways La, Orange, 2800
[C20014/90]
Terry's Tippers, Worrigee Rd, Worrigee, 2541
[C20014/90]
The Orange Sandman, 60 Lords Pl, Orange, 2800
[C20014/90]
D & R Thomas Earthmoving, 16 Storey St,
Fairy Meadow, 2519 [C20014/90]
Tiny Tippers, Rowlings Rd,
Gerrigong, 2534 [C20014/90]
Tom Hayward, Wheelers La,
Dubbo, 2830 [C20014/90]
Tony Walsh Pty Ltd, "Tandara", Nth
Minore Rd, Dubbo, 2830 [C20014/90]
Traxcavator & Tip
Truck Hire, 6 Cardale Rd, Cardiff, 2285 [C20014/90]
Trueway Transport, 19 Carbine Close, Wallsend, 2287
[C20014/90]
Turner & Dudgeon Earthmoving Pty Ltd, 321
Castlereagh Rd, Penrith, 2750 [C20014/90]
Thomas
Earthpower Australia Pty Ltd, 6 Green Dr, Doveton, 3177
[C20014/90]
NR & WL Townley, 17 Thompson St, Clayton,
3168 [C20014/90]
Tarot (NSW) Pty Ltd, 173 Polding St,
Smithfield, 2164 [C5078/87]
Terrrazzo & Co Pty Ltd, 5
O'Riordan St, Alexandria, 2020 [C3077/87]
The Trio Group
Ltd, 18 Byrne St, Auburn, 2144 [C5078/87]
Tileman (A/sia)
Pty Ltd, 52 Ricketts Rd, Mount Waverley, 3149 [C3077/87]
R
J Timmins, 13 Brandon St, Suffolk Pk Byron Bay, 2481
[C4823/86]
Turbo Industrial Developments 4-36 Bydown St,
Neutral Bay, 2089 [C5078/87]
Ian Turner & Partners Pty
Ltd, 157 Walker St, North Sydney, 2060 [C4823/86]
Tuscan
Building Co Pty Ltd, 1 Warringah St, Waratah, 2298 [C5078/87]
T & G Painting Service, 25 Aruma St, Mornington, 7018
[C21475/93]
TG Wilson, 15 Crawford St, Mowbray, 7250
[C21475/93]
Tamar Valley Painters, 8 Reece St, George
Town, 7253 [C21475/93]
Tas Slate & Tile Co, 48 Smith
St, Wivenhoe, 7320 [C21475/93]
Tasco Masonary Bricks &
Pavers, Beaufort St, Somerset, 7322 [C21475/93]
Tasmanian
Painters & Signwriters (Group) P/L, 96 Gleadow St,
Launceston, 7250
[C21475/93]
Tasmanian Painting
Contractors Pty Ltd, 28 Stewart St, Devonport, 7310
[C21475/93]
Tasmanian Painting Contractors Pty Ltd, 12
Goulbourn St, Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Tasmanian Slate Co,
Black Creek Rd, Pipers River, 7252 [C21475/93]
Taylor Jim,
228 Bass Hwy, Sulphur Creek, 7316 [C21475/93]
Ted Cook
Painting & Decorating, 35 Bangalee St, Lauderdale, 7021
[C21475/93]
Terence Funslow, 63 Crystal Downs Dr,
Blackmans Bay, 7052 [C21475/93]
Theo Montauban P/L, 16
Albert St, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Thompson PA, 40
Tianna Rd, Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21475/93]
Tim Jenkins
Landscaping, 300 York St, Launceston, 7250 [C21475/93]
Tim's Tiling, RSD 942 Risa Bass Hwy, Leith, 7315
[C21475/93]
Trebar Tran Rd Const & Mat t/a Kentish
Cons Eng Co P/L, PO Box 21, Sheffield, 7306
[C21475/93]
Trinity Projects P/L, 287 Macquarie St, Hobart, 7000
[C21475/93]
Troya Salvatore, 11 Stratford Pl, Blackmans
Bay, 7052 [C21475/93]
Troya Tony, 11 Stratford Pl,
Blackmans Bay, 7052 [C21475/93]
Tunks Bricklaying, 23
Adina St, Geilston Bay, 7015 [C21475/93]
TW & JM Smith
Painting Services, 86 Eastland Dr, Somerset, 7322 [C21475/93]
T K Steelfixing, 51 New St, Ringwood, 3134 [C21475/93]
Trimline Ceilings & Partitions Pty Ltd, Post Office
Box 183, Whittlesea, 3757 [C21475/93]
Triple M Plastering
Pty Ltd, Factory 1/16 Swift Way, Dandenong, 3175 [C21475/93]
The Cabinet Factory, Lot 6 Pacific Hwy, Coffs Harbour,
2450 [C21475/93]
Thermal Electric Elements Pty Ltd, 7
Buckman Cl, Toormina, 2452 [C21475/93]
Tony A Smith T A
Smith Pty Ltd, PO Box 1488, Dubbo, 2830 [C21475/93]
Tozer
G Construction Co Pty Ltd, 145 The Entrance Road, The
Entrance, 2261 [C21475/93]
Transfix Pty Ltd, 83 Oakville
Rd, Gateshead, 2290 [C21475/93]
Trimline Kitchens, 27
Rivendell Crt, Tweed Heads, 2485 [C21475/93]
Tweed
Formwork, Lot 10 Barrett Street, Tweed Heads, 2485 [C21475/93]
Tim Pennicott, 8 Minosa Pl, Youngtown, 7242 [C21475/93]
Tasmainian Kit Homes, 203 Main Rd, Moonah, 7009
[C21475/93]
Tom Soward Steel Fabrications P/L, 51 Habib
Dve, Lismore, 2480 [C21475/93]
Tim Pennicott, 8 Minosa Pl,
Youngtown, 7242 [C21475/93]
The Cabinet Factory, Lot 6
Pacific Hwy, Coffs Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
Trimline
Kitchens, 27 Rivendell Crt, Tweed Heads, 2485 [C21475/93]
Terranova Plasterers Pty Ltd, 20 Chingford St, Fairfield,
3078 [C21457/95]
Total Surface Protection, 11 Surveyors
Dve, Riverside Estate, Derwent Park, 7009
[C23991/95]
Taria Projects, 26 Knight St, Portsmith, 4870 [C22532/96]
Teasco Shopfronts Pty Ltd, 30 Pearson St, Wagga Wagga,
2650 [C22532/96]
Terry Plos Construction Pty Ltd, 43
Michaelangelo Dve, Redlynch, 4870 [C22532/96]
U &
M Concreting Services, 110 Terrace St, New Farm, 4005
[C2861/74]
UDC Homes Pty Ltd, 1122 Hay St, West Perth,
6005 [C2861/74]
U-Rect-It P/L, 19 Pine Rd, Fairfield, 2165
[C2861/74]
M Ucich, 36 Pitt St, St, James, 6101 [C2861/74]
A Uden, 20 Cypress Rd, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
UU
Ueckert, 42 Strickland St, Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
A
Ukich, 28 Edinboro St, Mt Hawthorn, 6016 [C2861/74]
Ulliana Bros Pty Ltd, 6 Binda Pl, Sorrento, Surfers
Paradise, 4217 [C2547/83]
WW Ullinger, 25 Coomoora Rd, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
R Ullock, 46 Clovelly Rd,
Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
Ultra Homes, 4 Lowth Rd,
Kenwick, 6107 [C2861/74]
Ultra Homes Building Co P/L, 103
Grand Junction Rd, Rosewater, 5013 [C2861/74]
Ulverstone
Plaster Board Supplies, Industrial Dve, Ulverstone, 7315
[C21176/88]
Ulverstone Woodworking, Factory P/L, PO Box
134, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
A Umfairer, 3 Gladstone
Ave, Armadale, 3143 [C2861/74]
F Underlin, 18 Joffre St,
Mowbray, 7250 [C2861/74]
Underwood Const Pty Ltd, 233
Albert St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
Underwood
Construction Pty Ltd, 233 Albert St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74
& C2442/75]
Unibuild Pty Ltd, 5 Ambridge St,
Hamerlsey, 6022 [C2861/74]
Unifab (WA), 30 Grant St,
Doubleview, 6108 [C2861/74]
Union Concrete Paving
Contractors, 8 Grosvenor Cres, Summer Hill, 2130 [C2861/74]
Unique Homes Building Co, 23 Alver Rd, Doubleview, 6018
[C2861/74]
Unit Development Builders, 1 Arthur St,
Seacliff Park, 5049 [C2861/74]
United Builders Ltd, 71
Mooringe Ave, Plympton, 5038 [C2861/74]
United Painting
& Servicing Co, 1 Wood St, St, Albans, 3021 [C2861/74]
United Plasterers Co, 38 Chelmsford Ave, Epping, 2121
[C2861/74]
Unitieded Holdings Pty Ltd, 11/13 Lucknow Pl,
West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
Universal Painting Co,
432,verley Rd, Mount,verley, 3145 [C2861/74]
Universal
Renovations, 198 Keane St, Kenwick, 6107 [C4037/85]
Universal Constructions Pty Ltd, 80 Roberts St, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C2861/74]
Universal Building Co, 38 Oleander
St, Brighton, 5048 [C2861/74]
Universal Constructions, 25
Campbell Rd, St, Peters, 2044 [C2861/74]
JG Unsworth, 15
Bedford Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Upson Bros, 14
Filburn St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
RA Upson, 14
Filburn St, Scarborough, 6019 [C2861/74]
FR Upson, 129
Mangles St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
FC Upton & Sons
P/L, 181 Kitchener Rd, Kedron, 4031 [C2861/74]
RN Urch, 4
Lanbhill Cres, Highton, 3216 [C2861/74]
Urlwins &
Parish, PO Box 7, Balaklava, 5461 [C2861/74]
Utah
Australia Ltd, 505 St Kilda Rd, Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
Utility Buildings (WA) Pty Ltd, PO Box 24, Applecross,
6153 [C2861/74]
E Uttendorfsky, 35 College St,
Elsternwick, 3185 [C2861/74]
DR & CS Utteridge, 15
Derrick St, Moorooka, 4105 [C2861/74]
BH Utteridge, 17
Waithra St, West Chermside, 4032 [C2861/74]
Union Concrete
Paving Contractors Pty Ltd, 8 Grosvenor Cres, Summer Hill,
2130
[C3077/87]
Uptons Salvage P/L, 312 Argyle St,
Hobart, 7000 [C21475/93]
Unique Stone Paving, 77 Stanley
St, Oatlands, 7123 [C21475/93]
Unitex Granular Marble Pty
Ltd, 22 Park Dve, Dandenong, 3175 [C21457/95]
Uniframe WA
Ltd, 61A Coast Rd, Beechboro, 6063 [C23991/95]
VBR
Contructions, 43 Boron St, Sumner Park, 4074 [C4041/84]
Vic Vermiculite Insulating Coatings, 43 The Broadway,
Punchbowl, 2196 [C2861/74]
VK Constructions, 183 Mcroyle
St,,col, 4076 [C2547/83]
L Vadas, 5 Austin St, Lane Cove,
2066 [C2861/74]
GJ Vade, 12 O'Connors Rd, Beacon Hill,
2100 [C2861/74]
J Vaessen, Legana St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
L Vafile & Co, 16 Owen Rd, Hamilton Hill,
6163 [C2861/74]
R Vagg, 48 Marchamley St, Carlisle, 6101
[C2861/74]
RC Vaile, 28 Stoddart,y Bateman, 6153
[C2861/74]
NK Vale, 9 Peter Way, Rossmoyne, 6155
[C2861/74]
WK Vale, 20 Swan St, South Perth, 6151
[C2861/74]
R Valentin, North Lake Rd, Kardinya, 6163
[C2861/74]
CH Valentine, 46 O'Neill St, Guildford, 2165
[C2861/74]
C Valentini, 16 Manning Rd, Wilson, 6107
[C2861/74]
Valerio Plasterers, 17 Canterbury Tce, Victoria
Park, 6101 [C2861/74]
GJ & A Valetic Painting Service,
225 Esther St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
GJ Valetic, 225
Esther St, Belmont, 6104 [C2861/74]
John Valetich, Powell
Rd, Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
Valetta Builders &
Contractors, 21 Winzer St, Salisbury, 5108 [C2861/74]
Andy
Valk & Co, 66 Summerton Rd, Calista, 6167 [C2861/74]
AP Valk, 66 Summerton Rd, Calista, 6167 [C2861/74]
F
Vallario & Co, 47 Hersey Ave, Hornsby, 2077 [C2861/74]
Valley Constructions, Tanunda, 5352 [C2861/74]
Peter
Valli, 3 Bird St, Ingham, 4850 [C2861/74]
Valmac Aluminium
Windows and Doors Installations, 97b Rochester Cres, Balga,
6061
[C2861/74 & C1182/76]
A Valois, 22a New St,
Bondi, 2026 [C2861/74]
Value Improved Builders Pty Ltd,
233 West Coast Hwy, North Beach, 6020 [C2861/74]
EJ Van
Baarle, 50 Deimar Pde, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
J Van
Balen, 317 Malton Rd, Eppington, 2121 [C2861/74]
J Van
Beek, 18 Lenyon Rd, Bexley, 2207 [C2861/74]
TW Van Beelen,
9 Fortuna Ave, Croydon, 3136
G Van Beem, 269 Riverton Dve,
Shelley, 6135 [C2861/74]
R Van Boerum, 1 Lawn Crt,
Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
G Van Buoren, 9 Derwent St,
Wheeler Heights, 2098 [C2861/74]
JF Van Buul, 43 Wynyard
Dve, Mooroolbark, 3139 [C2861/74]
GA Van Bysterveid, 32
Fairy Ave, Fairy Meadow, 2519 [C2861/74]
J Van Dam, 12
Hazel St, Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
FA Van De Graaf,
27 Redman Rd, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
J Van De Kamp, 7
Kingston St, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
RJ Van De Maele,
Derby St, Minto, 2556 [C2861/74]
G Van De Voorde, 775
Pittwater Rd, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
Van De Water P/L, 1
Myrtle St, Marrickville, 2204 [C2861/74]
AW Van De Water,
9 Eaton St, Morley, 6062 [C2861/74]
J Van De Werdt, 72
Rosewood Ave, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
C Van De Wiel, 4
Aberdeen St, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
JC Van Den Ande, 19
Exeter St, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
C Van Den Angel, 28
Addicott St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
WVM Van Den Berg,
5 Talbot Rd, Woodlands, 6018 [C2861/74]
JM Van Den Berg,
20 First Rd, Kelmscott, 6111 [C2861/74]
JHM Van Den
Dungen, 324 Bagot Rd, Subiaco, 6008 [C2861/74]
GC Van Den
Tol, Arabil St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
J Van Der
Ancker, 398 Malabar Rd, Maroubra, 2035 [C2861/74]
A &
C Van Der Berg, 179 Channel Hwy, Tarooma, 7006 [C2861/74]
BB Van Der Goot, 19 Jenkins Rd, Carlingford, 2118
[C2861/74]
Van Der Hoogen, 95 Chester Pass Rd, Albany,
6330 [C2861/74]
PM Van Der Lidnen, 88 Bassett St, Mona
Vale, 2103 [C2861/74]
A Van Der Niet, 11 Woolton Pl,ndy
Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
F Van Der Scheer Pty Ltd, 3 Ferndale
Ave, Carlingford, 2118 [C2861/74]
HW Van Der Steen, 285
Albany Hwy, Albany, 6330 [C2861/74]
EC Van Der Velden, 85
Knox Rd, Doonside, 2767 [C2861/74]
J Van Der Wal, Koorangi
Ave, Elanora Heights, 2101 [C2861/74]
AJ Van Der Weegen,
81 Supply St, Dundas, 2117 [C2861/74]
E Van Der Werk, 76
Parr Pde, Narraweena, 2099 [C2861/74]
P Van Der Zwaag, 13
Penrith Ave, Wheeler Heights, 2098 [C2861/74]
C Van Der
Zwan, 146a Cambridge St, West Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
JJ Van Derlinden, 6 Hooper Pl, Christies Beach, 5165
[C2861/74]
L Van Derwee, 34 Grimson Cres, Liverpool, 2170
[C2861/74]
N Van Deuren, 40 Quince Way, Coolbellup, 6163
[C2861/74]
N & P Van Deuren, 40 Quince Way,
Coolbellup, 6163 [C2861/74]
W Van Didden, 51 Todd Ave,
Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Van Didden's Painting Service, 51
Todd Ave, Como, 6152 [C2861/74]
Van Dieken, 286 Burt St,
Kalgoorlie, 6430 [C2861/74]
FG Van Druten, 46 Gardner Ave,
Ryde, 2112 [C2861/74]
W Van Duin, 1a Kent St, Blacktown,
2148 [C2861/74]
LGC Van Dyk, 14 Marianne Way,
Mount,verley, 3145 [C2861/74]
Van Eck & Sons, 3
Waratah St, North Strathfield, 2136 [C2861/74]
DW Van Eck,
194 Johnston Rd, Bass Hill, 2197 [C2861/74]
TJ Van
Effrink, 4 Swan Rd, Mahogany Creek, 6072 [C2861/74]
WR
& MC Van Egdom, 21 Pardoe St, East Devonport, 7310
[C2861/74]
FA Van Egmond, York Rd, Mount Evelyn, 3796
[C2861/74]
PA Van Elswyk, 5 Celtis St, Acacia Ridge, 4110
[C2861/74]
GJ Van Esch, 14 Mars St, Padstow, 2211
[C2861/74]
M Van Garderen, 113 Main St, Ulverstone, 7315
[C2861/74]
GB Van Gasterin, 73 Commercial Rd, Port
Noarlunga, 5167 [C2861/74]
N Van Geest, 239 Grand
Promenade, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
N & C Van Geest,
239 Grand Promenade, Dianella, 6062 [C2861/74]
JF Van
Gelderen, 53 Goldsmith Ave, Ringwood North, 3135 [C2861/74]
B Van Gerven, 3 Hampden Rd, Battery Point, 7000 [C2861/74]
JC Van Ginnesken, 19 Brian St, Merrylands, 2145 [C2861/74]
AC Van Gool, 1 Burridge,y Hamilton Hill, 6163 [C2861/74]
NJ Van Hamburg, Clarke Ave, Lake Grace, 6353 [C2861/74]
Peter Van Imhanni, 5 Violet St, Chatswood, 2067 [C2861/74]
GH Van Kesterein, 54 Somerset St, Mosman, 2090 [C2861/74]
H Van Kwegan P/L, 104 Melbourne St, North Adelaide, 5006
[C2861/74]
J Van Laar, 44 Wimbledon Ave, Narrabeen, 2101
[C2861/74]
MJ Van Laarhoven, 39 Segenhoe St, Arncliffe,
2206 [C2861/74]
P Van Leeuwen, 472 Merrylands Rd,
Merrylands, 2145 [C2861/74]
J & W Van Leeuwen, PO Box
320, Cairns, 4070 [C2861/74]
MA & IG Van Lievenogen,
231 Evans St, Geraldton, 6530 [C2861/74]
W Van Mourik, 29
Butt St, Toowoomba, 4350 [C2861/74]
A Van Mullen, 29 Alice
St, Clayton, 3168 [C2861/74]
B Van Muyen, 20 Edward St,
Urangan, 4658 [C2861/74]
AH Van Nooy, Wattle Rd, Narrabeen
North, 2101 [C2861/74]
C & A Van Putten, 228
Esplanade, Seacliffe, 5043 [C2861/74]
MAF Van Riet, 14
Tilyard St, Montrose, 7010 [C2861/74]
P & C Van Riet,
16 Queens Ave, Mount Gambier, 5290 [C2861/74 & C2265/75]
A Van Roeven, 29 Broadway St, Belgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
W Van Ryswik, 34 Ward St, Ashwood, 3147 [C2861/74]
L
Van Schellen, 24 Warwick St, Pascoe Vale, 3044 [C2861/74]
H Van Schie, 12 Cleburne St, Kingston, 7150 [C2861/74]
LPJ Van Schyndel, 5 Osman St, Rainworth, 4065 [C2861/74]
MN Van Tiel, 138 Gerard St, Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
J Van Ulzen, Vale Rd, Belgrave, 3160 [C2861/74]
H Van
Veen, 126 Labouchere Rd, South Perth, 6151 [C2861/74]
TJ
Van Velzen, 21 Rowlands Crt, Padbury, 6025 [C2861/74]
Bert
Van Vlaanderen, 59 Parer Rd, Airport West, 3042 [C2861/74]
G Van Vliet, 42 Linnet St, Altona, 3025 [C2861/74]
Van
Wateren, 14 Algernon St, Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
AF Van
Wees, 65 Elvira St, Palmyra, 6157 [C2861/74]
Van Weezup -
P & C Painters, 40 Gordon St, Whyalla-Norrie, 5608
[C2861/74]
LP Van Wissen, 29 Joffre St, Dandenong, 3175
[C2861/74]
A Van Woersem, Grandview Rd, Pullenvale, 4068
[C2861/74]
J Van Wyngaarden, 26 Edward,y Balga, 6061
[C2861/74]
W Van Zetten, Vinter Ave, Croydon, 3136
[C2861/74]
Van's Construction, 54 Parkside Ave, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
HJ Vandenberg, 7 Petersen Cres,
Mt Druitt, 2770 [C2861/74]
JB & VA Vander Zant, 91
Beckett Rd, Everton Park, 4053 [C2861/74]
J Vander-Briet
Painting Contractor, 5 Oakleigh Ave, Taranna, 7180 [C2861/74]
PN Vanderburgh, 6 Basin Rd, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
K Vanderkruk, 104 Aralea St, Inala, 4077 [C2861/74]
P
Vanderlans, 64 Allawah St, Blacktown, 2148 [C2861/74]
B
Vandermeer, 31 Kilaben Bay Rd, Kilaben Bay, 2283 [C2861/74]
K & E Vanderslink, 8 Park St, Bellerive, 7018
[C2861/74]
PWB Vanderstone, 53 Powderworks Rd, Narrabeen,
2101 [C2861/74]
H Vanderwyck, 47 Cambridge St, Blacktown,
2143 [C2861/74]
W Vanin, 58 Lee Ann St, South Blackburn,
3130 [C2861/74]
Vannucci & Pollice, 7 Pembury Gve,
Felixtowe, 5070 [C2861/74]
Vanreid Industries, Rankin
Springs Rd, Griffith, 2680 [C2861/74]
Vanreid Industries
P/L, Oxford St, Darlinghurst, 2010 [C2861/74]
E Vanweynen,
42 Peter St, Box Hill North, 3129 [C2861/74]
Vardar Brick
Paving, 5 Amberton Ave, Girrawheen, 6064 [C5078/87]
Vardar
Painting Co, 15 Broadway, Bassendean, 6054 [C2861/74]
A
Varga, 1 Hutchinson St, Annandale, 2038 [C2861/74]
JG
Varga, 65 Avoca St, Randwick, 2031 [C2861/74]
Variety
Painters ,8 Silver St, Enfield, 5085 [C2861/74]
N
Varitimos, 13 Murray St, Ipswich, 4305 [C2861/74]
OW
Varley, 392 Beaufort St, Mt Lawley, 6050 [C2861/74]
WE
Varney, 21 Willunga St, Eden Hills, 5050 [C2861/74]
S
Vassallo, 22 Gombles Rd, Camp Hill, 4152 [C2861/74]
P
Vassilis, 2 Clisdell Ave, Canterbury, 2193 [C2861/74]
N
Vassiotis, 8 Spencer St, Essendon, 3040 [C2861/74]
SJ
Vaughan, 18 Eileen St, Booval, 4304 [C2861/74]
KR Veale,
182 Rutland Ave, Carlisle, 6101 [C2861/74]
Vealstruct Pty
Ltd, 9 Melba Crt, Mt Ommaney, 4014 [C5078/87]
C Vecchio,
13 Pennant St, North Perth, 6006 [C2861/74]
F & D
Vecchio, 2327 Sandgate Rd, Boondall, 4034 [C2547/83]
L
Vecoli, 45 Ernest St, Geelong, 3220 [C2861/74]
D Vedelago
Vedy Pty Ltd, Lot 16 Bayliss Rd, Park Ridge, 4125 [C5078/87]
Veechio Bros P/L, 171 Queen St, Brisbane, 4000 [C2861/74]
S Veenstra, 75 Saunders St, Wynyard, 7325 [C2861/74]
B
Vegellien, 1 Barana St, Mornington, 7018 [C2861/74]
CJ
Veil, 10 Holt St, Ashcroft, 2168 [C2861/74]
Veinbergs
Victors (Signs), 21 Dellwood St, Bankstown, 2200 [C2861/74]
J Vekoulen, 10 Oraley St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
C Vella, 49 Birmingham St, Merrylands, 2160 [C2861/74]
J Ven Der Neit, 5 Oakleigh Ave, Taroona, 7006 [C2861/74]
LM Venables, 37 William St, Bunbury, 6230 [C2861/74]
M
& CF Venditti, 23 Pasture St, Pingelly, 6308 [C2861/74]
Venice Painting, 9 Haig Ave, Georges Hall, 2198 [C2861/74]
AYG Venieri, Elizabeth St, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
WJT Venn, 14 Calgoa St, Wulguru, 4816 [C2861/74]
WR
Venner, 26 Livingstone St, East Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
RJ
Venning, 52 Hensley St, Pinnaroo, 5304 [C2861/74]
HJ
Venour, 109 Birdwood St, North Innaloo, 6018 [C2861/74]
Ventouras Constructions, 12 Barnsley Rd, Mt Claremont,
6010 [C2861/74]
AP Ventouras, 12 Barnsley Rd, Mt
Claremont, 6010 [C2861/74]
P Ventura, 7 Forrest St,
Fremantle, 6160 [C2861/74]
KS Venz, 22 Tollowie St,
Howrah, 7018 [C2861/74]
R Verdonk, 12 Searle Rd,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
MH Verdonk, 12 Searle Rd,
Applecross, 6153 [C2861/74]
Verdouw Bros, 1 Tingira Rd,
Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C2861/74]
O Verecondi, 12 Maple Cres,
Bell Park, 3215 [C2861/74]
C Verhagen ,30 Ravenswood Dve,
Nollamara, 6061 [C2861/74]
J Verhees, 54a Letitia St,
Oatley, 2223 [C2861/74]
Peter Verheul P/L, 51 Norman St,
Peakhurst, 2210 [C2861/74]
C Vermeulen, 80 Bay Rd,
Arcadia, 2159 [C2861/74]
JP Vermeulen, 166 Crescent Rd,
Newport, 2106 [C2861/74]
Vermey Bros, 46 Gordons Hill Rd,
Lindisfarne, 7015 [C21176/88]
Vermey Bros, Main St,
Franklin, 7113 [C21176/88]
Vermont Decorators, 12 Maple
St, Bayswater, 3153 [C2861/74]
Verna Enterprises Pty Ltd,
76 Lapraik St, Albion, 4010 [C2547/83]
E Vernema, 92 Leven
St, Ulverstone, 7315 [C2861/74]
ST Verner, Eaglesfield St,
Beaudesert, 4285 [C2861/74]
J Verngunst, 27 Mcdowell St,
Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
Veron Homes, 26 Harold Rd, Swan
View, 6056 [C2861/74]
WA Verrall, Urch Rd, Roleystone,
6111 [C2861/74]
PC Verrell, 19 Denison St, South Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
G Verrell, 20 Denison St, South Hobart,
7000 [C2861/74]
SW Verrills, Barrenjoey Rd, Palm Beach,
2108 [C2861/74]
G Versaci, 133 Ballarat Rd, Maidstone,
3012 [C2861/74]
JT Versteeg, 14 Freer St, Wagga Wagga,
2650 [C2861/74]
LEF Versteegh, 4 Union St, Dulwich, 5065
[C2861/74]
A Vervenne, 6 Ferrar St, Mt Lawley, 6050
[C2861/74]
P Verwey, 4 Campbell St, Parramatta, 2150
[C2861/74]
EJ Veszely, Lot 12 Amherst Ave, Darlington,
6070 [C2861/74]
Vetro Glass Co P/L, 62 Botany Rd,
Alexandria, 2015 [C2861/74]
A Vetrone, 48 Mcculloch St,
Nunawading, 3131 [C2861/74]
Angelo Vial, 73 Ross Rd,
Hectorville, 5073 [C2861/74]
Vibert & Muir Pty Ltd,
117 Hale Rd, Wembley Downs, 6019 [C2861/74]
Vibor-Crete
Products, 7 Sayer Rd, Elizabeth South, 5112 [C2861/74]
KF
Vicary, 11a Windsor Rd, Baulkham Hills, 2153 [C2861/74]
RD
Vickers, 3 Moreton St, Frankston, 3199 [C2861/74]
Victoria
Park Painting Service, 551 Canning Hwy, Alfred Cove, 6154
[C2861/74]
Victorian Chamber of Manufactures, 370 St Kilda
Rd, Melbourne, 3000 [C2861/74]
AJ & VM Viertel, 43
Bundock St, Belgian Gardens Townsville, 4814 [C2861/74]
SF
Viertel, 6 Sankey St, Highgate Hill, 4101 [C2861/74]
RE
Vietheer, 5 Payne Rd, Clontarf Beach, 4019 [C2861/74]
M
Vig, 19 Cole St, Hawthorn, 3122 [C2861/74]
Mike Vigan
Homes, 7 Weston Pl, Montrose, 7010 [C2861/74]
Viksna, 19
Plymouth Ave, Devon Park, 5000 [C2861/74]
K Vilips, 135a
Berwick St,toria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
Villa Regis Homes,
185 Brunswick St, Fortitude Valley, 4006 [C2861/74]
CC
& EM Villani, 69 Edmonson St, Newmarket, 4051 [C2547/83]
B Viller, 54 Madeline St, Fairfield West, 2165 [C2861/74]
L Villotet, 43 Spry St, North Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
R Villotet, 42 Harding St, Coburg, 3058 [C2861/74]
TJ
Vimpany, 9 Janor St, Launceston, 7250 [C2861/74]
PV Vinar,
Bulwer St, Longford, 7301 [C2861/74]
RR Vincent P/L, 8
Beddoma St, Sandy Bay, 7005 [C2861/74]
R & W Vincent
P/L, 374 Victoria St, Wetherill Park, 2164 [C2861/74]
RA
Vincent ,51 Fleetwood Rd, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
HH
Vincent, 99 Alderbury St, Floreat Park, 6104 [C2861/74]
RA
& MA Vincent, 51 Fleetwood Rd, Lynwood, 6155 [C2861/74]
RA Vines Pty Ltd, 618 Undewood Rd, Rochedale, 4123
[C2547/83]
RA Viney, 78 Panubra St, Launceston, 7250
[C2861/74]
N Viney, 18 Bruce St, Prospect Vale, 7250
[C2861/74]
WV Viney, 17 Collins St, Mentone, 3174
[C2861/74]
JG Vinken, 5 Bingara Ave, Norlane, 3214
[C2861/74]
JA Vinzens, 81 Elsi Gve, Chelsea, 3196
[C2861/74]
RW Vipan, 47 Sofala Ave, Lane Cove, 2066
[C2861/74]
Vis Formwork Pty Ltd, Form Tiles &
Accessories, 65 Chelsea Crt, Dianella, 6162 [C4037/85]
Visco Building, Lot 6 Duffy Rd, Hamersley, 6022 [C2861/74]
Vision Industrial Products, 14 King Edward St, Osborne
Park, 6017 [C2861/74 & C1182/76]
B Visitin, 21 Wych
Ave, Hillview, 2170 [C2861/74]
E Viskovich, Alto St,
Wentworthville, 2145 [C2861/74]
EM Visser, 2 Rochford,y
East Cannington, 6107 [C2861/74]
I Vitale, 26 Pugh St,
Aitkenvale Townsville, 4819 [C2861/74]
N Vitlich & Co,
5 5th Ave, Rossmoyne, 6155 [C2861/74]
Vito Painting
Service & Decorator, 8 Hick St, Spotswood, 3015 [C2861/74]
Eric Vivian, 84 Sturt St, Grange, 5022 [C2861/74]
Vivid Homes, 46 Pulo Rd, Mt Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
Vockler Constructions Pty Ltd, c/- DB Horgan &
Associates, 30 Kings Park Rd, Perth, 6000
[C2861/74]
AR Vockler, PO Box 493, West Perth, 6005 [C2861/74]
P
Voermans, 335 Canley Vale Rd, Canley Heights, 2166 [C2861/74]
Vogue Homes, 608 Albany Hwy,toria Park, 6100 [C2861/74]
Vogue Painting & Decorating Co, 31 Day Ave,
Kensington, 2033 [C2861/74]
A Vojkovic, 9 Emerald Ave, Mt
Pleasant, 6153 [C2861/74]
A Volcich, Alderson Ave,
Liverpool, 2170 [C2861/74]
WE Volkman, 6 Merryl Ave,
Toongabbie, 2146 [C2861/74]
W Volkmer, 19 Dudley Cres,
Marino, 5049 [C2861/74]
Helmut Volkme,r 9 Follows St,
Mitcham, 3132 [C2861/74]
I Volvasek, 1 Frances Ave, Mt
Isa, 4825 [C2861/74]
KA Von Einem, 4 Sixth Ave, St,
Peters, 5069 [C2861/74]
RH Von Einem, 48 Gilbert St,
Gilberton, 5081 [C2861/74]
BJ Voorpostel, 20a Bwell Rd,
Blackmans Bay, 7152 [C21176/88]
H Vorwark, Victor Harbour,
5211 [C2861/74]
Vos Constructions, 13 Fairweather St,
Kenmore, 4069 [C2547/83]
Voskamp & Voskamp Building
Contractors, 21 Trigg St, Blair Athol, 5084 [C2861/74]
JAJ
Vosse, Heathfield Gve, Montrose, 3765 [C2861/74]
R
Vossenberg, 14 Ara Cres, Dee Why, 2099 [C2861/74]
Vougue
Painters & Decorators, 21c Belair Rd, Kingswood, 5062
[C2861/74]
G Vowies, 8 Moss Crt, Glenroy, 3046 [C2861/74]
ER & PJ Voye,r 90 Lewington St, Rockingham, 6168
[C2861/74]
I Vozzo, Wattleup Rd, South Coogee, 6164
[C2861/74]
LJ Vreeswyk, 9 Pertaka Pl, Carramar, 2163
[C2861/74]
DR H & V Vries, PO Box 94, Penguin, 7316
[C2861/74]
B & SJ Vrkic, 50 Michel Dve, Currumbin,
4223 [C2547/83]
Vu-Steel Engineered Kit Homes, 71
Sunderland St, Moonah, 7009 [C21176/88]
WT Vukerman, 75
Mapleton St, Mt Gravatt, 4122 [C2547/83]
BN Vukovich, 435
Rockingham Rd, Spearwood, 6163 [C2861/74]
M Varda &
Son, 33 Thalassa Ave, East Corrimal, 2518 [C25389/89]
J
& P Vella, 14 Saidor Rd, Whalan, 2770 [C25389/89]
DE
& KJ Vandermaal Bobcat & Tipper Hire, Dunedoo Rd,
Dubbo, 2830 [C20014/90]
Vocha Constructions Pty. Ltd, 12
Beverley Ave, Unanderra, 2526 [C20014/90]
Veloce
Excavations (1977) Pty Ltd, 4 Beckley Rd, Coburg, 3058
[C20014/90]
Volos Excavation & Hire Pty Ltd, 160 Gower
St, Preston, 3072 [C20014/90]
Vav Constructions Pty Ltd,
27 Laver St, Kew, 3101 [C3077/87]
V & P Calabrese, 5
Riseley Crt, Lenah valley, 7008 [C21475/93]
V Giusti, 41
Highfield St, West Moonah, 7009 [C21475/93]
VH & J
Brewer, 16 Harold St, Kings Meadows, 7249 [C21475/93]
VR
Douglas, 30 Buttons Ave, Ulverstone, 7315 [C21475/93]
Venetacci Ohokimo, 245 Sandy Bay Rd, Sandy Bay, 7005
[C21475/93]
Verschuur M, 1 Balmoral Rd, Kingston Beach,
7050 [C21475/93]
Viney Wayne, Osprey Drive, St Helens,
7216 [C21475/93]
VFP Kitchens, Bay 2 22 Lawson Cres, Coffs
Harbour, 2450 [C21475/93]
V & G Pavers (Aust) Pty Ltd,
47 Brunel Rd, Seaford, 3198 [C21475/93]
VSL Prestressing
(Aust) Pty Ltd, 1 Summit Rd, Noble Pk, 3174 [C21475/93]
Victorian Pyrok Company, 222 Ingles St, Port Melbourne,
3207 [C21457/95]
Vicwide Structural Rigging, Lot 103/110
Princess Hwy, Beaconsfield, 3807 [C21457/95]
Wilson
Constructions Pty Ltd, 18 Clovelly Pde, Seaford, 3198
[C23991/95]
WA Webb & Co, PO Box 344, Moora, 6510
[C23991/95]
WA Formwork, 34 Dickson Dve, Middle Swan, 6056
[C5078/87]
WA Windows Manufacturing, 11 Bowen St,
O'connor, 6163 [C118276]
WBF Concrete Contractor,s 3 Anita
Ave, Miami, 4220 [C2547/83]
WJD Constructions, 206 Hutt
St, Adelaide, 5000 [C2861/74]
WSC Nominees Pty Ltd, 7
Yampi Way, Willeton, 6155 [C2861/74]
WA Ceiling
Industries, Balcatta Rd, Balcatta, 6021 [C2861/74]
WA
Fibreglass Vehicle Signs, 53 Felspar Rd, Welshpool, 6106